TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:05 PM Rampart
    • R
  2. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  3. Last Night
  4. 10:00 PM Boxing "Badou Jack vs. Lucian Bute"
    • TV-14  (L)
  5. Today
  6. 12:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "12 Stepping"
    • TV-14  (L)
  7. 1:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  8. 2:35 AM Fear
    • R
  9. 4:15 AM Deterrence
    • R
  10. 6:00 AM U-571
    • PG-13
  11. 8:00 AM King Kong
    • PG-13
  12. 11:15 AM Dragonheart
    • PG-13
  13. 1:00 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  14. 3:00 PM U-571
    • PG-13
  15. 5:00 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  16. Tonight
  17. 8:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  18. 10:00 PM Boxing "Daniel Jacobs vs. Peter Quillin"
    • TV-14  (L)
  19. 11:30 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 1:00 AM Rise of the Footsoldier
    • R
  22. 3:00 AM Good Kill
    • R
  23. 4:45 AM Ride in the Whirlwind
    • G
  24. 6:15 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  25. 8:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  26. 9:40 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  27. 11:20 AM Chappie
    • R
  28. 1:30 PM Diplomatic Siege
    • R
  29. 3:15 PM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  30. 5:00 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Dolphins"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  31. 5:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Endangered Species"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  32. 6:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  33. 7:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 9:00 PM Californication "Smile"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  36. 9:30 PM House of Lies "Tragedy of the Commons"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  37. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Deontay Wilder vs. Artur Szpilka"
    • TV-14  (L)
  38. 11:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  39. Thursday, June 2
  40. 1:30 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  41. 4:00 AM One Man's Justice
    • R
  42. 5:40 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  43. 7:15 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  44. 9:05 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  45. 11:10 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  46. 1:00 PM Stolen
    • R
  47. 2:40 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  48. 4:30 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  49. 6:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  50. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  51. Thursday Night
  52. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock I"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  53. 10:35 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock II"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  54. 11:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  55. Friday, June 3
  56. 1:00 AM Dark Net "Crush"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  57. 1:30 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  58. 3:10 AM Tales From the Hood
    • R
  59. 4:50 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  60. 6:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  61. 8:50 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  62. 10:25 AM The Thaw
    • R
  63. 12:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  64. 2:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  65. 4:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  66. 6:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  67. Friday Night
  68. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  69. 10:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  70. 10:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  71. 11:00 PM Strikeforce "2012: Barnett vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14  (L)
  72. Saturday, June 4
  73. 12:00 AM Submission "Master"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  74. 12:30 AM Hannibal
    • R
  75. 2:45 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  76. 3:15 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  77. 4:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  78. 6:05 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  79. 7:35 AM The One
    • PG-13
  80. 9:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  81. 9:30 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  82. 11:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  83. 1:00 PM Wrecked
    • R
  84. 2:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  85. 4:15 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  86. 6:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  87. Saturday Night
  88. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  89. 9:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  90. 11:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  91. Sunday, June 5
  92. 12:00 AM Dark Net "Crush"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  93. 12:30 AM Breast Friends
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  94. 2:10 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  95. 4:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  96. 6:15 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  97. 8:00 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  98. 9:45 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  99. 12:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  100. 1:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  101. 3:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  102. 5:00 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  103. 6:30 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  104. Sunday Night
  105. 8:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  106. 9:45 PM Stolen
    • R
  107. 11:30 PM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  108. Monday, June 6
  109. 1:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  110. 3:10 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  111. 4:30 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  112. 6:15 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  113. 8:00 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  114. 9:35 AM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  115. 10:40 AM The Thaw
    • R
  116. 12:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  117. 2:00 PM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  118. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  119. 4:25 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  120. 6:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  121. Monday Night
  122. 8:15 PM Wild Bill
    • R
  123. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Tate vs. Rousey
    • TV-14  (L)
  124. 11:45 PM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  125. Tuesday, June 7
  126. 1:00 AM Hannibal
    • R
  127. 3:15 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  128. 5:00 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  129. 6:35 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  130. 8:30 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  131. 10:15 AM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  132. 12:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  133. 3:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  134. 5:00 PM In the Shadows
    • R
  135. 7:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  136. Tuesday Night
  137. 8:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  138. 10:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  139. 11:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  140. Wednesday, June 8
  141. 1:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  142. 3:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  143. 4:45 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  144. 6:30 AM Partners in Crime
    • R
  145. 8:00 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  146. 9:40 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  147. 11:15 AM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  148. 12:20 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  149. 2:10 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  150. 3:50 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  151. 5:30 PM Metro
    • R
  152. 7:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  153. Wednesday Night
  154. 9:00 PM Californication "30 Minutes or Less"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  155. 9:30 PM House of Lies "Violent Agreement"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  156. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Lucas Matthysse vs. John Molina"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  157. 11:00 PM Boxing "2015: Provodnikov vs. Rodgriguez"
    • TV-14  (L)
  158. 11:30 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  159. Thursday, June 9
  160. 12:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  161. 2:00 AM The Grifters
    • R
  162. 3:50 AM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  163. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  164. 6:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  165. 7:30 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  166. 9:05 AM The Forger
    • R
  167. 10:45 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  168. 12:20 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  169. 1:50 PM Wolves
    • R
  170. 3:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  171. 5:00 PM Wrecked
    • R
  172. 6:30 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  173. 7:45 PM Hannibal
    • R
  174. Thursday Night
  175. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. McNeeley"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  176. 10:15 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Bruno II"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  177. 10:40 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Seldon"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  178. 11:00 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock I"
    • TV-14  (L)
  179. 11:35 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  180. Friday, June 10
  181. 12:30 AM Dark Net "Upgrade"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  182. 1:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  183. 2:15 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  184. 3:15 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  185. 5:05 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  186. 6:45 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  187. 8:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  188. 10:30 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  189. 12:45 PM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  190. 2:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  191. 4:30 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  192. 6:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  193. Friday Night
  194. 8:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  195. 10:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  196. 10:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  197. 11:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  198. Saturday, June 11
  199. 12:00 AM Submission "Safeword"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  200. 12:30 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  201. 1:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  202. 2:30 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  203. 4:15 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  204. 6:20 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  205. 8:00 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  206. 10:20 AM Stolen
    • R
  207. 12:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  208. 12:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  209. 2:30 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  210. 4:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  211. 7:00 PM Boxing "Andrey Fedosov vs. Mario Heredia."
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  212. Saturday Night
  213. 8:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  214. 10:35 PM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  215. Sunday, June 12
  216. 12:30 AM Dark Net "Upgrade"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  217. 1:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  218. 1:30 AM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
    • TV-14  (L)
  219. 5:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  220. 6:30 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  221. 8:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  222. 10:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  223. 12:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  224. 1:30 PM The Salvation
    • R
  225. 3:05 PM Wrecked
    • R
  226. 4:35 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  227. 6:05 PM Chappie
    • R
  228. Sunday Night
  229. 8:15 PM The Salvation
    • R
  230. 10:00 PM Wrecked
    • R
  231. 11:30 PM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  232. Monday, June 13
  233. 2:05 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  234. 4:00 AM The Thaw
    • R
  235. 5:35 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  236. 7:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  237. 9:30 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  238. 11:15 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  239. 12:50 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  240. 2:55 PM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  241. 5:15 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  242. 6:35 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR