Same TV listings, new home.

TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  2. 7:30 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  3. 8:55 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  4. 10:30 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  5. 12:30 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  6. 1:30 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  7. 3:40 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  8. 5:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  9. 6:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:15 PM No Escape
    • R
  12. 10:00 PM SCB30 "The Knockouts, Part 2"
    • NEW
  13. 10:30 PM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
  14. 11:05 PM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Charles Martin"
  15. 11:30 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  16. Today
  17. 12:30 AM Saw II
    • R
  18. 2:05 AM Traffic
    • R
  19. 4:35 AM Stolen
    • R
  20. 6:15 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  21. 7:45 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  22. 9:45 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  23. 11:20 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  24. 1:00 PM Stander
    • R
  25. 3:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  26. 5:00 PM Detention
    • R
  27. 6:45 PM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  30. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  31. 11:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:00 AM The Passion of the Christ
    • R
  34. 2:10 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  35. 3:40 AM Tooken
    • R
  36. 5:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  37. 7:00 AM Fargo
    • R
  38. 8:40 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  39. 10:00 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  40. 11:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  41. 1:00 PM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  42. 2:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  43. 4:20 PM Fargo
    • R
  44. 6:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  45. 7:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  46. Tomorrow Night
  47. 8:00 PM Saw
    • R
  48. 10:00 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  49. Sunday, December 11
  50. 12:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  51. 1:45 AM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  52. 3:00 AM Boxing "Jesus Andres Cuellar vs. Abner Mares"
    • NEW
  53. 6:30 AM The Forger
    • R
  54. 8:10 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  55. 9:55 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  56. 11:30 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  57. 1:05 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  58. 3:15 PM The Salvation
    • R
  59. 4:50 PM The Entitled
    • R
  60. 6:30 PM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  61. Sunday Night
  62. 8:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  63. 9:40 PM The Salvation
    • R
  64. 11:15 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  65. Monday, December 12
  66. 2:05 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  67. 4:15 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  68. 6:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  69. 7:35 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  70. 9:00 AM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  71. 10:05 AM Stolen
    • R
  72. 11:45 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  73. 1:15 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  74. 2:25 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  75. 4:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  76. 6:00 PM Stolen
    • R
  77. 7:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  78. Monday Night
  79. 8:55 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  80. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jesus Andres Cuellar vs. Abner Mares"
  81. Tuesday, December 13
  82. 1:30 AM The Passion of the Christ
    • R
  83. 3:40 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  84. 5:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  85. 7:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  86. 9:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  87. 10:30 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  88. 11:45 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  89. 1:20 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  90. 2:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  91. 3:55 PM Forsaken
    • R
  92. 5:25 PM No Escape
    • R
  93. 7:10 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  94. Tuesday Night
  95. 8:15 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  96. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  97. 11:00 PM Boxing "Daniel Jacobs: Greatest Hits"
    • TV-14  (L)
  98. Wednesday, December 14
  99. 12:00 AM Boxing "2012: Victor Ortiz vs. Josesito Lopez"
  100. 12:45 AM No Escape
    • R
  101. 2:30 AM Saw II
    • R
  102. 4:05 AM The Prowler
    • R
  103. 5:35 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  104. 7:00 AM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  105. 8:40 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  106. 10:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  107. 12:05 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  108. 1:35 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  109. 3:05 PM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  110. 4:45 PM Space Warriors
    • PG
  111. 6:20 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  112. Wednesday Night
  113. 8:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  114. 10:00 PM Boxing "Deontay Wilder"
  115. 11:30 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  116. Thursday, December 15
  117. 12:30 AM Untamed Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  118. 2:00 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  119. 4:05 AM Blowback
    • R
  120. 5:40 AM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  121. 7:20 AM The Forger
    • R
  122. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  123. 10:50 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  124. 12:30 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  125. 1:30 PM The Salvation
    • R
  126. 3:05 PM Detention
    • R
  127. 5:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  128. 6:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  129. Thursday Night
  130. 8:25 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  131. 10:00 PM SCB30 "The Knockouts, Part 3"
    • NEW
  132. 10:30 PM Boxing "2013: Diego Gabriel Chaves vs. Keith Thurman"
  133. 11:15 PM Dead Man
    • R
  134. Friday, December 16
  135. 1:20 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  136. 2:45 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  137. 4:05 AM Unnatural
    • R
  138. 5:35 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  139. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  140. 9:05 AM Stolen
    • R
  141. 10:45 AM Forsaken
    • R
  142. 12:15 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  143. 1:35 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  144. 3:30 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  145. 5:15 PM Stolen
    • R
  146. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  147. Friday Night
  148. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  149. 11:00 PM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
  150. 11:15 PM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  151. 11:45 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  152. Saturday, December 17
  153. 1:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  154. 4:20 AM The Prowler
    • R
  155. 5:50 AM Forsaken
    • R
  156. 7:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  157. 9:05 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  158. 11:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  159. 12:35 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  160. 1:45 PM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  161. 3:30 PM The Entitled
    • R
  162. 5:05 PM Internal Affairs
    • R
  163. 7:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  164. Saturday Night
  165. 8:00 PM The Passion of the Christ
    • R
  166. 10:15 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  167. Sunday, December 18
  168. 12:15 AM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  169. 1:45 AM Earthquake: These Ain't Jokes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  170. 3:00 AM Blowback
    • R
  171. 4:35 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  172. 6:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  173. 8:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  174. 10:00 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  175. 11:20 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  176. 1:00 PM Stander
    • R
  177. 3:00 PM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  178. 4:30 PM The Condemned
    • R
  179. 6:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  180. Sunday Night
  181. 8:00 PM Saw
    • R
  182. 10:00 PM Saw II
    • R
  183. 11:35 PM Tooken
    • R
  184. Monday, December 19
  185. 1:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  186. 2:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 3:50 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  188. 5:30 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  189. 6:50 AM The Forger
    • R
  190. 8:30 AM Fargo
    • R
  191. 10:15 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  192. 12:00 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  193. 1:05 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  194. 3:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  195. 4:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  196. 6:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  197. Monday Night
  198. 8:15 PM Fargo
    • R
  199. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Ruiz vs. Santa Cruz"
  200. 10:35 PM Boxing "2013: Andre Berto vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  201. 11:30 PM Boxing "2016: Jermell Charlo vs. John Jackson"
  202. Tuesday, December 20
  203. 12:15 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  204. 3:05 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  205. 5:00 AM Fargo
    • R
  206. 6:40 AM Stolen
    • R
  207. 8:20 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  208. 10:00 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  209. 12:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  210. 2:05 PM Luckytown
    • R
  211. 3:50 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  212. 5:10 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  213. 6:15 PM Stolen
    • R
  214. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  215. Tuesday Night
  216. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 15"
  217. 11:00 PM Boxing "2014: Bernard Hopkins vs. Beibut Shumenov"
  218. 11:30 PM Boxing "2014: Andrzej Fonfara vs. Adonis Stevenson"
  219. Wednesday, December 21
  220. 12:00 AM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
  221. 1:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  222. 4:15 AM Luckytown
    • R
  223. 6:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  224. 7:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  225. 8:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  226. 9:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  227. 10:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  228. 11:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  229. 12:30 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  230. 1:45 PM The Salvation
    • R
  231. 3:20 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  232. 5:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  233. 6:30 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  234. Wednesday Night
  235. 8:00 PM The Salvation
    • R
  236. 9:35 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  237. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Fernando Guerrero vs. Peter Quillin"
    • TV-14  (L)
  238. 10:30 PM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
  239. 11:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 15"
  240. Thursday, December 22
  241. 12:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  242. 1:40 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  243. 3:20 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  244. 5:00 AM Forsaken
    • R