TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 PM Gilbert Patterson
  2. 4:30 PM Bishop T.D. Jakes
  3. 5:00 PM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  4. 5:30 PM Samuel Onuoha
  5. 6:00 PM Joel Peebles Ministries
  6. 6:30 PM Rod Parsley
  7. 7:00 PM Walter S. Thomas
  8. 7:30 PM Tomorrow's World
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  11. 8:30 PM Bishop Noel Jones
  12. 9:00 PM Bishop I.V. Hilliard
  13. 9:30 PM R.A. Vernon
  14. 10:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  15. 10:30 PM E. Dewey Smith
  16. 11:00 PM Bishop Larry A. Harris
  17. 11:30 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
  18. Today
  19. 12:00 AM Pastor Corby Bush
  20. 12:30 AM Lambert Gates
  21. 1:00 AM Jewish Voice
  22. 1:30 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  23. 2:00 AM Horace Sheffield
  24. 2:30 AM Rod Parsley
  25. 3:00 AM Glenn Arekion
  26. 3:30 AM Bishop W.E. Davis
  27. 4:00 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  28. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  29. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  30. 5:30 AM Todd Coontz
  31. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  32. 6:30 AM James Robison
  33. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  34. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince "Activate the Grace Covenant Through Tongues"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  35. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  36. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  37. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Activate the Grace Covenant Through Tongues"
    • TV-G
  38. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  39. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  40. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  41. 11:00 AM Word Special
  42. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  43. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  44. 12:30 PM Paula White
  45. 1:00 PM Benny Hinn
  46. 1:30 PM Sandra Kennedy
  47. 2:00 PM Andrew Womack
  48. 2:30 PM Word Special
  49. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  50. 3:30 PM Pastor Rickie G. Rush
  51. 4:00 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  52. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  53. 5:00 PM Benny Hinn
  54. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  55. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  56. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  57. 7:00 PM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  58. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  59. Tonight
  60. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  61. 8:30 PM The Gospel According to Dorinda Live
  62. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  63. 10:30 PM James Robison
  64. 11:00 PM Bishop Herman Murray
  65. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  66. Tomorrow
  67. 12:00 AM Kimberly Ray
  68. 12:30 AM Huie Rogers
  69. 1:00 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  70. 1:30 AM Michelle Corral
  71. 2:00 AM Rod Parsley
  72. 2:30 AM Horace Sheffield
  73. 3:00 AM Bishop Isaac Ogbeta
  74. 3:30 AM Addison Adamu
  75. 4:00 AM Word Special
  76. 4:30 AM David Pack
  77. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  78. 5:30 AM Todd Coontz
  79. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  80. 6:30 AM James Robison
  81. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  82. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince "Activate the Grace Covenant Through Tongues"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  83. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  84. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  85. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Activate the Grace Covenant Through Tongues"
    • TV-G
  86. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  87. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  88. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  89. 11:00 AM Todd Coontz
  90. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  91. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  92. 12:30 PM Paula White
  93. 1:00 PM Benny Hinn
  94. 1:30 PM Rev. Dr. V. Dilkumar
  95. 2:00 PM Andrew Womack
  96. 2:30 PM Word Special
  97. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  98. 3:30 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  99. 4:00 PM Wendall Archie
  100. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  101. 5:00 PM Benny Hinn
  102. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  103. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  104. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  105. 7:00 PM Donnie McClurkin
  106. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  107. Tomorrow Night
  108. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  109. 8:30 PM Word Special
  110. 9:00 PM Bishop Joseph Walker
  111. 9:30 PM Dr. Paul Dhinakaran
  112. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  113. 10:30 PM James Robison
  114. 11:00 PM Rod Parsley
  115. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  116. Wednesday, February 10
  117. 12:00 AM Samuel Blakes
  118. 12:30 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  119. 1:00 AM Tomorrow's World
  120. 1:30 AM Wendall Archie
  121. 2:00 AM Bishop W.G. Robinson
  122. 2:30 AM Danny Davis
  123. 3:00 AM Todd Coontz
  124. 3:30 AM Merle Cann
  125. 4:00 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  126. 4:30 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  127. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  128. 5:30 AM Todd Coontz
  129. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  130. 6:30 AM James Robison
  131. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  132. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince "Activate the Grace Covenant Through Tongues"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  133. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  134. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  135. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Activate the Grace Covenant Through Tongues"
    • TV-G
  136. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  137. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  138. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  139. 11:00 AM Jewish Voice
  140. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  141. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  142. 12:30 PM Paula White
  143. 1:00 PM Benny Hinn
  144. 1:30 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  145. 2:00 PM Andrew Womack
  146. 2:30 PM Word Special
  147. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  148. 3:30 PM Word Special
  149. 4:00 PM Barry Segal
  150. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  151. 5:00 PM Benny Hinn
  152. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  153. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  154. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  155. 7:00 PM Love a Child
  156. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  157. Wednesday Night
  158. 8:00 PM The Threshing Floor Live! With Dr. Juanita Bynum
  159. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  160. 10:30 PM James Robison
  161. 11:00 PM Dr. Gloria Williams
  162. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  163. Thursday, February 11
  164. 12:00 AM Linda Sweezer
  165. 12:30 AM Dr. J. Louis Felton
  166. 1:00 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  167. 1:30 AM Sampson Amoateng
  168. 2:00 AM Jewish Voice
  169. 2:30 AM Addison Adamu
  170. 3:00 AM Todd Coontz
  171. 3:30 AM From Israel to the Nations With Bishop Dominiquae Bierman
  172. 4:00 AM Word Special
  173. 4:30 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  174. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  175. 5:30 AM Todd Coontz
  176. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  177. 6:30 AM James Robison
  178. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  179. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince "Are There Commandments Under Grace?"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  180. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  181. 8:30 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  182. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Are There Commandments Under Grace?"
    • TV-G
  183. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  184. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  185. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  186. 11:00 AM Jewish Voice
  187. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  188. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  189. 12:30 PM Paula White
  190. 1:00 PM Benny Hinn
  191. 1:30 PM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  192. 2:00 PM Andrew Womack
  193. 2:30 PM Word Special
  194. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  195. 3:30 PM Word Special
  196. 4:00 PM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  197. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  198. 5:00 PM Benny Hinn
  199. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  200. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  201. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  202. 7:00 PM Rod Parsley
  203. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  204. Thursday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  206. 8:30 PM Wendall Archie
  207. 9:00 PM Nike Adeyemi
  208. 9:30 PM Love a Child
  209. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  210. 10:30 PM James Robison
  211. 11:00 PM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  212. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  213. Friday, February 12
  214. 12:00 AM Reverend Woody Martin
  215. 12:30 AM Cedric & Joyce Oliver
  216. 1:00 AM Danny Davis
  217. 1:30 AM Rev. Dr. V. Dilkumar
  218. 2:00 AM The Awakening Hour
  219. 2:30 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  220. 3:00 AM Todd Coontz
  221. 3:30 AM Terry D. Mclean
  222. 4:00 AM Todd Coontz
  223. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  224. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  225. 5:30 AM Todd Coontz
  226. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  227. 6:30 AM James Robison
  228. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  229. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince "Are There Commandments Under Grace?"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  230. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  231. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  232. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Are There Commandments Under Grace?"
    • TV-G
  233. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  234. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  235. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  236. 11:00 AM Henry Fernandez
    • TV-G
  237. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  238. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  239. 12:30 PM Paula White
  240. 1:00 PM Benny Hinn
  241. 1:30 PM Todd Coontz
  242. 2:00 PM Andrew Womack
  243. 2:30 PM Word Special
  244. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  245. 3:30 PM Ed Citronnelli
  246. 4:00 PM Beyond Today
  247. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  248. 5:00 PM Benny Hinn
  249. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  250. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  251. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  252. 7:00 PM Tomorrow's World
  253. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  254. Friday Night
  255. 8:00 PM Rejoice in the Word
  256. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  257. 10:30 PM James Robison
  258. 11:00 PM Kerwin Lee
  259. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  260. Saturday, February 13
  261. 12:00 AM Reverend Woody Martin
  262. 12:30 AM Mark Vereen
  263. 1:00 AM Time for Hope
    • TV-G
  264. 1:30 AM Damon Davis
  265. 2:00 AM Angelo O. Jones
  266. 2:30 AM Robbi Warren
  267. 3:00 AM Michael Jones
  268. 3:30 AM Ellen Bryant Brown With Kingdom Connection
  269. 4:00 AM Glenn Arekion
  270. 4:30 AM Word Special
  271. 5:00 AM Word Special
  272. 5:30 AM Dr. Aretha Wilson
  273. 6:00 AM Michael Jones
  274. 6:30 AM Fellowship Christians & Jews
  275. 7:00 AM Blessings Connection
  276. 7:30 AM K.D. Collins
  277. 8:00 AM Angelo Barbosa
  278. 8:30 AM Todd Coontz
  279. 9:00 AM Mike Evans
  280. 9:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  281. 10:00 AM Rod Parsley
  282. 10:30 AM Taketa Williams
  283. 11:00 AM Rainbow Push Coalition With Jesse Jackson
  284. 12:00 PM Bishop Paul Morton
  285. 12:30 PM Timothy Flemming
  286. 1:00 PM Fellowship Christians & Jews
  287. 1:30 PM Ronald D. Howell
  288. 2:00 PM Mercy Ships
  289. 3:00 PM Phillip & Patricia Owens
  290. 3:30 PM Bishop Neil Ellis
  291. 4:00 PM Dana Carson
    • TV-G
  292. 4:30 PM Festus Adeyeye
  293. 5:00 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
  294. 5:30 PM Mark Chironna
  295. 6:00 PM Word Special
  296. 6:30 PM Word Special
  297. 7:00 PM David Ibiyeomie
  298. 7:30 PM Word Special
  299. Saturday Night
  300. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  301. 8:30 PM Seriously With Ashton Parsley
  302. 9:00 PM Rod Parsley
  303. 9:30 PM Fellowship Christians & Jews
  304. 10:00 PM Up Front With Jesse Jackson
  305. 11:00 PM Action TV With Rev. Charles Williams
  306. 11:30 PM Beyond Today
  307. Sunday, February 14
  308. 12:00 AM Word Special
  309. 12:30 AM Brandon Porter
  310. 1:00 AM Key to the Kingdom
  311. 1:30 AM Fellowship Christians & Jews
  312. 2:00 AM Food for the Poor
  313. 3:00 AM Danny Davis
  314. 3:30 AM Word Special
  315. 4:00 AM Word Special
  316. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  317. 5:00 AM Reverend Joann Watson
  318. 5:30 AM Operation Smile
  319. 6:00 AM Bishop George Bloomer
  320. 6:30 AM Mike Evans
  321. 7:00 AM Fellowship Christians & Jews
  322. 7:30 AM Tony & Cynthia Brazelton
  323. 8:00 AM Derek Grier
  324. 8:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  325. 9:00 AM Pierre Bennett
  326. 9:30 AM Creflo Dollar
  327. 10:00 AM Richard Henton
  328. 10:30 AM Love a Child
    • TV-G
  329. 11:00 AM Willie Jordan
  330. 11:30 AM Hal Lindsey
  331. 12:00 PM James T. Meeks - Salem Baptist Church
  332. 1:00 PM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Together for Life Pt.1"
  333. 1:30 PM Carlton P. Byrd
  334. 2:00 PM Jewish Voice
  335. 2:30 PM Benny Hinn
  336. 3:00 PM Dr. Edgar Posey
  337. 3:30 PM Fellowship Christians & Jews
  338. 4:00 PM Gilbert Patterson
  339. 4:30 PM Bishop T.D. Jakes
  340. 5:00 PM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  341. 5:30 PM Samuel Onuoha
  342. 6:00 PM Joel Peebles Ministries
  343. 6:30 PM Rod Parsley
  344. 7:00 PM Walter S. Thomas
  345. 7:30 PM Tomorrow's World
  346. Sunday Night
  347. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  348. 8:30 PM Bishop Noel Jones
  349. 9:00 PM Bishop I.V. Hilliard
  350. 9:30 PM R.A. Vernon
  351. 10:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  352. 10:30 PM E. Dewey Smith
  353. 11:00 PM Bishop Larry A. Harris
  354. 11:30 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
  355. Monday, February 15
  356. 12:00 AM Pastor Corby Bush
  357. 12:30 AM Lambert Gates
  358. 1:00 AM Jewish Voice
  359. 1:30 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  360. 2:00 AM Horace Sheffield
  361. 2:30 AM Rod Parsley
  362. 3:00 AM Glenn Arekion
  363. 3:30 AM Word Special
  364. 4:00 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  365. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  366. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  367. 5:30 AM Todd Coontz
  368. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  369. 6:30 AM James Robison
  370. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  371. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince "Are There Commandments Under Grace?"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  372. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  373. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  374. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Are There Commandments Under Grace?"
    • TV-G
  375. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  376. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  377. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  378. 11:00 AM Word Special
  379. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  380. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  381. 12:30 PM Paula White
  382. 1:00 PM Benny Hinn
  383. 1:30 PM Sandra Kennedy
  384. 2:00 PM Andrew Womack
  385. 2:30 PM Word Special
  386. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  387. 3:30 PM Pastor Rickie G. Rush
  388. 4:00 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  389. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  390. 5:00 PM Benny Hinn
  391. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  392. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  393. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  394. 7:00 PM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  395. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  396. Monday Night
  397. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  398. 8:30 PM Dr. Mark Chironna
  399. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  400. 10:30 PM James Robison
  401. 11:00 PM Bishop Herman Murray
  402. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  403. Tuesday, February 16
  404. 12:00 AM Kimberly Ray
  405. 12:30 AM Huie Rogers
  406. 1:00 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  407. 1:30 AM Michelle Corral
  408. 2:00 AM Rod Parsley
  409. 2:30 AM Horace Sheffield
  410. 3:00 AM Mike Evans
  411. 3:30 AM Addison Adamu
  412. 4:00 AM Word Special
  413. 4:30 AM David Pack
  414. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  415. 5:30 AM Todd Coontz
  416. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  417. 6:30 AM James Robison
  418. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  419. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince "Spirit of Sonship: The Secret to Success"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  420. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  421. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  422. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Spirit of Sonship: The Secret to Success"
    • TV-G
  423. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  424. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  425. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  426. 11:00 AM Todd Coontz
  427. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  428. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  429. 12:30 PM Paula White
  430. 1:00 PM Benny Hinn
  431. 1:30 PM Rev. Dr. V. Dilkumar
  432. 2:00 PM Andrew Womack
  433. 2:30 PM Word Special
  434. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  435. 3:30 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  436. 4:00 PM Wendall Archie
  437. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  438. 5:00 PM Benny Hinn
  439. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  440. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  441. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  442. 7:00 PM Donnie McClurkin
  443. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  444. Tuesday Night
  445. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  446. 8:30 PM Word Special
  447. 9:00 PM Bishop Joseph Walker
  448. 9:30 PM Dr. Paul Dhinakaran
  449. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  450. 10:30 PM James Robison
  451. 11:00 PM Rod Parsley
  452. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  453. Wednesday, February 17
  454. 12:00 AM Samuel Blakes
  455. 12:30 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  456. 1:00 AM Tomorrow's World
  457. 1:30 AM Wendall Archie
  458. 2:00 AM Bishop W.G. Robinson
  459. 2:30 AM Danny Davis
  460. 3:00 AM Todd Coontz
  461. 3:30 AM Word Special
  462. 4:00 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  463. 4:30 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  464. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  465. 5:30 AM Todd Coontz
  466. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  467. 6:30 AM James Robison
  468. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  469. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince "Spirit of Sonship: The Secret to Success"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  470. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  471. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  472. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Spirit of Sonship: The Secret to Success"
    • TV-G
  473. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  474. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  475. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  476. 11:00 AM Jewish Voice
  477. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  478. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  479. 12:30 PM Paula White
  480. 1:00 PM Benny Hinn
  481. 1:30 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  482. 2:00 PM Andrew Womack
  483. 2:30 PM Word Special
  484. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  485. 3:30 PM Word Special
  486. 4:00 PM Barry Segal
  487. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  488. 5:00 PM Benny Hinn
  489. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  490. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  491. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  492. 7:00 PM Love a Child
  493. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  494. Wednesday Night
  495. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  496. 8:30 PM Word Network Church
  497. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  498. 10:30 PM James Robison
  499. 11:00 PM Dr. Gloria Williams
  500. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  501. Thursday, February 18
  502. 12:00 AM Linda Sweezer
  503. 12:30 AM Dr. J. Louis Felton
  504. 1:00 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  505. 1:30 AM Sampson Amoateng
  506. 2:00 AM Jewish Voice
  507. 2:30 AM Addison Adamu
  508. 3:00 AM Todd Coontz
  509. 3:30 AM From Israel to the Nations With Bishop Dominiquae Bierman
  510. 4:00 AM Word Special
  511. 4:30 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  512. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  513. 5:30 AM Todd Coontz
  514. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  515. 6:30 AM James Robison
  516. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  517. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince "Spirit of Sonship: The Secret to Success"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  518. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  519. 8:30 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  520. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Spirit of Sonship: The Secret to Success"
    • TV-G
  521. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  522. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  523. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  524. 11:00 AM Jewish Voice
  525. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  526. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  527. 12:30 PM Paula White
  528. 1:00 PM Benny Hinn
  529. 1:30 PM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  530. 2:00 PM Andrew Womack
  531. 2:30 PM Word Special
  532. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  533. 3:30 PM Word Special
  534. 4:00 PM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  535. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  536. 5:00 PM Benny Hinn
  537. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  538. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  539. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  540. 7:00 PM Rod Parsley
  541. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  542. Thursday Night
  543. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  544. 8:30 PM Wendall Archie
  545. 9:00 PM Nike Adeyemi
  546. 9:30 PM Love a Child
  547. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  548. 10:30 PM James Robison
  549. 11:00 PM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  550. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  551. Friday, February 19
  552. 12:00 AM Reverend Woody Martin
  553. 12:30 AM Cedric & Joyce Oliver
  554. 1:00 AM Danny Davis
  555. 1:30 AM Rev. Dr. V. Dilkumar
  556. 2:00 AM The Awakening Hour
  557. 2:30 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  558. 3:00 AM Todd Coontz
  559. 3:30 AM Terry D. Mclean
  560. 4:00 AM Word Special
  561. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  562. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  563. 5:30 AM Todd Coontz
  564. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  565. 6:30 AM James Robison
  566. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  567. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince "Healing"
    • TV-G
  568. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  569. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  570. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Healing"
    • TV-G
  571. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  572. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  573. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  574. 11:00 AM Henry Fernandez
    • TV-G
  575. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  576. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  577. 12:30 PM Paula White
  578. 1:00 PM Benny Hinn
  579. 1:30 PM Bishop Timothy Clarke
  580. 2:00 PM Andrew Womack
  581. 2:30 PM Word Special
  582. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  583. 3:30 PM Marilyn Hickey
  584. 4:00 PM Beyond Today
  585. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  586. 5:00 PM Benny Hinn
  587. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  588. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  589. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  590. 7:00 PM Tomorrow's World
  591. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  592. Friday Night
  593. 8:00 PM Rejoice in the Word
  594. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  595. 10:30 PM James Robison
  596. 11:00 PM Kerwin Lee
  597. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  598. Saturday, February 20
  599. 12:00 AM Reverend Woody Martin
  600. 12:30 AM Mark Vereen
  601. 1:00 AM Time for Hope
    • TV-G
  602. 1:30 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
  603. 2:00 AM Angelo O. Jones
  604. 2:30 AM Robbi Warren
  605. 3:00 AM Michael Jones
  606. 3:30 AM Ellen Bryant Brown With Kingdom Connection
  607. 4:00 AM Glenn Arekion
  608. 4:30 AM Word Special
  609. 5:00 AM Michael Jones
  610. 5:30 AM Dr. Aretha Wilson
  611. 6:00 AM Michael Jones
  612. 6:30 AM Fellowship Christians & Jews
  613. 7:00 AM Blessings Connection
  614. 7:30 AM K.D. Collins
  615. 8:00 AM Angelo Barbosa
  616. 8:30 AM Todd Coontz
  617. 9:00 AM Mike Evans
  618. 9:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  619. 10:00 AM Rod Parsley
  620. 10:30 AM Taketa Williams
  621. 11:00 AM Rainbow Push Coalition With Jesse Jackson
  622. 12:00 PM Bishop Paul Morton
  623. 12:30 PM Timothy Flemming
  624. 1:00 PM Fellowship Christians & Jews
  625. 1:30 PM Ronald D. Howell
  626. 2:00 PM Word Special
  627. 3:00 PM Phillip & Patricia Owens
  628. 3:30 PM Bishop Neil Ellis
  629. 4:00 PM Word Special
  630. 4:30 PM Word Special
  631. 5:00 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
  632. 5:30 PM Mark Chironna
  633. 6:00 PM Make Your Day Count With Lindsey Roberts
  634. 6:30 PM Word Special
  635. 7:00 PM David Ibiyeomie
  636. 7:30 PM Word Special
  637. Saturday Night
  638. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  639. 8:30 PM Seriously With Ashton Parsley
  640. 9:00 PM Rod Parsley
  641. 9:30 PM Fellowship Christians & Jews
  642. 10:00 PM Up Front With Jesse Jackson
  643. 11:00 PM Word Special
  644. 11:30 PM Beyond Today
  645. Sunday, February 21
  646. 12:00 AM W.V. Grant
  647. 12:30 AM Brandon Porter
  648. 1:00 AM Key to the Kingdom
  649. 1:30 AM Fellowship Christians & Jews
  650. 2:00 AM Mercy Ships
  651. 3:00 AM Voice of Healing With Rich Vera
  652. 3:30 AM Word Special
  653. 4:00 AM Word Special
  654. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  655. 5:00 AM Prophet R.D. Scott
  656. 5:30 AM Todd Coontz
    • TV-G
  657. 6:00 AM Bishop George Bloomer
  658. 6:30 AM Damon Davis
  659. 7:00 AM Fellowship Christians & Jews
  660. 7:30 AM Tony & Cynthia Brazelton
  661. 8:00 AM Derek Grier
  662. 8:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  663. 9:00 AM Pierre Bennett
  664. 9:30 AM Creflo Dollar
  665. 10:00 AM Richard Henton
  666. 10:30 AM Love a Child
    • TV-G