TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 PM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  2. 10:00 PM Dark Net "My Nation"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  3. 10:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Nukes, Hybrids & Lesbians"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  4. 11:00 PM Gigolos "An Ex Marks the Spot"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  5. 11:30 PM Dark Net "My Nation"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  8. 12:30 AM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  9. 1:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  10. 2:30 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  11. 3:35 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  12. 4:50 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  13. 6:45 AM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  14. 8:15 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  15. 10:00 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  16. 12:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  17. 2:00 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  18. 3:30 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  19. 5:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  20. 7:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  21. Tonight
  22. 9:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  23. 11:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 1:00 AM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  26. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  27. 2:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  28. 3:30 AM Dark Net "My Nation"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  29. 4:00 AM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  30. 5:45 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  31. 7:15 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  32. 9:05 AM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  33. 11:00 AM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  34. 1:30 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  35. 3:15 PM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  36. 4:15 PM Boxing "Anthony Joshua vs. Wladimir Klitschko"
    • LIVE
  37. 6:15 PM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  38. 7:15 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 9:05 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  41. 11:00 PM Best in Sex: 2017 AVN Awards
    • NEW
    • TV-MA
  42. Sunday, April 30
  43. 12:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  44. 1:30 AM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  45. 2:30 AM Dark Net "My Nation"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  46. 3:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  47. 3:35 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  48. 6:00 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  49. 7:00 AM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  50. 8:30 AM Boxing "Anthony Joshua vs. Wladimir Klitschko"
  51. 10:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  52. 11:00 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  53. 12:00 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  54. 1:45 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  55. 3:30 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  56. 5:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  57. 6:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  58. 7:00 PM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  59. Sunday Night
  60. 8:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Learning Curve"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  61. 8:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Learning Curve"
    • TV-14  (L)
  62. 9:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  63. 10:00 PM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  64. 11:02 PM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  65. Monday, May 1
  66. 12:03 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Learning Curve"
    • TV-14  (L)
  67. 12:33 AM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  68. 1:30 AM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  69. 2:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  70. 3:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Learning Curve"
    • TV-14  (L)
  71. 4:00 AM Dark Net "My Nation"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  72. 4:30 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  73. 5:45 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  74. 7:40 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  75. 9:30 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  76. 11:00 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  77. 12:30 PM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  78. 1:35 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  79. 3:30 PM The Land
    • R
  80. 5:15 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  81. 7:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Learning Curve"
    • TV-14  (L)
  82. Monday Night
  83. 8:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  84. 9:00 PM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  85. 10:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  86. 11:00 PM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  87. Tuesday, May 2
  88. 12:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Learning Curve"
    • TV-14  (L)
  89. 12:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  90. 3:30 AM Pet
    • R
  91. 5:05 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  92. 6:30 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  93. 8:25 AM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  94. 10:00 AM The Insider
    • R
  95. 12:45 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  96. 3:00 PM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  97. 5:00 PM Love Actually
    • R
  98. 7:30 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  99. Tuesday Night
  100. 9:05 PM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  101. 10:05 PM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  102. 11:00 PM Dark Net "My Nation"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  103. 11:30 PM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  104. Wednesday, May 3
  105. 12:35 AM Best in Sex: 2017 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  106. 2:05 AM Don Jon
    • R
  107. 3:40 AM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  108. 5:30 AM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  109. 7:00 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  110. 8:30 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  111. 10:00 AM Match
    • R
  112. 11:35 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  113. 1:05 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  114. 3:30 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  115. 5:50 PM Spy Game
    • R
  116. Wednesday Night
  117. 8:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  118. 9:30 PM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  119. 11:05 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  120. Thursday, May 4
  121. 1:30 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  122. 3:45 AM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  123. 5:15 AM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  124. 6:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  125. 8:30 AM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  126. 10:15 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  127. 12:30 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  128. 2:30 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  129. 4:15 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  130. 6:15 PM Pet
    • R
  131. Thursday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  133. 9:00 PM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  134. 10:00 PM Dark Net "My Identity"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  135. 10:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Yoga, Tantric Sex, Etc."
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  136. 11:00 PM Gigolos "Giggle-O's"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  137. 11:30 PM Dark Net "My Identity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  138. Friday, May 5
  139. 12:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Learning Curve"
    • TV-14  (L)
  140. 12:30 AM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  141. 1:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  142. 2:25 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  143. 4:40 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  144. 6:55 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  145. 8:20 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  146. 10:15 AM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  147. 12:45 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  148. 2:30 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  149. 4:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  150. 7:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  151. Friday Night
  152. 9:00 PM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  153. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  154. Saturday, May 6
  155. 1:00 AM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  156. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Learning Curve"
    • TV-14  (L)
  157. 2:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  158. 3:30 AM Dark Net "My Identity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  159. 4:00 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  160. 5:00 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  161. 6:30 AM Burnt
    • R
  162. 8:15 AM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  163. 10:15 AM The Land
    • R
  164. 12:00 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  165. 1:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  166. 4:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  167. 6:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  168. 7:00 PM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  169. Saturday Night
  170. 8:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  171. 10:00 PM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  172. 11:45 PM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  173. Sunday, May 7
  174. 12:45 AM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  175. 1:45 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Learning Curve"
    • TV-14  (L)
  176. 2:15 AM Dark Net "My Identity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  177. 2:45 AM It Follows
    • R
  178. 4:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  179. 6:00 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  180. 7:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Learning Curve"
    • TV-14  (L)
  181. 8:00 AM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  182. 9:00 AM Billions "Risk Management"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  183. 10:00 AM Billions "Dead Cat Bounce"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  184. 11:00 AM Billions "Optimal Play"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  185. 12:00 PM Billions "The Oath"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  186. 1:00 PM Billions "Currency"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  187. 2:00 PM Billions "Indian Four"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  188. 3:00 PM Billions "Victory Lap"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  189. 4:00 PM Billions "The Kingmaker"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  190. 5:00 PM Billions "Sic Transit Imperium"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  191. 6:00 PM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  192. 7:00 PM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  193. Sunday Night
  194. 8:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  195. 8:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  196. 9:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 4"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  197. 10:00 PM Billions "Ball in Hand"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  198. 11:00 PM Billions "Ball in Hand"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  199. Monday, May 8
  200. 12:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  201. 12:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 4"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  202. 1:30 AM Billions "Ball in Hand"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  203. 2:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 4"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  204. 3:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  205. 4:00 AM Dark Net "My Identity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  206. 4:30 AM Breach
    • PG-13
  207. 6:30 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  208. 8:30 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  209. 10:15 AM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  210. 12:00 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  211. 2:00 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  212. 4:00 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  213. 5:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  214. 7:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  215. Monday Night
  216. 8:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 4"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  217. 9:00 PM Billions "Ball in Hand"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  218. 10:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 4"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  219. 11:00 PM Billions "Ball in Hand"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  220. Tuesday, May 9
  221. 12:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  222. 12:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  223. 3:00 AM Best in Sex: 2017 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  224. 4:30 AM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  225. 7:15 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  226. 8:55 AM Miss Potter
    • PG
  227. 10:30 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  228. 12:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  229. 1:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  230. 2:45 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  231. 5:00 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  232. 7:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  233. Tuesday Night
  234. 9:00 PM Billions "Ball in Hand"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  235. 10:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 4"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  236. 11:00 PM Dark Net "My Identity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  237. 11:30 PM Pet
    • R
  238. Wednesday, May 10
  239. 1:15 AM Sunshine
    • R
  240. 4:15 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Being Green"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  241. 4:45 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  242. 7:00 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  243. 8:45 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  244. 10:30 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  245. 12:15 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  246. 2:00 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  247. 4:15 PM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  248. 6:30 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  249. Wednesday Night
  250. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  251. 11:30 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  252. Thursday, May 11
  253. 2:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  254. 4:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  255. 6:45 AM To Catch a Thief
    • PG
  256. 8:35 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  257. 10:30 AM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  258. 12:05 PM Carol
    • R
  259. 2:05 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  260. 4:00 PM Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  261. 5:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  262. Thursday Night
  263. 8:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 4"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)