TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Forced to Adapt"
  2. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Here We Go Again"
  3. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Dan Pickar Hunts Elk in Idaho"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  4. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Small Town Throwdown"
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 1"
  7. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Boats & Blacktail"
    • TV-G
  8. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: Jacob Gets It Done"
  9. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Ohio"
  10. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Show-Me-State Stalk"
  11. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  12. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
    • TV-G
  13. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Forced to Adapt"
  14. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Here We Go Again"
  15. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Small Town Throwdown"
  16. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  17. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 1"
  18. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Mountain Lion Attack"
    • TV-PG
  19. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Burnt River"
    • TV-G
  20. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Trick or Tweto"
    • TV-PG
  21. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bahama Wahoo: Part 2"
  22. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  23. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Select Qualifying Round 4"
  24. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Problem With Permit"
  25. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 2 Afternoon"
    • NEW
  26. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Deepwater Gills"
    • TV-G
  27. 12:30 PM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
  28. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
  29. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Grosse Savanne Cold Weather Bass"
    • TV-G
  30. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear"
  31. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Bear Bonanza"
    • TV-G
  32. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Time and Time Again"
  33. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bountiful Colorado"
  34. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
    • TV-G
  35. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Caza Montana de Cabra Montes"
    • TV-G
  36. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mountain of God"
  37. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
    • TV-G
  38. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Beaverfork: Solo: Largemouth"
  39. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
  40. Tonight
  41. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Passing It on/School Activities"
  42. 9:00 PM Silverado
    • PG-13
  43. 11:30 PM Silverado
    • PG-13
  44. Tomorrow
  45. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
  46. 3:00 AM Wardens "Fly by"
  47. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Trick or Tweto"
  48. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Fight or Flight"
  49. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Aleutian Islands Ptarmigan"
  50. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
    • TV-G
  51. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Soul of a Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  52. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Golden Flight"
    • TV-G
  53. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Goodbye Sun"
    • TV-PG
  54. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "New Jersey Big Eye"
  55. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
  56. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Beaverfork: Solo: Largemouth"
  57. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Prince Edward Island Bluefin"
  58. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Smallmouth Smash-Fest"
  59. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Aleutian Islands Ptarmigan"
  60. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
    • TV-G
  61. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Booty & the Beasts"
  62. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Poonville"
    • NEW
  63. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Bull Sharks"
  64. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Deepwater Gills"
    • TV-G
  65. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 2 Afternoon"
  66. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
  67. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "The Problem With Permit"
  68. 4:30 PM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
  69. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Grosse Savanne Cold Weather Bass"
    • TV-G
  70. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
  71. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Tickets to the Fun Show"
    • TV-PG
  72. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Ring Around the Redneck"
    • TV-PG
  73. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
  74. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Noodler"
  75. Tomorrow Night
  76. 8:00 PM The Gunfather "Glee & the Pythons"
  77. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Once Upon a Gunnytime in the West"
  78. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear"
  79. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
  80. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Noodler"
  81. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Glee & the Pythons"
  82. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Once Upon a Gunnytime in the West"
  83. Sunday, May 1
  84. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Bear Bonanza"
    • TV-G
  85. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Generation Three Gun Match"
    • TV-PG
  86. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Big Bore Six-Guns"
    • TV-G
  87. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Gets Terminated"
  88. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  89. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Gunshot Medical Treatment"
  90. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Glee & the Pythons"
  91. 4:00 AM Wardens "Fly by"
  92. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear"
  93. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
  94. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Booty & the Beasts"
  95. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Grosse Savanne Cold Weather Bass"
    • TV-G
  96. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
  97. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  98. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 2 Afternoon"
  99. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Beaverfork: Solo: Largemouth"
  100. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Deepwater Gills"
    • TV-G
  101. 9:30 AM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
  102. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Sea of Cortez Mexico"
    • NEW
  103. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "It's a Mighty Big Word"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  104. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Smallmouth Smash-Fest"
  105. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "British Columbia Moose"
  106. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  107. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Kansas"
    • TV-G
  108. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Ohio"
  109. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Runway Model Hunts the Rut"
  110. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Show-Me-State Stalk"
  111. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing for Freedom Tournament"
  112. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "New Jersey Big Eye"
  113. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Jerkbaits, Trout Lakes, Hook Selection"
  114. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
  115. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend"
  116. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique, Jewel of Africa: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  117. 7:00 PM The Journey "Pablo Provencio"
  118. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Small Town Throwdown"
  119. Sunday Night
  120. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Caza Montana de Cabra Montes"
    • TV-G
  121. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Aloha Turkeys: Part 2"
  122. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 1"
  123. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "South Dakota Predator Hunt: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  124. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 1"
  125. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Ohio"
  126. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Here We Go Again"
  127. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country Elk"
  128. Monday, May 2
  129. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  130. 12:30 AM The Journey "Pablo Provencio"
  131. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Aloha Turkeys: Part 2"
  132. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Caza Montana de Cabra Montes"
    • TV-G
  133. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mountain of God"
  134. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Small Town Throwdown"
  135. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 1"
  136. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "South Dakota Predator Hunt: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  137. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 1"
  138. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Ohio"
  139. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country Elk"
  140. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "After the Fall"
  141. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  142. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "ERA Alaska Rises Again"
  143. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  144. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  145. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  146. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  147. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  148. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  149. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • TV-G
  150. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  151. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  152. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Big Bulls Out"
  153. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  154. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  155. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  156. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  157. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "One Wild Week: Part 2"
  158. 4:00 PM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  159. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  160. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  161. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  162. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Camera Commander"
  163. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  164. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  165. Monday Night
  166. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "CEO for a Day"
    • TV-PG
  167. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
    • TV-PG
  168. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  169. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  170. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  171. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "CEO for a Day"
    • TV-PG
  172. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
    • TV-PG
  173. Tuesday, May 3
  174. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  175. 1:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
    • NEW
  176. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  177. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "ERA Alaska Rises Again"
  178. 3:00 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  179. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  180. 4:30 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  181. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  182. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  183. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "A River's Grasp"
    • TV-PG
  184. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
    • TV-G
  185. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Every Dog Has Its Day"
    • TV-PG
  186. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  187. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  188. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
  189. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • TV-G
  190. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  191. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  192. 11:00 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  193. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  194. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  195. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  196. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  197. 1:30 PM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  198. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  199. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Tanks for Nothing"
  200. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  201. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  202. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  203. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  204. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  205. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  206. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  207. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  208. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  209. Tuesday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  211. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
  212. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  213. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  214. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  215. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
  216. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  217. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  218. Wednesday, May 4
  219. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  220. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  221. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  222. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  223. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  224. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  225. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  226. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  227. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  228. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  229. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  230. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  231. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "ATV Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  232. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  233. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Arctic Winds"
    • TV-PG
  234. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  235. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  236. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  237. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  238. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  239. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  240. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • TV-G
  241. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  242. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  243. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Southern Hemisphere"
  244. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  245. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  246. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  247. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  248. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  249. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  250. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  251. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  252. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  253. 6:30 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  254. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  255. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  256. Wednesday Night
  257. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
    • NEW
  258. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  259. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  260. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  261. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  262. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
    • NEW
  263. Thursday, May 5
  264. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  265. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  266. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  267. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  268. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
  269. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  270. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  271. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  272. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
  273. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  274. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Trapped in a Glacier"
    • TV-PG
  275. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  276. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Money in the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  277. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  278. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  279. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
  280. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • TV-G
  281. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  282. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  283. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  284. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  285. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  286. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  287. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  288. 1:30 PM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  289. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  290. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  291. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  292. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  293. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  294. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  295. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  296. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Big Bulls Out"
  297. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • TV-G
  298. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  299. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  300. Thursday Night
  301. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  302. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  303. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  304. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  305. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  306. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  307. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  308. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  309. Friday, May 6
  310. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  311. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  312. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  313. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  314. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  315. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  316. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  317. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  318. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  319. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  320. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  321. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  322. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild: Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  323. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  324. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
    • TV-PG
  325. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  326. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  327. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
  328. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  329. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
    • NEW
  330. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  331. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  332. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  333. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  334. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  335. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  336. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  337. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  338. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  339. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  340. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  341. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  342. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  343. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  344. Friday Night
  345. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  346. 9:00 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  347. 11:30 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  348. Saturday, May 7
  349. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  350. 3:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  351. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
  352. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  353. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  354. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  355. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  356. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
    • TV-G
  357. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tomorrow Island"
    • TV-PG
  358. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  359. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  360. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  361. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  362. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  363. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  364. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  365. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  366. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
    • NEW
  367. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Uneasy Relationship"
  368. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  369. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  370. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2"
  371. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  372. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  373. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  374. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  375. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  376. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  377. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  378. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  379. Saturday Night
  380. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
  381. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  382. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  383. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  384. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  385. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  386. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  387. Sunday, May 8
  388. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  389. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  390. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  391. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
  392. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  393. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  394. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  395. 4:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  396. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  397. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  398. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  399. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  400. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  401. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  402. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  403. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  404. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  405. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  406. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
    • NEW
  407. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  408. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  409. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  410. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  411. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  412. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  413. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  414. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  415. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  416. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  417. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  418. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2"
  419. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  420. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  421. 7:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  422. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
    • NEW
  423. Sunday Night
  424. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  425. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  426. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  427. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  428. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  429. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  430. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  431. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  432. Monday, May 9
  433. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  434. 12:30 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  435. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  436. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  437. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  438. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  439. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  440. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  441. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  442. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  443. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  444. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  445. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  446. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  447. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  448. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  449. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  450. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  451. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  452. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  453. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  454. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  455. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  456. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  457. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  458. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  459. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  460. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  461. 3:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  462. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  463. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  464. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  465. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  466. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  467. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  468. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  469. Monday Night
  470. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  471. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  472. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  473. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  474. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  475. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  476. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  477. Tuesday, May 10
  478. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  479. 1:00 AM Wardens
  480. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  481. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  482. 3:00 AM The Gunfather
  483. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  484. 4:30 AM Wardens
  485. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  486. 5:30 AM The Gunfather
  487. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  488. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  489. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  490. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  491. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  492. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  493. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  494. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  495. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  496. 11:00 AM The Journey
  497. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  498. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  499. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  500. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  501. 1:30 PM Wardens
  502. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  503. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  504. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  505. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  506. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  507. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  508. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  509. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  510. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
  511. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  512. 7:30 PM Gun Dog
  513. Tuesday Night
  514. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  515. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  516. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  517. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  518. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  519. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  520. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  521. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  522. Wednesday, May 11
  523. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  524. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  525. 1:00 AM Gun Dog
  526. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil
  527. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  528. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country
  529. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  530. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  531. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation
  532. 4:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  533. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk
  534. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  535. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  536. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  537. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  538. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  539. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  540. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  541. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  542. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  543. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  544. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  545. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  546. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  547. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted
  548. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  549. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  550. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  551. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  552. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  553. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  554. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  555. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  556. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  557. 6:30 PM The Gunfather
  558. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  559. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  560. Wednesday Night
  561. 8:00 PM Top Shot
  562. 9:00 PM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  563. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV
  564. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  565. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  566. 11:30 PM