TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  2. 3:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  3. 4:35 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  4. 6:30 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  7. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  8. Today
  9. 1:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  10. 3:15 AM Tenderness
    • R
  11. 5:00 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  12. 6:30 AM Whiskers
    • G
  13. 8:05 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  14. 10:00 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  15. 11:25 AM Match
    • R
  16. 1:00 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  17. 3:05 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 4:45 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  19. 6:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  20. Tonight
  21. 9:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  22. 11:05 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 1:30 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  25. 3:30 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  26. 5:10 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  27. 7:15 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  28. 9:00 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  29. 10:45 AM Madonna: Rebel Heart Tour
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  30. 12:45 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  31. 2:30 PM 45 Years
    • R
  32. 4:05 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  33. 6:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 8:00 PM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  36. 9:35 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  37. 11:30 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  38. Saturday, March 25
  39. 12:35 AM Tony Roberts: Motorcity Motormouth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  40. 1:30 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  41. 3:15 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  42. 5:15 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  43. 7:15 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  44. 9:00 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  45. 10:45 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  46. 12:35 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  47. 3:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  48. 5:15 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  49. 7:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  50. Saturday Night
  51. 9:15 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  52. 11:15 PM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  53. Sunday, March 26
  54. 1:30 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  55. 3:15 AM The Descent
    • R
  56. 5:00 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  57. 6:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  58. 8:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  59. 10:15 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  60. 12:15 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  61. 2:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  62. 4:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  63. 6:15 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  64. Sunday Night
  65. 8:30 PM Carol
    • R
  66. 10:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  67. Monday, March 27
  68. 12:30 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  69. 2:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  70. 5:20 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  71. 6:55 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  72. 8:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  73. 9:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  74. 11:30 AM Knock Knock, It's Tig Notaro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  75. 1:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  76. 2:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  77. 4:55 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  78. 7:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  79. Monday Night
  80. 8:50 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  81. 10:30 PM Don Jon
    • R
  82. Tuesday, March 28
  83. 12:00 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  84. 1:30 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  85. 2:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  86. 4:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  87. 5:45 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  88. 7:15 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  89. 8:45 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  90. 10:30 AM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  91. 12:00 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  92. 1:45 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  93. 3:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  94. 5:50 PM Southpaw
    • R
  95. Tuesday Night
  96. 8:00 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  97. 9:45 PM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  98. 11:30 PM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  99. Wednesday, March 29
  100. 1:05 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  101. 2:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  102. 4:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  103. 6:30 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  104. 8:10 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  105. 10:00 AM Paddington
    • PG
  106. 11:35 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  107. 1:20 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  108. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  109. 4:30 PM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  110. 6:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  111. 7:45 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  112. Wednesday Night
  113. 9:30 PM Traffic
    • R
  114. Thursday, March 30
  115. 12:00 AM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  116. 2:00 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  117. 3:05 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  118. 4:15 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  119. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  120. 7:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  121. 9:00 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  122. 11:00 AM Madonna: Rebel Heart Tour
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  123. 1:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  124. 2:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  125. 5:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  126. 7:00 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  127. Thursday Night
  128. 8:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  129. 10:45 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  130. Friday, March 31
  131. 1:35 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  132. 3:30 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  133. 5:45 AM Spy Game
    • R
  134. 8:00 AM Knock Knock, It's Tig Notaro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  135. 9:30 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  136. 10:55 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  137. 1:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  138. 2:45 PM Tenderness
    • R
  139. 4:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  140. 6:45 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  141. Friday Night
  142. 9:00 PM Carol
    • R
  143. 11:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  144. Saturday, April 1
  145. 12:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  146. 3:00 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  147. 5:05 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  148. 6:45 AM Last Knights
    • R
  149. 8:45 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  150. 10:15 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  151. 12:00 PM The Tudors "In Cold Blood"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  152. 1:00 PM The Tudors "Simply Henry"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  153. 2:00 PM The Tudors "Wolsey, Wolsey, Wolsey!"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  154. 3:00 PM The Tudors "His Majesty, the King"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  155. 4:00 PM The Tudors "Arise, My Lord"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  156. 5:00 PM The Tudors "True Love"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  157. 6:00 PM The Tudors "Message to the Emperor"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  158. 7:00 PM The Tudors "Truth and Justice"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  159. Saturday Night
  160. 8:00 PM The Tudors "Look to God First"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  161. 9:00 PM The Tudors "The Death of Wolsey"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  162. 10:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  163. Sunday, April 2
  164. 12:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  165. 2:45 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  166. 5:00 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  167. 6:45 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  168. 8:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  169. 11:00 AM The Lovers
    • R
  170. 1:00 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  171. 3:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  172. 5:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  173. 7:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  174. Sunday Night
  175. 9:30 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  176. 11:35 PM Triple 9
    • R
  177. Monday, April 3
  178. 1:35 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  179. 3:40 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  180. 5:15 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  181. 7:15 AM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  182. 8:30 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  183. 10:10 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  184. 11:45 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  185. 1:25 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  186. 3:05 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  187. 5:05 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  188. 7:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  189. Monday Night
  190. 9:00 PM The Ruins
    • NR
  191. 10:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  192. Tuesday, April 4
  193. 12:00 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  194. 1:35 AM Double D Dude Ranch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  195. 3:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  196. 4:30 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  197. 6:00 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  198. 7:30 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  199. 8:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  200. 10:30 AM The Boston Strangler
    • NR
  201. 12:15 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  202. 1:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  203. 3:00 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  204. 4:45 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  205. 6:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  206. Tuesday Night
  207. 8:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  208. 10:00 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  209. 11:45 PM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  210. Wednesday, April 5
  211. 1:30 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  212. 2:50 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  213. 4:30 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  214. 6:30 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  215. 8:30 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  216. 9:00 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  217. 10:35 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  218. 12:15 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  219. 1:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13