TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Kansas with Ben McDonald"
  2. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Togo Island Bucks"
  3. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "KS/AL"
  4. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Navajo Muleys"
  5. 5:00 AM American Archer "Seasons End"
  6. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  7. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Roger Raglin 30 Year Celebration Continues in Texas at the Frijolia Ranch"
  8. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Divide and Conquer"
  9. 7:00 AM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 1"
  10. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Where in the Heck Is Myanmar?"
  11. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Elk of the Mescalero"
  12. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Coastal Bulls in Leupold Crosshairs"
  13. 9:00 AM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  14. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Disneyland"
  15. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Love Nor Money"
  16. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Bad Bucks"
  17. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Roger Raglin 30 Year Celebration Continues in Texas at the Frijolia Ranch"
  18. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Spotted Deer"
  19. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Top Bow Qualifiers/4-H Hunt Alabama"
  20. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  21. 1:00 PM YoungWild "The Boss Hog Challenge"
    • NEW
  22. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "4 State Turkeys"
  23. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Montana Trophy Speed Goats"
    • NEW
  24. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Colorado Coyotes"
  25. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  26. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Best Of"
  27. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  28. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Nock 'em Down"
  29. 5:30 PM All Access Outdoors "Frontier Home"
  30. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "The Deadman's Hand"
  31. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Fluke Bryan"
  32. 7:00 PM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
  33. 7:30 PM Wild Ops "Desert Bighorn's Wild Ride"
  34. Last Night
  35. 8:00 PM Wild Ops "A New Population of Sonoran Pronghorn"
  36. 8:30 PM Wild Ops "Back From the Brink of Extinction"
  37. 9:00 PM Wild Ops "Tracking Mule Deer in New Mexico"
  38. 9:30 PM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
  39. 10:00 PM Wild Ops "Desert Bighorn's Wild Ride"
  40. 10:30 PM Wild Ops "A New Population of Sonoran Pronghorn"
  41. 11:00 PM Wild Ops "Back From the Brink of Extinction"
  42. 11:30 PM Wild Ops "Tracking Mule Deer in New Mexico"
  43. Today
  44. 12:00 AM Johnny Morris' Wonders of Wildlife
  45. 1:00 AM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  46. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "Rock Crusher"
  47. 2:00 AM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  48. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  49. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  50. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Best Of"
  51. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Where in the Heck Is Myanmar?"
  52. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  53. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Bass - Part 2"
  54. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Northern Pike"
  55. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  56. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "The Captain's Call"
  57. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Mitten State Adventures"
  58. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "M-10"
  59. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  60. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  61. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Destination Virginia"
    • NEW
  62. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Release the Hounds"
  63. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Instant Elk Hunter"
  64. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Killing It In the Kitchen"
  65. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Late Season Texas Whitetails"
  66. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Texas Whitetails"
  67. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "The Holder's"
  68. 1:30 PM The One "Legacy"
  69. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "North Country Black Bear"
  70. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "The Grizzly"
  71. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "The Iron Sights Nationals"
    • NEW
  72. 4:00 PM American Archer "A Day with the Coach"
  73. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Namibian Secret"
  74. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Divide and Conquer"
  75. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  76. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Couple's Therapy"
  77. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Early Christmas"
  78. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "4 State Turkeys"
  79. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "A Day to Remember"
  80. Tonight
  81. 8:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Black Bear Bonanza"
  82. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Big Easy Aoudad"
  83. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Dog Days"
  84. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Are You Serious"
  85. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Send a Front This Way - Phase Eleven."
  86. 10:30 PM Dream Season "It's About Having Fun"
  87. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Welcome to Rovos Rail"
  88. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Florida Gators"
  89. Tomorrow
  90. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Best Of"
  91. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  92. 1:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "A Day to Remember"
  93. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Never Too Late Nebraska"
  94. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Dog Days"
  95. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Are You Serious"
  96. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Send a Front This Way - Phase Eleven."
  97. 4:00 AM Dream Season "It's About Having Fun"
  98. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Mitten State Adventures"
  99. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Killing It In the Kitchen"
  100. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Spotted Deer"
  101. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Rock Crusher"
  102. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Black Bear Bonanza"
  103. 7:00 AM YoungWild "The Boss Hog Challenge"
  104. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "4 State Turkeys"
  105. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Florida Gators"
  106. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Montana Trophy Speed Goats"
  107. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "A Day to Remember"
  108. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Dog Days"
  109. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Nock 'em Down"
  110. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Are You Serious"
  111. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Never Too Late Nebraska"
  112. 11:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Frontier Home"
  113. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Roger Raglin 30 Year Celebration Continues in Texas at the Frijolia Ranch"
  114. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SMC"
  115. 1:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Colorado Coyotes"
  116. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Disneyland"
  117. 2:00 PM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  118. 2:30 PM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 1"
  119. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Late Season Texas Whitetails"
  120. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Top Bow Qualifiers/4-H Hunt Alabama"
  121. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Coastal Bulls in Leupold Crosshairs"
  122. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 01 Cpt'n Hook"
  123. 5:00 PM Dream Season "It's About Having Fun"
  124. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Send a Front This Way - Phase Eleven."
  125. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Patience & Perseverance"
  126. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  127. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Next Generation"
  128. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sturmgewher 44"
  129. Tomorrow Night
  130. 8:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Rimfire on Steel"
  131. 8:30 PM Shooting Gallery "IDPA New Division"
  132. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Pistol Ammunition"
  133. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "The Iron Sights Nationals"
  134. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  135. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Next Generation"
  136. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sturmgewher 44"
  137. Thursday, December 14
  138. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Rimfire on Steel"
  139. 12:30 AM Shooting Gallery "IDPA New Division"
  140. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Pistol Ammunition"
  141. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "The Iron Sights Nationals"
  142. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  143. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sturmgewher 44"
  144. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Rimfire on Steel"
  145. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Next Generation"
  146. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "IDPA New Division"
  147. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Pistol Ammunition"
  148. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  149. 6:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Island Adventure"
  150. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Destination Virginia"
  151. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  152. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "The Grizzly"
  153. 8:00 AM American Archer "A Day with the Coach"
  154. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Namibian Secret"
  155. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Patience & Perseverance"
  156. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  157. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Northern Pike"
  158. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  159. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "North Country Black Bear"
  160. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Welcome to Rovos Rail"
  161. 12:00 PM Dream Season "It's About Having Fun"
  162. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Mitten State Adventures"
  163. 1:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "The Captain's Call"
  164. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Where in the Heck Is Myanmar?"
  165. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Florida Gators"
  166. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Black Bear Bonanza"
  167. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Bad Bucks"
  168. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Killing It In the Kitchen"
  169. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  170. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "M-10"
  171. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  172. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Are You Serious"
  173. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Release the Hounds"
  174. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "The Holder's"
  175. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Late Season Texas Whitetails"
  176. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Divide and Conquer"
  177. Thursday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 01 Cpt'n Hook"
  179. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  180. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 1"
  181. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "M-10"
  182. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Killing It In the Kitchen"
  183. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Spotted Deer"
  184. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Montana Trophy Speed Goats"
  185. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "North Country Black Bear"
  186. Friday, December 15
  187. 12:00 AM The One "Legacy"
  188. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Late Season Texas Whitetails"
  189. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Divide and Conquer"
  190. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 01 Cpt'n Hook"
  191. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  192. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 1"
  193. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Release the Hounds"
  194. 3:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  195. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Montana Trophy Speed Goats"
  196. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "M-10"
  197. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Northern Pike"
  198. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Love Nor Money"
  199. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "The Holder's"
  200. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Dog Days"
  201. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Roger Raglin 30 Year Celebration Continues in Texas at the Frijolia Ranch"
  202. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Family Slam"
  203. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Other Blues of Memphis"
  204. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Viva el lago El Salto en Mexico!"
  205. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Bass - Part 2"
  206. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Island Adventure"
  207. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Trapping"
    • NEW
  208. 10:30 AM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  209. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  210. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Elk of the Mescalero"
  211. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Send a Front This Way - Phase Eleven."
  212. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  213. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Love Nor Money"
  214. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "A Day to Remember"
  215. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Instant Elk Hunter"
  216. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Spotted Deer"
  217. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 01 Cpt'n Hook"
  218. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Early Christmas"
  219. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Best Of"
  220. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  221. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 1"
  222. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Texas Whitetails"
  223. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Fluke Bryan"
  224. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Frontier Home"
  225. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "The Deadman's Hand"
  226. Friday Night
  227. 8:00 PM High Noon
    • PG
  228. 10:00 PM High Noon
    • PG
  229. Saturday, December 16
  230. 12:00 AM Gold Fever "Rock Crusher"
  231. 12:30 AM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  232. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Best Of"
  233. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Fluke Bryan"
  234. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Frontier Home"
  235. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "The Deadman's Hand"
  236. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Killing It In the Kitchen"
  237. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Send a Front This Way - Phase Eleven."
  238. 4:30 AM Dream Season "It's About Having Fun"
  239. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Patience & Perseverance"
  240. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Colorado Coyotes"
  241. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Florida Gators"
  242. 6:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  243. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "North Country Black Bear"
  244. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  245. 8:00 AM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  246. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Black Bear Bonanza"
  247. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Top Bow Qualifiers/4-H Hunt Alabama"
  248. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Coastal Bulls in Leupold Crosshairs"
  249. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Fluke Bryan"
  250. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  251. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  252. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "The Holder's"
  253. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Northern Pike"
  254. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Family Slam"
  255. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Other Blues of Memphis"
  256. 1:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Viva el lago El Salto en Mexico!"
  257. 2:00 PM Sasquatch "Trapping"
  258. 2:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "The Captain's Call"
  259. 3:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  260. 3:30 PM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  261. 4:00 PM Gold Fever "Rock Crusher"
  262. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Destination Virginia"
  263. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Kansas Split"
  264. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Disneyland"
  265. 6:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Roger Raglin 30 Year Celebration Continues in Texas at the Frijolia Ranch"
  266. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Big Easy Aoudad"
  267. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Welcome to Rovos Rail"
  268. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "The Grizzly"
  269. Saturday Night
  270. 8:00 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  271. 10:30 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  272. Sunday, December 17
  273. 1:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  274. 1:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Next Generation"
  275. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Best Of"
  276. 3:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Roger Raglin 30 Year Celebration Continues in Texas at the Frijolia Ranch"
  277. 3:30 AM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  278. 4:00 AM Sasquatch "Trapping"
  279. 4:30 AM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  280. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Top Bow Qualifiers/4-H Hunt Alabama"
  281. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Disneyland"
  282. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Other Blues of Memphis"
  283. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Family Slam"
  284. 7:00 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Viva el lago El Salto en Mexico!"
  285. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Bass - Part 2"
  286. 8:00 AM Sasquatch "Trapping"
  287. 8:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "The Captain's Call"
  288. 9:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Colorado Coyotes"
  289. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Black Bear Bonanza"
  290. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Namibian Secret"
  291. 10:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  292. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Never Too Late Nebraska"
  293. 11:30 AM American Archer "A Day with the Coach"
  294. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  295. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Release the Hounds"
  296. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Mitten State Adventures"
  297. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SMC"
  298. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Couple's Therapy"
  299. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "North Country Black Bear"
  300. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Welcome to Rovos Rail"
  301. 3:30 PM YoungWild "The Boss Hog Challenge"
  302. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Patience & Perseverance"
  303. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Bad Bucks"
  304. 5:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  305. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Where in the Heck Is Myanmar?"
  306. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Love Nor Money"
  307. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Elk of the Mescalero"
  308. 7:00 PM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 1"
  309. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Nock 'em Down"
  310. Sunday Night
  311. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  312. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  313. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Texas Whitetails"
  314. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Early Christmas"
  315. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SMC"
  316. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  317. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Instant Elk Hunter"
  318. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Divide and Conquer"
  319. Monday, December 18
  320. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Big Easy Aoudad"
  321. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Never Too Late Nebraska"
  322. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Couple's Therapy"
  323. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Nock 'em Down"
  324. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  325. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  326. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Texas Whitetails"
  327. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Early Christmas"
  328. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "SMC"
  329. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  330. 5:00 AM American Archer "A Day with the Coach"
  331. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Coastal Bulls in Leupold Crosshairs"
  332. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger and Josh Raglin Hunt the Carmen Mt. Whitetails of Mexico"
  333. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  334. 7:00 AM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 2"
  335. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  336. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Giants of the Yukon"
  337. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  338. 9:00 AM The Flush "Oklahoma Public Land Quail"
  339. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "A Range Of Memories"
  340. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Traveling Warrior"
  341. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Public Land Ranch"
  342. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger and Josh Raglin Hunt the Carmen Mt. Whitetails of Mexico"
  343. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado DIY Elk"
  344. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  345. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bluegrass Quail"
  346. 1:00 PM YoungWild "The Himalayan Thar"
    • NEW
  347. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Late Rut Magic"
  348. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Grizz Country, Part 1"
    • NEW
  349. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Black Out"
  350. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  351. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  352. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  353. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Petey"
  354. 5:30 PM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  355. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  356. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  357. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "I'm Dreaming of a Redneck Christmas"
  358. Monday Night
  359. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "O Little Town of West Monroe"
  360. 9:00 PM Duck Dynasty "A Home for the Holidays"
  361. 9:30 PM Duck Dynasty "I'm Dreaming of a Redneck Christmas"
  362. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "O Little Town of West Monroe"
  363. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "A Home for the Holidays"
  364. Tuesday, December 19
  365. 12:00 AM Duck Dynasty "I'm Dreaming of a Redneck Christmas"
  366. 1:00 AM Duck Dynasty "O Little Town of West Monroe"
  367. 2:00 AM Duck Dynasty "A Home for the Holidays"
  368. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  369. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
  370. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  371. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  372. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bluegrass Quail"
  373. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Monster Fish Season Countdown"
  374. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Duck Flats"
  375. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  376. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  377. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  378. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  379. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  380. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  381. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "50-Inch Shootout"
    • NEW
  382. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Every Inch Counts"
  383. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  384. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Bucket List"
  385. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  386. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  387. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  388. 1:30 PM The One "Hard Times In South Dakota"
  389. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  390. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
  391. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "International Revolver Championship 2016"
  392. 4:00 PM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
  393. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  394. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  395. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  396. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Trophy Hunters TV - Best of 2017"
  397. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Sleet Storm Slam"
  398. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Late Rut Magic"
  399. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "The W4 Hunt"
  400. Tuesday Night
  401. 8:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  402. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ace's High Whitetail"
  403. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 1"
  404. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Magnificent Backcountry"
  405. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Positive Feedback. Phase Twelve."
  406. 10:30 PM Dream Season "It's Been a Long Season"
  407. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  408. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 2"
  409. Wednesday, December 20
  410. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  411. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  412. 1:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "The W4 Hunt"
  413. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  414. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 1"
  415. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Magnificent Backcountry"
  416. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Positive Feedback. Phase Twelve."
  417. 4:00 AM Dream Season "It's Been a Long Season"
  418. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  419. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Bucket List"
  420. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado DIY Elk"
  421. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  422. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  423. 7:00 AM YoungWild "The Himalayan Thar"
  424. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Late Rut Magic"
  425. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 2"
  426. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Grizz Country, Part 1"
  427. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "The W4 Hunt"
  428. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 1"
  429. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Petey"
  430. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Magnificent Backcountry"
  431. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  432. 11:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  433. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger and Josh Raglin Hunt the Carmen Mt. Whitetails of Mexico"
  434. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  435. 1:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Black Out"
  436. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "A Range Of Memories"
  437. 2:00 PM The Flush "Oklahoma Public Land Quail"
  438. 2:30 PM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 2"
  439. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  440. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  441. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  442. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 1"
  443. 5:00 PM Dream Season "It's Been a Long Season"
  444. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Positive Feedback. Phase Twelve."
  445. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  446. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  447. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  448. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The History Of FBI Service Weapons"
  449. Wednesday Night
  450. 8:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Pinky Trigger Finger"
  451. 8:30 PM Shooting Gallery "The Versatility Of A 9MM AR"
  452. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
  453. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "International Revolver Championship 2016"
  454. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  455. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  456. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The History Of FBI Service Weapons"
  457. Thursday, December 21
  458. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Pinky Trigger Finger"
  459. 12:30 AM Shooting Gallery "The Versatility Of A 9MM AR"
  460. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
  461. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "International Revolver Championship 2016"
  462. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  463. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The History Of FBI Service Weapons"
  464. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Pinky Trigger Finger"
  465. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  466. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "The Versatility Of A 9MM AR"
  467. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
  468. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  469. 6:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Vanuatu Part 1"
  470. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "50-Inch Shootout"
  471. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bluegrass Quail"
  472. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
  473. 8:00 AM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
  474. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  475. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  476. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  477. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Duck Flats"
  478. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  479. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  480. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  481. 12:00 PM Dream Season "It's Been a Long Season"
  482. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  483. 1:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  484. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  485. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 2"
  486. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  487. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Public Land Ranch"
  488. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Bucket List"
  489. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  490. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  491. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  492. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Magnificent Backcountry"
  493. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Every Inch Counts"
  494. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  495. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  496. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  497. Thursday Night
  498. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 1"
  499. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  500. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 2"
  501. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  502. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Bucket List"
  503. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado DIY Elk"
  504. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Grizz Country, Part 1"
  505. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  506. Friday, December 22
  507. 12:00 AM The One "Hard Times In South Dakota"
  508. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  509. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  510. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 1"
  511. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  512. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 2"
  513. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Every Inch Counts"
  514. 3:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  515. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Grizz Country, Part 1"
  516. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  517. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Duck Flats"
  518. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Traveling Warrior"
  519. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  520. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 1"
  521. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger and Josh Raglin Hunt the Carmen Mt. Whitetails of Mexico"
  522. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Strong: A Story About the Flood"
  523. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Some of This & Some of That"
  524. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Should David Hayes be worried?"
  525. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Monster Fish Season Countdown"
  526. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Vanuatu Part 1"
  527. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Countdown the Best Hunts of the Series"
    • NEW
  528. 10:30 AM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
  529. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  530. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Giants of the Yukon"
  531. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Positive Feedback. Phase Twelve."
  532. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  533. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Traveling Warrior"
  534. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "The W4 Hunt"
  535. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  536. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado DIY Elk"
  537. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 1"
  538. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Sleet Storm Slam"
  539. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  540. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  541. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 2"
  542. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  543. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  544. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  545. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  546. Friday Night
  547. 8:00 PM The Edge
    • R
  548. 10:30 PM The Edge
    • R
  549. Saturday, December 23
  550. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  551. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  552. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  553. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  554. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Bucket List"
  555. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Positive Feedback. Phase Twelve."
  556. 4:30 AM Dream Season "It's Been a Long Season"
  557. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  558. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Black Out"
  559. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 2"
  560. 6:30 AM The One "Hard Times In South Dakota"
  561. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  562. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  563. 8:00 AM The Flush "Oklahoma Public Land Quail"
  564. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  565. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  566. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  567. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"