TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:35 PM Jennifer's Body
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  2. Last Night
  3. 10:00 PM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Damage"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  4. 11:00 PM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  5. Today
  6. 1:00 AM Hollow Man
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  7. 3:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "The Occupation"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  8. 4:30 AM Busted and Caught on Tape!
  9. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  10. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  11. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Still Life"
    • TV-PG
  12. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Werewolves"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. 8:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Daddy's Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  14. 9:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Kiss-Kiss, Bye-Bye"
    • TV-14  (V)
  15. 10:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Killer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  16. 11:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Pirates of the Third Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  17. 12:00 PM Horns
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  18. 2:30 PM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  19. 4:30 PM Jennifer's Body
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  20. 7:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  21. Tonight
  22. 9:00 PM Van Helsing "Love Bites"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  23. 10:00 PM Ghost Wars "The Curse of Copperhead Road"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 11:00 PM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 1:00 AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  27. 3:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Precipice"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  28. 4:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Exodus, Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  29. 5:00 AM Ghost Wars "The Curse of Copperhead Road"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  30. 6:00 AM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  31. 7:00 AM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  32. 8:00 AM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  33. 9:00 AM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  34. 10:00 AM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  35. 11:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  36. 12:00 PM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  37. 1:00 PM Animal
    • TV-14
    • NR
  38. 3:00 PM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  39. 5:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  40. 7:00 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 9:00 PM Z Nation "A New Mission: Keep Moving"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  43. 10:00 PM Superstition "Pilot"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  44. 11:00 PM Z Nation "A New Mission: Keep Moving"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  45. Saturday, October 21
  46. 12:00 AM Superstition "Pilot"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  47. 1:00 AM Green Lantern
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  48. 3:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "Exodus, Part 2"
    • TV-14
  49. 4:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "Collaborators"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  50. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  51. 6:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  52. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  53. 7:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  54. 7:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  55. 8:00 AM The Hollow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  56. 10:00 AM Animal
    • TV-14
    • NR
  57. 12:00 PM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  58. 2:30 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  59. 4:30 PM Resident Evil: Afterlife
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  60. 6:30 PM Green Lantern
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  61. Saturday Night
  62. 9:00 PM Stickman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  63. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  64. Sunday, October 22
  65. 1:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  66. 3:00 AM Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  67. 5:00 AM Van Helsing "Love Bites"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  68. 6:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  69. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  70. 7:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  71. 7:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  72. 8:00 AM Resident Evil: Extinction
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  73. 10:00 AM Resident Evil: Afterlife
    • R
  74. 12:00 PM Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
    • R
  75. 2:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • R
  76. 4:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • R
  77. 6:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • R
  78. Sunday Night
  79. 8:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • R
  80. 10:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  81. Monday, October 23
  82. 12:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  83. 2:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • R
  84. 4:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • R
  85. 6:00 AM Phantasm IV: Oblivion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  86. 8:00 AM Phantasm: Ravager
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  87. 10:00 AM They Found Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  88. 12:00 PM Haunted High
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  89. 2:00 PM Carrie
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  90. 4:00 PM Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  91. 6:00 PM Neverknock
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  92. Monday Night
  93. 8:00 PM The Sandman
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  94. 10:00 PM Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  95. Tuesday, October 24
  96. 12:00 AM Neverknock
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  97. 2:00 AM Haunted High
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  98. 4:00 AM Better, Longer, Stronger Sex
  99. 4:30 AM BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
  100. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  101. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  102. 6:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  103. 8:00 AM Silent Hill
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  104. 10:30 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  105. 12:30 PM Horns
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  106. 3:00 PM The Sandman
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  107. 5:00 PM Priest
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  108. 7:00 PM Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  109. Tuesday Night
  110. 9:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  111. 11:00 PM The Sixth Sense
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  112. Wednesday, October 25
  113. 1:30 AM Horns
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  114. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fever"
    • TV-PG
  115. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  116. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  117. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  118. 6:00 AM The Mothman Prophecies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  119. 8:30 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  120. 10:30 AM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  121. 12:30 PM Priest
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  122. 2:30 PM Jennifer's Body
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  123. 5:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  124. 7:00 PM What Lies Beneath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  125. Wednesday Night
  126. 10:00 PM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Hollow Girl"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  127. 11:00 PM Jennifer's Body
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  128. Thursday, October 26
  129. 1:30 AM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  130. 3:30 AM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Hollow Girl"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  131. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Monsters Are Due on Maple Street"
    • TV-PG
  132. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  133. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  134. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Up in Smoke"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  135. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "I Like to Watch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  136. 8:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Unusual Suspect"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  137. 9:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Spellbound"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  138. 10:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Poppin' Tags"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  139. 11:00 AM The Exorcism of Emily Rose
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  140. 1:30 PM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  141. 4:00 PM What Lies Beneath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  142. 7:00 PM G.I. Joe: Retaliation
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  143. Thursday Night
  144. 9:00 PM Van Helsing "A Home"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  145. 10:00 PM Ghost Wars "The Exorcism of Marcus Moon"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  146. 11:00 PM Superstition "Pilot"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  147. Friday, October 27
  148. 12:00 AM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  149. 2:00 AM My Soul to Take
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  150. 4:00 AM Ghost Wars "The Exorcism of Marcus Moon"
    • TV-14
  151. 5:00 AM Van Helsing "A Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  152. 6:00 AM Superstition "Pilot"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  153. 7:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  154. 8:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  155. 9:00 AM Z Nation "White Light"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  156. 10:00 AM Z Nation "Zombie Road"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  157. 11:00 AM Z Nation "Batch 47"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  158. 12:00 PM Z Nation "Zombaby!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  159. 1:00 PM Finders Keepers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  160. 3:00 PM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  161. 5:00 PM G.I. Joe: Retaliation
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  162. 7:02 PM Insidious: Chapter 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  163. Friday Night
  164. 9:00 PM Z Nation "The Unknowns"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  165. 10:00 PM Superstition "The Dredge"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  166. 11:00 PM Z Nation "The Unknowns"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  167. Saturday, October 28
  168. 12:00 AM Insidious: Chapter 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  169. 2:00 AM Underworld: Evolution
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  170. 4:00 AM Superstition "The Dredge"
    • TV-14
  171. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "No Time Like the Past"
    • TV-PG
  172. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  174. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 8:00 AM Maggie
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  177. 10:00 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  178. 12:30 PM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  179. 2:30 PM The Cave
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  180. 4:30 PM Underworld: Evolution
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  181. 6:30 PM Underworld
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  182. Saturday Night
  183. 9:00 PM Jeepers Creepers 3
    • TV-14
    • NR
  184. 11:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  185. Sunday, October 29
  186. 1:00 AM Hollow Man
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  187. 3:30 AM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  188. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Stop at Willoughby"
    • TV-PG
  189. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  190. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  191. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  192. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  193. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The After Hours"
    • TV-PG
  194. 8:30 AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  195. 10:30 AM Silent House
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  196. 12:30 PM The Cave
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  197. 2:30 PM Underworld
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  198. 5:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  199. 7:00 PM Jeepers Creepers 3
    • TV-14
    • NR
  200. Sunday Night
  201. 9:00 PM Stickman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  202. 11:00 PM Joy Ride
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  203. Monday, October 30
  204. 1:00 AM Joy Ride 2: Dead Ahead
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  205. 3:00 AM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  206. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The After Hours"
    • TV-PG
  207. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "King Nine Will Not Return"
    • TV-PG
  208. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Howling Man"
    • TV-PG
  209. 6:30 AM Joy Ride
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  210. 8:30 AM The Sandman
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  211. 10:30 AM Truth or Dare
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  212. 12:30 PM Neverknock
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  213. 2:30 PM House of the Witch
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  214. 4:30 PM Stickman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  215. 6:30 PM The Sixth Sense
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  216. Monday Night
  217. 9:00 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  218. 11:00 PM The Night Before Halloween
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  219. Tuesday, October 31
  220. 1:00 AM John Carpenter Presents Vampires: Los Muertos
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  221. 3:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Howling Man"
    • TV-PG
  222. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-PG
  223. 4:00 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  224. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  226. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  227. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nick of Time"
    • TV-PG
  228. 6:30 AM The Sixth Sense
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  229. 9:00 AM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  230. 11:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  231. 1:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  232. 3:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  233. 5:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  234. 7:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  235. Tuesday Night
  236. 9:00 PM Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  237. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  238. Wednesday, November 1
  239. 1:00 AM Ominous
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  240. 3:00 AM Dead Still
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  241. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  242. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  243. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Four O'Clock"
    • TV-PG
  244. 6:30 AM Odd Thomas
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  245. 8:30 AM Ice Twisters
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  246. 10:30 AM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  247. 12:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  248. 3:30 PM Robin Hood
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  249. 6:30 PM Green Lantern
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13