TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  2. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  3. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  4. 6:30 AM James Robison
  5. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  6. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  7. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  8. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  9. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Separated Unto Rest: The Story of Samson"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  10. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  11. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  12. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  13. 11:00 AM Jewish Voice
  14. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  15. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  16. 12:30 PM Paula White
  17. 1:00 PM Greg Davis Live!
  18. 1:30 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  19. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  20. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  21. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  22. 3:30 PM Aquilla Nash
  23. 4:00 PM Word Special
  24. 4:30 PM Supernatural Release With Prophetess Teresa Cox Live!
    • NEW
  25. 5:00 PM Word Special
  26. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  27. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  28. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  29. 7:00 PM Prophet Brian Carn, Jr
  30. 7:30 PM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-PG
  31. Last Night
  32. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  33. 8:30 PM Word Special
  34. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  35. 10:30 PM James Robison
  36. 11:00 PM Dr. Gloria Williams
  37. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  38. Today
  39. 12:00 AM Linda Sweezer
  40. 12:30 AM Dr. J. Louis Felton
  41. 1:00 AM Word Special
  42. 1:30 AM James Brodnax
  43. 2:00 AM Jewish Voice
  44. 2:30 AM Addison Adamu
  45. 3:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  46. 3:30 AM Word Special
  47. 4:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  48. 4:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  49. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  50. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  51. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  52. 6:30 AM James Robison
  53. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  54. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  55. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  56. 8:30 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  57. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Separated Unto Rest: The Story of Samson"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  58. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  59. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  60. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  61. 11:00 AM Jewish Voice
  62. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  63. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  64. 12:30 PM Paula White
  65. 1:00 PM Greg Davis Live!
  66. 1:30 PM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  67. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  68. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  69. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  70. 3:30 PM Steve Munsey
  71. 4:00 PM Word Special
  72. 4:30 PM Supernatural Release With Prophetess Teresa Cox Live!
    • NEW
  73. 5:00 PM Word Special
  74. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  75. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  76. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  77. 7:00 PM Rod Parsley
  78. 7:30 PM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-PG
  79. Tonight
  80. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  81. 8:30 PM Bishop Wendall Archie
  82. 9:00 PM Juanita Bynum
  83. 9:30 PM Love a Child
  84. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  85. 10:30 PM James Robison
  86. 11:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  87. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  88. Tomorrow
  89. 12:00 AM Reverend Woody Martin
  90. 12:30 AM Cedric & Joyce Oliver
  91. 1:00 AM Danny Davis
  92. 1:30 AM Rev. Dr. V. Dilkumar
  93. 2:00 AM The Awakening Hour
  94. 2:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  95. 3:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  96. 3:30 AM Word Special
  97. 4:00 AM Word Special
  98. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  99. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  100. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  101. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  102. 6:30 AM James Robison
  103. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  104. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  105. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  106. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  107. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Separated Unto Rest: The Story of Samson"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  108. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  109. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  110. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  111. 11:00 AM Henry Fernandez
    • TV-G
  112. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  113. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  114. 12:30 PM Paula White
  115. 1:00 PM Greg Davis Live!
  116. 1:30 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  117. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  118. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  119. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  120. 3:30 PM Ed Citronnelli
  121. 4:00 PM Beyond Today
  122. 4:30 PM Supernatural Release With Prophetess Teresa Cox Live!
    • NEW
  123. 5:00 PM Word Special
  124. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  125. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  126. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  127. 7:00 PM Tomorrow's World
  128. 7:30 PM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-PG
  129. Tomorrow Night
  130. 8:00 PM Rejoice in the Word
  131. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  132. 10:30 PM James Robison
  133. 11:00 PM Kerwin Lee
  134. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  135. Saturday, October 1
  136. 12:00 AM Reverend Woody Martin
  137. 12:30 AM Mark Vereen
  138. 1:00 AM Time for Hope
    • TV-G
  139. 1:30 AM Dr. Summerfield
  140. 2:00 AM Word Special
  141. 2:30 AM Robbi Warren
  142. 3:00 AM Michael Jones
  143. 3:30 AM Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
  144. 4:00 AM Glenn Arekion
  145. 4:30 AM Word Special
  146. 5:00 AM Word Special
  147. 5:30 AM Dr. Aretha Wilson
  148. 6:00 AM Michael Jones
  149. 6:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  150. 7:00 AM Blessings Connection
  151. 7:30 AM K.D. Collins
  152. 8:00 AM Angelo Barbosa
  153. 8:30 AM Damon Davis
  154. 9:00 AM Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis
    • TV-G
  155. 9:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  156. 10:00 AM Rod Parsley
  157. 10:30 AM Taketa Williams
  158. 11:00 AM Rainbow Push Coalition With Jesse Jackson
  159. 12:00 PM Bishop Paul Morton
  160. 12:30 PM Timothy Flemming
  161. 1:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  162. 1:30 PM Ronald D. Howell
  163. 2:00 PM Mercy Ships
  164. 3:00 PM Phillip & Patricia Owens
  165. 3:30 PM Bishop Neil Ellis
  166. 4:00 PM Dana Carson
    • TV-G
  167. 4:30 PM Festus Adeyeye
  168. 5:00 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
  169. 5:30 PM Mark Chironna
  170. 6:00 PM The Greg Davis Show
  171. 6:30 PM Just for You With Sandra Riley
  172. 7:00 PM David Ibiyeomie
  173. 7:30 PM Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
  174. Saturday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  176. 8:30 PM Seriously With Ashton Parsley
  177. 9:00 PM Rod Parsley
  178. 9:30 PM Joni Parsley
  179. 10:00 PM Up Front With Jesse Jackson
  180. 11:00 PM Dr. A.A. Ajim
  181. 11:30 PM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
  182. Sunday, October 2
  183. 12:00 AM Damon Davis
  184. 12:30 AM Brandon B. Porter
  185. 1:00 AM Key to the Kingdom
  186. 1:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  187. 2:00 AM Mercy Ships
  188. 3:00 AM Word Special
  189. 3:30 AM Pastor Martin Williams
  190. 4:00 AM Word Special
  191. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  192. 5:00 AM Reverend Joann Watson
  193. 5:30 AM Word Special
  194. 6:00 AM Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
  195. 6:30 AM Wiley Jackson
  196. 7:00 AM Damon Davis
  197. 7:30 AM Tony & Cynthia Brazelton
  198. 8:00 AM Derek Grier: Grace for Today
  199. 8:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  200. 9:00 AM Pierre Bennett
  201. 9:30 AM Creflo Dollar
  202. 10:00 AM Richard Henton
  203. 10:30 AM Love a Child
    • TV-G
  204. 11:00 AM Beyond Today
  205. 11:30 AM Hal Lindsey
  206. 12:00 PM James T. Meeks - Salem Baptist Church
  207. 1:00 PM Amazing Facts
    • TV-G
  208. 1:30 PM Carlton P. Byrd
  209. 2:00 PM Jewish Voice
  210. 2:30 PM Steve Munsey
  211. 3:00 PM Bishop P.A. Brooks
  212. 3:30 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  213. 4:00 PM Gilbert Patterson
  214. 4:30 PM Bishop T.D. Jakes
  215. 5:00 PM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  216. 5:30 PM Michael Jones
  217. 6:00 PM Joel Peebles Ministries
  218. 6:30 PM Rod Parsley
  219. 7:00 PM Walter S. Thomas
  220. 7:30 PM Tomorrow's World
  221. Sunday Night
  222. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  223. 8:30 PM Bishop Noel Jones
  224. 9:00 PM Bishop I.V. Hilliard
  225. 9:30 PM R.A. Vernon
  226. 10:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  227. 10:30 PM E. Dewey Smith
  228. 11:00 PM Word Special
  229. 11:30 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
  230. Monday, October 3
  231. 12:00 AM Pastor Corby Bush
  232. 12:30 AM Lambert Gates
  233. 1:00 AM Kevin McGuiness
  234. 1:30 AM Word Special
  235. 2:00 AM Horace Sheffield
  236. 2:30 AM Rod Parsley
  237. 3:00 AM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-PG
  238. 3:30 AM Word Special
  239. 4:00 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  240. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  241. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  242. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  243. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  244. 6:30 AM James Robison
  245. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  246. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  247. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  248. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  249. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Live Undefeated in Christ"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  250. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  251. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  252. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  253. 11:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  254. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  255. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  256. 12:30 PM Paula White
  257. 1:00 PM Word Special
  258. 1:30 PM Sandra Kennedy
  259. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  260. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  261. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  262. 3:30 PM Word Special
  263. 4:00 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  264. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  265. 5:00 PM Word Special
  266. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  267. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  268. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  269. 7:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  270. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  271. Monday Night
  272. 8:00 PM The Empowerment Encounter With Dr. Jamal Bryant Live!
  273. 9:30 PM Word Special
  274. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  275. 10:30 PM James Robison
  276. 11:00 PM Bishop Herman Murray
  277. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  278. Tuesday, October 4
  279. 12:00 AM Kimberly Ray Gavin
  280. 12:30 AM Word Special
  281. 1:00 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  282. 1:30 AM Michelle Corral
  283. 2:00 AM Rod Parsley
  284. 2:30 AM Horace Sheffield
  285. 3:00 AM Michael Jones
  286. 3:30 AM Addison Adamu
  287. 4:00 AM Word Special
  288. 4:30 AM Word Special
  289. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  290. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  291. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  292. 6:30 AM James Robison
  293. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  294. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  295. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  296. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  297. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Live Undefeated in Christ"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  298. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  299. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  300. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  301. 11:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  302. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  303. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  304. 12:30 PM Paula White
  305. 1:00 PM Word Special
  306. 1:30 PM Rev. Dr. V. Dilkumar
  307. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  308. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  309. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  310. 3:30 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  311. 4:00 PM Bishop Wendall Archie
  312. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  313. 5:00 PM Word Special
  314. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  315. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  316. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  317. 7:00 PM Donnie McClurkin
  318. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  319. Tuesday Night
  320. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  321. 8:30 PM Steven Furtick
  322. 9:00 PM Bishop Joseph Walker
  323. 9:30 PM Dr. Paul Dhinakaran
  324. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  325. 10:30 PM James Robison
  326. 11:00 PM Rod Parsley
  327. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  328. Wednesday, October 5
  329. 12:00 AM Dale Sanders
  330. 12:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  331. 1:00 AM Tomorrow's World
  332. 1:30 AM Bishop Wendall Archie
  333. 2:00 AM Bishop W.G. Robinson
  334. 2:30 AM Paul Lewis
  335. 3:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  336. 3:30 AM Dr. Merle Cann
  337. 4:00 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  338. 4:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  339. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  340. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  341. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  342. 6:30 AM James Robison
  343. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  344. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  345. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  346. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  347. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Live Undefeated in Christ"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  348. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  349. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  350. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  351. 11:00 AM Jewish Voice
  352. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  353. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  354. 12:30 PM Paula White
  355. 1:00 PM Word Special
  356. 1:30 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  357. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  358. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  359. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  360. 3:30 PM Word Special
  361. 4:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  362. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  363. 5:00 PM Word Special
  364. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  365. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  366. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  367. 7:00 PM Love a Child
  368. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  369. Wednesday Night
  370. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  371. 8:30 PM Word Special
  372. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  373. 10:30 PM James Robison
  374. 11:00 PM Dr. Gloria Williams
  375. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  376. Thursday, October 6
  377. 12:00 AM Linda Sweezer
  378. 12:30 AM Dr. J. Louis Felton
  379. 1:00 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  380. 1:30 AM Word Special
  381. 2:00 AM Jewish Voice
  382. 2:30 AM Addison Adamu
  383. 3:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  384. 3:30 AM Joseph Prince Healing Special
  385. 4:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  386. 4:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  387. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  388. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  389. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  390. 6:30 AM James Robison
  391. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  392. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  393. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  394. 8:30 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  395. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Live Undefeated in Christ"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  396. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  397. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  398. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  399. 11:00 AM Jewish Voice
  400. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  401. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  402. 12:30 PM Paula White
  403. 1:00 PM Word Special
  404. 1:30 PM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  405. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  406. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  407. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  408. 3:30 PM Word Special
  409. 4:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  410. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  411. 5:00 PM Word Special
  412. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  413. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  414. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  415. 7:00 PM Rod Parsley
  416. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  417. Thursday Night
  418. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  419. 8:30 PM Bishop Wendall Archie
  420. 9:00 PM Word Special
  421. 9:30 PM Love a Child
  422. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  423. 10:30 PM James Robison
  424. 11:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  425. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  426. Friday, October 7
  427. 12:00 AM Reverend Woody Martin
  428. 12:30 AM Cedric & Joyce Oliver
  429. 1:00 AM Danny Davis
  430. 1:30 AM Rev. Dr. V. Dilkumar
  431. 2:00 AM The Awakening Hour
  432. 2:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  433. 3:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  434. 3:30 AM Terry D. Mclean
  435. 4:00 AM Dr. Summerfield
  436. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  437. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  438. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  439. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  440. 6:30 AM James Robison
  441. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  442. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  443. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  444. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  445. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "How to Live Free From the Curse"
    • TV-G
  446. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  447. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  448. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  449. 11:00 AM Henry Fernandez
    • TV-G
  450. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  451. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  452. 12:30 PM Paula White
  453. 1:00 PM Word Special
  454. 1:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  455. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  456. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  457. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  458. 3:30 PM Ed Citronnelli
  459. 4:00 PM Beyond Today
  460. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  461. 5:00 PM Word Special
  462. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  463. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  464. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  465. 7:00 PM Tomorrow's World
  466. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  467. Friday Night
  468. 8:00 PM Pastors & Leaders Conference Live at Greater Grace
    • NEW
  469. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  470. 10:30 PM James Robison
  471. 11:00 PM Kerwin Lee
  472. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  473. Saturday, October 8
  474. 12:00 AM Reverend Woody Martin
  475. 12:30 AM Mark Vereen
  476. 1:00 AM Time for Hope
    • TV-G
  477. 1:30 AM Damon Davis
  478. 2:00 AM Richard Hayes
  479. 2:30 AM Robbi Warren
  480. 3:00 AM Michael Jones
  481. 3:30 AM Word Special
  482. 4:00 AM Glenn Arekion
  483. 4:30 AM Word Special
  484. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  485. 5:30 AM Dr. Aretha Wilson
  486. 6:00 AM Michael Jones
  487. 6:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  488. 7:00 AM Blessings Connection
  489. 7:30 AM K.D. Collins
  490. 8:00 AM Angelo Barbosa
  491. 8:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  492. 9:00 AM Mike Evans
  493. 9:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  494. 10:00 AM Rod Parsley
  495. 10:30 AM Taketa Williams
  496. 11:00 AM Rainbow Push Coalition With Jesse Jackson
  497. 12:00 PM Bishop Paul Morton
  498. 12:30 PM Timothy Flemming
  499. 1:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  500. 1:30 PM Ronald D. Howell
  501. 2:00 PM Paid Programming
  502. 3:00 PM Phillip & Patricia Owens
  503. 3:30 PM Bishop Neil Ellis
  504. 4:00 PM Dana Carson
    • TV-G
  505. 4:30 PM Festus Adeyeye
  506. 5:00 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
  507. 5:30 PM Mark Chironna
  508. 6:00 PM The Greg Davis Show
  509. 6:30 PM Just for You With Sandra Riley
  510. 7:00 PM David Ibiyeomie
  511. 7:30 PM Word Special
  512. Saturday Night
  513. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  514. 8:30 PM Seriously With Ashton Parsley
  515. 9:00 PM Rod Parsley
  516. 9:30 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  517. 10:00 PM Up Front With Jesse Jackson
  518. 11:00 PM Word Special
  519. 11:30 PM Word Special
  520. Sunday, October 9
  521. 12:00 AM Angelo O. Jones
  522. 12:30 AM Brandon B. Porter
  523. 1:00 AM Key to the Kingdom
  524. 1:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  525. 2:00 AM Mercy Ships
  526. 3:00 AM Kay & Olu Taiwo: The Vision Guided Life
  527. 3:30 AM Word Special
  528. 4:00 AM Word Special
  529. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  530. 5:00 AM Reverend Joann Watson
  531. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  532. 6:00 AM Bishop George Bloomer
  533. 6:30 AM Damon Davis
  534. 7:00 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  535. 7:30 AM Tony & Cynthia Brazelton
  536. 8:00 AM Derek Grier: Grace for Today
  537. 8:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  538. 9:00 AM Pierre Bennett
  539. 9:30 AM Creflo Dollar
  540. 10:00 AM Richard Henton
  541. 10:30 AM Love a Child
    • TV-G
  542. 11:00 AM Beyond Today
  543. 11:30 AM Hal Lindsey
  544. 12:00 PM James T. Meeks - Salem Baptist Church
  545. 1:00 PM Paid Programming
  546. 1:30 PM Carlton P. Byrd
  547. 2:00 PM Jewish Voice
  548. 2:30 PM Word Special
  549. 3:00 PM Dr. Edgar Posey
  550. 3:30 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  551. 4:00 PM Gilbert Patterson
  552. 4:30 PM Bishop T.D. Jakes
  553. 5:00 PM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  554. 5:30 PM Michael Jones
  555. 6:00 PM Joel Peebles Ministries
  556. 6:30 PM Rod Parsley
  557. 7:00 PM Walter S. Thomas
  558. 7:30 PM Tomorrow's World
  559. Sunday Night
  560. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  561. 8:30 PM Bishop Noel Jones
  562. 9:00 PM Bishop I.V. Hilliard
  563. 9:30 PM R.A. Vernon
  564. 10:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  565. 10:30 PM E. Dewey Smith
  566. 11:00 PM Bishop Larry A. Harris
  567. 11:30 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
  568. Monday, October 10
  569. 12:00 AM Pastor Corby Bush
  570. 12:30 AM Lambert Gates
  571. 1:00 AM Jewish Voice
  572. 1:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  573. 2:00 AM Horace Sheffield
  574. 2:30 AM Rod Parsley
  575. 3:00 AM Glenn Arekion
  576. 3:30 AM Jody Rogers
  577. 4:00 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  578. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  579. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  580. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  581. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  582. 6:30 AM James Robison
  583. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  584. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  585. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  586. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  587. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Live Full of Faith"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  588. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  589. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  590. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  591. 11:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  592. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  593. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  594. 12:30 PM Paula White
  595. 1:00 PM Word Special
  596. 1:30 PM Sandra Kennedy
  597. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  598. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  599. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  600. 3:30 PM Word Special
  601. 4:00 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  602. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  603. 5:00 PM Word Special
  604. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  605. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  606. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  607. 7:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  608. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  609. Monday Night
  610. 8:00 PM The Empowerment Encounter With Dr. Jamal Bryant Live!
  611. 9:30 PM Word Special
  612. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  613. 10:30 PM James Robison
  614. 11:00 PM Bishop Herman Murray
  615. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  616. Tuesday, October 11
  617. 12:00 AM Kimberly Ray Gavin
  618. 12:30 AM Word Special
  619. 1:00 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  620. 1:30 AM Michelle Corral
  621. 2:00 AM Rod Parsley
  622. 2:30 AM Horace Sheffield
  623. 3:00 AM Michael Jones
  624. 3:30 AM Addison Adamu
  625. 4:00 AM Word Special
  626. 4:30 AM Word Special
  627. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  628. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  629. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  630. 6:30 AM James Robison
  631. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  632. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  633. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  634. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  635. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Live Full of Faith"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  636. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  637. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  638. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  639. 11:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  640. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  641. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  642. 12:30 PM Paula White
  643. 1:00 PM Word Special
  644. 1:30 PM Rev. Dr. V. Dilkumar
  645. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  646. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  647. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  648. 3:30 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  649. 4:00 PM Bishop Wendall Archie
  650. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  651. 5:00 PM Word Special
  652. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  653. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  654. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  655. 7:00 PM Donnie McClurkin
  656. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  657. Tuesday Night
  658. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  659. 8:30 PM Steven Furtick
  660. 9:00 PM Bishop Joseph Walker
  661. 9:30 PM Dr. Paul Dhinakaran