TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "The Old SwicherRoo"
  2. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "The Party Ends. Phase Nine."
  3. 4:00 AM Dream Season "Deck the Halls"
  4. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Deer of a Lifetime"
  5. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Mind Games"
  6. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
  7. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Omilak Silver Mine"
  8. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Patience in Wyoming"
    • NEW
  9. 7:00 AM YoungWild "The Carmen Island Slam"
  10. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Rain Or Shine Gobblers"
  11. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Roles Reversed"
  12. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "An Elk Only Open Swim in Colorado"
  13. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Midwestern Hunts"
  14. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "First Elk Fever, Part 1"
  15. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiff's Muley Whitetail"
  16. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "The Old SwicherRoo"
  17. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "An Indiana Thanksgiving"
  18. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Brackett Bootcamp"
  19. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Missouri Rifle Hunt Continues, Part 2"
  20. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "GA/AL/CO"
    • NEW
  21. 1:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Tejas Trio"
    • NEW
  22. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "On the Edge"
  23. 2:00 PM The Flush "Kansas Late Season"
  24. 2:30 PM The Journey "Randy Wadsworth"
  25. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Oklahoma Whitetails"
  26. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps"
  27. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  28. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 03 Haas 172"
    • NEW
  29. 5:00 PM Dream Season "Deck the Halls"
  30. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Party Ends. Phase Nine."
  31. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
    • NEW
  32. 6:30 PM Hunt Masters "Outback Buffalo"
  33. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "JEEPers ReaPers"
    • NEW
  34. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "M1 Garand"
    • NEW
  35. Last Night
  36. 8:00 PM Impossible Shots "Jerry's Speed Shotgun"
  37. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Shootout Lane Night Match"
  38. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Ladies and Guns"
    • NEW
  39. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "Vintage Sniper Competition"
  40. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  41. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "JEEPers ReaPers"
  42. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "M1 Garand"
  43. Today
  44. 12:00 AM Impossible Shots "Jerry's Speed Shotgun"
  45. 12:30 AM Shootout Lane "Shootout Lane Night Match"
  46. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Ladies and Guns"
  47. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "Vintage Sniper Competition"
  48. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  49. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "M1 Garand"
  50. 3:30 AM Impossible Shots "Jerry's Speed Shotgun"
  51. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "JEEPers ReaPers"
  52. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Shootout Lane Night Match"
  53. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Ladies and Guns"
  54. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  55. 6:00 AM The Seahunter "Wild West Part 1"
  56. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax Television "CFMOTO Newfoundland"
  57. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  58. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Introducing Travis Price"
  59. 8:00 AM American Archer "Southern Justice"
  60. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  61. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  62. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Booger Bottom"
  63. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession, Part 2"
  64. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  65. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "The Phone Got It"
  66. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 is Born"
  67. 12:00 PM Dream Season "Deck the Halls"
  68. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Deer of a Lifetime"
  69. 1:00 PM Grateful Nation "Best of Grateful Nation"
  70. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Unhappy Trails"
  71. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Roles Reversed"
  72. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Patience in Wyoming"
  73. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "SOLO Thanksgiving"
  74. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Mind Games"
  75. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  76. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Heartland Pride"
  77. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Cianciarulo's Experience Manitoba Monsters, Part 1"
  78. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "The Old SwicherRoo"
  79. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "How the Brunson's Summer Vacation"
  80. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "For Granted"
  81. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Oklahoma Whitetails"
  82. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Hometown Throwdown"
  83. Tonight
  84. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 03 Haas 172"
  85. 8:30 PM Hunt Masters "Outback Buffalo"
  86. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Pitts in New Mexico"
  87. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Heartland Pride"
  88. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Mind Games"
  89. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
  90. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "An Elk Only Open Swim in Colorado"
  91. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "The Phone Got It"
  92. Tomorrow
  93. 12:00 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  94. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklahoma Whitetails"
  95. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Hometown Throwdown"
  96. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 03 Haas 172"
  97. 2:00 AM Hunt Masters "Outback Buffalo"
  98. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Pitts in New Mexico"
  99. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "How the Brunson's Summer Vacation"
  100. 3:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Cianciarulo's Experience Manitoba Monsters, Part 1"
  101. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "An Elk Only Open Swim in Colorado"
  102. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Heartland Pride"
  103. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession, Part 2"
  104. 5:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Tejas Trio"
  105. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "For Granted"
  106. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "First Elk Fever, Part 1"
  107. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Missouri Rifle Hunt Continues, Part 2"
  108. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Fishing for ALS"
  109. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Open Water Wonder"
    • NEW
  110. 8:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Dave Lefebre vs Ish Monroe"
  111. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 1"
  112. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Fowl Lunch"
  113. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Elk of the Mescalero"
  114. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Party Ends. Phase Nine."
  115. 12:30 PM Hunt Masters "Outback Buffalo"
  116. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Whitetail Kings"
  117. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Midwestern Hunts"
  118. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting the Elements"
  119. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
  120. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 03 Haas 172"
  121. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Second Chances"
  122. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Golden Bear"
  123. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I am a Hunter...Naturally"
  124. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Pitts in New Mexico"
  125. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Bill and Family Hunt The Farm"
  126. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  127. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Texas Firsts"
  128. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey, Part 1"
  129. Tomorrow Night
  130. 8:00 PM McLintock!
    • NR
  131. 10:30 PM McLintock!
    • NR
  132. Saturday, August 26
  133. 1:00 AM Gold Fever "Omilak Silver Mine"
  134. 1:30 AM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
  135. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  136. 2:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "Texas Firsts"
  137. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey, Part 1"
  138. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Mind Games"
  139. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "The Party Ends. Phase Nine."
  140. 4:30 AM Dream Season "Deck the Halls"
  141. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  142. 5:30 AM Grateful Nation "Best of Grateful Nation"
  143. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Roles Reversed"
  144. 6:30 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  145. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "The Phone Got It"
  146. 7:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Tejas Trio"
  147. 8:00 AM The Flush "Kansas Late Season"
  148. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Patience in Wyoming"
  149. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps"
  150. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  151. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  152. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  153. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  154. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "For Granted"
  155. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession, Part 2"
  156. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Wild West Part 1"
  157. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Open Water Wonder"
  158. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Dave Lefebre vs Ish Monroe"
  159. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing Cup "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination, Round 2"
  160. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "Looks Kinda Hairy"
  161. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax Television "CFMOTO Newfoundland"
  162. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Tejas Trio"
  163. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "On the Edge"
  164. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  165. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Tech Ranch in Michigan"
  166. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 is Born"
  167. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Introducing Travis Price"
  168. Saturday Night
  169. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Golden Bear"
  170. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Missouri Rifle Hunt Continues, Part 2"
  171. 9:30 PM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
  172. 10:00 PM Dropped "Now or Never"
  173. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "JEEPers ReaPers"
  174. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "M1 Garand"
  175. 11:30 PM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  176. Sunday, August 27
  177. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  178. 12:30 AM Major League Fishing Cup "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination, Round 2"
  179. 2:30 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Looks Kinda Hairy"
  180. 3:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Dave Lefebre vs Ish Monroe"
  181. 3:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Island Adventure"
  182. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Wild West Part 1"
  183. 4:30 AM The Flush "Kansas Late Season"
  184. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps"
  185. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "On the Edge"
  186. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Open Water Wonder"
  187. 6:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Dave Lefebre vs Ish Monroe"
  188. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing Cup "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination, Round 2"
  189. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Looks Kinda Hairy"
  190. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Patience in Wyoming"
  191. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  192. 10:30 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  193. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "An Indiana Thanksgiving"
  194. 11:30 AM American Archer "Southern Justice"
  195. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Cianciarulo's Experience Manitoba Monsters, Part 1"
  196. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "How the Brunson's Summer Vacation"
  197. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Deer of a Lifetime"
  198. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "GA/AL/CO"
  199. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Swamp People, Southern Boyz and Swine"
  200. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "The Phone Got It"
  201. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 is Born"
  202. 3:30 PM YoungWild "The Carmen Island Slam"
  203. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  204. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "SOLO Thanksgiving"
  205. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "Best of Grateful Nation"
  206. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Unhappy Trails"
  207. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Whitetail Kings"
  208. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Elk of the Mescalero"
  209. 7:00 PM The Journey "Randy Wadsworth"
  210. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiff's Muley Whitetail"
  211. Sunday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I am a Hunter...Naturally"
  213. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  214. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Bill and Family Hunt The Farm"
  215. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Second Chances"
  216. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "GA/AL/CO"
  217. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Booger Bottom"
  218. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting the Elements"
  219. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Hometown Throwdown"
  220. Monday, August 28
  221. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Tech Ranch in Michigan"
  222. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "An Indiana Thanksgiving"
  223. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Swamp People, Southern Boyz and Swine"
  224. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiff's Muley Whitetail"
  225. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I am a Hunter...Naturally"
  226. 2:30 AM Hunt Masters "Outback Buffalo"
  227. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Bill and Family Hunt The Farm"
  228. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Second Chances"
  229. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "GA/AL/CO"
  230. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Booger Bottom"
  231. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Brackett Bootcamp"
  232. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  233. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Bad Weather Bow Hunt"
    • NEW
  234. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Bee Rock Bucks"
    • NEW
  235. 7:00 AM The Journey "Greg Blackmore Bass Part 1"
    • NEW
  236. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Awe & Wander"
    • NEW
  237. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Giants of the Yukon"
  238. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Velvet Bucks and Bluegrass"
  239. 9:00 AM The Flush "Ontario Grouse Adventure - I"
    • NEW
  240. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
    • NEW
  241. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "A Bankers Bull"
    • NEW
  242. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Bucks Below Zero"
    • NEW
  243. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Bad Weather Bow Hunt"
  244. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Candle Lake"
  245. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
    • NEW
  246. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  247. 1:00 PM YoungWild "Season 3 Finale"
  248. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "A Remington Tradition"
  249. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Pope & Young Moose in British Columbia"
  250. 2:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  251. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Best and Worst of 2017"
    • NEW
  252. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Patience"
    • NEW
  253. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
    • NEW
  254. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Whitetails and Scovils"
    • NEW
  255. 5:30 PM All Access Outdoors "Frontier Home"
    • NEW
  256. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey - Part 2"
    • NEW
  257. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Utah Gimme Two"
  258. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Glory Is the Reward of Mallard"
  259. Monday Night
  260. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Coop! There It Is!"
  261. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Quack in the Saddle"
  262. 9:00 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  263. 9:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  264. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Glory Is the Reward of Mallard"
  265. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Coop! There It Is!"
  266. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Quack in the Saddle"
  267. Tuesday, August 29
  268. 12:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  269. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  270. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey - Part 2"
  271. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "Kia Under the Bering Sea"
  272. 2:00 AM Wardens "Watch Out for Grizzly"
    • NEW
  273. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "Kodiak Blacktail Adventures"
  274. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Breakup"
  275. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Patience"
  276. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Awe & Wander"
  277. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  278. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Prince Edward Island Tuna"
  279. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Dall Sheep"
  280. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Kodiak Blacktail Adventures"
  281. 7:30 AM Grateful Nation "Sgt. David Weidner, Cpl. Kyle Seabourne & Cpl. Jorge Toledo: Elk"
  282. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Kansas Whitetails"
    • NEW
  283. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Spike Lee"
    • NEW
  284. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Cianciarulo's Experience Manitoba Monsters - Part 2"
    • NEW
  285. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Turkey Time"
    • NEW
  286. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "New Model Intro Part 2"
    • NEW
  287. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Release the Hounds"
    • NEW
  288. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "The New Mexico Kid"
    • NEW
  289. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
    • NEW
  290. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails: A Family Affair"
    • NEW
  291. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Midwest Bucks"
    • NEW
  292. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Here on Earth"
    • NEW
  293. 1:30 PM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  294. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "IA and OH"
    • NEW
  295. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Alaska, Oh Alaska"
    • NEW
  296. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "International Revolver Championship 2016"
  297. 4:00 PM American Archer "Family Traditions"
    • NEW
  298. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Solo Hunter"
  299. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Bee Rock Bucks"
  300. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Georgia Deer"
  301. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "In Her Father's Footsteps"
    • NEW
  302. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Togo Island Bucks"
    • NEW
  303. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "A Remington Tradition"
  304. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Old Friends"
    • NEW
  305. Tuesday Night
  306. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Screaming Elk & Speedy Goats"
  307. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Nugent's 6,586th Concert"
    • NEW
  308. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "First Elk Fever, Part 2"
    • NEW
  309. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Making Daddy Proud"
    • NEW
  310. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Future is Green. Phase Ten."
    • NEW
  311. 10:30 PM Dream Season "Keeping Your Word"
    • NEW
  312. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 Proves Worthy"
  313. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 1"
  314. Wednesday, August 30
  315. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Patience"
  316. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Best and Worst of 2017"
  317. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Screaming Elk & Speedy Goats"
  318. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Tale of Two Hunts"
    • NEW
  319. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "First Elk Fever, Part 2"
  320. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Making Daddy Proud"
  321. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "The Future is Green. Phase Ten."
  322. 4:00 AM Dream Season "Keeping Your Word"
  323. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Kansas Whitetails"
  324. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  325. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Candle Lake"
  326. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Kia Under the Bering Sea"
  327. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Tenacity Rules the Day"
    • NEW
  328. 7:00 AM YoungWild "Season 3 Finale"
  329. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "A Remington Tradition"
  330. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 1"
  331. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Pope & Young Moose in British Columbia"
  332. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Old Friends"
  333. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "First Elk Fever, Part 2"
  334. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Whitetails and Scovils"
  335. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Making Daddy Proud"
  336. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Tale of Two Hunts"
  337. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Screaming Elk & Speedy Goats"
  338. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Bad Weather Bow Hunt"
  339. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT/Ohio Sweeps"
  340. 1:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "The 816"
    • NEW
  341. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  342. 2:00 PM The Flush "Ontario Grouse Adventure - I"
  343. 2:30 PM The Journey "Greg Blackmore Bass Part 1"
  344. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails: A Family Affair"
  345. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  346. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Velvet Bucks and Bluegrass"
  347. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 02 Flamethrower"
    • NEW
  348. 5:00 PM Dream Season "Keeping Your Word"
  349. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Future is Green. Phase Ten."
  350. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "When Lady Luck Strikes"
    • NEW
  351. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  352. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
    • NEW
  353. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Broomhandle Mauser"
    • NEW
  354. Wednesday Night
  355. 8:00 PM Impossible Shots "Julie Ranges Out"
  356. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Cowboy Action"
  357. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Black Rifle Coffee"
    • NEW
  358. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "International Revolver Championship 2016"
  359. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  360. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  361. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Broomhandle Mauser"
  362. Thursday, August 31
  363. 12:00 AM Impossible Shots "Julie Ranges Out"
  364. 12:30 AM Shootout Lane "Cowboy Action"
  365. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Black Rifle Coffee"
  366. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "International Revolver Championship 2016"
  367. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  368. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Broomhandle Mauser"
  369. 3:30 AM Impossible Shots "Julie Ranges Out"
  370. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  371. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Cowboy Action"
  372. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Black Rifle Coffee"
  373. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  374. 6:00 AM The Seahunter "Wild West Part 2"
  375. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "New Model Intro Part 2"
  376. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  377. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Alaska, Oh Alaska"
  378. 8:00 AM American Archer "Family Traditions"
  379. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Solo Hunter"
  380. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "When Lady Luck Strikes"
  381. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Georgia Deer"
  382. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Dall Sheep"
  383. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Kodiak Blacktail Adventures"
  384. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "IA and OH"
  385. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 Proves Worthy"
  386. 12:00 PM Dream Season "Keeping Your Word"
  387. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Kansas Whitetails"
  388. 1:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. David Weidner, Cpl. Kyle Seabourne & Cpl. Jorge Toledo: Elk"
  389. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Awe & Wander"
  390. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 1"
  391. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Tenacity Rules the Day"
  392. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Bucks Below Zero"
  393. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  394. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Turkey Time"
  395. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Spike Lee"
  396. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Cianciarulo's Experience Manitoba Monsters - Part 2"
  397. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Making Daddy Proud"
  398. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Release the Hounds"
  399. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Here on Earth"
  400. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails: A Family Affair"
  401. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Bee Rock Bucks"
  402. Thursday Night
  403. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 02 Flamethrower"
  404. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  405. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  406. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Spike Lee"
  407. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  408. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Candle Lake"
  409. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Pope & Young Moose in British Columbia"
  410. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "IA and OH"
  411. Friday, September 1
  412. 12:00 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  413. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails: A Family Affair"
  414. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Bee Rock Bucks"
  415. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 02 Flamethrower"
  416. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  417. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  418. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Release the Hounds"
  419. 3:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Cianciarulo's Experience Manitoba Monsters - Part 2"
  420. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Pope & Young Moose in British Columbia"
  421. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Spike Lee"
  422. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Dall Sheep"
  423. 5:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "The 816"
  424. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Here on Earth"
  425. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "First Elk Fever, Part 2"
  426. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Bad Weather Bow Hunt"
  427. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "The Life of a Guide"
  428. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "What Matters Most When Fishing Mats - Part 1"
    • NEW
  429. 8:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Scott Martin vs Stetson Blaylock"
  430. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing Cup "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination, Round 2"
  431. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Looks Kinda Hairy"
  432. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Giants of the Yukon"
  433. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Future is Green. Phase Ten."
  434. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  435. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "A Bankers Bull"
  436. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Old Friends"
  437. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "The New Mexico Kid"
  438. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Candle Lake"
  439. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 02 Flamethrower"
  440. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Togo Island Bucks"
  441. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Patience"
  442. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Best and Worst of 2017"
  443. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  444. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Midwest Bucks"
  445. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Utah Gimme Two"
  446. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Frontier Home"
  447. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey - Part 2"
  448. Friday Night
  449. 8:00 PM Hang 'Em High
    • PG-13
  450. 10:30 PM Hang 'Em High
    • PG-13
  451. Saturday, September 2
  452. 1:00 AM Gold Fever "Kia Under the Bering Sea"
  453. 1:30 AM Wardens "Watch Out for Grizzly"
  454. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Utah Gimme Two"
  455. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Frontier Home"
  456. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey - Part 2"
  457. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  458. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "The Future is Green. Phase Ten."
  459. 4:30 AM Dream Season "Keeping Your Word"
  460. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "When Lady Luck Strikes"
  461. 5:30 AM Grateful Nation "Sgt. David Weidner, Cpl. Kyle Seabourne & Cpl. Jorge Toledo: Elk"
  462. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 1"
  463. 6:30 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  464. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "IA and OH"
  465. 7:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "The 816"
  466. 8:00 AM The Flush "Ontario Grouse Adventure - I"
  467. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Tenacity Rules the Day"
  468. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  469. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Velvet Bucks and Bluegrass"
  470. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Utah Gimme Two"
  471. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Turkey Time"
  472. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  473. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Here on Earth"
  474. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Dall Sheep"
  475. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Wild West Part 2"
  476. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "What Matters Most When Fishing Mats - Part 1"
  477. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Scott Martin vs Stetson Blaylock"
  478. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  479. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "Old School Jams"
  480. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "New Model Intro Part 2"
  481. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "The 816"
  482. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  483. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Kodiak Blacktail Adventures"
  484. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Nugent's 6,586th Concert"
  485. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 Proves Worthy"
  486. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Alaska, Oh Alaska"
  487. Saturday Night
  488. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Patience"
  489. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Bad Weather Bow Hunt"
  490. 9:30 PM Wardens "Watch Out for Grizzly"
  491. 10:00 PM Dropped "Cache Out"
  492. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  493. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Broomhandle Mauser"
  494. 11:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  495. Sunday, September 3
  496. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  497. 12:30 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  498. 2:30 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Old School Jams"
  499. 3:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Scott Martin vs Stetson Blaylock"
  500. 3:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Vanuatu Part 1"
  501. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Wild West Part 2"
  502. 4:30 AM The Flush "Ontario Grouse Adventure - I"
  503. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  504. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  505. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "What Matters Most When Fishing Mats - Part 1"
  506. 6:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Scott Martin vs Stetson Blaylock"
  507. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  508. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Old School Jams"
  509. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Tenacity Rules the Day"
  510. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Solo Hunter"
  511. 10:30 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  512. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Tale of Two Hunts"
  513. 11:30 AM American Archer "Family Traditions"
  514. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Cianciarulo's Experience Manitoba Monsters - Part 2"
  515. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Release the Hounds"
  516. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Kansas Whitetails"
  517. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT/Ohio Sweeps"
  518. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "In Her Father's Footsteps"
  519. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "IA and OH"
  520. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 Proves Worthy"
  521. 3:30 PM YoungWild "Season 3 Finale"
  522. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "When Lady Luck Strikes"
  523. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Bucks Below Zero"
  524. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. David Weidner, Cpl. Kyle Seabourne & Cpl. Jorge Toledo: Elk"
  525. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Awe & Wander"
  526. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "A Bankers Bull"
  527. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Giants of the Yukon"
  528. 7:00 PM The Journey "Greg Blackmore Bass Part 1"
  529. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Whitetails and Scovils"
  530. Sunday Night
  531. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Best and Worst of 2017"
  532. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Turkey Time"
  533. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Midwest Bucks"
  534. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Togo Island Bucks"
  535. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT/Ohio Sweeps"
  536. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Georgia Deer"
  537. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "The New Mexico Kid"
  538. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Bee Rock Bucks"
  539. Monday, September 4
  540. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Nugent's 6,586th Concert"
  541. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Tale of Two Hunts"
  542. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "In Her Father's Footsteps"
  543. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Whitetails and Scovils"
  544. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Best and Worst of 2017"
  545. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  546. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Midwest Bucks"
  547. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Togo Island Bucks"
  548. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT/Ohio Sweeps"
  549. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Georgia Deer"
  550. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Screaming Elk & Speedy Goats"
  551. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Velvet Bucks and Bluegrass"
  552. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  553. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV
    • TV-PG
  554. 7:00 AM The Journey
    • TV-G
  555. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV
    • TV-PG
  556. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests
  557. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
    • TV-PG
  558. 9:00 AM The Flush
    • TV-PG
  559. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding
  560. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins
    • TV-PG
  561. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter
  562. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  563. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt
    • TV-G
  564. 12:00 PM Buckmasters