TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  4. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Shocking but Not Surprising"
    • TV-14  (L)
  5. 11:30 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  6. Today
  7. 1:00 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  8. 3:15 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  9. 4:50 AM Strip Club Slayer
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  10. 6:30 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  11. 8:30 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  12. 10:35 AM Spy Game
    • R
  13. 12:45 PM Seventh Moon
    • R
  14. 2:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  15. 4:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  16. 5:35 PM Beat
    • R
  17. 7:10 PM Spy Game
    • R
  18. Tonight
  19. 9:20 PM Crash
    • R
  20. 11:15 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 1:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  23. 2:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  24. 3:45 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  25. 4:45 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  26. 6:05 AM Code 46
    • R
  27. 7:40 AM 45 Years
    • R
  28. 9:20 AM The Bear
    • PG
  29. 11:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  30. 1:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  31. 2:50 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  32. 5:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  33. 6:55 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 9:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  36. 11:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  37. Friday, March 24
  38. 1:00 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  39. 2:45 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  40. 4:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  41. 7:00 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  42. 8:00 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  43. 10:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  44. 11:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  45. 2:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  46. 3:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  47. 6:00 PM Carol
    • R
  48. Friday Night
  49. 8:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  50. 9:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  51. Saturday, March 25
  52. 12:00 AM Billions "Currency"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  53. 1:00 AM Homeland "Sock Puppets"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  54. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Shocking but Not Surprising"
    • TV-14  (L)
  55. 2:30 AM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  56. 4:15 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  57. 5:35 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  58. 7:30 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  59. 9:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  60. 10:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  61. 12:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  62. 2:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  63. 5:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  64. 6:50 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  65. Saturday Night
  66. 9:05 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  67. 11:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  68. Sunday, March 26
  69. 1:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  70. 3:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  71. 5:20 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  72. 6:40 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  73. 8:20 AM Red Corner
    • R
  74. 10:30 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  75. 12:15 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  76. 1:30 PM Spy Game
    • R
  77. 3:45 PM Southpaw
    • R
  78. 6:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  79. Sunday Night
  80. 8:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  81. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "Lonely Souls"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  82. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks "Drive With a Dead Girl"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  83. Monday, March 27
  84. 12:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  85. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  86. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  87. 3:35 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  88. 5:20 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  89. 7:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  90. 8:50 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  91. 10:00 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  92. 11:50 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  93. 1:30 PM Burnt
    • R
  94. 3:15 PM Carol
    • R
  95. 5:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  96. 7:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  97. Monday Night
  98. 9:15 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  99. 11:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  100. Tuesday, March 28
  101. 12:00 AM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  102. 1:45 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  103. 3:20 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  104. 5:35 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  105. 7:40 AM Paddington
    • PG
  106. 9:20 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  107. 11:05 AM Beat
    • R
  108. 12:45 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  109. 2:30 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  110. 4:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  111. 5:30 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  112. 7:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  113. Tuesday Night
  114. 9:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  115. 10:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  116. 11:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  117. Wednesday, March 29
  118. 1:00 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  119. 3:00 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  120. 4:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  121. 5:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  122. 6:45 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  123. 8:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  124. 10:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  125. 12:00 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  126. 2:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  127. 4:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  128. 6:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  129. Wednesday Night
  130. 9:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  131. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  132. Thursday, March 30
  133. 1:00 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  134. 2:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  135. 5:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  136. 6:45 AM Tenderness
    • R
  137. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  138. 10:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  139. 12:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  140. 2:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  141. 4:00 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  142. 5:45 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  143. 7:25 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  144. Thursday Night
  145. 9:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  146. 11:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  147. Friday, March 31
  148. 1:00 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  149. 2:20 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  150. 4:35 AM Don Jon
    • R
  151. 6:10 AM Code 46
    • R
  152. 7:45 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  153. 9:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  154. 11:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  155. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  156. 3:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  157. 5:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  158. 6:45 PM The Gift
    • R
  159. Friday Night
  160. 8:35 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  161. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  162. Saturday, April 1
  163. 12:00 AM Billions "Indian Four"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  164. 1:00 AM Homeland "The Flag House"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  165. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  166. 2:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  167. 4:30 AM The Gift
    • R
  168. 6:20 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  169. 7:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  170. 9:20 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  171. 11:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  172. 12:30 PM The Gift
    • R
  173. 2:30 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  174. 4:20 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  175. 6:50 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  176. Saturday Night
  177. 9:00 PM Crash
    • R
  178. 11:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  179. Sunday, April 2
  180. 1:00 AM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  181. 3:00 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  182. 5:15 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  183. 7:00 AM The Yards
    • R
  184. 9:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  185. 11:00 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  186. 1:00 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  187. 2:45 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  188. 4:15 PM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  189. 5:45 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  190. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  191. Sunday Night
  192. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "Arbitrary Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  193. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks "Dispute Between Brothers"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  194. Monday, April 3
  195. 12:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  196. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  197. 2:30 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  198. 4:15 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  199. 5:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  200. 6:50 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  201. 8:30 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  202. 10:15 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  203. 11:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  204. 1:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  205. 3:30 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  206. 5:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  207. 6:55 PM Backcountry
    • R
  208. Monday Night
  209. 8:30 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  210. 11:15 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  211. Tuesday, April 4
  212. 1:00 AM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  213. 3:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  214. 5:45 AM Rampart
    • R
  215. 7:35 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  216. 9:45 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  217. 11:30 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  218. 1:30 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  219. 3:00 PM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  220. 4:45 PM Paddington
    • PG
  221. 6:30 PM Inspector Gadget
    • PG