TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  12. Tomorrow
  13. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  14. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  16. Tuesday, September 27
  17. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  18. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  19. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  22. Wednesday, September 28
  23. 12:00 AM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  24. 1:00 AM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  25. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  28. Thursday, September 29
  29. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  30. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  31. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  32. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  34. Friday, September 30
  35. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  36. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  37. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  40. Saturday, October 1
  41. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  42. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  43. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Sunday, October 2
  47. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  54. Monday, October 3
  55. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  58. Tuesday, October 4
  59. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  60. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  61. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  64. Wednesday, October 5
  65. 12:00 AM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  66. 1:00 AM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  67. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Thursday, October 6
  71. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  72. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  73. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  75. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Friday, October 7
  77. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  78. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 6:00 PM Local Programming