TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  2. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  3. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  4. 6:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  5. 7:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  8. 9:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  9. 10:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  10. 11:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  13. 1:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  14. 2:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  15. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska "Seldovia Fishing Paradise"
    • TV-G
  16. 3:30 AM Buying Alaska "Off the Grid"
    • TV-G
  17. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hunting Headquarters"
    • TV-G
  18. 4:30 AM Buying Alaska "A Dog Mushers' Dream"
    • TV-G
  19. 5:00 AM Sporting Dog Adventures "Season 6 Has Arrived"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  20. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Key West Cobes to Cudas"
    • TV-G
  21. 6:00 AM Larysa Unleashed "2nd Chances in Kansas"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  22. 6:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Magnificent Ontario Whitetails"
    • TV-G
  23. 7:00 AM SnowTrails TV "New York State"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  24. 7:30 AM Money Fish "Big Blue"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  25. 8:00 AM Fisher's ATV World "Taking on the Challenging Trails of Stone Mountain at Spearhead Trails"
    • TV-G
  26. 8:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Lyin Hawaiian Charters"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  27. 9:00 AM Coomer's Country "Strike a Deal"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  28. 9:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  29. 10:00 AM Project Afterlife "The Coach's Comeback; Dead on Arrival"
    • TV-14
  30. 11:00 AM Project Afterlife "Overdose in the Underworld; Hustler's Redemption"
    • TV-14
  31. 12:00 PM Project Afterlife "Beyond Medical Science; Death Dive"
    • TV-14
  32. 1:00 PM Project Afterlife "Shot in the Dark; Heart of Darkness"
    • TV-14
  33. 2:00 PM Project Afterlife "Labor of Love; Supernatural Warfare"
    • TV-14
  34. 3:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Honey Island Swamp Monster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  35. 4:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Cajun Werewolf"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  36. 5:00 PM Swamp Monsters "The Grunch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  37. 6:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Alien Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  38. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • TV-14
  39. Tonight
  40. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "The Haunted"
    • TV-PG
  41. 9:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  42. 10:00 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "First Contact"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  43. 10:30 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "Mass Sightings"
    • TV-PG
  44. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "The Haunted"
    • TV-PG
  45. Tomorrow
  46. 12:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  47. 1:00 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "First Contact"
    • TV-PG
  48. 1:30 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "Mass Sightings"
    • TV-PG
  49. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • TV-14
  50. 3:00 AM Secret Rooms
    • TV-G
  51. 4:00 AM Prison Ink
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  52. 5:00 AM Ocean Explorer "Blackfin Tuna in Tampa Bay"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  53. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Magnificent Ontario Whitetails"
    • TV-G
  54. 6:00 AM The Elite Redfish Series "The Showdown on Sabine: Classic Kick Off Orange, TX"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  55. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Tiny Homes, Big Mountain"
    • TV-G
  56. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Dollars or Drains"
    • TV-G
  57. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Dangerous Trails"
    • TV-G
  58. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "No Roads In"
    • TV-G
  59. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Jaws, Claws, and Beaver Fever"
    • TV-G
  60. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Key West Cobes to Cudas"
    • TV-G
  61. 10:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  62. 11:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  63. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  64. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  65. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  66. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  67. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  68. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • TV-14
  69. 6:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Night at the Cemetery"
    • TV-14
  70. 7:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • TV-14
  71. Tomorrow Night
  72. 8:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • TV-14
  73. 9:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • TV-14
  74. 10:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  75. 11:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • TV-14
  76. Monday, October 3
  77. 12:00 AM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • TV-14
  78. 1:00 AM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • TV-14
  79. 2:00 AM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • TV-14
  80. 3:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Ohio"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  81. 4:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Laconia"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  82. 5:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Sturgis"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  83. 6:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Backwoods Barricades"
    • TV-14
  84. 6:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Hatfields and the Decoys"
    • TV-14
  85. 7:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Zipline Escape"
    • TV-14  (L)
  86. 7:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Bulletproof Bathroom"
    • TV-14  (L)
  87. 8:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Crops and Robbers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  88. 8:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Holy Smoke"
    • TV-14
  89. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  90. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  91. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  92. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  93. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  94. 2:00 PM Most Haunted "Somerleyton Hall, Suffolk"
    • TV-14  (L)
  95. 3:00 PM Most Haunted "Prideaux Place, Cornwall"
    • TV-14  (L)
  96. 4:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Kids Who See Ghosts; Play With the Occult, Pay the Price"
    • TV-PG
  97. 5:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hospital Ghosts; Protecting Kids From Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  98. 6:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Disturbed Graves; Haunted Institutions"
    • TV-PG
  99. 7:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "One Foot in the Spirit World; Dead on the Job"
    • TV-PG
  100. Monday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hounded to Hell; Good Samaritan Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  102. 9:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Phantoms of the Philippines; Graves Undug and Graves Disturbed"
    • TV-14
  103. 10:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Price of Disbelief; When Folk Tales Come True"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  104. 11:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hounded to Hell; Good Samaritan Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  105. Tuesday, October 4
  106. 12:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Phantoms of the Philippines; Graves Undug and Graves Disturbed"
    • TV-14
  107. 1:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "The Price of Disbelief; When Folk Tales Come True"
    • TV-14
  108. 2:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "One Foot in the Spirit World; Dead on the Job"
    • TV-PG
  109. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  110. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  111. 5:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  112. 6:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  113. 7:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  114. 8:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  115. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Dark Side"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  116. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  117. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  118. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • TV-14
  119. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  120. 2:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  121. 3:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  122. 4:00 PM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  123. 5:00 PM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • TV-14
  124. 6:00 PM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • TV-14
  125. 7:00 PM Haunted Collector "Firestarter; Haunted Museum"
    • TV-14
  126. Tuesday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Island; Ghosts of Maui"
    • TV-14
  128. 9:00 PM Haunted Collector "Island of Fear; Tropical Terror"
    • TV-14
  129. 10:00 PM Haunted Collector "Spirits of Gettysburg; Headless Horseman"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  130. 11:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Island; Ghosts of Maui"
    • TV-14
  131. Wednesday, October 5
  132. 12:00 AM Haunted Collector "Island of Fear; Tropical Terror"
    • TV-14
  133. 1:00 AM Haunted Collector "Spirits of Gettysburg; Headless Horseman"
    • TV-14
  134. 2:00 AM Haunted Collector "Firestarter; Haunted Museum"
    • TV-14
  135. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Smoking in Memphis"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  136. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Kings of Carolina"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  137. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Made in the USA"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  138. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Ribs, Ribs and More Ribs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  139. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Best In Beef"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  140. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Winner Takes All"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  141. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  142. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Spirits of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  143. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Where Evil Lurks"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  144. 12:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  145. 1:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  146. 2:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  147. 3:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  148. 4:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  149. 5:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Holmesburg Prison"
    • TV-14  (L)
  150. 6:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Farrar School"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  151. 7:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Wheatlands Plantation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  152. Wednesday Night
  153. 8:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Old Taylor Memorial Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  154. 9:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Springfield State Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  155. 10:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Whispers Estate"
    • TV-14  (L)
  156. 11:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Old Taylor Memorial Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  157. Thursday, October 6
  158. 12:00 AM Ghost Stalkers "Springfield State Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  159. 1:00 AM Ghost Stalkers "Whispers Estate"
    • TV-14  (L)
  160. 2:00 AM Ghost Stalkers "Wheatlands Plantation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  161. 3:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Sky High Savings"
    • TV-G
  162. 3:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Alpine Oasis"
    • TV-G
  163. 4:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Spaceships and Cliffside Cabins"
    • TV-G
  164. 4:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Skyscrapers"
    • TV-G
  165. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Summit Comfort"
    • TV-G
  166. 5:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Home for Sasquatch"
    • TV-G
  167. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • TV-G
  168. 6:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • TV-G
  169. 7:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Moving on Up"
    • TV-G
  170. 7:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Toddlers and Treehouses"
    • TV-G
  171. 8:00 AM Buying Log Cabins: Million Dollar Log Castles
    • TV-G
  172. 8:30 AM Buying Log Cabins: Mountain Log Homes
    • TV-G
  173. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Echoes of the Past"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  174. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Hunter"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  175. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Stalked by Evil"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  176. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  177. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  178. 2:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Curse of the Trapper's Cabin"
    • TV-14
  179. 3:00 PM Alaska Haunting "North Pole Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  180. 4:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Gold Town Terror"
    • TV-14
  181. 5:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Cabin Fever"
    • TV-14
  182. 6:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Homestead Horror"
    • TV-14
  183. 7:00 PM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  184. Thursday Night
  185. 8:00 PM Ghost Mine "Disturbance at the Inn"
    • TV-PG
  186. 9:00 PM Ghost Mine "Vengeful Spirit"
    • TV-PG
  187. 10:00 PM Ghost Mine "Phantom Wind"
    • TV-PG
  188. 11:00 PM Ghost Mine "Disturbance at the Inn"
    • TV-PG
  189. Friday, October 7
  190. 12:00 AM Ghost Mine "Vengeful Spirit"
    • TV-PG
  191. 1:00 AM Ghost Mine "Phantom Wind"
    • TV-PG
  192. 2:00 AM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  193. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  194. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  195. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  196. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • TV-PG
  197. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  198. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Seahorse"
    • TV-PG
  199. 6:00 AM United States of Bacon
    • TV-PG
  200. 7:00 AM United States of Burgers
    • TV-PG
  201. 8:00 AM United States of Steak
    • TV-PG
  202. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Monster in the Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  203. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Legend Trippers"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  204. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Angels and Demons"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  205. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • TV-14
  206. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  207. 2:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Monsters of the Deep"
    • TV-PG
  208. 3:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Doomsday Prophecies"
    • TV-PG
  209. 4:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Chupacabra"
    • TV-14
  210. 5:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Sasquatch Planet"
    • TV-PG
  211. 6:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  212. 7:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  213. Friday Night
  214. 8:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  215. 9:00 PM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  216. 10:00 PM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
    • TV-14
  217. 11:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  218. Saturday, October 8
  219. 12:00 AM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  220. 1:00 AM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
    • TV-14
  221. 2:00 AM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  222. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska "Winter Wanderland"
    • TV-G
  223. 3:30 AM Buying Alaska "Hooked on a Lake"
    • TV-G
  224. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska "Snow Machines & Bear Attacks"
    • TV-G
  225. 4:30 AM Buying Alaska "Ruff-ing It"
    • TV-G
  226. 5:00 AM Sporting Dog Adventures "Southern Louisiana Teal"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  227. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Marsh Madness"
    • TV-G
  228. 6:00 AM Larysa Unleashed "Brittany's First Elk"
    • TV-14
  229. 6:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • TV-G
  230. 7:00 AM SnowTrails TV "New York State"
    • TV-G
  231. 7:30 AM Money Fish "Tuna and Tradeshows"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  232. 8:00 AM Fisher's ATV World "Hatfield & McCoy Trails with Stewart-Haas Race Team"
    • TV-G
  233. 8:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Lyin Hawaiian Charters"
    • TV-G
  234. 9:00 AM Coomer's Country "Drill Baby Drill"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  235. 9:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • TV-PG
  236. 10:00 AM Road Trip Masters "Finger Lakes, NY"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  237. 10:30 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  238. 11:00 AM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of the Arctic Circle: Siberian Giant"
    • TV-14  (L)
  239. 12:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Denali: Wind Walker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  240. 1:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cache Creek: Woodsman"
    • TV-14  (L)
  241. 2:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Matanuska: Klondike Crawler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  242. 3:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Tok: Yukon Howler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  243. 4:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Bear Country: Thunderfoot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  244. 5:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cook Inlet: Water Stalker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  245. 6:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Doomsday Prophecies"
    • TV-PG
  246. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  247. Saturday Night
  248. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  249. 9:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Psychic Powers"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  250. 10:00 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "Second Skin"
    • TV-PG
  251. 10:30 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "The 1952 Wave"
    • TV-PG
  252. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  253. Sunday, October 9
  254. 12:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Psychic Powers"
    • TV-14
  255. 1:00 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "Second Skin"
    • TV-PG
  256. 1:30 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "The 1952 Wave"
    • TV-PG
  257. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  258. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  259. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  260. 5:00 AM Ocean Explorer "Speck Fishing on Lake Okeechobee"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  261. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • TV-G
  262. 6:00 AM The Elite Redfish Series "Challenge on the Coast 2016: Tour Stop 1 Port Arthur, TX"
    • TV-G
  263. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Seldovia Fishing Paradise"
    • TV-G
  264. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Off the Grid"
    • TV-G
  265. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hunting Headquarters"
    • TV-G
  266. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "A Dog Mushers' Dream"
    • TV-G
  267. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Alaska's Salmon Capital"
    • TV-G
  268. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Marsh Madness"
    • TV-G
  269. 10:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Kids Who See Ghosts; Play With the Occult, Pay the Price"
    • TV-PG
  270. 11:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Crimes From Beyond the Grave; Eternal Bonds"
    • TV-PG
  271. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Driven Out by Ghosts; History Comes Alive"
    • TV-PG
  272. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Halifax Explosion; Ghosts Who Died Violently"
    • TV-PG
  273. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Renos Release Ghosts; Puppet Master"
    • TV-PG
  274. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and the Vulnerable; Teenagers and Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  275. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  276. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  277. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  278. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  279. Sunday Night
  280. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  281. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • NEW
  282. 10:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  283. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  284. Monday, October 10
  285. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
  286. 1:00 AM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • TV-14
  287. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  288. 3:00 AM David Blaine: Street Magic
    • TV-PG
  289. 4:00 AM David Blaine: Magic Man
    • TV-PG
  290. 5:00 AM David Blaine's Vertigo
    • TV-PG
  291. 6:00 AM David Blaine: Frozen in Time
    • TV-PG
  292. 7:00 AM David Blaine: What Is Magic?
    • TV-PG
  293. 8:00 AM David Blaine: Drowned Alive
    • TV-PG
  294. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Blood Visions"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  295. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Back From the Grave"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  296. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Nightmare in Bridgeport"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  297. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Halifax Explosion; Ghosts Who Died Violently"
    • TV-PG
  298. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Renos Release Ghosts; Puppet Master"
    • TV-PG
  299. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Kids Who See Ghosts; Play With the Occult, Pay the Price"
    • TV-PG
  300. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hospital Ghosts; Protecting Kids From Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  301. 4:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Soldier Ghosts; Remember Me"
    • TV-PG
  302. 5:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Plantation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  303. 6:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Prospect Place"
    • TV-14  (L)
  304. 7:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  305. Monday Night
  306. 8:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Delta Queen"
    • TV-14  (L)
  307. 9:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Allen House"
    • TV-14  (L)
  308. 10:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Fitzpatrick Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L)
  309. 11:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Delta Queen"
    • TV-14  (L)
  310. Tuesday, October 11
  311. 12:00 AM Ghost Brothers "The Allen House"
    • TV-14  (L)
  312. 1:00 AM Ghost Brothers "The Fitzpatrick Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L)
  313. 2:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  314. 3:00 AM Epic Log Homes
    • TV-G
  315. 4:00 AM Epic Log Homes
    • TV-G
  316. 5:00 AM Epic Log Homes
    • TV-G
  317. 6:00 AM Epic RVs
    • TV-G
  318. 7:00 AM Epic RVs
    • TV-G
  319. 8:00 AM Epic Yachts
    • TV-G
  320. 9:00 AM A Haunting "House of Horrors"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  321. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Uninvited"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  322. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Exorcism of Cindy Sauer"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  323. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "When Parents Don't Believe; Lost Children of the Halifax Explosion"
    • TV-PG
  324. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and the Vulnerable; Teenagers and Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  325. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Caretaker Ghosts; Stay at Home Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  326. 3:00 PM Lizzie Borden Had An Axe
    • TV-PG  (V)
  327. 4:00 PM Demon Exorcist
    • TV-PG
  328. 5:00 PM Exorcists: The True Story
    • TV-PG  (V)
  329. 6:00 PM The Exorcist Files "Infestation"
    • TV-14  (V)
  330. 7:00 PM Haunted Collector "Enfield Horror; Masonic Spirits"
    • TV-14
  331. Tuesday Night
  332. 8:00 PM Haunted Collector "Farm Stalker; Echo Club Spirits"
    • TV-14
  333. 9:00 PM Haunted Collector "Emmitt House Ghosts; Shadow Intruder"
    • TV-14
  334. 10:00 PM Haunted Collector "Ghosts of Geneva; Fort Fear"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  335. 11:00 PM Haunted Collector "Farm Stalker; Echo Club Spirits"
    • TV-14
  336. Wednesday, October 12
  337. 12:00 AM Haunted Collector "Emmitt House Ghosts; Shadow Intruder"
    • TV-14
  338. 1:00 AM Haunted Collector "Ghosts of Geneva; Fort Fear"
    • TV-14
  339. 2:00 AM Haunted Collector "Enfield Horror; Masonic Spirits"
    • TV-14
  340. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Not a Moment To Spare"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  341. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Butt Out!"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  342. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Fowl Play"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  343. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Roasted Development"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  344. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Up in Smoke!"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  345. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Bring Home the Bacon!"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  346. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Marked by Evil"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  347. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Well to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  348. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Black Magic"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  349. 12:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Bermuda Triangle"
    • TV-PG
  350. 1:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  351. 2:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Monsters of the Deep"
    • TV-PG
  352. 3:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Sasquatch Planet"
    • TV-PG
  353. 4:00 PM True Supernatural "The Betty Hill Dress; Rocky Mountain Demon Wolf"
    • TV-14
  354. 5:00 PM True Supernatural "Dybbuk Box; Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  355. 6:00 PM True Supernatural "Chupacabra; Kraken"
    • TV-14
  356. 7:00 PM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • TV-14
  357. Wednesday Night
  358. 8:00 PM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • TV-14
  359. 9:00 PM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  360. 10:00 PM The Exorcist File: Haunted Boy
    • TV-14
    • NR
  361. 11:00 PM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • TV-14
  362. Thursday, October 13
  363. 12:00 AM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  364. 1:00 AM The Exorcist File: Haunted Boy
    • TV-14
    • NR
  365. 2:00 AM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • TV-14
  366. 3:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island Fever"
    • TV-G
  367. 3:30 AM Buying the Beach "Backyard Beaches"
    • TV-G
  368. 4:00 AM Buying the Beach "Dirt Cheap on the Water"
    • TV-G
  369. 4:30 AM Buying the Beach "Beaches in the Boonies"
    • TV-G
  370. 5:00 AM Buying the Beach "Sound vs. Ocean"
    • TV-G
  371. 5:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Dune Steals"
    • TV-G
  372. 6:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island Millionaire"
    • TV-G
  373. 6:30 AM Buying the Beach "4x4 Shores"
    • TV-G
  374. 7:00 AM Buying the Beach "All Decked Out"
    • TV-G
  375. 7:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Shacks"
    • TV-G
  376. 8:00 AM Buying the Beach "Beach Brothers"
    • TV-G
  377. 8:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Castles"
    • TV-G
  378. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Demon's Revenge"
    • TV-14
  379. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Shadowman"
    • TV-14
  380. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Demon Unearthed"
    • TV-14
  381. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hospital Ghosts; Protecting Kids From Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  382. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Disturbed Graves; Haunted Institutions"
    • TV-PG
  383. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Journey Back From Death; My Dad's Ghost Saved My Mom's Life"
    • TV-PG
  384. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Refuge In Rosaries; Till Death Do Us Part...Or Not"
    • TV-PG
  385. 4:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Watery Awakenings; Anorexia and the Haunting Hag"
    • TV-14
  386. 5:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Living in a Haunted House; Ghosts of the Murdered"
    • TV-14
  387. 6:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Phantoms of the Philippines; Graves Undug and Graves Disturbed"
    • TV-14
  388. 7:00 PM Ghost Mine "Vengeful Spirit"
    • TV-PG
  389. Thursday Night
  390. 8:00 PM Ghost Mine "Phantom Wind"
    • TV-PG
  391. 9:00 PM Ghost Mine "Secret Passage"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  392. 10:00 PM Ghost Mine "Gold Fever"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  393. 11:00 PM Ghost Mine "Phantom Wind"
    • TV-PG
  394. Friday, October 14
  395. 12:00 AM Ghost Mine "Secret Passage"
    • TV-PG
  396. 1:00 AM Ghost Mine "Gold Fever"
    • TV-PG
  397. 2:00 AM Ghost Mine "Vengeful Spirit"
    • TV-PG
  398. 3:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Texas Fair"
    • TV-G
  399. 4:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Georgia Fair"
    • TV-G
  400. 5:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "North Carolina Fair"
    • TV-G
  401. 6:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Minnesota Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  402. 7:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Big Tex Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  403. 8:00 AM Road Trip Masters "Finger Lakes, NY"
    • TV-PG
  404. 8:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Catfish Kings"
    • TV-G
  405. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Evil Never Dies"
    • TV-14  (V)
  406. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Ashes to Evil"
    • TV-14
  407. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Fury"
    • TV-14
  408. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Soldier Ghosts; Remember Me"
    • TV-PG
  409. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Kids Who See Ghosts; Play With the Occult, Pay the Price"
    • TV-PG
  410. 2:00 PM Monsters in America "Momo, Vampires, Nightstalker"
    • TV-PG