TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  2. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Welcome to the Jungle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  3. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  4. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  5. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "The Bearer of Dad News"
    • TV-G
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  8. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  9. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  10. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  11. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  12. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Homework & Hidden Talents"
    • TV-G
  13. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Wedding Bells & Wacky Birds"
    • TV-G
  14. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rileytown"
    • TV-G
  15. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  16. 4:30 AM Jessie "Hoedown Showdown"
    • TV-G
  17. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Kathy Kan-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  18. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Match-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  19. 6:00 AM Jessie "Zombie Tea Party 5"
    • TV-G
  20. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  21. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Great Expotations"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Baboons!"
    • TV-Y
  24. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  25. 9:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  26. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "The Magsteeds of Infurnia"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  27. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  28. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Little Witch; Hide & Shriek"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  29. 11:30 AM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  30. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Princess Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  31. 12:30 PM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  32. 1:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  33. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  34. 2:00 PM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  35. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  37. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  38. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  39. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  40. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  41. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  42. 6:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  43. 6:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  44. 7:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  45. 7:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  46. Tonight
  47. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  48. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  49. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  50. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Moosetashio: a Cautionary Tale"
    • TV-G
  51. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Out of the Water and Into the Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  52. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Ridgewood-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  53. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  54. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  55. Tomorrow
  56. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  57. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  58. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  59. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Sup, Dawg?"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  60. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Mom! Stop!"
    • TV-G
  61. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  62. 3:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  63. 3:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Cyd and Shelby's Haunted Escape"
    • TV-G
  64. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  65. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Le Halloween"
    • TV-G
  66. 5:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 6:00 AM Doc McStuffins "The Flimsy Grumpy Bat; Rockstar Ruby and the Toys"
    • TV-Y
  69. 6:30 AM The Lion Guard "Too Many Termites"
    • TV-Y
  70. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  71. 7:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Abra-ka-Goof!; Happy Birthday Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  72. 8:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Mermaid in the Midfield; Whole Lotta Hula"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  73. 8:30 AM Vampirina "The Little Witch; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y
  74. 9:00 AM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  75. 9:30 AM Pat the Dog "Face the Music; Shooting Stars; No Rest for Pat"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  76. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 10:30 AM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  78. 11:00 AM Twitches
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  79. 12:40 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  80. 1:05 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  81. 1:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  82. 2:00 PM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  83. 2:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  84. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  85. 3:30 PM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  86. 4:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  87. 4:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  88. 5:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  89. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  90. 6:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  91. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  92. 7:00 PM Nanny McPhee
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  93. Tomorrow Night
  94. 8:40 PM Nanny McPhee Returns
    • PG
  95. 10:35 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  96. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  97. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Undercover Mother"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  98. Sunday, October 22
  99. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  100. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Sorta Sisters-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  101. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  102. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Trust No One"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  103. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  104. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  105. 3:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  106. 3:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Night of the Were-Diesel"
    • TV-G
  107. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  108. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Fright Knight"
    • TV-G
  109. 5:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 6:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  112. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  113. 7:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  114. 8:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  115. 8:30 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  116. 9:00 AM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  117. 9:30 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  118. 10:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  119. 10:30 AM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  120. 11:00 AM Twitches Too
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  121. 12:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  122. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  123. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  124. 2:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  125. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  126. 3:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  127. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  128. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  129. 4:25 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  130. 4:50 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  131. 5:15 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  132. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  133. 7:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  134. Sunday Night
  135. 8:00 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  136. 8:30 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  137. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  138. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  139. 10:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  140. 10:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  141. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 11:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  143. Monday, October 23
  144. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Mother's Day Gift"
    • TV-G
  145. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  146. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  147. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  148. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  149. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  150. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Comebacks & Crystal Balls"
    • TV-G
  151. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  152. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  153. 4:30 AM Jessie "Krumping and Crushing"
    • TV-G
  154. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  155. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  156. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Whining"
    • TV-G
  157. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  158. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  161. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  162. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Lost Lion"
    • TV-Y
  163. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  164. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  165. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  166. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Big Day; Go, Dog. Go!"
    • TV-Y
  167. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  168. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  169. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  170. 2:00 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  171. 3:45 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 4:10 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 4:35 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  174. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  175. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  176. 6:00 PM Jessie "No Money, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  177. 6:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  178. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Gone Girl"
    • TV-G
  179. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "The Ones That Got Away"
    • TV-G
  180. Monday Night
  181. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  182. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  183. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  184. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  185. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  186. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Coach-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  187. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  188. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "You're Gonna Get It"
    • TV-G
  189. Tuesday, October 24
  190. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  191. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  192. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  193. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  194. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Choose-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  195. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  196. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Rejection & Rocketships"
    • TV-G
  197. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  198. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  199. 4:30 AM Jessie "Snack Attack"
    • TV-G
  200. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  201. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  202. 6:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  203. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  204. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 8:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  207. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  208. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "How to Build a Better Villain; The Goopopolis Swindle"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  209. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  210. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  211. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  212. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  213. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • TV-Y
  214. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  215. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  216. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  217. 2:00 PM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • TV-G
  218. 2:30 PM The ZhuZhus "Zombie Sleep Over; The No-Kart Race"
    • TV-G
  219. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  221. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  222. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  223. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  224. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Hawkward"
    • TV-G
  225. 6:00 PM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  226. 6:30 PM Jessie "Coffee Talk"
    • TV-G
  227. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Rules"
    • TV-G
  228. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Smells Like Camp Spirit"
    • TV-G
  229. Tuesday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  231. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  232. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  233. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  234. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Teen Drama"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  235. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Secret-Admirer-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  236. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  237. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  238. Wednesday, October 25
  239. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With No Rules"
    • TV-G
  240. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  241. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  242. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  243. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  244. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Cap and Gown & Can't Be Found"
    • TV-G
  245. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mysteries & Meddling Kids"
    • TV-G
  246. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World: of Terror"
    • TV-G
  247. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  248. 4:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie 3: The Creepening"
    • TV-G
  249. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  250. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Gift-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  251. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  252. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  253. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Search for Utamu"
    • TV-Y
  256. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  257. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "The Great Space Train Robbery; Mission Pets One"
    • TV-Y
  258. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  259. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  260. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  261. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hawaii Pug-Oh; A.R.F."
    • TV-Y
  262. 12:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  263. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  264. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  265. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  269. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  270. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  271. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  272. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  273. 6:00 PM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  274. 6:30 PM Jessie "But Africa is So...Far!"
    • TV-G
  275. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Can You Hear Me Now"
    • TV-G
  276. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Friending With the Enemy"
    • TV-G
  277. Wednesday Night
  278. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  279. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  280. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  281. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Baxter's Back!"
    • TV-G
  282. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "KC Under Construction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  283. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Vive-La-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  284. 11:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  285. 11:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  286. Thursday, October 26
  287. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  288. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  289. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  290. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  291. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Skyvolt-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  292. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burdens & Boynado"
    • TV-G
  293. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Duets & Destiny"
    • TV-G
  294. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  295. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  296. 4:30 AM Jessie "Acting With the Frenemy"
    • TV-G
  297. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  298. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Repeat-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  299. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  300. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  301. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Beshte and the Hippo Lanes"
    • TV-Y
  304. 8:30 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  305. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Invaders From Tomorrowland; Rise of the Mountain Crushers"
    • TV-Y
  306. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  307. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  308. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • TV-Y
  309. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  310. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "The Shy Princess"
    • TV-Y
  311. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Olaball"
    • TV-Y
  312. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  313. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  314. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  315. 2:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  316. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  318. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  319. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  320. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  321. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  322. 6:00 PM Jessie "Karate Kid-tastrophe"
    • TV-G
  323. 6:30 PM Jessie "Moby and SCOBY"
    • TV-G
  324. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Waka, Waka, Waka!"
    • TV-G
  325. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Boo Boos and Birthdays"
    • TV-G
  326. Thursday Night
  327. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  328. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  329. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  330. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Big Trouble in Little Apartment"
    • TV-G
  331. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Storm Maker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  332. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Dream-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  333. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  334. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  335. Friday, October 27
  336. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With Mom's New Friend"
    • TV-G
  337. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  338. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  339. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  340. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Californi-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  341. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Musicals & Moving On"
    • TV-G
  342. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  343. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  344. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  345. 4:30 AM Jessie "Help Not Wanted"
    • TV-G
  346. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Rate-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  347. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Flugelball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  348. 6:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  349. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  350. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  352. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Swept Away"
    • TV-Y
  353. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  354. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  355. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Villain After Villain; The Discover-Bot Takeover"
    • TV-Y
  356. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  357. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  358. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Ghoul Girls; Game Night"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  359. 11:30 AM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles: The Falcon's Eye"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  360. 12:00 PM The Lion Guard "The Ukumbusho Tradition"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  361. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  362. 1:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  363. 2:00 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  364. 2:30 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  365. 3:00 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  366. 3:30 PM Andi Mack "Dancing in the Dark"
    • TV-G
  367. 4:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  368. 4:30 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  369. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  370. 5:30 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  371. 6:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  372. 6:30 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  373. 7:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  374. 7:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  375. Friday Night
  376. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  377. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  378. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  379. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Keep On Truckin'"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  380. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Home Run-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  381. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  382. Saturday, October 28
  383. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G
  384. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  385. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  386. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  387. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Moosetashio: a Cautionary Tale"
    • TV-G
  388. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  389. 3:00 AM Don't Look Under the Bed
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  390. 4:45 AM Good Luck Charlie "Scary Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  391. 5:10 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 5:35 AM Tangled: The Series "In Like Flynn"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 6:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  394. 6:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Ukumbusho Tradition"
    • TV-Y
  395. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  396. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  397. 8:30 AM Vampirina "The Ghoul Girls; Game Night"
    • TV-Y
  398. 9:00 AM Elena of Avalor "Royal Rivalry"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  399. 9:30 AM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  401. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 11:00 AM Halloweentown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  403. 12:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  404. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  405. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  406. 2:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  407. 2:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  408. 3:00 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  409. 3:30 PM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  410. 4:00 PM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  411. 4:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  412. 5:00 PM Best Friends Whenever "Night of the Were-Diesel"
    • TV-G
  413. 5:30 PM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  414. 6:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  415. 6:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  416. 7:00 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  417. 7:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  418. Saturday Night
  419. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  420. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  421. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  422. 9:30 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  423. 10:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  424. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  425. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  426. Sunday, October 29
  427. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Roll Model-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  428. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  429. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  430. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  431. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  432. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  433. 3:00 AM Under Wraps
    • TV-G
    • NR
  434. 4:40 AM Good Luck Charlie "Le Halloween"
    • TV-G
  435. 5:05 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  436. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Great Expotations"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 6:00 AM Sofia the First "Too Cute to Spook"
    • TV-Y
  438. 6:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  439. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Seat at the Theatre; Bye Bye Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  440. 7:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Design-A-Dog; Ice, Ice Puggy"
    • TV-Y
  441. 8:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  442. 8:30 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • TV-Y
  443. 9:00 AM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Storms of Taul"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  444. 9:30 AM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  445. 10:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G
  446. 11:00 AM Halloweentown II: Kalabar's Revenge
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  447. 12:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  448. 1:00 PM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  449. 1:30 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  450. 2:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  451. 2:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  452. 3:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  453. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  454. 3:55 PM Descendants
    • TV-G
    • NR
  455. 6:00 PM Disney's Descendants 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  456. Sunday Night
  457. 8:05 PM Star Wars: Forces of Destiny "Star Wars Forces of Destiny: Volume 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  458. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G