TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  2. 10:00 AM PGA Tour 2017: Making Cancer History
  3. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  4. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  5. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  6. 7:00 PM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
    • NEW
  7. Last Night
  8. 9:00 PM NFL Championship Chase: The Draft
  9. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • NEW
  10. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  11. 11:00 PM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  12. Today
  13. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  14. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  15. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  16. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  17. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  18. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  19. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  20. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  21. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  22. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  23. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  24. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  25. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  26. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  27. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  28. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Greatest Saves"
  29. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  30. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  31. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  32. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  33. Tonight
  34. 11:00 PM We Need to Talk
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  37. 2:00 AM We Need to Talk
  38. 3:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  39. 5:00 AM We Need to Talk
  40. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  41. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  42. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  43. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  44. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 10:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
    • LIVE
  47. Thursday, April 27
  48. 1:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  49. 3:00 AM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
  50. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  51. 10:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  52. 12:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
  53. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  54. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  55. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  56. Thursday Night
  57. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  58. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  59. Friday, April 28
  60. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  61. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  62. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  63. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  64. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  65. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  66. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  67. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  68. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  69. 7:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  70. 7:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  71. Friday Night
  72. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  73. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  74. Saturday, April 29
  75. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  76. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  77. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  78. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  79. 4:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  80. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  81. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  82. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  83. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  84. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  85. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Inside the Diesel Engine"
    • TV-PG
  86. 8:30 AM Engine Power "6.0 on a Budget"
    • TV-PG
  87. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Workahauler F-150"
    • TV-PG
  88. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "'72 Chevelle: Baby Blue"
    • TV-PG
  89. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  90. 1:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  91. Saturday Night
  92. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  93. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  94. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  95. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  96. Sunday, April 30
  97. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  98. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  99. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  100. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  101. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  102. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  103. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  104. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  105. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  106. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  107. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  108. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "International All-Star Championship"
    • NEW
  109. 12:00 PM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  110. 1:00 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  111. 6:30 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 2"
  112. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  113. Sunday Night
  114. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  115. 10:30 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  116. Monday, May 1
  117. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  118. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  119. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  120. 2:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  121. 4:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  122. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  123. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  124. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  125. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  126. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  127. 7:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  128. 7:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • NEW
  129. Monday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  131. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • NEW
  132. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  133. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  134. Tuesday, May 2
  135. 1:00 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  136. 1:30 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  137. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  138. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  139. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  140. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  141. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  142. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  143. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  144. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  145. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  146. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  147. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  148. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  149. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  150. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Baddest Buckers"
  151. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  152. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  153. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  154. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  155. Tuesday Night
  156. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  157. 9:30 PM We Need to Talk
  158. 10:30 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  159. Wednesday, May 3
  160. 12:00 AM We Need to Talk
  161. 1:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  162. 2:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  163. 5:30 AM We Need to Talk
  164. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  165. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  166. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  167. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  168. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  169. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  170. Wednesday Night
  171. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  172. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  173. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  174. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  175. Thursday, May 4
  176. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  177. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  178. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  179. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  180. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  181. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  182. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  183. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  184. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  185. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  186. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  187. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  188. 7:00 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  189. Thursday Night
  190. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  191. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  192. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  193. Friday, May 5
  194. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  195. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  196. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  197. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  198. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  199. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  200. 10:00 AM Rallycross "World RX of Hockenheim"
  201. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  202. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  203. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  204. 7:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  205. Friday Night
  206. 8:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
  207. 9:00 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
    • NEW
  208. 10:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  209. 11:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  210. 11:30 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
  211. Saturday, May 6
  212. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  213. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  214. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  215. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  216. 5:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  217. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  218. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  219. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  220. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  221. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  222. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  223. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  224. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • TV-PG
  225. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  226. 10:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  227. 5:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  228. 5:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  229. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  230. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  231. 7:00 PM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  232. Saturday Night
  233. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  234. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
    • NEW
  235. Sunday, May 7
  236. 12:00 AM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
  237. 2:30 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
  238. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  239. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  240. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "International All-Star Championship"
  241. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  242. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  243. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  244. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "International All-Star Championship"
  245. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA Collegiate Cheer Championship"
  246. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  247. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  248. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  249. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  250. Sunday Night
  251. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  252. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  253. 11:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  254. Monday, May 8
  255. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  256. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  257. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  258. 2:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  259. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  260. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  261. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  262. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE