TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:30 AM Surfing "World Surf League Big Wave Tour: Puerto Escondido Challenge"
  2. 1:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  3. 2:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  4. 3:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Cookstown Ireland, Part 2"
  5. 4:00 PM World Flying Disc Federation "World Ultimate and Guts Championships"
  6. 6:00 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  7. 6:30 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Diego Chaves"
  8. 7:30 PM Boxing "2014: Jesus Cuellar vs. Ruben Tamyo"
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM Boxing "2013: Shawn Porter vs. Devon Alexander"
  11. 9:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Sonoma County Open"
  12. 10:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM World Flying Disc Federation "World Ultimate and Guts Championships"
  15. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Quiksilver in Memory of Eddie Aikau"
  16. 3:00 AM Arena Football "Tampa Bay Storm at Orlando Predators"
  17. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Co-ed"
  18. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier All-Girl Championship"
  19. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier Coed Championship"
  20. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA College Dance Championship"
  21. 10:00 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Greatest Rounds"
  22. 10:30 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  23. 11:00 AM PGA Tour 2016: Nicklaus' Masterpiece
  24. 12:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  25. 1:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  26. 2:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  27. 3:00 PM DTM Racing Series "Norisring"
  28. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  29. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  30. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  31. Tonight
  32. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  33. 9:00 PM Rugby "USA vs. Russia"
  34. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  35. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  36. Tomorrow
  37. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  38. 1:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  39. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  40. 3:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  41. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  42. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  43. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  44. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  45. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  46. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  47. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  48. 6:30 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Akron Racers at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 9:00 PM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
    • LIVE
  51. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
    • NEW
  52. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  53. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro-Men"
  54. Tuesday, June 28
  55. 1:00 AM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  56. 2:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Akron Racers at USSSA Pride"
  57. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  58. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  59. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  60. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  61. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  62. 10:00 AM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  63. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  64. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  65. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  66. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  67. Tuesday Night
  68. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  69. 10:00 PM We Need to Talk
  70. 11:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
  71. Wednesday, June 29
  72. 1:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro-Men"
  73. 3:00 AM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  74. 4:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
  75. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  76. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  77. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  78. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  79. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  80. 7:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Power Hitters with Finesse"
    • NEW
  81. 7:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  82. Wednesday Night
  83. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  84. 10:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  85. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  86. Thursday, June 30
  87. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  88. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  89. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  90. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  91. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  92. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  93. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  94. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  95. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  96. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  97. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  98. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  99. Thursday Night
  100. 8:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  101. 9:00 PM DTM Racing Series "Norisring"
  102. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  103. Friday, July 1
  104. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  105. 1:00 AM DTM Racing Series "Norisring"
  106. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  107. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  108. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  109. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  110. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  111. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  112. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  113. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  114. 7:00 PM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  115. Friday Night
  116. 8:00 PM One2One "Jay Wright"
    • NEW
  117. 8:30 PM One2One "Bronco Mendenhall"
  118. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: Battle of the Millennium Kickboxing"
    • NEW
  119. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1997"
  120. Saturday, July 2
  121. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  122. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  123. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1996"
  124. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1997"
  125. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  126. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  127. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  128. 7:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  129. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  130. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  131. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  132. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  133. 10:00 AM Head2Head
    • NEW
  134. 10:30 AM Head2Head
  135. 11:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  136. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  137. 1:30 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  138. 2:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Sonoma County Open"
  139. 4:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  140. 5:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  141. 7:00 PM NASL Soccer "Rayo OKC at FC Edmonton"
    • LIVE
  142. Saturday Night
  143. 9:00 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  144. 10:30 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  145. Sunday, July 3
  146. 12:00 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  147. 1:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  148. 3:00 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  149. 4:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  150. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Large Coed"
  151. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Large Coed"
  152. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  153. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier All-Girl Championship"
  154. 10:00 AM PGA Tour 2016: Nicklaus' Masterpiece
  155. 11:00 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  156. 11:30 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Power Hitters with Finesse"
  157. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  158. 2:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  159. 3:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  160. 5:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  161. 6:30 PM Head2Head
  162. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  163. Sunday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 5"
  165. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  166. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  167. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  168. Monday, July 4
  169. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 5"
  170. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  171. 2:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  172. 4:30 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  173. 6:00 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  174. 7:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  175. 9:00 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  176. 10:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  177. 12:00 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  178. 1:30 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  179. 3:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Iron Cowboy VII"
  180. 5:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Iron Cowboy VII"
  181. 6:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Last Cowboy Standing"
  182. Monday Night
  183. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Last Cowboy Standing"
  184. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
    • NEW
  185. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  186. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro Women"
  187. Tuesday, July 5
  188. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 1: It Begins"
  189. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  190. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  191. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  192. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  193. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  194. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  195. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  196. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Part 2"
  197. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  198. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
  199. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  200. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  201. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  202. 7:00 PM One2One "Jay Wright"
  203. 7:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  204. Tuesday Night
  205. 9:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Wichita Open"
  206. 10:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  207. Wednesday, July 6
  208. 12:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Wichita Open"
  209. 1:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  210. 3:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  211. 4:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Wichita Open"
  212. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  213. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  214. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  215. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  216. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  217. 7:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Toughest Finishing Holes"
    • NEW
  218. 7:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Power Hitters with Finesse"
  219. Wednesday Night
  220. 8:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  221. 8:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Toughest Finishing Holes"
  222. 9:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  223. 10:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  224. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  225. Thursday, July 7
  226. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  227. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  228. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  229. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  230. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  231. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  232. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  233. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  234. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  235. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  236. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  237. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Hidden Valley Raceway"
  238. Thursday Night
  239. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge TC"
  240. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  241. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  242. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Hidden Valley Raceway"
  243. Friday, July 8
  244. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge TC"
  245. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  246. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  247. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Hidden Valley Raceway"
  248. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  249. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  250. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  251. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 5"
  252. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  253. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  254. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  255. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1997"
  256. Friday Night
  257. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  258. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  259. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:2000"
  260. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2001"
  261. Saturday, July 9
  262. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2002"
  263. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  264. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  265. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:2000"
  266. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2001"
  267. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2002"
  268. 6:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  269. 7:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  270. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  271. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  272. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  273. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  274. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  275. 10:30 AM Head2Head