TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 11:00 PM Bones "A Night at the Bones Museum"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM Bones "The Tough Man in the Tender Chicken"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  6. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  9. Tonight
  10. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  11. Tomorrow
  12. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  13. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  14. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  16. Tomorrow Night
  17. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  18. Sunday, March 26
  19. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Monday, March 27
  26. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  29. Monday Night
  30. 11:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Ballerina"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  31. Tuesday, March 28
  32. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  33. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  36. Tuesday Night
  37. 11:00 PM The X-Files "Christmas Carol"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  38. Wednesday, March 29
  39. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Emily"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  40. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Wednesday Night
  44. 11:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "A Wanted (Inhu)man"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  45. Thursday, March 30
  46. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Devils You Know"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  47. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  50. Thursday Night
  51. 11:00 PM Bones "The Dwarf in the Dirt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  52. Friday, March 31
  53. 12:00 AM Bones "The Foot in the Foreclosure"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  54. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  57. Friday Night
  58. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  59. Saturday, April 1
  60. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  61. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  64. Saturday Night
  65. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Sunday, April 2
  67. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  70. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  73. Monday, April 3
  74. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  75. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Monday Night
  78. 11:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Baggage"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  79. Tuesday, April 4
  80. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Selfish"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  84. Tuesday Night
  85. 11:00 PM The X-Files "The Post-Modern Prometheus"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  86. Wednesday, April 5
  87. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Bunghoney"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  88. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  89. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  91. Wednesday Night
  92. 11:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "4,722 Hours"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  93. Thursday, April 6
  94. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Among Us Hide ..."
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  95. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  96. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  97. 5:00 PM Local Programming