TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  2. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  3. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • TV-G
  4. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  5. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  6. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Southern Hemisphere"
  7. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  8. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  9. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  10. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  11. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  12. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  13. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  14. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  15. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  16. 6:30 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  17. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  18. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
    • NEW
  21. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  22. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  23. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  24. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  25. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
    • NEW
  26. Today
  27. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  28. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  29. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  30. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  31. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
  32. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  33. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  34. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  35. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
  36. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  37. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Trapped in a Glacier"
    • TV-PG
  38. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  39. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Money in the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  40. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  41. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  42. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
  43. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • TV-G
  44. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  45. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  46. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  47. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  48. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  49. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  50. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  51. 1:30 PM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  52. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  53. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  54. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  55. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  56. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  57. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  58. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  59. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Big Bulls Out"
  60. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • TV-G
  61. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  62. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  63. Tonight
  64. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  65. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  66. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  67. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  68. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  69. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  70. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  71. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  72. Tomorrow
  73. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  74. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  75. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  76. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  77. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  78. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  79. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  80. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  81. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  82. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  83. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  84. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  85. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild: Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  86. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  87. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
    • TV-PG
  88. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  89. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  90. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
  91. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  92. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
    • NEW
  93. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  94. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  95. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  96. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  97. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  98. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  99. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  100. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  101. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  102. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  103. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  104. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  105. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  106. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  107. Tomorrow Night
  108. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  109. 9:00 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  110. 11:30 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  111. Saturday, May 7
  112. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  113. 3:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  114. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
  115. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  116. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  117. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  118. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  119. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
    • TV-G
  120. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tomorrow Island"
    • TV-PG
  121. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  122. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  123. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  124. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  125. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  126. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  127. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  128. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  129. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
    • NEW
  130. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Uneasy Relationship"
  131. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  132. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  133. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2"
  134. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  135. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  136. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  137. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  138. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  139. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  140. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  141. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  142. Saturday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
  144. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  145. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  146. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  147. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  148. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  149. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  150. Sunday, May 8
  151. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  152. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  153. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  154. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
  155. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  156. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  157. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  158. 4:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  159. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  160. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  161. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  162. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  163. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  164. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  165. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  166. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  167. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  168. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  169. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
    • NEW
  170. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  171. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  172. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  173. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  174. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  175. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  176. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  177. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  178. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  179. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  180. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  181. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2"
  182. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  183. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  184. 7:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  185. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
    • NEW
  186. Sunday Night
  187. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  188. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  189. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  190. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  191. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  192. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  193. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  194. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  195. Monday, May 9
  196. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  197. 12:30 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  198. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  199. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  200. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  201. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  202. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  203. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  204. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  205. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  206. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  207. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "The Journal"
  208. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Glacier Gold"
    • TV-G
  209. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Guts and Glory"
  210. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Wels Catfish"
  211. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Magic of the Flats"
  212. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Autumn Uprising"
  213. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Texas State Snapper"
  214. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Chris Lane, Fall Shallows, Crankbaits"
  215. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 1"
  216. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Wyoming Antelope"
    • TV-G
  217. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  218. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Proven Deadly"
  219. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: Bryan and Beth"
  220. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Football Country"
  221. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "The Old 8 Meet the CVA"
  222. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "The Great Migration"
  223. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Snapshots"
  224. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "Badger State of Mind"
  225. 4:00 PM Territories Wild "Camera Crazy"
  226. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Clay and Clays"
  227. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Allow the Unexpected to Happen to You"
    • TV-G
  228. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Dangerous Land"
  229. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Rookies"
  230. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Frog in One"
    • TV-PG
  231. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Logic"
    • TV-PG
  232. Monday Night
  233. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Too Close for Comfort"
    • TV-PG
  234. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Leave It to Beavers"
    • TV-PG
  235. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  236. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Frog in One"
    • TV-PG
  237. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Logic"
    • TV-PG
  238. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Too Close for Comfort"
    • TV-PG
  239. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Leave It to Beavers"
    • TV-PG
  240. Tuesday, May 10
  241. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  242. 1:00 AM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
    • NEW
  243. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Desperate Times"
  244. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Guts and Glory"
  245. 3:00 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  246. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  247. 4:30 AM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  248. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Desperate Times"
  249. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  250. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Tree Stand Fall"
    • TV-PG
  251. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
    • TV-G
  252. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Top of the World"
    • TV-PG
  253. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice-Part 1: Driftin' the Rigs"
  254. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Ontario: Ehrler: Smallmouth"
  255. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Florida Mullet Run"
  256. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Love These Kinda Days"
  257. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Cover Craw Smallmouth Bass"
  258. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the Rut"
  259. 11:00 AM The Journey "Bob Rennier Scuba Dive"
  260. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Bucks in the Wind"
  261. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Third Times' the Charm"
  262. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan Bear Hunt"
    • TV-G
  263. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Cold Texas Part 1"
  264. 1:30 PM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  265. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  266. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  267. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson Performance Center"
    • TV-G
  268. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "First Family of Quail/Cameron Hanes"
  269. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "Guns of the American Revolution"
  270. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Back to the Beginning"
  271. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  272. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Spanish Ibex Grand Slam: Part 1"
  273. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Gun Hunting in New Mexico"
  274. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Giants"
  275. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Clay and Clays"
  276. Tuesday Night
  277. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Proven Deadly"
  278. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Dick Mauch"
    • TV-G
  279. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Back to the Beginning"
  280. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "White Gold"
  281. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bingo, Bongo, Bango!"
  282. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Conservation Through Hunting"
    • TV-G
  283. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Spanish Ibex Grand Slam: Part 1"
  284. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "The Ultimate Challenge"
  285. Wednesday, May 11
  286. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Gun Hunting in New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  287. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Giants"
  288. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Clay and Clays"
  289. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Proven Deadly"
  290. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Dick Mauch"
    • TV-G
  291. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Back to the Beginning"
  292. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "White Gold"
  293. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bingo, Bongo, Bango!"
  294. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Bustin' Birds' Beaks on Bad Boys"
  295. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Mexico Desert Lodge"
    • TV-G
  296. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "The Ultimate Challenge"
  297. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Gun Hunting in New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  298. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
    • TV-PG
  299. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  300. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Breakup"
    • TV-PG
  301. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Wels Catfish"
  302. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Magic of the Flats"
  303. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Autumn Uprising"
  304. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Texas State Snapper"
  305. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Chris Lane, Fall Shallows, Crankbaits"
  306. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 1"
  307. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Wyoming Antelope"
    • TV-G
  308. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  309. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Proven Deadly"
  310. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "The Brothers Whitacre"
  311. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Football Country"
  312. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "The Old 8 Meet the CVA"
  313. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "The Great Migration"
  314. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Snapshots"
  315. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "White Gold"
  316. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bingo, Bongo, Bango!"
  317. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Clay and Clays"
  318. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Allow the Unexpected to Happen to You"
    • TV-G
  319. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Dangerous Land"
  320. 6:30 PM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  321. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "Guns of the American Revolution"
  322. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  323. Wednesday Night
  324. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Trick Shot Showdown"
    • NEW
  325. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "USPSA Handgun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  326. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson Performance Center"
    • TV-G
  327. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Wrong Rifle"
    • TV-PG
  328. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Rock Island 1911S & American Ammo"
    • TV-G
  329. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Kay Puts on a Dress"
    • NEW
  330. Thursday, May 12
  331. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Home Safety From Afar"
  332. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "USPSA Handgun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  333. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "Guns of the American Revolution"
  334. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  335. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Trick Shot Showdown"
  336. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson Performance Center"
    • TV-G
  337. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Wrong Rifle"
    • TV-PG
  338. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Rock Island 1911S & American Ammo"
    • TV-G
  339. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Kay Puts on a Dress"
  340. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Home Safety From Afar"
  341. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 2"
    • TV-PG
  342. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  343. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Cakes on a Plane"
    • TV-PG
  344. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice-Part 1: Driftin' the Rigs"
  345. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Ontario: Ehrler: Smallmouth"
  346. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Florida Mullet Run"
  347. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Love These Kinda Days"
    • TV-G
  348. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Cover Craw Smallmouth Bass"
  349. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the Rut"
  350. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck"
  351. 11:30 AM Territories Wild
  352. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  353. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  354. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  355. 1:30 PM Wardens
  356. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  357. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  358. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  359. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  360. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  361. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors
  362. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation
  363. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  364. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  365. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  366. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  367. Thursday Night
  368. 8:00 PM Bone Collector
  369. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  370. 9:00 PM Territories Wild
  371. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  372. 10:00 PM Bow Madness
  373. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  374. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  375. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  376. Friday, May 13
  377. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country
  378. 12:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  379. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks
  380. 1:30 AM Bone Collector
  381. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  382. 2:30 AM Territories Wild
  383. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  384. 3:30 AM Bow Madness
  385. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk
  386. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  387. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  388. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country
  389. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  390. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  391. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  392. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  393. 8:30 AM The Seahunter
  394. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing
  395. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  396. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series
  397. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  398. 12:30 PM Fishing University
  399. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles
  400. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  401. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  402. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  403. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  404. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  405. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  406. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
  407. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  408. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  409. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  410. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  411. Friday Night
  412. 8:30 PM NRA All Access
  413. 9:00 PM Once Upon a Time in the West
    • PG-13
  414. Saturday, May 14
  415. 12:30 AM Once Upon a Time in the West
    • PG-13
  416. 4:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  417. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  418. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  419. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  420. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  421. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  422. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  423. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles
  424. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  425. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  426. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  427. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  428. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  429. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look
  430. 12:00 PM The Seahunter
  431. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages
  432. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  433. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series
  434. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing
  435. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones
  436. 4:30 PM Fishing University
  437. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  438. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles
  439. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  440. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  441. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet
  442. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman
  443. Saturday Night
  444. 8:00 PM The Gunfather
  445. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  446. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series
  447. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet
  448. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman
  449. 11:00 PM The Gunfather
  450. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  451. Sunday, May 15
  452. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  453. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  454. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  455. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane
  456. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  457. 3:00 AM The Best Defense
  458. 3:30 AM The Gunfather
  459. 4:00 AM Wardens
  460. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series
  461. 5:30 AM Apex Predator
  462. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look
  463. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  464. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles
  465. 7:30 AM The Seahunter
  466. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series
  467. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  468. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  469. 9:30 AM Fishing University
  470. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  471. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  472. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  473. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer
  474. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  475. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  476. 1:00 PM Bone Collector
  477. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  478. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  479. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland
  480. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  481. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros
  482. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing
  483. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  484. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  485. 7:00 PM The Journey
  486. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  487. Sunday Night
  488. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  489. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation
  490. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors
  491. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  492. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  493. 10:30 PM Bone Collector
  494. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk
  495. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  496. Monday, May 16
  497. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  498. 12:30 AM The Journey
  499. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation
  500. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  501. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  502. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  503. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  504. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  505. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  506. 5:00 AM Bone Collector
  507. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  508. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  509. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  510. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  511. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  512. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  513. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  514. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  515. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  516. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  517. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  518. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  519. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  520. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  521. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  522. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  523. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  524. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  525. 3:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  526. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  527. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  528. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  529. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  530. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  531. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  532. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  533. Monday Night
  534. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  535. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  536. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  537. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  538. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  539. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  540. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  541. Tuesday, May 17
  542. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  543. 1:00 AM Wardens
  544. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  545. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  546. 3:00 AM The Gunfather
  547. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  548. 4:30 AM Wardens
  549. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  550. 5:30 AM The Gunfather
  551. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  552. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  553. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  554. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  555. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  556. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  557. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  558. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  559. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  560. 11:00 AM The Journey
  561. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  562. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  563. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  564. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  565. 1:30 PM Wardens
  566. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  567. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  568. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  569. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  570. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  571. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  572. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  573. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  574. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
  575. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  576. 7:30 PM Gun Dog
  577. Tuesday Night
  578. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  579. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild