TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 PM UFC 215 en Español: Nunes vs. Shevchenko 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  2. 3:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Grasso vs. Clark"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  3. 3:30 AM UFC Fight Night "Nurmagomedov vs. Dos Anjos"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  4. 4:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  5. 5:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Derrick Lewis vs. Damian Grabowski"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  6. 5:30 AM UFC Fight Night "Kowalkiewicz vs. Markos"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  7. 6:00 AM Lucha libre clásico: En fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  8. 7:00 AM Maradona, la mano de Dios
    • TV-14
    • NR
  9. 9:00 AM The Zookeeper's Wife
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  10. 11:30 AM El Bruto
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  11. 1:00 PM Born in China
    • TV-PG
    • G
  12. 2:30 PM The Shack
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  13. 5:00 PM The Great Wall
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  14. 7:00 PM UFC 180 En Español: Henry Briones vs. Guido Cannetti
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  15. 7:30 PM Countdown
  16. Last Night
  17. 8:00 PM WWE En Español: No Mercy
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG  (V)
  18. Today
  19. 12:00 AM WWE En Español: No Mercy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  20. 4:00 AM UFC 167 En Español: Woodley vs. Koscheck
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  21. 4:30 AM UFC Fight Night "Grasso vs. Clark"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  22. 5:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  23. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Nurmagomedov vs. Dos Anjos"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 6:30 AM UFC Fight Night "Derrick Lewis vs. Damian Grabowski"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  25. 7:00 AM Lucha libre clásico: En fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  26. 8:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Kowalkiewicz vs. Markos"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  27. 8:30 AM UFC 180 En Español: Henry Briones vs. Guido Cannetti
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  28. 9:00 AM MaskedMania: Lucha Libre Mexicana En Español
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  29. 11:00 AM UFC 215 en Español: Nunes vs. Shevchenko 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  30. 3:00 PM UFC 167 En Español: Woodley vs. Koscheck
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  31. 3:30 PM UFC Fight Night "Grasso vs. Clark"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  32. 4:00 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  33. 5:00 PM Ring of Honor ESP: Death Before Dishonor XV
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  34. Tonight
  35. 8:00 PM UFC Fight Night "Nurmagomedov vs. Dos Anjos"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  36. 8:30 PM UFC Fight Night "Derrick Lewis vs. Damian Grabowski"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  37. 9:00 PM Lucha libre clásico: En fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  38. 10:00 PM Ring of Honor ESP: Death Before Dishonor XV
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  39. Tomorrow
  40. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Kowalkiewicz vs. Markos"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  41. 1:30 AM UFC 180 En Español: Henry Briones vs. Guido Cannetti
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  42. 2:00 AM MaskedMania: Lucha Libre Mexicana En Español
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  43. 4:00 AM Ring of Honor ESP: Death Before Dishonor XV
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  44. 7:00 AM 7 Días
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  45. 9:00 AM Maradona, la mano de Dios
    • TV-14
    • NR
  46. 11:00 AM The Great Wall
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  47. 1:00 PM xXx: Return of Xander Cage
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  48. 3:00 PM The LEGO Batman Movie
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  49. 5:00 PM El Bruto
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  50. 6:30 PM Born in China
    • TV-PG
    • G
  51. Tomorrow Night
  52. 8:00 PM Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  53. 10:30 PM Office Christmas Party
    • TV-MA
    • R
  54. Wednesday, September 27
  55. 12:30 AM John Wick: Chapter 2
    • TV-MA
    • R
  56. 3:00 AM Baywatch
    • TV-MA
    • R
  57. 5:00 AM Unforgettable
    • TV-MA
    • R
  58. 7:00 AM Ring of Honor ESP: Death Before Dishonor XV
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  59. 10:00 AM Going in Style
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  60. 12:00 PM Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  61. 2:30 PM Ring of Honor ESP: Death Before Dishonor XV
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  62. 5:30 PM Saban's Power Rangers
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  63. Wednesday Night
  64. 8:00 PM How to Be a Latin Lover
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  65. 10:00 PM Unforgettable
    • TV-MA
    • R
  66. Thursday, September 28
  67. 12:00 AM Ring of Honor ESP: Death Before Dishonor XV
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  68. 3:00 AM Baywatch
    • TV-MA
    • R
  69. 5:00 AM Ghost in the Shell
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  70. 7:00 AM Kong: Skull Island
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  71. 9:00 AM 7 Días
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  72. 11:00 AM The LEGO Batman Movie
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  73. 1:00 PM MaskedMania: Lucha Libre Mexicana En Español
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  74. 3:00 PM The Zookeeper's Wife
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  75. 5:30 PM The Shack
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  76. Thursday Night
  77. 8:00 PM El Bruto
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  78. 9:30 PM 7 Días
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  79. 11:30 PM Maradona, la mano de Dios
    • TV-14
    • NR
  80. Friday, September 29
  81. 1:30 AM El Bruto
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  82. 3:00 AM 7 Días
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  83. 5:00 AM Maradona, la mano de Dios
    • TV-14
    • NR
  84. 7:00 AM Guadalupe
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  85. 9:00 AM Maradona, la mano de Dios
    • TV-14
    • NR
  86. 11:00 AM Ring of Honor ESP: Death Before Dishonor XV
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  87. 2:00 PM The Great Wall
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  88. 4:00 PM Guadalupe
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  89. 6:00 PM Rings
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  90. Friday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Baywatch
    • TV-MA
    • R
  92. 10:00 PM Saban's Power Rangers
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  93. Saturday, September 30
  94. 12:30 AM John Wick: Chapter 2
    • TV-MA
    • R
  95. 3:00 AM Unforgettable
    • TV-MA
    • R
  96. 5:00 AM Rings
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  97. 7:00 AM Going in Style
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  98. 9:00 AM Guadalupe
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  99. 11:00 AM Born in China
    • TV-PG
    • G
  100. 12:30 PM How to Be a Latin Lover
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  101. 2:30 PM Ghost in the Shell
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  102. 4:30 PM Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  103. 7:00 PM Ring of Honor ESP: Death Before Dishonor XV
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  104. Saturday Night
  105. 10:00 PM UFC 167 En Español: Woodley vs. Koscheck
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  106. 10:30 PM UFC Fight Night "Grasso vs. Clark"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  107. 11:00 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  108. Sunday, October 1
  109. 12:00 AM Ring of Honor ESP: Death Before Dishonor XV
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  110. 3:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  111. 4:00 AM Ring of Honor ESP: Death Before Dishonor XV
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  112. 7:00 AM Born in China
    • TV-PG
    • G
  113. 8:30 AM Maradona, la mano de Dios
    • TV-14
    • NR
  114. 10:30 AM How to Be a Latin Lover
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  115. 12:30 PM La bruja
    • TV-PG
    • R
  116. 2:00 PM The Mummy
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  117. 4:30 PM Transformers: The Last Knight
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  118. 7:00 PM Weidman vs. Romero En Español: UFC 205
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  119. 7:30 PM UFC Fight Night ESP: Pettis vs. Hobar
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  120. Sunday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Impactante
    • LIVE
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  122. 9:00 PM Ring of Honor ESP: Death Before Dishonor XV
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  123. Monday, October 2
  124. 12:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Impactante
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  125. 1:00 AM UFC 215 en Español: Nunes vs. Shevchenko 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  126. 5:00 AM Lucha libre clásico: En fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  127. 6:00 AM Weidman vs. Romero En Español: UFC 205
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  128. 6:30 AM UFC Fight Night ESP: Pettis vs. Hobar
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  129. 7:00 AM SIGN OFF
  130. 8:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Impactante
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  131. 9:00 AM Ring of Honor ESP: Death Before Dishonor XV
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  132. 12:00 PM Weidman vs. Romero En Español: UFC 205
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  133. 12:30 PM UFC Fight Night ESP: Pettis vs. Hobar
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  134. 1:00 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Impactante
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  135. 2:00 PM Ring of Honor ESP: Death Before Dishonor XV
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  136. 5:00 PM UFC Fight Night "Grasso vs. Clark"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  137. 5:30 PM UFC Fight Night "Nurmagomedov vs. Dos Anjos"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  138. 6:00 PM Lucha libre clásico: En fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  139. 7:00 PM UFC 215 en Español: Nunes vs. Shevchenko 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  140. Monday Night
  141. 11:00 PM Weidman vs. Romero En Español: UFC 205
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  142. 11:30 PM UFC Fight Night ESP: Pettis vs. Hobar
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  143. Tuesday, October 3
  144. 12:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Impactante
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  145. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Grasso vs. Clark"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  146. 1:30 AM UFC Fight Night "Nurmagomedov vs. Dos Anjos"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  147. 2:00 AM Ring of Honor ESP: Death Before Dishonor XV
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  148. 5:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  149. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Derrick Lewis vs. Damian Grabowski"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  150. 6:30 AM UFC Fight Night "Kowalkiewicz vs. Markos"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  151. 7:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Impactante
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  152. 8:00 AM Off Air
  153. 9:00 AM Saban's Power Rangers
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  154. 11:30 AM La bruja
    • TV-PG
    • R
  155. 1:00 PM 7 Días
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  156. 3:00 PM The LEGO Batman Movie
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  157. 5:00 PM Ring of Honor ESP: Death Before Dishonor XV
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  158. Tuesday Night
  159. 8:00 PM Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  160. 10:30 PM The Mummy
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  161. Wednesday, October 4
  162. 1:00 AM Baywatch
    • TV-MA
    • R
  163. 3:00 AM Transformers: The Last Knight
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  164. 5:30 AM Born in China
    • TV-PG
    • G
  165. 7:00 AM Kong: Skull Island
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  166. 9:00 AM Off Air
  167. 10:00 AM UFC 215 en Español: Nunes vs. Shevchenko 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  168. 2:00 PM Transformers: The Last Knight
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  169. 4:30 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Impactante
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  170. 5:30 PM The Great Wall
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  171. 7:30 PM UFC 215 en Español: Nunes vs. Shevchenko 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  172. Wednesday Night
  173. 11:30 PM Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  174. Thursday, October 5
  175. 2:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  176. 3:00 AM UFC 215 en Español: Nunes vs. Shevchenko 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  177. 7:00 AM Ghost in the Shell
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  178. 9:00 AM Lucha libre clásico: En fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  179. 10:00 AM Off Air
  180. 11:00 AM Weidman vs. Romero En Español: UFC 205
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  181. 11:30 AM UFC Fight Night ESP: Pettis vs. Hobar
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  182. 12:00 PM The LEGO Batman Movie
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  183. 2:00 PM UFC 215 en Español: Nunes vs. Shevchenko 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  184. 6:00 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Impactante
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  185. 7:00 PM UFC Fight Night "Grasso vs. Clark"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  186. 7:30 PM UFC Fight Night "Nurmagomedov vs. Dos Anjos"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  187. Thursday Night
  188. 8:00 PM El Bruto
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. 9:30 PM 7 Días
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  190. 11:30 PM Maradona, la mano de Dios
    • TV-14
    • NR
  191. Friday, October 6
  192. 1:30 AM La bruja
    • TV-PG
    • R
  193. 3:00 AM El Bruto
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  194. 4:30 AM 7 Días
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  195. 6:30 AM Maradona, la mano de Dios
    • TV-14
    • NR
  196. 8:30 AM The Mummy
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  197. 11:00 AM Off Air
  198. 12:00 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  199. 1:00 PM UFC Fight Night "Derrick Lewis vs. Damian Grabowski"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  200. 1:30 PM UFC Fight Night "Kowalkiewicz vs. Markos"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  201. 2:00 PM The Zookeeper's Wife
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  202. 4:30 PM El Bruto
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  203. 6:00 PM 7 Días
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  204. Friday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  206. 10:30 PM Unforgettable
    • TV-MA
    • R
  207. Saturday, October 7
  208. 12:30 AM Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  209. 3:00 AM Going in Style
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  210. 5:00 AM Baywatch
    • TV-MA
    • R
  211. 7:00 AM La bruja
    • TV-PG
    • R
  212. 8:30 AM Ghost in the Shell
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  213. 10:30 AM Kong: Skull Island
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  214. 12:30 PM El Bruto
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  215. 2:00 PM The LEGO Batman Movie
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  216. 4:00 PM Born in China
    • TV-PG
    • G
  217. 5:30 PM La bruja
    • TV-PG
    • R
  218. 7:00 PM Lucha libre clásico: En fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  219. Saturday Night
  220. 8:00 PM Weidman vs. Romero En Español: UFC 205
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  221. 8:30 PM UFC Fight Night ESP: Pettis vs. Hobar
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  222. 9:00 PM Countdown
  223. 9:30 PM Countdown
  224. 10:00 PM UFC 216 en Español: Ferguson vs. Lee
    • LIVE
    • TV-14  (L,V)