TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "The Whispering & Ethel"
    • TV-14
  2. 10:00 PM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Dangerous Games"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  3. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • TV-14
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "The Whispering & Ethel"
    • TV-14
  6. 1:00 AM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Dangerous Games"
    • TV-14
  7. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Family Grave & Deception"
    • TV-14
  8. 3:00 AM Timber Kings "Old Dog, New Tricks"
    • TV-PG
  9. 4:00 AM Timber Kings "Cold War"
    • TV-PG
  10. 5:00 AM Timber Kings "A Big Deal"
    • TV-PG
  11. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  12. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  13. 8:00 AM Mud Country
    • TV-14  (L)
  14. 9:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Sibley Mill"
    • TV-14  (L)
  15. 10:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Fort Delaware"
    • TV-14  (L)
  16. 11:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Hill View Manor"
    • TV-14  (L)
  17. 12:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Old South Pittsburg Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  18. 1:00 PM Ghost Asylum "U.S.S. Edson"
    • TV-14  (L)
  19. 2:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Missouri State Penitentiary"
    • TV-14  (L)
  20. 3:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Peoria State Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  21. 4:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Old Ironton Psychiatric"
    • TV-14  (L)
  22. 5:00 PM Ghost Asylum "St. Vincent's Mental Home"
    • TV-14  (L)
  23. 6:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Kuhn State Hospital"
    • TV-14
  24. 7:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Old War Memorial"
    • TV-14
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Hayswood Infirmary"
    • TV-14
  27. 9:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Cannon Memorial Banner"
    • TV-14  (L)
  28. 10:00 PM Ghostland, Tennessee
    • TV-PG
  29. 11:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Hayswood Infirmary"
    • TV-14
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Cannon Memorial Banner"
    • TV-14  (L)
  32. 1:00 AM Ghostland, Tennessee
    • TV-PG
  33. 2:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Old War Memorial"
    • TV-14
  34. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Stump Grinder"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  35. 3:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Legend of Lost Creek Gold"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  36. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Vodka"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  37. 4:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Lincoln Logs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  38. 5:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Cowboy ATV"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  39. 5:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Pressure Cooked"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  40. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Houseboat"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  41. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Raise the Roof"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  42. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Knife Grind"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  43. 7:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hot Mama"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  44. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "4th of July"
    • TV-14
  45. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Cold Mountain Power"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  46. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Unleashed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  47. 10:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Ireland"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  48. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  49. 12:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • TV-14
  50. 1:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • TV-14
  51. 2:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • TV-14
  52. 3:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • TV-14
  53. 4:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • TV-14
  54. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • TV-14
  55. 6:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Here Be Demons"
    • TV-14
  56. 7:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Haunted Highway; Kentucky UFO Chase"
    • TV-14
  57. Tomorrow Night
  58. 8:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • TV-14
  59. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Haunting of Mansfield Mansion"
    • TV-14
  60. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Dangerous Game; Trumbull County UFO"
    • TV-14
  61. 11:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • TV-14
  62. Wednesday, January 18
  63. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Haunting of Mansfield Mansion"
    • TV-14
  64. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Dangerous Game; Trumbull County UFO"
    • TV-14
  65. 2:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Haunted Highway; Kentucky UFO Chase"
    • TV-14
  66. 3:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Bear Attack"
    • TV-14  (L)
  67. 4:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Mountain Danger"
    • TV-14  (L)
  68. 5:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Collision Course"
    • TV-14  (L)
  69. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Avalanche Zone"
    • TV-14  (L)
  70. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "The Big Freeze"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Hell"
    • TV-14  (L)
  72. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  73. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  74. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Presence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  75. 12:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Cajun Werewolf"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 1:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Honey Island Swamp Monster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 2:00 PM Swamp Monsters "The Grunch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  78. 3:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  79. 4:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  80. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  81. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  82. 7:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Texas' Roswell"
    • TV-14
  83. Wednesday Night
  84. 8:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • TV-14
  85. 9:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Real UFOs"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  86. 10:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Bar Fright; Mexico City Cave Witch"
    • TV-PG
  87. 11:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • TV-14
  88. Thursday, January 19
  89. 12:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Real UFOs"
    • TV-14
  90. 1:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Bar Fright; Mexico City Cave Witch"
    • TV-PG
  91. 2:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Texas' Roswell"
    • TV-14
  92. 3:00 AM Buying the Beach "Sound vs. Ocean"
    • TV-G
  93. 3:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Dune Steals"
    • TV-G
  94. 4:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island Millionaire"
    • TV-G
  95. 4:30 AM Buying the Beach "4x4 Shores"
    • TV-G
  96. 5:00 AM Buying the Beach "All Decked Out"
    • TV-G
  97. 5:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Shacks"
    • TV-G
  98. 6:00 AM Buying the Beach "Beach Brothers"
    • TV-G
  99. 6:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Castles"
    • TV-G
  100. 7:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island of Seclusion"
    • TV-G
  101. 7:30 AM Buying the Beach "Appalachian Islands"
    • TV-G
  102. 8:00 AM Buying the Beach "Bigger in Texas"
    • TV-G
  103. 8:30 AM Buying the Beach "Island Hoppers"
    • TV-G
  104. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Dark Side"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  105. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  106. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  107. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Voices in the Night"
    • TV-PG
  108. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Spiritual Attack"
    • TV-PG
  109. 2:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Dark Energy"
    • TV-PG
  110. 3:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ghostly Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  111. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  112. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • TV-14
  113. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  114. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  115. Thursday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House"
    • TV-14
  117. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  118. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Shrewsbury Prison"
    • TV-14
  119. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House"
    • TV-14
  120. Friday, January 20
  121. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  122. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Shrewsbury Prison"
    • TV-14
  123. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  124. 3:00 AM United States of Bacon
    • TV-PG
  125. 4:00 AM United States of Burgers
    • TV-PG
  126. 5:00 AM United States of Steak
    • TV-PG
  127. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  128. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  129. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  130. 7:30 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • TV-PG
  131. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  132. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  133. 9:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Ohio Grassman; Green-Clawed Beast; Big Muddy Monster"
    • TV-PG
  134. 10:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Batsquatch; Jersey Devil; Flying Humanoid"
    • TV-PG
  135. 11:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Aliens Cloned My Husband; Alien Matrix; Betty and Barney Hill Alien Abducti"
    • TV-PG
  136. 12:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sykesville Monster; Lechuza; The Rake"
    • TV-PG
  137. 1:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Devil Monkey; Melonheads; Blue Albino"
    • TV-PG
  138. 2:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Alien Bigfoot; Cajun Werewolf; Lake Pepin Monster"
    • TV-PG
  139. 3:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Demon Panthers; Helicopter Crew Meets UFO; Doppelganger"
    • TV-14  (V)
  140. 4:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Bear Country: Thunderfoot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  141. 5:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cache Creek: Woodsman"
    • TV-14  (L)
  142. 6:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cook Inlet: Water Stalker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  143. 7:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Matanuska: Klondike Crawler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  144. Friday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Tok: Yukon Howler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  146. 9:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of the Arctic Circle: Siberian Giant"
    • TV-14  (L)
  147. 10:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Denali: Wind Walker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  148. 11:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Tok: Yukon Howler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  149. Saturday, January 21
  150. 12:00 AM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of the Arctic Circle: Siberian Giant"
    • TV-14  (L)
  151. 1:00 AM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Denali: Wind Walker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  152. 2:00 AM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Matanuska: Klondike Crawler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  153. 3:00 AM David Blaine: Street Magic
    • TV-PG
  154. 4:00 AM David Blaine: Magic Man
    • TV-PG
  155. 5:00 AM David Blaine's Vertigo
    • TV-PG
  156. 6:00 AM O'Neill Outside "Carroll Lake Lodge"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  157. 6:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Sea Squared Charters"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  158. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Log Homes and Saloons"
    • TV-G
  159. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "ATV Required"
    • TV-G
  160. 8:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Tarpon Championship in the Florida Keys Part 2"
    • NEW
  161. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Battle of Florida Bay"
  162. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Growing Up Alaska"
    • TV-G
  163. 9:30 AM Silver Kings "Giant"
    • TV-G
  164. 10:00 AM Hillbilly Cabins
    • TV-PG
  165. 11:00 AM Bayou Blood "Episode 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  166. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  167. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  168. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  169. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  170. 4:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  171. 5:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • TV-14
  172. 6:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Monsters of the Deep"
    • TV-PG
  173. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Chupacabra"
    • TV-14
  174. Saturday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Sasquatch Planet"
    • TV-PG
  176. 9:00 PM Russian Bigfoot: The Yeti Lives
    • TV-14  (V)
  177. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Sasquatch Planet"
    • TV-PG
  178. Sunday, January 22
  179. 12:00 AM Russian Bigfoot: The Yeti Lives
    • TV-14  (V)
  180. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Chupacabra"
    • TV-14
  181. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  182. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  183. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Rocks to Riches"
    • TV-G
  184. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Ontario Adventure At Brace Lake"
    • TV-14
  185. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Tarpon Championship in the Florida Keys Part 2"
  186. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "The Breaks: Summer Leech Lake Area Walleyes"
    • NEW
  187. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Timber Homes"
    • TV-G
  188. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Frontier Comfort"
    • TV-G
  189. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Flash Mob Jr"
    • NEW
  190. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Jacks on Top"
    • NEW
  191. 9:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  192. 10:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  193. 11:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • TV-14
  194. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  195. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  196. 2:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • TV-14
  197. 3:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  198. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  199. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • TV-14
  200. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  201. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • TV-14
  202. Sunday Night
  203. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • TV-14
  204. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
  205. 10:00 PM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Living Nightmare"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  206. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • TV-14
  207. Monday, January 23
  208. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
  209. 1:00 AM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Living Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  210. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • TV-14
  211. 3:00 AM Buying Floating Homes
    • TV-G
  212. 4:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Bayou"
    • TV-G
  213. 5:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  214. 6:00 AM Timber Kings "Pig in Mud"
    • TV-PG
  215. 7:00 AM Timber Kings "High Rollers"
    • TV-PG
  216. 8:00 AM Timber Kings "Trial By Fire"
    • TV-PG
  217. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Calling"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  218. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  219. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Spirits of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  220. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Scared to Go Home; Tombs and Temples of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  221. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Condemned Judge; Ghosts That Banish Nightmares"
    • TV-14  (V)
  222. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts as Protectors; Connection to the Land"
    • TV-PG
  223. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Buildings With History; Haunted Hospitals"
    • TV-PG
  224. 4:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Waverly Sanatorium"
    • TV-14  (L)
  225. 5:00 PM Ghost Asylum "St. Albans Sanatorium"
    • TV-14  (L)
  226. 6:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Sloss Furnaces"
    • TV-14  (L)
  227. 7:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Castillo de San Marcos"
    • TV-14  (L)
  228. Monday Night
  229. 8:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Coco Palms Resort"
    • TV-14  (L)
  230. 9:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Preston Castle"
    • TV-14  (L)
  231. 10:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pauly Jail"
    • TV-14  (L)
  232. 11:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Coco Palms Resort"
    • TV-14  (L)
  233. Tuesday, January 24
  234. 12:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Preston Castle"
    • TV-14  (L)
  235. 1:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Pauly Jail"
    • TV-14  (L)
  236. 2:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Castillo de San Marcos"
    • TV-14  (L)
  237. 3:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  238. 4:00 AM American Militias
    • TV-PG
  239. 5:00 AM Mongols Motorcycle Club "Mongols Motorcycle Club"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  240. 6:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Ohio"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  241. 7:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Laconia"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  242. 8:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Sturgis"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  243. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Where Evil Lurks"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  244. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Spellbound"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  245. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Echoes of the Past"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  246. 12:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  247. 1:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  248. 2:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  249. 3:00 PM A Haunting in Georgia
    • TV-PG
  250. 4:00 PM A Haunting in Georgia
    • TV-PG
  251. 5:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  252. 6:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  253. 7:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • TV-14
  254. Tuesday Night
  255. 8:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Haunting of Mansfield Mansion"
    • TV-14
  256. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Dangerous Game; Trumbull County UFO"
    • TV-14
  257. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Rain Man; Ghost in the Garden"
    • TV-14
  258. 11:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Haunting of Mansfield Mansion"
    • TV-14
  259. Wednesday, January 25
  260. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Dangerous Game; Trumbull County UFO"
    • TV-14
  261. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Rain Man; Ghost in the Garden"
    • TV-14
  262. 2:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • TV-14
  263. 3:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Eye of the Storm"
    • TV-14  (L)
  264. 4:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Mountain Hell"
    • TV-14  (L)
  265. 5:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Under Siege"
    • TV-14  (L)
  266. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Night From Hell"
    • TV-14  (L)
  267. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Trapped in Ice"
    • TV-14  (L)
  268. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Rescue"
    • TV-14
  269. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Hunter"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  270. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Stalked by Evil"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  271. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Casa de los Muertos"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  272. 12:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Buried Secrets"
    • TV-14
  273. 1:00 PM Alaska Haunting "North Pole Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  274. 2:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Cabin Fever"
    • TV-14
  275. 3:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Homestead Horror"
    • TV-14
  276. 4:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Gold Town Terror"
    • TV-14
  277. 5:00 PM UFOs: Best Evidence Ever
    • TV-PG
  278. 6:00 PM UFOs: Best Evidence Ever
    • TV-PG
  279. 7:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • TV-14
  280. Wednesday Night
  281. 8:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Real UFOs"
    • TV-14
  282. 9:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Episode 4"
    • NEW
  283. 10:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "The Grim Sleeper; The Real Mr. Freeze"
    • TV-PG
  284. 11:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Real UFOs"
    • TV-14
  285. Thursday, January 26
  286. 12:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Episode 4"
  287. 1:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "The Grim Sleeper; The Real Mr. Freeze"
    • TV-PG
  288. 2:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • TV-14
  289. 3:00 AM Buying Log Cabins: Million Dollar Log Castles
    • TV-G
  290. 3:30 AM Buying Log Cabins: Mountain Log Homes
    • TV-G
  291. 4:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Sky High Savings"
    • TV-G
  292. 4:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Alpine Oasis"
    • TV-G
  293. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Spaceships and Cliffside Cabins"
    • TV-G
  294. 5:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Skyscrapers"
    • TV-G
  295. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Summit Comfort"
    • TV-G
  296. 6:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Home for Sasquatch"
    • TV-G
  297. 7:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • TV-G
  298. 7:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • TV-G
  299. 8:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Moving on Up"
    • TV-G
  300. 8:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Toddlers and Treehouses"
    • TV-G
  301. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Monster in the Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  302. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Legend Trippers"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  303. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Angels and Demons"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  304. 12:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "The Haunted"
    • TV-PG
  305. 1:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Life After Life"
    • TV-PG
  306. 2:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Alien Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  307. 3:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  308. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed Objects"
    • TV-14
  309. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Don't Invite Them In"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  310. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  311. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House"
    • TV-14
  312. Thursday Night
  313. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  314. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  315. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House"
    • TV-14
  316. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  317. Friday, January 27
  318. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  319. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House"
    • TV-14
  320. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House"
    • TV-14
  321. 3:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "White Gold"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  322. 4:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "Shrimping, Storming, and Stabbing"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  323. 5:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "Loyalty Versus Livelihood"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  324. 6:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "Under Pressure"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  325. 7:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "Engine Assault and Battery Acid"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  326. 8:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "Man Overboard"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  327. 9:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Tennessee Wildman, Subterranean Reptoid"
    • TV-14  (V)
  328. 10:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Men in Black Special"
    • TV-14  (V)
  329. 11:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sabine Thing; Lightning Psychic"
    • TV-14  (V)
  330. 12:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Florida Zombie; Dybbuk; Shenango Dog Boy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  331. 1:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Mill Race Monster; Toxic Rain; Devil Dogs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  332. 2:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Vermont Pigman; Bridge Where I Died; Project Stargate"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  333. 3:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Carolina Reptile Man; Succubus; Napa Rebobs"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  334. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  335. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  336. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  337. 7:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  338. Friday Night
  339. 8:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  340. 9:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  341. 10:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  342. 11:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  343. Saturday, January 28
  344. 12:00 AM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  345. 1:00 AM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  346. 2:00 AM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  347. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "The Storm"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  348. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "The Comeback Kid"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  349. 5:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Sink or Swim"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  350. 6:00 AM O'Neill Outside "Largemouth Bass on Plastics"
    • TV-G
  351. 6:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Sea Squared Charters"
    • TV-G
  352. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Secret City"
    • TV-G
  353. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Glacier City"
    • TV-G
  354. 8:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
  355. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Tackle to Table"
  356. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Dog Mushing Millionaires"
    • TV-G
  357. 9:30 AM Silver Kings "Bucket Mouth"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  358. 10:00 AM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Breaking and Entering"
    • TV-PG
  359. 11:00 AM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Cabin in the Woods"
    • TV-PG
  360. 12:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Trapped in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  361. 1:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Lost Amy"
    • TV-PG
  362. 2:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Shadows"
    • TV-PG
  363. 3:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Shoebox Murder"
    • TV-14
  364. 4:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Buried Alive"
    • TV-PG
  365. 5:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: The Basement"
    • TV-PG
  366. 6:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • TV-14
  367. 7:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Episode 4"
  368. Saturday Night
  369. 8:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Texas' Roswell"
    • TV-14
  370. 9:00 PM Aliens on the Moon: The Truth Exposed
    • TV-14
  371. 11:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Texas' Roswell"
    • TV-14
  372. Sunday, January 29
  373. 12:00 AM Aliens on the Moon: The Truth Exposed
    • TV-14
  374. 2:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Episode 4"
  375. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  376. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  377. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Mountain Homes and Domes"
    • TV-G
  378. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Getting Lucky At Gunisao"
    • TV-14
  379. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
  380. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Door County Summer Walleyes"
  381. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Treehouse Tour"
    • TV-G
  382. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Trailblazers"
    • TV-G
  383. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Grosse Savanne"
  384. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Redfish Windfall"
  385. 9:00 AM The Paranormal Project
    • TV-PG
  386. 10:00 AM My Haunted House "The Nursery & The Closet"
    • TV-14
  387. 11:00 AM My Haunted House "Unwanted Guest & Mirror Image"
    • TV-14
  388. 12:00 PM My Haunted House "Trapped & Retreat"
    • TV-14
  389. 1:00 PM My Haunted House "Vow of Silence & Cryptic"
    • TV-14
  390. 2:00 PM My Haunted House "Art Loft & Drowned"
    • TV-14
  391. 3:00 PM My Haunted House "Family Grave & Deception"
    • TV-14
  392. 4:00 PM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • TV-14
  393. 5:00 PM My Haunted House "The Whispering & Ethel"
    • TV-14
  394. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
  395. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • TV-14
  396. Sunday Night
  397. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Pest House & Sleepwalkers"
    • TV-14