TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:10 AM I Origins
    • R
  2. 10:00 AM No Way Out
    • R
  3. 11:55 AM RoboCop
    • R
  4. 1:40 PM The Hitcher
    • R
  5. 3:20 PM Dreamcatcher
    • R
  6. 5:35 PM The Constant Gardener
    • R
  7. 7:45 PM The Last Castle
    • R
  8. Last Night
  9. 10:00 PM Catacombs
    • R
  10. 11:35 PM Under Suspicion
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 1:30 AM Atomic Hotel Erotica
    • TV-MA
    • AO
  13. 2:55 AM Death Sentence
    • R
  14. 4:45 AM All the Pretty Horses
    • PG-13
  15. 6:45 AM Smokin' Aces
    • R
  16. 8:35 AM Thank You for Smoking
    • R
  17. 10:10 AM Lake Mungo
    • R
  18. 11:40 AM Flashpoint
    • R
  19. 1:15 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • R
  20. 3:00 PM The Jacket
    • R
  21. 4:50 PM Thick as Thieves
    • R
  22. 6:25 PM Narrow Margin
    • R
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:05 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  25. 10:00 PM Swordfish
    • R
  26. 11:40 PM Zane's Sex Chronicles "Dirty Laundry"
    • TV-MA
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 12:35 AM Zane's Sex Chronicles "The Barbershop"
    • TV-MA
  29. 1:05 AM Zane's Sex Chronicles "Nymph"
    • TV-MA
  30. 1:40 AM Thirteen Ghosts
    • R
  31. 3:10 AM Monkeybone
    • PG-13
  32. 4:45 AM Anna Karenina
    • R
  33. 6:55 AM Pink Cadillac
    • PG-13
  34. 9:00 AM Promised Land
    • R
  35. 10:50 AM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  36. 1:10 PM Firewall
    • PG-13
  37. 2:55 PM Blended
    • PG-13
  38. 4:55 PM Turistas
    • R
  39. 6:30 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • R
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:30 PM Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later
    • R
  42. 10:00 PM Annabelle
    • R
  43. 11:40 PM Divergent
    • PG-13
  44. Saturday, September 5
  45. 2:00 AM Invisible Centerfolds
    • TV-MA
    • AO
  46. 3:25 AM Havoc
    • R
  47. 4:55 AM Timecode
    • R
  48. 6:35 AM Ponchao
    • TV-14
    • NR
  49. 8:00 AM All the Right Moves
    • R
  50. 9:35 AM Vertical Limit
    • PG-13
  51. 11:40 AM The Deep End
    • R
  52. 1:25 PM Frantic
    • R
  53. 3:25 PM The Last Castle
    • R
  54. 5:40 PM I Origins
    • R
  55. 7:30 PM Inherent Vice
    • R
  56. Saturday Night
  57. 10:00 PM Riddick
    • R
  58. Sunday, September 6
  59. 12:00 AM Topless Prophet "Meet the Topless Prophet"
    • TV-MA
  60. 12:30 AM Topless Prophet "The World According to Kenny"
    • TV-MA
  61. 1:00 AM Topless Prophet "Blind Date"
    • TV-MA
  62. 1:30 AM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • R
  63. 3:30 AM Deep Cover
    • R
  64. 5:20 AM Tres bodas de más
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  65. 6:55 AM Monkeybone
    • PG-13
  66. 8:30 AM Dreamcatcher
    • R
  67. 10:45 AM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  68. 12:40 PM Bless the Child
    • R
  69. 2:30 PM Narrow Margin
    • R
  70. 4:10 PM Thick as Thieves
    • R
  71. 5:45 PM The Last King of Scotland
    • R
  72. 7:50 PM The Interpreter
    • PG-13
  73. Sunday Night
  74. 10:00 PM Escape Plan
    • R
  75. 11:55 PM Sex Games Cancun "Hands On"
    • TV-MA
  76. Monday, September 7
  77. 12:25 AM Sex Games Cancun "The Kelsey Mudd Show"
    • TV-MA
  78. 12:55 AM Sex Games: Vegas "The Bet"
    • TV-MA
  79. 1:25 AM Maps to the Stars
    • R
  80. 3:20 AM The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
    • PG-13
  81. 5:05 AM Flashpoint
    • R
  82. 6:40 AM The Painted Veil
    • PG-13
  83. 8:45 AM RoboCop
    • R
  84. 10:30 AM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  85. 12:50 PM RoboCop 3
    • PG-13
  86. 2:35 PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
    • R
  87. 4:35 PM Disturbia
    • PG-13
  88. 6:25 PM Carrie
    • R
  89. Monday Night
  90. 8:05 PM Under Suspicion
    • R
  91. 10:00 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • R
  92. 11:45 PM Lucy
    • R
  93. Tuesday, September 8
  94. 1:15 AM Zane's Sex Chronicles Feature 1: Sensuality
    • TV-MA
  95. 2:35 AM The Hammer
    • R
  96. 4:10 AM RoboCop 2
    • R
  97. 6:10 AM I Origins
    • R
  98. 8:00 AM Broken Arrow
    • R
  99. 9:50 AM The Jacket
    • R
  100. 11:35 AM Firewall
    • PG-13
  101. 1:20 PM Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later
    • R
  102. 2:50 PM No Way Out
    • R
  103. 4:45 PM Thirteen Ghosts
    • R
  104. 6:20 PM Riddick
    • R
  105. Tuesday Night
  106. 8:20 PM Annabelle
    • R
  107. 10:00 PM 47 Ronin
    • PG-13
  108. Wednesday, September 9
  109. 12:00 AM Forbidden Science Feature 4: Dark Secrets
    • TV-MA
  110. 1:30 AM Frantic
    • R
  111. 3:30 AM I Dreamed of Africa
    • PG-13
  112. 5:30 AM Revenge of the Pink Panther
    • PG
  113. 7:10 AM Deep Cover
    • R
  114. 9:00 AM Bless the Child
    • R
  115. 10:50 AM Swordfish
    • R
  116. 12:30 PM Altered States
    • R
  117. 2:15 PM The Last Castle
    • R
  118. 4:30 PM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • R
  119. 6:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • PG-13
  120. Wednesday Night
  121. 8:05 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  122. 10:00 PM Inherent Vice
    • R
  123. Thursday, September 10
  124. 12:35 AM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  125. 2:30 AM Lingerie "Double Double"
    • TV-MA
  126. 3:00 AM Girlfight
    • R
  127. 4:50 AM Fighting
    • PG-13
  128. 6:35 AM The Painted Veil
    • PG-13
  129. 8:40 AM Carrie
    • R
  130. 10:20 AM The Interpreter
    • PG-13
  131. 12:30 PM Escape Plan
    • R
  132. 2:35 PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
    • R
  133. 4:35 PM Vertical Limit
    • PG-13
  134. 6:40 PM Disturbia
    • PG-13
  135. Thursday Night
  136. 8:25 PM Turistas
    • R
  137. 10:00 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • R
  138. 11:55 PM Circus
    • R
  139. Friday, September 11
  140. 1:30 AM Stacked Racks From Mars
    • TV-MA
    • AO
  141. 2:55 AM My Summer of Love
    • R
  142. 4:25 AM Días de gracia
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  143. 6:30 AM All the Right Moves
    • R
  144. 8:00 AM Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later
    • R
  145. 9:30 AM Thick as Thieves
    • R
  146. 11:05 AM The Seven-Per-Cent Solution
    • PG
  147. 1:00 PM 47 Ronin
    • PG-13
  148. 3:00 PM Narrow Margin
    • R
  149. 4:40 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • R
  150. 6:25 PM As Above, So Below
    • R
  151. Friday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Riddick
    • R
  153. 10:00 PM Lucy
    • R
  154. 11:30 PM Catacombs
    • R
  155. Saturday, September 12
  156. 1:05 AM The Girl's Guide to Depravity "The Bi-Guy Rule"
    • TV-MA
  157. 1:30 AM The Girl's Guide to Depravity "The Unavailable Rule"
    • TV-MA
  158. 2:00 AM The Girl's Guide to Depravity "The Pill Rule"
    • TV-MA
  159. 2:30 AM Return to House on Haunted Hill
    • R
  160. 3:50 AM Cruising
    • R
  161. 5:35 AM Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
    • PG-13
  162. 7:00 AM The Musketeer
    • PG-13
  163. 8:50 AM RoboCop 2
    • R
  164. 10:50 AM The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
    • PG-13
  165. 12:35 PM Promised Land
    • R
  166. 2:25 PM No Way Out
    • R
  167. 4:20 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  168. 6:20 PM Under Suspicion
    • R
  169. Saturday Night
  170. 8:15 PM Reindeer Games
    • R
  171. 10:00 PM The Jacket
    • R
  172. 11:45 PM Skin to the Max "Rio de Janeiro; Amsterdam"
    • TV-MA
  173. Sunday, September 13
  174. 12:15 AM Skin to the Max "Kyoto; Berlin"
    • TV-MA
  175. 12:45 AM Skin to the Max "Prague; Copenhagen"
    • TV-MA
  176. 1:15 AM Altered States
    • R
  177. 3:00 AM House of 1000 Corpses
    • R
  178. 4:30 AM Pathfinder
    • R
  179. 6:10 AM Bad Words
    • R
  180. 7:40 AM Thank You for Smoking
    • R
  181. 9:15 AM I Origins
    • R
  182. 11:05 AM Session 9
    • R
  183. 12:50 PM Dallas Buyers Club
    • R
  184. 2:50 PM Thirteen Ghosts
    • R
  185. 4:25 PM Swordfish
    • R
  186. 6:10 PM Firewall
    • PG-13
  187. Sunday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • R
  189. 10:00 PM The Constant Gardener
    • R
  190. Monday, September 14
  191. 12:10 AM Topless Prophet "Working Man"
    • TV-MA
  192. 12:40 AM Topless Prophet "Amateur Night"
    • TV-MA
  193. 1:05 AM Topless Prophet "Bachelor Night"
    • TV-MA
  194. 1:35 AM Carrie
    • R
  195. 3:15 AM Greencard Warriors
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  196. 4:50 AM The Painted Veil
    • PG-13
  197. 6:55 AM Bull Durham
    • R
  198. 8:45 AM Divergent
    • PG-13
  199. 11:05 AM Blended
    • PG-13
  200. 1:05 PM Disturbia
    • PG-13
  201. 2:50 PM Lake Mungo
    • R
  202. 4:20 PM Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later
    • R
  203. 5:50 PM Escape Plan
    • R
  204. 7:45 PM Dreamcatcher
    • R
  205. Monday Night
  206. 10:00 PM As Above, So Below
    • R
  207. 11:35 PM Annabelle
    • R
  208. Tuesday, September 15
  209. 1:15 AM Girlfight
    • R
  210. 3:05 AM Sin City Diaries Feature 3: To Die For
    • TV-MA
  211. 4:55 AM The Concorde: Airport '79
    • PG
  212. 6:50 AM All the Pretty Horses
    • PG-13
  213. 8:50 AM Little Miss Sunshine
    • R
  214. 10:35 AM Anna Karenina
    • R
  215. 12:45 PM RoboCop
    • R
  216. 2:30 PM RoboCop 3
    • PG-13
  217. 4:25 PM Bless the Child
    • R
  218. 6:15 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  219. Tuesday Night
  220. 8:15 PM The Deep End
    • R
  221. 10:00 PM Under Suspicion
    • R
  222. 11:50 PM Bless the Child
    • R
  223. Wednesday, September 16
  224. 1:40 AM Passionate Intentions
    • TV-MA
    • AO
  225. 3:20 AM Circus
    • R
  226. 4:55 AM Monkeybone
    • PG-13
  227. 6:30 AM The Trouble With Spies
    • PG
  228. 8:00 AM Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
    • PG-13