TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 PM UFC 190 En Español: Rua vs. Nogueira
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  2. 5:30 PM UFC Fight Night En Español: Cerrone vs. Miller
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  3. 6:00 PM MaskedMania: Lucha Libre Mexicana En Español
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM London Has Fallen
    • TV-MA
    • R
  6. 10:00 PM Norm of the North
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
    • TV-MA
    • R
  9. 2:00 AM 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi
    • TV-MA
    • R
  10. 4:00 AM Gods of Egypt
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  11. 7:00 AM Krampus
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  12. 9:00 AM Zootopia
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  13. 11:00 AM My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  14. 1:00 PM Hail, Caesar!
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  15. 3:00 PM The Choice
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  16. 5:00 PM Ride Along 2
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  17. 7:00 PM MaskedMania: Lucha Libre Mexicana En Español
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  18. Tonight
  19. 9:00 PM Countdown
  20. 10:00 PM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • LIVE
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 2:00 AM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  23. 6:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: En Fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  24. 7:00 AM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  25. 11:00 AM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  26. 3:00 PM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  27. 7:00 PM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  28. Tomorrow Night
  29. 11:00 PM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  30. Monday, August 1
  31. 3:00 AM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  32. 7:00 AM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  33. 11:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: En Fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  34. 12:00 PM Ring of Honor en Español: Best in The World
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  35. 3:00 PM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  36. 7:00 PM UFC 190 En Español: Rua vs. Nogueira
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  37. 7:30 PM UFC Fight Night En Español: Cerrone vs. Miller
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  38. Monday Night
  39. 8:00 PM UFC 189 En Español: García vs. Swick
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  40. 8:30 PM UFC 190 En Español: Cannetti vs. Viana
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  41. 9:00 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  42. 10:00 PM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  43. Tuesday, August 2
  44. 2:00 AM MaskedMania: Lucha Libre Mexicana En Español
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  45. 4:00 AM Ring of Honor en Español: Best in The World
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. 7:00 AM Digital Testing
  47. 8:00 AM Zootopia
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  48. 10:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: En Fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  49. 11:00 AM UFC 189 En Español: García vs. Swick
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  50. 11:30 AM UFC 190 En Español: Cannetti vs. Viana
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  51. 12:00 PM Krampus
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  52. 2:00 PM UFC 188 En Español: Benítez vs. Collard
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  53. 2:30 PM UFC 192 En Español: Benavidez vs. Bagautinov
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  54. 3:00 PM UFC 189 En Español: García vs. Swick
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  55. 3:30 PM UFC 190 En Español: Cannetti vs. Viana
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  56. 4:00 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  57. 5:00 PM El Bruto
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  58. 6:30 PM El Esqueleto de la Señora
    • TV-PG
  59. Tuesday Night
  60. 8:00 PM The Divergent Series: Allegiant
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  61. 10:30 PM Barbershop: The Next Cut
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  62. Wednesday, August 3
  63. 12:30 AM Criminal
    • TV-MA
    • R
  64. 2:30 AM Creed
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  65. 5:00 AM My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  66. 7:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: En Fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  67. 8:00 AM La Bruja
    • TV-PG
  68. 9:30 AM Barbershop: The Next Cut
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  69. 11:30 AM UFC 189 En Español: García vs. Swick
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 12:00 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  71. 1:00 PM UFC 190 En Español: Cannetti vs. Viana
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  72. 1:30 PM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 5:30 PM The Divergent Series: Allegiant
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  74. Wednesday Night
  75. 8:00 PM UFC 190 En Español: Rua vs. Nogueira
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 8:30 PM UFC Fight Night En Español: Cerrone vs. Miller
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 9:00 PM El Bruto
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  78. 10:30 PM Gods of Egypt
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  79. Thursday, August 4
  80. 1:00 AM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. 5:00 AM Hail, Caesar!
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  82. 7:00 AM MaskedMania: Lucha Libre Mexicana En Español
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  83. 9:00 AM UFC 189 En Español: García vs. Swick
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. 9:30 AM UFC 190 En Español: Cannetti vs. Viana
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  85. 10:00 AM UFC 188 En Español: Benítez vs. Collard
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  86. 10:30 AM UFC 192 En Español: Benavidez vs. Bagautinov
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  87. 11:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  88. 12:00 PM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  89. 4:00 PM The Choice
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  90. 6:00 PM My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  91. Thursday Night
  92. 8:00 PM El Esqueleto de la Señora
    • TV-PG
  93. 9:30 PM Criminal
    • TV-MA
    • R
  94. 11:30 PM La Bruja
  95. Friday, August 5
  96. 1:00 AM London Has Fallen
    • TV-MA
    • R
  97. 3:00 AM El Bruto
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  98. 4:30 AM Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
    • TV-MA
    • R
  99. 6:30 AM El Esqueleto de la Señora
    • TV-PG
  100. 8:00 AM UFC 189 En Español: García vs. Swick
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  101. 8:30 AM UFC 190 En Español: Cannetti vs. Viana
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  102. 9:00 AM UFC 190 En Español: Rua vs. Nogueira
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  103. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Night En Español: Cerrone vs. Miller
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  104. 10:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  105. 11:00 AM The Divergent Series: Allegiant
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  106. 1:30 PM El Esqueleto de la Señora
    • TV-PG
  107. 3:00 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: En Fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  108. 4:00 PM Krampus
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  109. 6:00 PM MaskedMania: Lucha Libre Mexicana En Español
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  110. Friday Night
  111. 8:00 PM Creed
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  112. 10:30 PM Criminal
    • TV-MA
    • R
  113. Saturday, August 6
  114. 12:30 AM Barbershop: The Next Cut
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  115. 2:30 AM 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi
    • TV-MA
    • R
  116. 5:00 AM The Choice
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  117. 7:00 AM Zootopia
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  118. 9:00 AM El Esqueleto de la Señora
    • TV-PG
  119. 10:30 AM My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  120. 12:30 PM Barbershop: The Next Cut
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  121. 2:30 PM The Divergent Series: Allegiant
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  122. 5:00 PM Hail, Caesar!
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  123. 7:00 PM Ring of Honor en Español: Best in The World
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  124. Saturday Night
  125. 10:00 PM UFC 189 En Español: García vs. Swick
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  126. 10:30 PM UFC 190 En Español: Cannetti vs. Viana
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  127. 11:00 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  128. Sunday, August 7
  129. 12:00 AM UFC 190 En Español: Rua vs. Nogueira
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  130. 12:30 AM UFC Fight Night En Español: Cerrone vs. Miller
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  131. 1:00 AM UFC 188 En Español: Benítez vs. Collard
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  132. 1:30 AM UFC 192 En Español: Benavidez vs. Bagautinov
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  133. 2:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: En Fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  134. 3:00 AM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  135. 7:00 AM My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  136. 9:00 AM Zootopia
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  137. 11:00 AM Gods of Egypt
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  138. 1:30 PM Norm of the North
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  139. 3:30 PM Krampus
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  140. 5:30 PM La Bruja
  141. 7:00 PM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  142. Sunday Night
  143. 11:00 PM MaskedMania: Lucha Libre Mexicana En Español
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  144. Monday, August 8
  145. 1:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: En Fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  146. 2:00 AM Ring of Honor en Español: Best in The World
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  147. 5:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: En Fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  148. 6:00 AM UFC 189 En Español: García vs. Swick
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  149. 6:30 AM UFC 190 En Español: Cannetti vs. Viana
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  150. 7:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  151. 8:00 AM UFC 188 En Español: Benítez vs. Collard
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  152. 8:30 AM UFC 192 En Español: Benavidez vs. Bagautinov
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  153. 9:00 AM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  154. 1:00 PM Ring of Honor en Español: Best in The World
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  155. 4:00 PM UFC 189 En Español: García vs. Swick
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  156. 4:30 PM UFC 190 En Español: Cannetti vs. Viana
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  157. 5:00 PM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  158. Monday Night
  159. 9:00 PM Ring of Honor en Español: Best in The World
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  160. Tuesday, August 9
  161. 12:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  162. 1:00 AM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  163. 5:00 AM MaskedMania: Lucha Libre Mexicana En Español
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  164. 7:00 AM Hail, Caesar!
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  165. 9:00 AM MaskedMania: Lucha Libre Mexicana En Español
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  166. 11:00 AM UFC 190 En Español: Rua vs. Nogueira
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  167. 11:30 AM UFC Fight Night En Español: Cerrone vs. Miller
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  168. 12:00 PM My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  169. 2:00 PM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  170. 6:00 PM UFC 189 En Español: García vs. Swick
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  171. 6:30 PM UFC 190 En Español: Cannetti vs. Viana
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  172. 7:00 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  173. Tuesday Night
  174. 8:00 PM Barbershop: The Next Cut
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  175. 10:00 PM Creed
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  176. Wednesday, August 10
  177. 12:30 AM 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi
    • TV-MA
    • R
  178. 3:00 AM Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
    • TV-MA
    • R
  179. 5:00 AM Criminal
    • TV-MA
    • R
  180. 7:00 AM UFC 188 En Español: Benítez vs. Collard
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  181. 7:30 AM UFC 192 En Español: Benavidez vs. Bagautinov
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  182. 8:00 AM Norm of the North
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  183. 10:00 AM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  184. 2:00 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  185. 3:00 PM The Divergent Series: Allegiant
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  186. 5:30 PM El Esqueleto de la Señora
    • TV-PG
  187. 7:00 PM Zootopia
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  188. Wednesday Night
  189. 9:00 PM UFC 189 En Español: García vs. Swick
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  190. 9:30 PM UFC 190 En Español: Cannetti vs. Viana
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  191. 10:00 PM UFC 201 en Español: Lawler vs. Woodley
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  192. Thursday, August 11
  193. 2:00 AM Gods of Egypt
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  194. 4:30 AM La Bruja
  195. 6:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: En Fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  196. 7:00 AM UFC 190 En Español: Rua vs. Nogueira
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  197. 7:30 AM UFC Fight Night En Español: Cerrone vs. Miller
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  198. 8:00 AM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  199. 9:00 AM Ride Along 2
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  200. 11:00 AM UFC 188 En Español: Benítez vs. Collard
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  201. 11:30 AM UFC 192 En Español: Benavidez vs. Bagautinov
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  202. 12:00 PM MaskedMania: Lucha Libre Mexicana En Español
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  203. 2:00 PM Krampus
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  204. 4:00 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: En Fuego
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  205. 5:00 PM Norm of the North
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  206. 7:00 PM UFC 189 En Español: García vs. Swick
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  207. 7:30 PM UFC 190 En Español: Cannetti vs. Viana
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  208. Thursday Night
  209. 8:00 PM London Has Fallen
    • TV-MA
    • R
  210. 10:00 PM El Esqueleto de la Señora
    • TV-PG
  211. 11:30 PM Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
    • TV-MA
    • R
  212. Friday, August 12
  213. 1:30 AM La Bruja
  214. 3:00 AM Criminal
    • TV-MA
    • R
  215. 5:00 AM El Bruto
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  216. 6:30 AM El Esqueleto de la Señora
    • TV-PG
  217. 8:00 AM MaskedMania: Lucha Libre Mexicana En Español
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  218. 10:00 AM Krampus
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  219. 12:00 PM UFC 190 En Español: Rua vs. Nogueira
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  220. 12:30 PM UFC Fight Night En Español: Cerrone vs. Miller
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  221. 1:00 PM Lucha Libre Clásico: Zona Caliente
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  222. 2:00 PM The Choice
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  223. 4:00 PM UFC 189 En Español: García vs. Swick
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  224. 4:30 PM UFC 190 En Español: Cannetti vs. Viana
    • TV-14  (L,V)