TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "Camp Perry National Matches"
    • TV-PG
  2. 4:00 PM Winchester Legends "Bob vs. The World"
    • NEW
  3. 4:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Argentina: Part 2"
    • NEW
  4. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Life of a Bear Guide"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  5. 5:30 PM Red Arrow "Big Sky: Part 1"
    • NEW
  6. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Fire Station Buck"
    • NEW
  7. 6:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Ruger Manufacturing - Part 1"
    • NEW
  8. 7:00 PM NRA All Access "Taya Kyle, Sunday Hunting"
    • NEW
  9. 7:30 PM Guntucky "Doomsday"
    • NEW
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Big Bore Revolvers"
    • NEW
  12. 8:30 PM Remington Country "This Is Harder Than It Looks"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  13. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Camp Perry National Matches"
    • TV-PG
  14. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Ruger Manufacturing - Part 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  15. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  16. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Big Bore Revolvers"
    • NEW
  17. 11:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Chasing His Dream"
    • TV-PG
  18. Today
  19. 12:00 AM Guntucky "Doomsday"
    • NEW
  20. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Camp Perry National Matches"
    • TV-PG
  21. 1:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Big Bore Revolvers"
    • NEW
  22. 2:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Ruger Manufacturing - Part 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  23. 2:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  24. 3:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Chasing His Dream"
    • TV-PG
  25. 3:30 AM Grateful Nation "Texas Whitetail"
    • NEW
  26. 4:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter "Grizzly"
  27. 4:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Barnes Keith Buddies"
    • NEW
  28. 5:00 AM Western Extreme "Western Elk"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  29. 5:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors "Childress: Africa Hunting"
  30. 6:00 AM Sasquatch "Bear"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  31. 6:30 AM Grateful Nation "Texas Whitetail"
    • NEW
  32. 7:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  33. 7:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Big Bore Revolvers"
    • NEW
  34. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks "Osborne Buck, Secret Rut"
  35. 8:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
    • NEW
  36. 9:30 AM Ridge Reaper "Needles in Haystacks"
    • NEW
  37. 10:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
    • NEW
  38. 10:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastmans' 2014 Wyoming Mule Deer"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  39. 11:00 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Cash in Texas"
    • NEW
  40. 11:30 AM The Flush "Lessard Grouse Camp"
    • NEW
  41. 12:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Terminal Hunting - Part 1"
    • NEW
  42. 12:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "Indiana - Part 2"
    • NEW
  43. 1:00 PM Headhunters TV "Headhunting Louisiana Whitetails"
    • NEW
  44. 1:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Wyoming: Blind Elk Hunting"
    • NEW
  45. 2:00 PM Buckmasters "Alabama"
    • NEW
  46. 2:30 PM Remington Country "This Is Harder Than It Looks"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  47. 3:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Pork Appreciation"
    • NEW
  48. 3:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Zimbabwe Bowhunting"
    • NEW
  49. 4:00 PM Ultimate Hunting "Greenland Adventure"
    • NEW
  50. 4:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Homegrown"
    • NEW
  51. 5:00 PM Dream Season "Bittersweet Feelings"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  52. 5:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
    • NEW
  53. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Roadtrip Whitetails"
    • NEW
  54. 6:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Party's Over"
    • NEW
  55. 7:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
    • NEW
  56. Tonight
  57. 8:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Zimbabwe Bowhunting"
    • NEW
  58. 8:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "Indiana - Part 2"
    • NEW
  59. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Mexico"
    • NEW
  60. 9:30 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Make the Cut"
    • NEW
  61. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
    • NEW
  62. 10:30 PM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors "Childress: Africa Hunting"
  63. 11:00 PM Sasquatch "Bear"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  64. 11:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors "Iowa Bucks"
    • NEW
  65. Tomorrow
  66. 12:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Texas Sweeps"
    • NEW
  67. 12:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Filling Tags"
    • NEW
  68. 1:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
    • NEW
  69. 1:30 AM Ultimate Hunting "Greenland Adventure"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  70. 2:00 AM The Best of the West "Humphries Run Wild"
    • NEW
  71. 2:30 AM SOLO Hunters "From the Fans"
    • NEW
  72. 3:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: Chase Starts"
    • NEW
  73. 3:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Treasure in the Golden Triangle"
  74. 4:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Filling Tags"
    • NEW
  75. 4:30 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Double T-Rouble"
    • NEW
  76. 5:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Party's Over"
    • NEW
  77. 5:30 AM Dream Season "Bittersweet Feelings"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  78. 6:00 AM Buck Commander "Wide Open"
    • NEW
  79. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Harman's North Fork Invitational"
  80. 7:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Crocodile Bay Sails, Songs & Snappers"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  81. 7:30 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "The Guru Goes to Iowa"
    • NEW
  82. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks "Krueger-Keeton Buck, Late Season"
  83. 8:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • NEW
  84. 9:00 AM Territories Wild "Adventure Quest"
    • NEW
  85. 9:30 AM Raised Hunting "Choices"
  86. 10:00 AM Under Wild Skies "Red Dune Roan"
    • NEW
  87. 10:30 AM Ultimate March Fishing "Wheeler vs. Lucas"
  88. 11:00 AM The Bassmasters "2014 Winning Ways"
  89. 12:00 PM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors "Childress: Africa Hunting"
  90. 12:30 PM Sasquatch "Bear"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  91. 1:00 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Gator Quest"
    • NEW
  92. 1:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Whitetail Party - Part 1"
    • NEW
  93. 2:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "East Coast Gobblers"
    • NEW
  94. 2:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Big Sky Double Whammy Hunt"
    • NEW
  95. 3:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Double T-Rouble"
    • NEW
  96. 3:30 PM Moultrie's The Hit List "Like Father, Like Daughter"
    • NEW
  97. 4:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Swamp Persons"
    • NEW
  98. 4:30 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Make the Cut"
    • NEW
  99. 5:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Mexico"
    • NEW
  100. 5:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: Chase Starts"
    • NEW
  101. 6:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Filling Tags"
    • NEW
  102. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
    • NEW
  103. 7:00 PM SOLO Hunters "From the Fans"
    • NEW
  104. 7:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Red Dune Roan"
    • NEW
  105. Tomorrow Night
  106. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
    • NEW
  107. 9:00 PM Fear No Evil "Alberta Bear"
  108. 9:30 PM Winchester Legends "Bob vs. The World"
    • NEW
  109. 10:00 PM Primal Instinct "Ohio Whitetail Player 2"
  110. 10:30 PM Western Extreme "Western Elk"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  111. 11:00 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Homegrown"
    • NEW
  112. 11:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Pork Appreciation"
    • NEW
  113. Saturday, August 29
  114. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Island Time - Part 1"
    • NEW
  115. 12:30 AM Bone Collector "Vermejo Elk"
  116. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
    • NEW
  117. 2:00 AM Nosler's Magnum TV "The Time Is Right! Rutting Moose"
    • NEW
  118. 2:30 AM The Flush "Lessard Grouse Camp"
    • NEW
  119. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Pork Appreciation"
    • NEW
  120. 3:30 AM Raised Hunting "Choices"
  121. 4:00 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Make the Cut"
    • NEW
  122. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Vermejo Elk"
  123. 5:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Muzzleloaders in the Midwest"
    • NEW
  124. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Adventure Quest"
    • NEW
  125. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Rods, Reels and Rugby"
    • NEW
  126. 6:30 AM Sasquatch "Bear"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  127. 7:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Double T-Rouble"
    • NEW
  128. 7:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Wheeler vs. Lucas"
    • TV-G
  129. 8:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Crocodile Bay Sails, Songs & Snappers"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  130. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Wyoming: Blind Elk Hunting"
    • NEW
  131. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Alabama"
    • NEW
  132. 9:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Rods, Reels and Rugby"
    • NEW
  133. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Wide Open"
    • NEW
  134. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Big Sky Double Whammy Hunt"
    • NEW
  135. 11:00 AM Ridge Reaper "Needles in Haystacks"
    • NEW
  136. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "The Plan"
    • NEW
  137. 12:00 PM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
    • TV-G
  138. 12:30 PM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • NEW
  139. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 1"
    • NEW
  140. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  141. 2:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  142. 2:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "100"
    • NEW
  143. 3:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Wheeler vs. Lucas"
    • TV-G
  144. 4:00 PM The Bassmasters "2014 Winning Ways"
  145. 5:00 PM Dirt Trax TV "Sport Shootout and Can-Am Outlander"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  146. 5:30 PM The Flush "Lessard Grouse Camp"
    • NEW
  147. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Cash in Texas"
    • NEW
  148. 6:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting Is How We Grow"
    • NEW
  149. 7:00 PM Grateful Nation "Texas Whitetail"
    • NEW
  150. 7:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Rods, Reels and Rugby"
    • NEW
  151. Saturday Night
  152. 8:00 PM The Best of the West "Humphries Run Wild"
    • NEW
  153. 8:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Red Dune Roan"
    • NEW
  154. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Giant Coues Deer in Mexico"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  155. 9:30 PM Ultimate Hunting "Greenland Adventure"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  156. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Terminal Hunting - Part 1"
    • NEW
  157. 10:30 PM Buck Commander "Wide Open"
    • NEW
  158. 11:00 PM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
    • NEW
  159. 11:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  160. Sunday, August 30
  161. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted's Big 9"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  162. 12:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Floatin' for Moose"
    • NEW
  163. 1:00 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Make the Cut"
    • NEW
  164. 1:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "East Coast Gobblers"
    • NEW
  165. 2:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Gator Quest"
    • NEW
  166. 2:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Roadtrip Whitetails"
    • NEW
  167. 3:00 AM Western Extreme "Western Elk"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  168. 3:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Red Dune Roan"
    • NEW
  169. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
    • NEW
  170. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  171. 5:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  172. 6:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 1"
    • NEW
  173. 6:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Crocodile Bay Sails, Songs & Snappers"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  174. 7:00 AM The Bassmasters "2014 Winning Ways"
  175. 8:00 AM Ridge Reaper "Needles in Haystacks"
    • NEW
  176. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Big Sky Double Whammy Hunt"
    • NEW
  177. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Wyoming: Blind Elk Hunting"
    • NEW
  178. 9:30 AM Sasquatch "Bear"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  179. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Adventure Quest"
    • NEW
  180. 10:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Pork Appreciation"
    • NEW
  181. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
    • NEW
  182. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Barnes Keith Buddies"
    • NEW
  183. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • NEW
  184. 12:30 PM Excalibur's Outdoor America "Michigan Birds and Indiana Bucks"
    • NEW
  185. 1:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Roadtrip Whitetails"
    • NEW
  186. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Texas Sweeps"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  187. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Backstraps and Biscuits"
    • NEW
  188. 2:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "The Guru Goes to Iowa"
    • NEW
  189. 3:00 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Make the Cut"
    • NEW
  190. 3:30 PM Nosler's Magnum TV "The Time Is Right! Rutting Moose"
    • NEW
  191. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
    • NEW
  192. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Double T-Rouble"
    • NEW
  193. 5:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting Is How We Grow"
    • NEW
  194. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Whitetail Party - Part 1"
    • NEW
  195. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Argentina: Part 2"
    • NEW
  196. 7:00 PM Mathews TV with Dave Watson "A Seal in Texas"
    • NEW
  197. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Filling Tags"
    • NEW
  198. Sunday Night
  199. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Life of a Bear Guide"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  200. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Swamp Persons"
    • NEW
  201. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Fire Station Buck"
    • NEW
  202. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Mid-November Whitetail Hunt"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  203. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Texas Sweeps"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  204. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Vermejo Elk"
  205. 11:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Floatin' for Moose"
    • NEW
  206. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Big Sky: Part 1"
    • NEW
  207. Monday, August 31
  208. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Life of a Bear Guide"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  209. 12:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Mexico"
    • NEW
  210. 1:00 AM Dream Season "Bittersweet Feelings"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  211. 1:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Swamp Persons"
    • NEW
  212. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Wide Open"
    • NEW
  213. 2:30 AM Mathews TV with Dave Watson "A Seal in Texas"
    • NEW
  214. 3:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Backstraps and Biscuits"
    • NEW
  215. 3:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  216. 4:00 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  217. 4:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Chasing His Dream"
    • TV-PG
  218. 5:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Big Bore Revolvers"
    • NEW
  219. 5:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  220. 6:00 AM Grateful Nation
  221. 6:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  222. 7:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  223. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks
  224. 8:30 AM Under Wild Skies
  225. 9:00 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  226. 9:30 AM RMEF Team Elk
  227. 10:00 AM Winchester Legends
  228. 10:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  229. 11:00 AM Cabela's American Archer
  230. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt
  231. 12:00 PM SOLO Hunters
  232. 12:30 PM Dirt Trax TV
    • TV-G
  233. 1:00 PM Mathews TV with Dave Watson
  234. 1:30 PM The Best of the West
  235. 2:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV
  236. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  237. 3:00 PM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  238. 3:30 PM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  239. 4:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  240. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting
  241. 5:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  242. 5:30 PM Fear No Evil
  243. 6:00 PM Bow Madness
  244. 6:30 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  245. 7:00 PM Headhunters TV
  246. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  247. Monday Night
  248. 8:00 PM Legends of the Fall
  249. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  250. 9:00 PM Ridge Reaper
  251. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  252. 10:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  253. 11:00 PM Guntucky
  254. Tuesday, September 1
  255. 12:00 AM Headhunters TV
  256. 12:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  257. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil
  258. 1:30 AM Moultrie's The Hit List
  259. 2:00 AM PSE's Wild Outdoors
  260. 2:30 AM Dirt Trax TV
    • TV-G
  261. 3:00 AM The Bassmasters
  262. 4:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish
    • TV-G
  263. 4:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing
    • TV-G
  264. 5:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter
  265. 5:30 AM Sasquatch
  266. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  267. 6:30 AM Whitetail Freaks
  268. 7:00 AM Primal Instinct
  269. 7:30 AM Legends of the Fall
  270. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks
  271. 8:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  272. 9:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  273. 9:30 AM NRA All Access
  274. 10:00 AM Remington Country
    • TV-G
  275. 10:30 AM Ridge Reaper
  276. 11:00 AM Buck Commander
  277. 11:30 AM Red Arrow
  278. 12:00 PM Primal Instinct
  279. 12:30 PM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  280. 1:00 PM Outdoor America
    • TV-G
  281. 1:30 PM Nosler's Magnum TV
  282. 2:00 PM NRA All Access
  283. 2:30 PM All Access Outdoors
  284. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall
  285. 3:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  286. 4:00 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  287. 4:30 PM Territories Wild
  288. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  289. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  290. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  291. 6:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors
  292. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV
  293. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood
  294. Tuesday Night
  295. 8:00 PM Moultrie's The Hit List
  296. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  297. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  298. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  299. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen
  300. 10:30 PM Dream Season
    • TV-G
  301. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  302. 11:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted
  303. Wednesday, September 2
  304. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  305. 12:30 AM Drury's Thirteen
  306. 1:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests
  307. 1:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  308. 2:00 AM Bow Madness
  309. 2:30 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail
  310. 3:00 AM Sasquatch
  311. 3:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors
  312. 4:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter
  313. 4:30 AM Ridge Reaper
  314. 5:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  315. 6:00 AM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins
  316. 6:30 AM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  317. 7:00 AM Excalibur's Outdoor America
  318. 7:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors
  319. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks
  320. 8:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  321. 9:00 AM Buckmasters
  322. 9:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  323. 10:00 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail
  324. 10:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  325. 11:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors
  326. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA
  327. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  328. 12:30 PM Guntucky
  329. 1:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  330. 1:30 PM Grateful Nation
  331. 2:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding
  332. 2:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  333. 3:00 PM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  334. 4:00 PM Winchester Legends
  335. 4:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests
  336. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  337. 5:30 PM Red Arrow
  338. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors
  339. 6:30 PM American Rifleman TV
  340. 7:00 PM NRA All Access
  341. 7:30 PM Guntucky
  342. Wednesday Night
  343. 8:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  344. 8:30 PM Remington Country
    • TV-G
  345. 9:00 PM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  346. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  347. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  348. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  349. 11:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  350. Thursday, September 3
  351. 12:00 AM Guntucky
  352. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  353. 1:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  354. 2:00 AM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  355. 2:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  356. 3:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  357. 3:30 AM Grateful Nation
  358. 4:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter
  359. 4:30 AM Cabela's American Archer
  360. 5:00 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  361. 5:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors
  362. 6:00 AM Sasquatch
  363. 6:30 AM Grateful Nation
  364. 7:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  365. 7:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  366. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks
  367. 8:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  368. 9:30 AM Ridge Reaper
  369. 10:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  370. 10:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  371. 11:00 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding
  372. 11:30 AM The Flush
  373. 12:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  374. 12:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  375. 1:00 PM Headhunters TV
  376. 1:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  377. 2:00 PM Buckmasters
  378. 2:30 PM Remington Country
    • TV-G
  379. 3:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  380. 3:30 PM Beyond the Hunt
  381. 4:00 PM Ultimate Hunting
    • TV-G
  382. 4:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  383. 5:00 PM Dream Season
    • TV-G
  384. 5:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  385. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  386. 6:30 PM Drury's Thirteen
  387. 7:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  388. Thursday Night
  389. 8:00 PM Beyond the Hunt
  390. 8:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  391. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell
  392. 9:30 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail
  393. 10:00 PM Bow Madness
  394. 10:30 PM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors
  395. 11:00 PM Sasquatch
  396. 11:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors
  397. Friday, September 4
  398. 12:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show
    • TV-G
  399. 12:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  400. 1:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  401. 1:30 AM Ultimate Hunting
    • TV-G
  402. 2:00 AM The Best of the West
  403. 2:30 AM SOLO Hunters
  404. 3:00 AM Whitetail Freaks
  405. 3:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  406. 4:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  407. 4:30 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail
  408. 5:00 AM Drury's Thirteen
  409. 5:30 AM Dream Season
    • TV-G
  410. 6:00 AM Buck Commander
  411. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles
  412. 7:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish
    • TV-G
  413. 7:30 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted
  414. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks
  415. 8:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  416. 9:00 AM Territories Wild
  417. 9:30 AM Raised Hunting
  418. 10:00 AM Under Wild Skies
  419. 10:30 AM Ultimate March Fishing
  420. 11:00 AM The Bassmasters
  421. 12:00 PM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors
  422. 12:30 PM Sasquatch
  423. 1:00 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood
  424. 1:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins
  425. 2:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV
  426. 2:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  427. 3:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail
  428. 3:30 PM Moultrie's The Hit List
  429. 4:00 PM Wildgame Nation
  430. 4:30 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail
  431. 5:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell
  432. 5:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  433. 6:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  434. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  435. 7:00 PM SOLO Hunters
  436. 7:30 PM Under Wild Skies
  437. Friday Night
  438. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  439. 9:00 PM Fear No Evil
  440. 9:30 PM Winchester Legends
  441. 10:00 PM Primal Instinct
  442. 10:30 PM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  443. 11:00 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  444. 11:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  445. Saturday, September 5
  446. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country
  447. 12:30 AM Bone Collector
  448. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  449. 2:00 AM Nosler's Magnum TV
  450. 2:30 AM The Flush
  451. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  452. 3:30 AM Raised Hunting
  453. 4:00 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail
  454. 4:30 AM Bone Collector
  455. 5:00 AM Legends of the Fall
  456. 5:30 AM Territories Wild
  457. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA
  458. 6:30 AM Sasquatch
  459. 7:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail
  460. 7:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing
    • TV-G
  461. 8:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish
    • TV-G
  462. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  463. 9:00 AM Buckmasters
  464. 9:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA
  465. 10:00 AM Buck Commander
  466. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  467. 11:00 AM Ridge Reaper
  468. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting
  469. 12:00 PM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  470. 12:30 PM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  471. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV
  472. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  473. 2:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  474. 2:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  475. 3:00 PM Guntucky
  476. 3:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing
    • TV-G
  477. 4:00 PM The Bassmasters
  478. 5:00 PM Dirt Trax TV
    • TV-G
  479. 5:30 PM The Flush
  480. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding
  481. 6:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  482. 7:00 PM Grateful Nation
  483. 7:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA
  484. Saturday Night
  485. 8:00 PM The Best of the West
  486. 8:30 PM Under Wild Skies
  487. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  488. 9:30 PM Ultimate Hunting
    • TV-G
  489. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  490. 10:30 PM Buck Commander
  491. 11:00 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  492. 11:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  493. Sunday, September 6
  494. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  495. 12:30 AM All Access Outdoors
  496. 1:00 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail
  497. 1:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV
  498. 2:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood
  499. 2:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors
  500. 3:00 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  501. 3:30 AM Under Wild Skies
  502. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  503. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  504. 5:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  505. 6:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  506. 6:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish
    • TV-G
  507. 7:00 AM Bassmasters
  508. 8:00 AM Ridge Reaper
  509. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  510. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  511. 9:30 AM Sasquatch
  512. 10:00 AM Territories Wild
  513. 10:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  514. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  515. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer
  516. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  517. 12:30 PM Outdoor America
    • TV-G
  518. 1:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  519. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show
    • TV-G
  520. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  521. 2:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted
  522. 3:00 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail
  523. 3:30 PM Nosler's Magnum TV
  524. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  525. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail
  526. 5:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  527. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins
  528. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests
  529. 7:00 PM Mathews TV with Dave Watson
  530. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  531. Sunday Night
  532. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  533. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation
  534. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors
  535. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  536. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show
    • TV-G
  537. 10:30 PM Bone Collector
  538. 11:00 PM All Access Outdoors
  539. 11:30 PM Red Arrow
  540. Monday, September 7
  541. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  542. 12:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell
  543. 1:00 AM Dream Season
    • TV-G
  544. 1:30 AM Wildgame Nation
  545. 2:00 AM Buck Commander
  546. 2:30 AM Mathews TV with Dave Watson
  547. 3:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV
  548. 3:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  549. 4:00 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  550. 4:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  551. 5:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  552. 5:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  553. 6:00 AM Grateful Nation
  554. 6:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  555. 7:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  556. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks
  557. 8:30 AM Under Wild Skies
  558. 9:00 AM Western Extreme
  559. 9:30 AM RMEF Team Elk
  560. 10:00 AM Winchester Legends
  561. 10:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  562. 11:00 AM Cabela's American Archer
  563. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt
  564. 12:00 PM SOLO Hunters
  565. 12:30 PM Dirt Trax Television
  566. 1:00 PM Mathews TV with Dave Watson
  567. 1:30 PM The Best of the West
  568. 2:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV
  569. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  570. 3:00 PM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  571. 3:30 PM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  572. 4:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
  573. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting
  574. 5:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  575. 5:30 PM Fear No Evil
  576. 6:00 PM Bow Madness
  577. 6:30 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  578. 7:00 PM Headhunters TV
  579. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  580. Monday Night
  581. 8:00 PM Legends of the Fall
  582. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  583. 9:00 PM Ridge Reaper
  584. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  585. 10:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  586. 11:00 PM Guntucky
  587. Tuesday, September 8
  588. 12:00 AM Headhunters TV
  589. 12:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  590. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil
  591. 1:30 AM Moultrie's The Hit List
  592. 2:00 AM PSE's Wild Outdoors
  593. 2:30 AM Dirt Trax TV
    • TV-G
  594. 3:00 AM Bassmasters
  595. 4:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish
    • TV-G
  596. 4:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing
    • TV-G
  597. 5:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter
  598. 5:30 AM Sasquatch
  599. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
  600. 6:30 AM Whitetail Freaks
  601. 7:00 AM Primal Instinct
  602. 7:30 AM Legends of the Fall
  603. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks
  604. 8:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  605. 9:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters