TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:15 PM The Visit
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • NR
  2. 3:00 PM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  3. 4:45 PM FXM Presents
  4. 5:00 PM The Rookie
    • TV-G
    • G
  5. 7:39 PM FXM Presents
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM When the Game Stands Tall
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  8. 10:20 PM When the Game Stands Tall
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  9. Today
  10. 12:40 AM FXM Presents
  11. 1:00 AM This Means War
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  12. 2:53 AM FXM Presents
  13. 3:00 AM The Revolt of Mamie Stover
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • NR
  14. 4:30 AM Vicki
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  15. 6:00 AM The Return of the Cisco Kid
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  16. 7:15 AM Rawhide
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  17. 8:45 AM The Lost World
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  18. 10:25 AM Destination: Gobi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  19. 12:00 PM The Revolt of Mamie Stover
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • NR
  20. 1:30 PM The Rookie
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  21. 3:00 PM The Rookie
    • TV-G
    • G
  22. 5:39 PM FXM Presents
  23. 6:00 PM This Means War
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  24. 7:53 PM FXM Presents
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM The Heat
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  27. 10:20 PM The Heat
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:40 AM FXM Presents
  30. 1:00 AM The Five-Year Engagement
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  31. 3:40 AM FXM Presents
  32. 4:00 AM Five Weeks in a Balloon
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  33. 6:00 AM The Lost World
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  34. 7:40 AM Prince Valiant
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  35. 9:25 AM Five Weeks in a Balloon
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  36. 11:10 AM The Pleasure Seekers
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  37. 1:00 PM There's No Business Like Show Business
    • TV-G
    • NR
  38. 3:00 PM Glee the Concert Movie
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG
  39. 4:43 PM FXM Presents
  40. 5:00 PM The Five-Year Engagement
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  41. 7:40 PM FXM Presents
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 8:00 PM Identity Thief
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  44. 10:15 PM Identity Thief
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  45. Friday, March 31
  46. 12:31 AM FXM Presents
  47. 1:00 AM The Banger Sisters
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  48. 2:49 AM FXM Presents
  49. 3:00 AM The Revolt of Mamie Stover
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • NR
  50. 4:30 AM Mother Didn't Tell Me
    • TV-G
    • NR
  51. 6:00 AM Prince Valiant
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  52. 7:45 AM Destination: Gobi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  53. 9:20 AM The Pleasure Seekers
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  54. 11:10 AM There's No Business Like Show Business
    • TV-G
    • NR
  55. 1:10 PM Man on a Tightrope
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  56. 3:00 PM Rent
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  57. 5:43 PM FXM Presents
  58. 6:00 PM The Banger Sisters
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  59. 7:49 PM FXM Presents
  60. Friday Night
  61. 8:00 PM The Other Woman
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  62. 10:13 PM The Other Woman
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  63. Saturday, April 1
  64. 12:26 AM Monte Carlo
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  65. 2:36 AM FXM Presents
  66. 3:00 AM That Night in Rio
    • TV-G
    • NR
  67. 4:35 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  68. 6:00 AM The Story on Page One
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • NR
  69. 8:00 AM The Rains of Ranchipur
    • TV-14
    • NR
  70. 9:45 AM Man on a Tightrope
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  71. 11:35 AM Caprice
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  72. 1:15 PM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  73. 3:00 PM Monte Carlo
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  74. 5:10 PM FXM Presents
  75. 5:30 PM Rango
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  76. 7:43 PM FXM Presents
  77. Saturday Night
  78. 8:00 PM Ice Age: Continental Drift
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  79. 9:46 PM Ice Age: Continental Drift
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  80. 11:31 PM FXM Presents
  81. Sunday, April 2
  82. 12:00 AM Say It Isn't So
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • R
  83. 1:49 AM FXM Presents
  84. 2:00 AM Say It Isn't So
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • R
  85. 3:49 AM FXM Presents
  86. 4:00 AM The Story on Page One
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • NR
  87. 6:00 AM Nine Hours to Rama
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  88. 8:00 AM Caprice
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  89. 9:40 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  90. 11:25 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  91. 1:05 PM 100 Rifles
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  92. 3:00 PM Rango
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  93. 5:13 PM FXM Presents
  94. 5:30 PM Life of Pi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  95. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  96. Sunday Night
  97. 8:00 PM Beasts of the Southern Wild
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  98. 9:53 PM Beasts of the Southern Wild
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  99. 11:46 PM FXM Presents
  100. Monday, April 3
  101. 12:00 AM Endless Love
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • PG-13
  102. 1:53 AM FXM Presents
  103. 2:00 AM Endless Love
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • PG-13
  104. 3:53 AM FXM Presents
  105. 4:00 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  106. 6:00 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  107. 7:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  108. 10:00 AM Shock Treatment
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  109. 11:35 AM 100 Rifles
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  110. 1:30 PM Ace Eli and Rodger of the Skies
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  111. 3:00 PM Life of Pi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  112. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  113. 5:30 PM The Counselor
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  114. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  115. Monday Night
  116. 8:00 PM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  117. 11:40 PM FXM Presents
  118. Tuesday, April 4
  119. 12:00 AM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  120. 3:40 AM FXM Presents
  121. 4:00 AM Somewhere in the Night
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  122. 6:00 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  123. 8:40 AM Shock Treatment
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  124. 10:15 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  125. 11:30 AM Somewhere in the Night
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  126. 1:20 PM Night and the City
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  127. 3:00 PM The Counselor
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  128. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  129. 5:30 PM Cold Creek Manor
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  130. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  131. Tuesday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Ouija
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  133. 9:49 PM Ouija
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  134. 11:38 PM FXM Presents
  135. Wednesday, April 5
  136. 12:00 AM Mama
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  137. 1:53 AM FXM Presents
  138. 2:00 AM Mama
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  139. 3:53 AM FXM Presents
  140. 4:00 AM Night and the City
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  141. 6:00 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  142. 8:30 AM The Street With No Name
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  143. 10:05 AM Whirlpool
    • TV-G
    • NR
  144. 11:45 AM The Visit
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • NR
  145. 1:30 PM The House on Skull Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  146. 3:00 PM Cold Creek Manor
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  147. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  148. 5:30 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  149. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  150. Wednesday Night
  151. 8:00 PM The Purge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  152. 9:44 PM The Purge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  153. 11:27 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  154. Thursday, April 6
  155. 1:20 AM FXM Presents
  156. 1:30 AM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  157. 3:19 AM FXM Presents
  158. 3:30 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  159. 6:00 AM The Street With No Name
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  160. 7:35 AM Whirlpool
    • TV-G
    • NR
  161. 9:15 AM The Visit
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • NR
  162. 11:00 AM The House on Skull Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  163. 12:30 PM The Alligator People
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  164. 1:45 PM Mark of the Devil
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  165. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  166. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  167. 5:00 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  168. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  169. 7:00 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  170. Thursday Night
  171. 8:49 PM Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  172. 10:32 PM Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  173. Friday, April 7
  174. 12:16 AM FXM Presents
  175. 12:30 AM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  176. 2:50 AM FXM Presents
  177. 3:00 AM Guns at Batasi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  178. 4:45 AM Mark of the Devil
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  179. 6:00 AM The Alligator People
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  180. 7:15 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  181. 8:30 AM Battle at Bloody Beach
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  182. 9:55 AM Man in the Middle
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  183. 11:30 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  184. 1:20 PM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  185. 3:00 PM The Drop
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  186. 5:11 PM FXM Presents
  187. 5:30 PM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  188. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  189. Friday Night
  190. 8:00 PM X-Men: First Class
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  191. 10:42 PM X-Men: First Class
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  192. Saturday, April 8
  193. 1:24 AM FXM Presents
  194. 1:30 AM The Drop
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  195. 3:41 AM FXM Presents
  196. 4:00 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  197. 6:00 AM The Story on Page One
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • NR
  198. 8:00 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  199. 9:40 AM The Rookie
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  200. 11:10 AM All Hands on Deck
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  201. 12:50 PM Wake Me When It's Over
    • TV-G
    • NR
  202. 3:00 PM Revenge of the Nerds II: Nerds in Paradise
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG-13
  203. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  204. 5:00 PM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  205. 6:50 PM FXM Presents
  206. 7:00 PM 30 Minutes or Less
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  207. Saturday Night
  208. 8:43 PM 30 Minutes or Less
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  209. 10:26 PM XXX: State of the Union
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  210. Sunday, April 9
  211. 12:19 AM FXM Presents
  212. 12:30 AM Freedomland
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  213. 2:47 AM FXM Presents
  214. 3:00 AM Secret World
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • PG
  215. 4:35 AM Wintertime
    • TV-G
    • NR
  216. 6:00 AM The Rookie
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  217. 7:30 AM Rawhide
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  218. 9:00 AM Untamed
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  219. 10:55 AM Emperor of the North
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  220. 1:00 PM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  221. 3:00 PM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  222. 4:50 PM FXM Presents
  223. 5:00 PM XXX: State of the Union
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  224. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  225. 7:00 PM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  226. Sunday Night
  227. 9:49 PM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  228. Monday, April 10
  229. 12:38 AM FXM Presents
  230. 1:00 AM Calvary
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  231. 3:08 AM FXM Presents
  232. 3:30 AM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  233. 6:00 AM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  234. 8:00 AM Nine Hours to Rama
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  235. 10:00 AM The Rains of Ranchipur
    • TV-14
    • NR
  236. 11:45 AM Of Love and Desire
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  237. 1:25 PM A Walk With Love and Death
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  238. 3:00 PM Calvary
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  239. 5:08 PM FXM Presents
  240. 5:30 PM Soul Surfer
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  241. 7:42 PM FXM Presents
  242. Monday Night
  243. 8:00 PM The Amazing Spider-Man 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  244. 10:50 PM The Amazing Spider-Man 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  245. Tuesday, April 11
  246. 1:39 AM FXM Presents
  247. 2:00 AM Revenge of the Nerds II: Nerds in Paradise
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG-13
  248. 3:51 AM FXM Presents
  249. 4:00 AM The Rains of Ranchipur
    • TV-14
    • NR
  250. 6:00 AM Nine Hours to Rama
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  251. 8:00 AM A Walk With Love and Death
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  252. 9:35 AM A Flea in Her Ear
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  253. 11:10 AM A Letter to Three Wives
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  254. 12:55 PM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR