Same TV listings, new home.

TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  2. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  3. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific Guam"
  4. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "History of Armscor"
  5. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  6. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "South Texas"
  7. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Wait is On"
  8. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodwards"
  9. 6:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  10. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Oklhoma Whitetails 2"
  11. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM Headhunters TV "South Texas"
  14. 8:30 PM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  15. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Mississippi's T-Bone"
  16. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  17. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Trading Places"
  18. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Mexico Mule Deer"
  19. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2015 Archery Hunting Idaho - Part 2"
  20. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Bathrooms, Bucks, and Candy: Part 2"
  21. Today
  22. 1:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific Guam"
  23. 2:00 AM NRA All Access "Good Guy With a Gun/Hickock45: Youtube Sensation"
  24. 2:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  25. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "History of Armscor"
  26. 3:30 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle's Big Backyard"
  27. 4:00 AM Shooting USA "Remington at 200"
  28. 5:00 AM Top Shot "Sharpshooter Surprise"
  29. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
  30. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Camp RZR East"
  31. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Crazy Rainbow"
  32. 7:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Not Another Chick Flick"
  33. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Only Connection"
  34. 8:30 AM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  35. 9:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodwards"
  36. 9:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  37. 10:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklhoma Whitetails 2"
  38. 10:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "RJ's Australian Adventure"
  39. 11:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Mississippi's T-Bone"
  40. 11:30 AM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  41. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Better Late Than Never"
  42. 12:30 PM Headhunters TV "South Texas"
  43. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Mexico Mule Deer"
  44. 1:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  45. 2:00 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "The Austrian Alps"
  46. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Spring Bear"
  47. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted's 19 Point Whitetail"
  48. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Tag Team, Tag Out"
  49. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Bathrooms, Bucks, and Candy: Part 2"
  50. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Little Things"
  51. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Journey Through Time: Pakistan"
  52. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
  53. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Welcome to Strut Commander"
  54. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "The Longbeard Tour"
  55. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Sweet Home Minnesota"
  56. Tonight
  57. 8:00 PM Vera Cruz
    • NR
  58. 10:00 PM Vera Cruz
    • NR
  59. Tomorrow
  60. 1:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  61. 1:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "The Wait is On"
  62. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  63. 2:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Best of South Texas"
  64. 3:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklhoma Whitetails 2"
  65. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  66. 4:00 AM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  67. 4:30 AM Bow Madness "Trading Places"
  68. 5:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  69. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Mexico Mule Deer"
  70. 6:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodwards"
  71. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "South Texas"
  72. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Spring Bear"
  73. 7:30 AM NRA All Access "Good Guy With a Gun/Hickock45: Youtube Sensation"
  74. 8:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Mississippi's T-Bone"
  75. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins - Part 1"
  76. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  77. 9:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland"
  78. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Welcome to Strut Commander"
  79. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  80. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Rackett - Part 1"
  81. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Little Things"
  82. 12:00 PM NOMAD "Whitetail Rut"
    • NEW
  83. 12:30 PM SCI Expedition Safari "BC - Pathfinder Elk Hunt"
  84. 1:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
  85. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  86. 3:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Crazy Rainbow"
  87. 3:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Not Another Chick Flick"
  88. 4:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Only Connection"
  89. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Camp RZR East"
    • NEW
  90. 5:00 PM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  91. 5:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Pemba to the Niassa"
  92. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Get Me to Hagerman"
  93. 6:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Liberty Bell Ryas"
  94. 7:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "It Comes Honestly"
  95. 7:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Crazy Ray's Rock Fish n' Halibut"
  96. Tomorrow Night
  97. 8:00 PM Dropped "After the Drop"
  98. 8:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  99. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Mule Deer and Jack Rabbits in Mexico"
  100. 9:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  101. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Big Sky Mule Deer & Whitetail Hunting"
  102. 10:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
  103. 11:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Kansas/Alabama"
  104. Sunday, December 11
  105. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Sweet Home Minnesota"
  106. 1:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "The Longbeard Tour"
  107. 2:00 AM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Idaho Deer"
  108. 2:30 AM Wardens "Grey Ghost"
  109. 3:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  110. 4:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "ERA Alaska Rises Again"
  111. 5:00 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
  112. 5:30 AM Fight to Survive "Lightning Strike"
  113. 6:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Crazy Rainbow"
  114. 6:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Not Another Chick Flick"
  115. 7:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Only Connection"
  116. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Kingfish"
  117. 8:00 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle's Big Backyard"
  118. 8:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Sweet Home Minnesota"
  119. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins - Part 1"
  120. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Old Man of the Desert"
  121. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Golden Eye"
  122. 10:30 AM YoungWild
  123. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  124. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Barnes Keith Bucks: Part 2"
  125. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "RJ's Australian Adventure"
  126. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodwards"
  127. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Buckeye & Hoosier Deer"
  128. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Kansas/Alabama"
  129. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Best of South Texas"
  130. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Spring Bear"
  131. 3:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Tanzania: Part 1"
  132. 3:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Pemba to the Niassa"
  133. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "No Laughing Matter"
  134. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It Comes Honestly"
  135. 5:00 PM The Flush "South Dakota Island Hopping Roosters"
  136. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "The Road Less Traveled"
  137. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Eye of the Beholder"
  138. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "The Austrian Alps"
  139. 7:00 PM The Journey "Ken Shope Red Stag"
  140. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Better Late Than Never"
  141. Sunday Night
  142. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Journey Through Time: Pakistan"
  143. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' n Pilin' Up Giants - Part 2"
  144. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "David Runs Camera"
  145. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "River's Rising"
  146. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Kansas/Alabama"
  147. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "T-Bone Oklahoma"
  148. 11:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "The Longbeard Tour"
  149. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Bathrooms, Bucks, and Candy: Part 2"
  150. Monday, December 12
  151. 1:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Heaven at 5,000 Feet"
  152. 1:30 AM Dropped "After the Drop"
  153. 2:00 AM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  154. 2:30 AM SCI Expedition Safari "BC - Pathfinder Elk Hunt"
  155. 3:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It Comes Honestly"
  156. 3:30 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Mule Deer and Jack Rabbits in Mexico"
  157. 4:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Big Sky Mule Deer & Whitetail Hunting"
  158. 4:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
  159. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
  160. 6:30 AM Fight to Survive "Mountain Lion Attack"
  161. 7:00 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Homegrown"
  162. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "Sisters in Montana"
  163. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails and Herd Management"
  164. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Wexford"
  165. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Plans Change"
  166. 9:30 AM American Archer "Bowfishing"
  167. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Sonoran Antlers"
  168. 10:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
  169. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "An Elk Only Open Swim in Colorado"
  170. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Dreams Can Come True"
  171. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  172. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Rackett: Part 2"
  173. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "El Droppo: Part 3"
  174. 1:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "South of the Border"
  175. 2:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "We're Going on a Bear Hunt"
  176. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania"
  177. 3:00 PM SCI Expedition Safari "Pacific Ghost of Oregon"
    • NEW
  178. 3:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  179. 4:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Take a Kid Hunting"
  180. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Time"
  181. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunting: A French Tradition"
  182. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Typhoon"
  183. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Batting 1.000"
  184. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "De-Bug Life"
  185. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Men vs. Wild"
  186. Monday Night
  187. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Return of the Beavers"
  188. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
  189. 9:00 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  190. 9:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Bowfisherman"
  191. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "De-Bug Life"
  192. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Men vs. Wild"
  193. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Return of the Beavers"
  194. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
  195. Tuesday, December 13
  196. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Riggins Gold"
  197. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins, Part 2"
  198. 7:00 AM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Hide and Tanning Show"
  199. 7:30 AM NOMAD
  200. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Bucks North of the Border"
  201. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Braeden's Bear Hunt"
  202. 9:00 AM YoungWild
  203. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Bowhunters Dream"
  204. 10:00 AM Dream Season "Ladies First"
  205. 10:30 AM The Flush "Kansas Late Season"
  206. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "Closing In On"
  207. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "The Jordans Hunt Kanas"
  208. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  209. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Top Bow Qualifiers"
  210. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Fly Rods n' Kings"
  211. 1:30 PM Wardens "Dump Site"
  212. 2:00 PM Dropped "The Keefer Brothers"
  213. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Hanging by a Thread"
  214. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  215. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  216. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "History of Armscor"
  217. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  218. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "A Best Friend's Man"
  219. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  220. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Hogs, Crawfish, and Southern Boyz Outdoors"
  221. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Crest"
  222. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "The Beginning of IOTV"
  223. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Braeden's Bear Hunt"
  224. Tuesday Night
  225. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
    • NEW
  226. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Amanda Helms"
  227. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "A Best Friend's Man"
  228. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "He's Not Going Far"
  229. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 12: Big Bucks Will Feedback"
  230. 10:30 PM Dream Season "Ladies First"
  231. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Sauer .404 Hunts Argentina"
  232. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Dreams Can Come True"
  233. Wednesday, December 14
  234. 1:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Hanging by a Thread"
  235. 1:30 AM Dropped "The Keefer Brothers"
  236. 2:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Sweet Home Minnesota"
  237. 2:30 AM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Hide and Tanning Show"
  238. 3:00 AM Buck Commander "Batting 1.000"
  239. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Every Dog Has Its Day"
  240. 4:30 AM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  241. 5:00 AM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Bowfisherman"
  242. 5:30 AM Wardens "Dump Site"
  243. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Blue Bucket the Oregon Trail"
  244. 6:30 AM Fight to Survive "Mountain Lion Attack"
  245. 7:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari "Pacific Ghost of Oregon"
  246. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Cliff Hangers"
  247. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails and Herd Management"
  248. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Wexford"
  249. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Plans Change"
  250. 9:30 AM American Archer "Bowfishing"
  251. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Sonoran Antlers"
  252. 10:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "We're Going on a Bear Hunt"
  253. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "An Elk Only Open Swim in Colorado"
  254. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Dreams Can Come True"
  255. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  256. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Rackett: Part 2"
  257. 1:00 PM Dirt Trax TV "Sportsman 1K Reinvented"
  258. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Homegrown"
  259. 2:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "The Beginning of IOTV"
  260. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania"
  261. 3:00 PM Hunt Masters "Crushing the Rut"
  262. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "He's Not Going Far"
  263. 4:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
  264. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Time"
  265. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "World of Whitetail: The Next Generation"
  266. 5:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "The Brian Stephens Train"
  267. 6:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Ohio Giants"
  268. 6:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  269. 7:00 PM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  270. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  271. Wednesday Night
  272. 8:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns of John Dillinger"
  273. 8:30 PM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Makes Some Noise In Music City"
    • NEW
  274. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "STI Limited National Championships"
    • NEW
  275. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  276. 10:30 PM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  277. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  278. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns of John Dillinger"
  279. Thursday, December 15
  280. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Typhoon"
  281. 2:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "The Beginning of IOTV"
  282. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Ohio Giants"
  283. 3:00 AM Hunting the Country "A Best Friend's Man"
  284. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "He's Not Going Far"
  285. 4:00 AM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  286. 4:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 12: Big Bucks Will Feedback"
  287. 5:00 AM Dream Season "Ladies First"
  288. 5:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  289. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Glacier Gold"
  290. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Fly Rods n' Kings"
  291. 7:00 AM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Hide and Tanning Show"
  292. 7:30 AM NOMAD
  293. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Bucks North of the Border"
  294. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Braeden's Bear Hunt"
  295. 9:00 AM YoungWild
  296. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Bowhunters Dream"
  297. 10:00 AM Dream Season "Ladies First"
  298. 10:30 AM The Flush "Kansas Late Season"
  299. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "Closing In On"
  300. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "The Jordans Hunt Kanas"
  301. 12:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Sauer .404 Hunts Argentina"
  302. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Top Bow Qualifiers"
  303. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins, Part 2"
  304. 1:30 PM Wardens "Dump Site"
  305. 2:00 PM Dropped "The Keefer Brothers"
  306. 2:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Bowfisherman"
  307. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  308. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  309. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns of John Dillinger"
  310. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  311. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Missouri Fowl Life"
  312. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 12: Big Bucks Will Feedback"
  313. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida Saltwater Hunting"
  314. 6:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  315. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails and Herd Management"
  316. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  317. Thursday Night
  318. 8:00 PM Headhunters TV "Missouri Fowl Life"
  319. 8:30 PM Hunt Masters "Crushing the Rut"
  320. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Wyoming Elk"
  321. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Wexford"
  322. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Plans Change"
  323. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "El Droppo: Part 3"
  324. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "An Elk Only Open Swim in Colorado"
    • NEW
  325. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  326. Friday, December 16
  327. 1:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  328. 2:00 AM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  329. 2:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  330. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns of John Dillinger"
  331. 3:30 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Makes Some Noise In Music City"
  332. 4:00 AM Shooting USA "STI Limited National Championships"
  333. 5:00 AM Top Shot "Shoot or Be Shot"
  334. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Ghosts of Pine Log"
  335. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Sportsman 1K Reinvented"
  336. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Elk Springs Resort"
  337. 7:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Full Court Presque"
  338. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "When Light Is Right"
  339. 8:30 AM Western Extreme "Sisters in Montana"
  340. 9:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida Saltwater Hunting"
  341. 9:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  342. 10:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails and Herd Management"
  343. 10:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
  344. 11:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Wyoming Elk"
  345. 11:30 AM Hunt Masters "Crushing the Rut"
  346. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  347. 12:30 PM Headhunters TV "Missouri Fowl Life"
  348. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "El Droppo: Part 3"
  349. 1:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  350. 2:00 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Spanish Hunting and History: Part 1"
  351. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "South of the Border"
  352. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Amanda Helms"
  353. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "He's Not Going Far"
  354. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  355. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Time"
  356. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunting: A French Tradition"
  357. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Typhoon"
  358. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Batting 1.000"
  359. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Bluegrass in Velvet"
  360. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "We Come In Peace"
  361. Friday Night
  362. 8:00 PM Rio Grande
    • NR
  363. 10:00 PM Rio Grande
    • NR
  364. Saturday, December 17
  365. 1:00 AM Drop Zone TV "Closing In On"
  366. 1:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 12: Big Bucks Will Feedback"
  367. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  368. 2:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Hogs, Crawfish, and Southern Boyz Outdoors"
  369. 3:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails and Herd Management"
  370. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  371. 4:00 AM Hunt Masters "Crushing the Rut"
  372. 4:30 AM Bow Madness "Plans Change"
  373. 5:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Wexford"
  374. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "El Droppo: Part 3"
  375. 6:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida Saltwater Hunting"
  376. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Missouri Fowl Life"
  377. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "South of the Border"
  378. 7:30 AM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  379. 8:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Wyoming Elk"
  380. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins, Part 2"
  381. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Top Bow Qualifiers"
  382. 9:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania"
  383. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Batting 1.000"
  384. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  385. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Rackett: Part 2"
  386. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Time"
  387. 12:00 PM NOMAD
  388. 12:30 PM SCI Expedition Safari "Pacific Ghost of Oregon"
  389. 1:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Typhoon"
  390. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Secret Trade"
  391. 3:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Elk Springs Resort"
  392. 3:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Full Court Presque"
  393. 4:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "When Light Is Right"
  394. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Sportsman 1K Reinvented"
    • NEW
  395. 5:00 PM Hunt Masters "Crushing the Rut"
  396. 5:30 PM Under Wild Skies "The Sauer .404 Hunts Argentina"
  397. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Homegrown"
  398. 6:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Dreams Can Come True"
  399. 7:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Montana Giant"
  400. 7:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Fly Rods n' Kings"
    • NEW
  401. Saturday Night
  402. 8:00 PM Dropped "The Keefer Brothers"
    • NEW
  403. 8:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  404. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Take a Kid Hunting"
  405. 9:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  406. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  407. 10:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Typhoon"
  408. 11:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Illinois/Georgia/Kentucky Sweeps/Alabama"
  409. Sunday, December 18
  410. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "We Come In Peace"
  411. 1:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "Bluegrass in Velvet"
  412. 2:00 AM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Hide and Tanning Show"
  413. 2:30 AM Wardens "Dump Site"
  414. 3:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Secret Trade"
  415. 4:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Every Dog Has Its Day"
  416. 5:00 AM Gold Fever "Ghosts of Pine Log"
  417. 5:30 AM Fight to Survive "Mountain Lion Attack"
  418. 6:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Elk Springs Resort"
  419. 6:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Full Court Presque"
  420. 7:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "When Light Is Right"
  421. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  422. 8:00 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Makes Some Noise In Music City"
  423. 8:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "We Come In Peace"
  424. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins, Part 2"
  425. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Bowhunters Dream"
  426. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Sonoran Antlers"
  427. 10:30 AM YoungWild
  428. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "Closing In On"
  429. 11:30 AM American Archer "Bowfishing"
  430. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
    • NEW
  431. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida Saltwater Hunting"
  432. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Bucks North of the Border"
  433. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Illinois/Georgia/Kentucky Sweeps/Alabama"
  434. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Hogs, Crawfish, and Southern Boyz Outdoors"
  435. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "South of the Border"
  436. 3:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "We're Going on a Bear Hunt"
  437. 3:30 PM Under Wild Skies "The Sauer .404 Hunts Argentina"
  438. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "World of Whitetail: The Next Generation"
  439. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Montana Giant"
  440. 5:00 PM The Flush "Kansas Late Season"
  441. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Cliff Hangers"
  442. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "The Brian Stephens Train"
  443. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Spanish Hunting and History: Part 1"
  444. 7:00 PM The Journey "Ricky Edwards Pronghorn"
  445. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  446. Sunday Night
  447. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunting: A French Tradition"
  448. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Ohio Giants"
  449. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "The Jordans Hunt Kanas"
  450. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Crest"
  451. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Illinois/Georgia/Kentucky Sweeps/Alabama"
  452. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  453. 11:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Bluegrass in Velvet"
  454. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  455. Monday, December 19
  456. 1:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Hanging by a Thread"
  457. 1:30 AM Dropped "The Keefer Brothers"
  458. 2:00 AM Western Extreme "Sisters in Montana"
  459. 2:30 AM SCI Expedition Safari "Pacific Ghost of Oregon"
  460. 3:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Montana Giant"
  461. 3:30 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Take a Kid Hunting"
  462. 4:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  463. 4:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Typhoon"
  464. 5:30 AM The Journey "Ricky Edwards Pronghorn"
  465. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  466. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  467. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt
  468. 1:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted
  469. 2:00 PM Deadliest Hunts
  470. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers
  471. 3:00 PM SCI Expedition Safari
  472. 3:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  473. 4:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors
  474. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting
  475. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
  476. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  477. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  478. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
  479. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
  480. Monday Night
  481. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
  482. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
  483. 9:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  484. 9:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  485. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
  486. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
  487. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
  488. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
  489. Tuesday, December 20
  490. 6:00 AM Gold Fever
  491. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  492. 7:00 AM Sasquatch
  493. 7:30 AM NOMAD
  494. 8:00 AM Outdoor America
  495. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood
  496. 9:00 AM YoungWild
  497. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter
  498. 10:00 AM Dream Season
  499. 10:30 AM The Flush
  500. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  501. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  502. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  503. 12:30 PM Buckmasters
  504. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV
  505. 1:30 PM Wardens
  506. 2:00 PM Dropped
  507. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  508. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  509. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
  510. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  511. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  512. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  513. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  514. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  515. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
  516. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV
  517. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood
  518. Tuesday Night
  519. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
    • NEW
  520. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  521. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  522. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  523. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen
  524. 10:30 PM Dream Season
  525. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies
  526. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA
  527. Wednesday, December 21
  528. 1:00 AM Dropped
  529. 1:30 AM Wardens
  530. 2:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride
  531. 2:30 AM Sasquatch
  532. 3:00 AM Buck Commander
  533. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  534. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  535. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  536. 5:30 AM Wardens
  537. 6:00 AM Gold Fever
  538. 6:30 AM Fight to Survive
  539. 7:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari
  540. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV
  541. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall
  542. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  543. 9:00 AM Bow Madness
  544. 9:30 AM American Archer
  545. 10:00 AM Territories Wild
  546. 10:30 AM Deadliest Hunts
  547. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
  548. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA
  549. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  550. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  551. 1:00 PM Dirt Trax TV
  552. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding
  553. 2:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV
  554. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers
  555. 3:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  556. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  557. 4:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  558. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting
  559. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail
  560. 5:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins
  561. 6:00 PM Wildgame Nation
  562. 6:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  563. 7:00 PM NRA All Access
  564. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  565. Wednesday Night
  566. 8:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  567. 8:30 PM Viking Chronicles
    • NEW
  568. 9:00 PM Shooting USA
    • NEW
  569. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV
  570. 10:30 PM NRA All Access
  571. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  572. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  573. Thursday, December 22
  574. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  575. 2:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV
  576. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation
  577. 3:00 AM Hunting the Country
  578. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  579. 4:00 AM Fear No Evil
  580. 4:30 AM Drury's Thirteen
  581. 5:00 AM Dream Season
  582. 5:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  583. 6:00 AM Gold Fever
  584. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  585. 7:00 AM Sasquatch
  586. 7:30 AM NOMAD
  587. 8:00 AM Outdoor America
  588. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood
  589. 9:00 AM YoungWild
  590. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter
  591. 10:00 AM Dream Season
  592. 10:30 AM The Flush
  593. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  594. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  595. 12:00 PM Under Wild Skies
  596. 12:30 PM Buckmasters
  597. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  598. 1:30 PM Wardens