TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:00 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Make the Cut"
    • NEW
  2. 1:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "East Coast Gobblers"
    • NEW
  3. 2:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Gator Quest"
    • NEW
  4. 2:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Roadtrip Whitetails"
    • NEW
  5. 3:00 AM Western Extreme "Western Elk"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  6. 3:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Red Dune Roan"
    • NEW
  7. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
    • NEW
  8. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  9. 5:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  10. 6:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 1"
    • NEW
  11. 6:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Crocodile Bay Sails, Songs & Snappers"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  12. 7:00 AM The Bassmasters "2014 Winning Ways"
  13. 8:00 AM Ridge Reaper "Needles in Haystacks"
    • NEW
  14. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Big Sky Double Whammy Hunt"
    • NEW
  15. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Wyoming: Blind Elk Hunting"
    • NEW
  16. 9:30 AM Sasquatch "Bear"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  17. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Adventure Quest"
    • NEW
  18. 10:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Pork Appreciation"
    • NEW
  19. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
    • NEW
  20. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Barnes Keith Buddies"
    • NEW
  21. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • NEW
  22. 12:30 PM Excalibur's Outdoor America "Michigan Birds and Indiana Bucks"
    • NEW
  23. 1:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Roadtrip Whitetails"
    • NEW
  24. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Texas Sweeps"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  25. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Backstraps and Biscuits"
    • NEW
  26. 2:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "The Guru Goes to Iowa"
    • NEW
  27. 3:00 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Make the Cut"
    • NEW
  28. 3:30 PM Nosler's Magnum TV "The Time Is Right! Rutting Moose"
    • NEW
  29. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
    • NEW
  30. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Double T-Rouble"
    • NEW
  31. 5:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting Is How We Grow"
    • NEW
  32. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Whitetail Party - Part 1"
    • NEW
  33. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Argentina: Part 2"
    • NEW
  34. 7:00 PM Mathews TV with Dave Watson "A Seal in Texas"
    • NEW
  35. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Filling Tags"
    • NEW
  36. Last Night
  37. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Life of a Bear Guide"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  38. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Swamp Persons"
    • NEW
  39. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Fire Station Buck"
    • NEW
  40. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Mid-November Whitetail Hunt"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  41. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Texas Sweeps"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  42. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Vermejo Elk"
  43. 11:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Floatin' for Moose"
    • NEW
  44. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Big Sky: Part 1"
    • NEW
  45. Today
  46. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Life of a Bear Guide"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  47. 12:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Mexico"
    • NEW
  48. 1:00 AM Dream Season "Bittersweet Feelings"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  49. 1:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Swamp Persons"
    • NEW
  50. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Wide Open"
    • NEW
  51. 2:30 AM Mathews TV with Dave Watson "A Seal in Texas"
    • NEW
  52. 3:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Backstraps and Biscuits"
    • NEW
  53. 3:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  54. 4:00 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  55. 4:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Chasing His Dream"
    • TV-PG
  56. 5:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Big Bore Revolvers"
    • NEW
  57. 5:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  58. 6:00 AM Grateful Nation "Challenges Met and Overcome"
    • NEW
  59. 6:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
    • NEW
  60. 7:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
    • NEW
  61. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks "Arens Buck, Early Bucks, Lone Star Trophy"
  62. 8:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Stag"
    • NEW
  63. 9:00 AM Western Extreme "Cougar Conservation"
    • TV-G
  64. 9:30 AM RMEF Team Elk "A Bull for the Pack"
    • NEW
  65. 10:00 AM Winchester Legends "Montana Mule Deer"
    • NEW
  66. 10:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
    • NEW
  67. 11:00 AM Cabela's American Archer "Golden Valley Turned Green"
  68. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Caribou Migration"
    • NEW
  69. 12:00 PM SOLO Hunters "Fallow on the Grill"
    • NEW
  70. 12:30 PM Dirt Trax Television "Ontario Destination & Can-Am"
    • NEW
  71. 1:00 PM Mathews TV with Dave Watson "Joe Maxfield Elk"
    • NEW
  72. 1:30 PM The Best of the West "Inzanity"
    • NEW
  73. 2:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 2"
    • NEW
  74. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  75. 3:00 PM Gold Fever "Riggins Gold"
    • TV-G
  76. 3:30 PM Western Extreme "Cougar Conservation"
    • TV-G
  77. 4:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastman's 2014 Quebec Caribou"
    • NEW
  78. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "The Plan"
  79. 5:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Golden Valley Turned Green"
  80. 5:30 PM Fear No Evil "Buckeye Killin' Bucks"
    • NEW
  81. 6:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
    • NEW
  82. 6:30 PM Archer's Choice "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • NEW
  83. 7:00 PM Headhunters TV "Headhunting Texas Whitetails"
    • NEW
  84. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: Troy Gonna Choot 'Em"
    • NEW
  85. Tonight
  86. 8:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Cold Weather Killers"
    • NEW
  87. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  88. 9:00 PM Ridge Reaper "El Gran Pequeno"
    • NEW
  89. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
    • NEW
  90. 10:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
    • NEW
  91. 11:00 PM Guntucky "Lords of War"
    • NEW
  92. Tomorrow
  93. 12:00 AM Headhunters TV "Headhunting Texas Whitetails"
  94. 12:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  95. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil "Buckeye Killin' Bucks"
  96. 1:30 AM Moultrie's The Hit List "Picture Perfect"
    • NEW
  97. 2:00 AM PSE's Wild Outdoors "Owen Deer"
    • NEW
  98. 2:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Ontario Destination & Can-Am"
    • TV-G
  99. 3:00 AM Bassmasters "2014 Winning Way 2"
    • NEW
  100. 4:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Crocodile Bay: Past & Future"
    • TV-G
  101. 4:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Wheeler vs. Lucas"
    • TV-G
  102. 5:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter "Central Barren Ground Caribou"
  103. 5:30 AM Sasquatch "Montana Whitetail"
    • NEW
  104. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Giant Coues Deer/Giant Hogs"
    • NEW
  105. 6:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: Troy Gonna Choot 'Em"
  106. 7:00 AM Primal Instinct "Pennsylvania Buck Men"
    • NEW
  107. 7:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Cold Weather Killers"
  108. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks "Walter Buck, Trail Cameras, Martin Buck"
  109. 8:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
    • NEW
  110. 9:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  111. 9:30 AM NRA All Access "The National School Shield"
    • NEW
  112. 10:00 AM Remington Country "A Bird in Hand"
    • NEW
  113. 10:30 AM Ridge Reaper "El Gran Pequeno"
  114. 11:00 AM Buck Commander "Paternity Leave"
    • NEW
  115. 11:30 AM Red Arrow "Big Sky: Part 2"
    • NEW
  116. 12:00 PM Primal Instinct "Pennsylvania Buck Men"
  117. 12:30 PM Gold Fever "Riggins Gold"
    • TV-G
  118. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Turkey Triple & Ohio Bucks"
    • NEW
  119. 1:30 PM Nosler's Magnum TV "Mexico Desert Sheep"
  120. 2:00 PM NRA All Access "The National School Shield"
  121. 2:30 PM All Access Outdoors "Opry Bucks"
    • NEW
  122. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Cold Weather Killers"
  123. 3:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Amanda Helms Whitetail"
    • NEW
  124. 4:00 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Battle of the Deer Camps"
    • NEW
  125. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "South of the Equator"
    • NEW
  126. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Island Time: Part 2"
    • NEW
  127. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Mexico"
    • NEW
  128. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Heroes at Burr Ranch"
    • NEW
  129. 6:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors "Owen Deer"
  130. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "First Timers"
    • NEW
  131. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Hero Hunts"
    • NEW
  132. Tomorrow Night
  133. 8:00 PM Moultrie's The Hit List "Picture Perfect"
  134. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Amanda Helms Whitetail"
    • TV-G
  135. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Island Time: Part 2"
  136. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  137. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Green Revisited"
    • NEW
  138. 10:30 PM Dream Season "History Repeats Itself"
    • NEW
  139. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastman's 2014 Quebec Caribou"
    • TV-G
  140. 11:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Bears Bucks and Beests"
    • NEW
  141. Wednesday, September 2
  142. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Battle of the Deer Camps"
    • TV-G
  143. 12:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Green Revisited"
  144. 1:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Argentina: Part 3"
    • NEW
  145. 1:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Terminal Hunting: Part 2"
    • NEW
  146. 2:00 AM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  147. 2:30 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Make the Cut"
  148. 3:00 AM Sasquatch "Montana Whitetail"
  149. 3:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors "Argentina Duck & Dove"
  150. 4:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter "Central Barren Ground Caribou"
  151. 4:30 AM Ridge Reaper "El Gran Pequeno"
  152. 5:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  153. 6:00 AM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Whitetail Party: Part 2"
    • NEW
  154. 6:30 AM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "We're Baaack"
    • NEW
  155. 7:00 AM Outdoor America "Turkey Triple & Ohio Bucks"
    • TV-G
  156. 7:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors "Argentina Duck & Dove"
  157. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks "Smith Buck, Buck Drinking, Doc Woods"
  158. 8:30 AM Gold Fever "Riggins Gold"
    • TV-G
  159. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps/Montanta"
    • NEW
  160. 9:30 AM Western Extreme "Cougar Conservation"
    • TV-G
  161. 10:00 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Make the Cut"
  162. 10:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Christmas at Realtree Farm"
    • NEW
  163. 11:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey"
    • NEW
  164. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Mark Family Farm"
    • NEW
  165. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Giant Coues Deer/Giant Hogs"
    • TV-G
  166. 12:30 PM Guntucky "Machine Gun Shoot-Out"
    • NEW
  167. 1:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron vs. Robin Hood"
    • TV-PG
  168. 1:30 PM Grateful Nation "Challenges Met and Overcome"
  169. 2:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Cash in Texas: Part 2"
  170. 2:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  171. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "Ridgway Varmint Silhouette"
    • TV-PG
  172. 4:00 PM Winchester Legends "Montana Mule Deer"
  173. 4:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Argentina: Part 3"
  174. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Ehiopia Dimaro Region"
    • NEW
  175. 5:30 PM Red Arrow "Big Sky: Part 2"
  176. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Christmas at Realtree Farm"
  177. 6:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Ruger Manufacturing: Part 2"
    • NEW
  178. 7:00 PM NRA All Access "The National School Shield"
  179. 7:30 PM Guntucky "Machine Gun Shoot-Out"
  180. Wednesday Night
  181. 8:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sharps Rifle"
    • NEW
  182. 8:30 PM Remington Country "A Bird in Hand"
    • TV-G
  183. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Ridgway Varmint Silhouette"
    • TV-PG
  184. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Ruger Manufacturing: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  185. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  186. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sharps Rifle"
  187. 11:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron vs. Robin Hood"
    • TV-PG
  188. Thursday, September 3
  189. 12:00 AM Guntucky "Machine Gun Shoot-Out"
  190. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Ridgway Varmint Silhouette"
    • TV-PG
  191. 1:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sharps Rifle"
  192. 2:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Ruger Manufacturing: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  193. 2:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  194. 3:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron vs. Robin Hood"
    • TV-PG
  195. 3:30 AM Grateful Nation "Challenges Met and Overcome"
  196. 4:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter "Central Barren Ground Caribou"
  197. 4:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Golden Valley Turned Green"
  198. 5:00 AM Western Extreme "Cougar Conservation"
    • TV-G
  199. 5:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors "Argentina Duck & Dove"
  200. 6:00 AM Sasquatch "Montana Whitetail"
  201. 6:30 AM Grateful Nation "Challenges Met and Overcome"
  202. 7:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  203. 7:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sharps Rifle"
  204. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks "Garage Sale Buck, Deer Stands, Treadwell"
  205. 8:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  206. 9:30 AM Ridge Reaper "El Gran Pequeno"
  207. 10:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  208. 10:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastman's 2014 Quebec Caribou"
    • TV-G
  209. 11:00 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Cash in Texas: Part 2"
  210. 11:30 AM The Flush "Cannon River Ranch"
    • NEW
  211. 12:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Terminal Hunting: Part 2"
  212. 12:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "We're Baaack"
  213. 1:00 PM Headhunters TV "Headhunting Texas Whitetails"
  214. 1:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Saskatchewan: First Time Buck"
    • NEW
  215. 2:00 PM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps/Montanta"
  216. 2:30 PM Remington Country "A Bird in Hand"
    • TV-G
  217. 3:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bucket List Bulls"
  218. 3:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Caribou Migration"
  219. 4:00 PM Ultimate Hunting "Late Season Magic"
    • NEW
  220. 4:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  221. 5:00 PM Dream Season "History Repeats Itself"
    • TV-G
  222. 5:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  223. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey"
  224. 6:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Green Revisited"
  225. 7:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  226. Thursday Night
  227. 8:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Caribou Migration"
  228. 8:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "We're Baaack"
  229. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Maryland"
    • NEW
  230. 9:30 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Veloce"
    • NEW
  231. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  232. 10:30 PM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors "Argentina Duck & Dove"
  233. 11:00 PM Sasquatch "Montana Whitetail"
  234. 11:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors "Owen Deer"
  235. Friday, September 4
  236. 12:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt"
    • NEW
  237. 12:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tom and Tiff"
    • NEW
  238. 1:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  239. 1:30 AM Ultimate Hunting "Late Season Magic"
    • TV-G
  240. 2:00 AM The Best of the West "Inzanity"
  241. 2:30 AM SOLO Hunters "Fallow on the Grill"
  242. 3:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: Troy Gonna Choot 'Em"
  243. 3:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Big Sky Double Whammy Hunt"
  244. 4:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tom and Tiff"
  245. 4:30 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Adapt and Change"
    • NEW
  246. 5:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Green Revisited"
  247. 5:30 AM Dream Season "History Repeats Itself"
    • TV-G
  248. 6:00 AM Buck Commander "Paternity Leave"
  249. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Deschutes Family Vacation"
  250. 7:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Crocodile Bay: Past & Future"
    • TV-G
  251. 7:30 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Bears Bucks and Beests"
  252. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks "Saskatchewan, Deer Detective, Texas Ghillie"
  253. 8:30 AM Archer's Choice "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  254. 9:00 AM Territories Wild "South of the Equator"
  255. 9:30 AM Raised Hunting "The Plan"
  256. 10:00 AM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Stag"
  257. 10:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Gagliardi vs. Howell"
    • TV-G
  258. 11:00 AM Bassmasters "2014 Winning Way 2"
  259. 12:00 PM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors "Argentina Duck & Dove"
  260. 12:30 PM Sasquatch "Montana Whitetail"
  261. 1:00 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Hero Hunts"
  262. 1:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Whitetail Party: Part 2"
  263. 2:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "First Timers"
  264. 2:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wisconsin to Texas Trophy"
    • NEW
  265. 3:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Adapt and Change"
  266. 3:30 PM Moultrie's The Hit List "Picture Perfect"
  267. 4:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Olla: City of Brotherly Love"
    • NEW
  268. 4:30 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Veloce"
  269. 5:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Maryland"
  270. 5:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: Troy Gonna Choot 'Em"
  271. 6:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tom and Tiff"
  272. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  273. 7:00 PM SOLO Hunters "Fallow on the Grill"
  274. 7:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Stag"
  275. Friday Night
  276. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  277. 9:00 PM Fear No Evil "Buckeye Killin' Bucks"
  278. 9:30 PM Winchester Legends "Montana Mule Deer"
  279. 10:00 PM Primal Instinct "Pennsylvania Buck Men"
  280. 10:30 PM Western Extreme "Cougar Conservation"
    • TV-G
  281. 11:00 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  282. 11:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bucket List Bulls"
  283. Saturday, September 5
  284. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Island Time: Part 2"
  285. 12:30 AM Bone Collector "Mexico"
  286. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  287. 2:00 AM Nosler's Magnum TV "Mexico Desert Sheep"
  288. 2:30 AM The Flush "Cannon River Ranch"
  289. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bucket List Bulls"
  290. 3:30 AM Raised Hunting "The Plan"
  291. 4:00 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Veloce"
  292. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Mexico"
  293. 5:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Cold Weather Killers"
  294. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "South of the Equator"
  295. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Mark Family Farm"
  296. 6:30 AM Sasquatch "Montana Whitetail"
  297. 7:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Adapt and Change"
  298. 7:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Gagliardi vs. Howell"
    • TV-G
  299. 8:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Crocodile Bay: Past & Future"
    • TV-G
  300. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Saskatchewan: First Time Buck"
  301. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps/Montanta"
  302. 9:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Mark Family Farm"
  303. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Paternity Leave"
  304. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wisconsin to Texas Trophy"
  305. 11:00 AM Ridge Reaper "El Gran Pequeno"
  306. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Partners"
    • NEW
  307. 12:00 PM Gold Fever "Riggins Gold"
    • TV-G
  308. 12:30 PM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  309. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 2"
  310. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  311. 2:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  312. 2:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sharps Rifle"
  313. 3:00 PM Guntucky "Machine Gun Shoot-Out"
  314. 3:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Gagliardi vs. Howell"
    • TV-G
  315. 4:00 PM Bassmasters "2014 Winning Way 2"
  316. 5:00 PM Dirt Trax TV "Ontario Destination & Can-Am"
    • TV-G
  317. 5:30 PM The Flush "Cannon River Ranch"
  318. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Cash in Texas: Part 2"
  319. 6:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "A Bull for the Pack"
  320. 7:00 PM Grateful Nation "Challenges Met and Overcome"
  321. 7:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Mark Family Farm"
  322. Saturday Night
  323. 8:00 PM The Best of the West "Inzanity"
  324. 8:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Stag"
  325. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Giant Coues Deer/Giant Hogs"
    • TV-G
  326. 9:30 PM Ultimate Hunting "Late Season Magic"
    • TV-G
  327. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Terminal Hunting: Part 2"
  328. 10:30 PM Buck Commander "Paternity Leave"
  329. 11:00 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  330. 11:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  331. Sunday, September 6
  332. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Amanda Helms Whitetail"
    • TV-G
  333. 12:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Opry Bucks"
  334. 1:00 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Veloce"
  335. 1:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "First Timers"
  336. 2:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Hero Hunts"
  337. 2:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey"
  338. 3:00 AM Western Extreme "Cougar Conservation"
    • TV-G
  339. 3:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Stag"
  340. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  341. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  342. 5:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  343. 6:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 2"
  344. 6:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Crocodile Bay: Past & Future"
    • TV-G
  345. 7:00 AM Bassmasters "2014 Winning Way 2"
  346. 8:00 AM Ridge Reaper "El Gran Pequeno"
  347. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wisconsin to Texas Trophy"
  348. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Saskatchewan: First Time Buck"
  349. 9:30 AM Sasquatch "Montana Whitetail"
  350. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "South of the Equator"
  351. 10:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bucket List Bulls"
  352. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  353. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Golden Valley Turned Green"
  354. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  355. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Turkey Triple & Ohio Bucks"
    • TV-G
  356. 1:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey"
  357. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt"
    • TV-G
  358. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Heroes at Burr Ranch"
  359. 2:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Bears Bucks and Beests"
  360. 3:00 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Veloce"
  361. 3:30 PM Nosler's Magnum TV "Mexico Desert Sheep"
  362. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  363. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Adapt and Change"
  364. 5:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "A Bull for the Pack"
  365. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Whitetail Party: Part 2"
  366. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Argentina: Part 3"
  367. 7:00 PM Mathews TV with Dave Watson "Joe Maxfield Elk"
  368. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tom and Tiff"
  369. Sunday Night
  370. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Ehiopia Dimaro Region"
    • TV-G
  371. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Olla: City of Brotherly Love"
  372. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Christmas at Realtree Farm"
  373. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Battle of the Deer Camps"
    • TV-G
  374. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt"
    • TV-G
  375. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Mexico"
  376. 11:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Opry Bucks"
  377. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Big Sky: Part 2"
  378. Monday, September 7
  379. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Ehiopia Dimaro Region"
    • TV-G
  380. 12:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Maryland"
  381. 1:00 AM Dream Season "History Repeats Itself"
    • TV-G
  382. 1:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Olla: City of Brotherly Love"
  383. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Paternity Leave"
  384. 2:30 AM Mathews TV with Dave Watson "Joe Maxfield Elk"
  385. 3:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Heroes at Burr Ranch"
  386. 3:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  387. 4:00 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  388. 4:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron vs. Robin Hood"
    • TV-PG
  389. 5:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sharps Rifle"
  390. 5:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  391. 6:00 AM Grateful Nation
  392. 6:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  393. 7:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  394. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks
  395. 8:30 AM Under Wild Skies
  396. 9:00 AM Western Extreme
  397. 9:30 AM RMEF Team Elk
  398. 10:00 AM Winchester Legends
  399. 10:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  400. 11:00 AM Cabela's American Archer
  401. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt
  402. 12:00 PM SOLO Hunters
  403. 12:30 PM Dirt Trax Television
  404. 1:00 PM Mathews TV with Dave Watson
  405. 1:30 PM The Best of the West
  406. 2:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV
  407. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  408. 3:00 PM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  409. 3:30 PM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  410. 4:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
  411. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting
  412. 5:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  413. 5:30 PM Fear No Evil
  414. 6:00 PM Bow Madness
  415. 6:30 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  416. 7:00 PM Headhunters TV
  417. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  418. Monday Night
  419. 8:00 PM Legends of the Fall
  420. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  421. 9:00 PM Ridge Reaper
  422. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  423. 10:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  424. 11:00 PM Guntucky
  425. Tuesday, September 8
  426. 12:00 AM Headhunters TV
  427. 12:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  428. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil
  429. 1:30 AM Moultrie's The Hit List
  430. 2:00 AM PSE's Wild Outdoors
  431. 2:30 AM Dirt Trax TV
    • TV-G
  432. 3:00 AM Bassmasters
  433. 4:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish
    • TV-G
  434. 4:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing
    • TV-G
  435. 5:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter
  436. 5:30 AM Sasquatch
  437. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
  438. 6:30 AM Whitetail Freaks
  439. 7:00 AM Primal Instinct
  440. 7:30 AM Legends of the Fall
  441. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks
  442. 8:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  443. 9:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  444. 9:30 AM NRA All Access
  445. 10:00 AM Remington Country
  446. 10:30 AM Ridge Reaper
  447. 11:00 AM Buck Commander
  448. 11:30 AM Red Arrow
  449. 12:00 PM Primal Instinct
  450. 12:30 PM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  451. 1:00 PM Excalibur's Outdoor America
  452. 1:30 PM Nosler's Magnum TV
  453. 2:00 PM NRA All Access
  454. 2:30 PM All Access Outdoors
  455. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall
  456. 3:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  457. 4:00 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
  458. 4:30 PM Territories Wild
  459. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  460. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  461. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  462. 6:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors
  463. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV
  464. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood
  465. Tuesday Night
  466. 8:00 PM Moultrie's The Hit List
  467. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  468. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  469. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  470. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen
  471. 10:30 PM Dream Season
  472. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  473. 11:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted
  474. Wednesday, September 9
  475. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  476. 12:30 AM Drury's Thirteen
  477. 1:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests
  478. 1:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  479. 2:00 AM Bow Madness
  480. 2:30 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail
  481. 3:00 AM Sasquatch
  482. 3:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors
  483. 4:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter
  484. 4:30 AM Ridge Reaper
  485. 5:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  486. 6:00 AM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins
  487. 6:30 AM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  488. 7:00 AM Excalibur's Outdoor America
  489. 7:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors
  490. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks
  491. 8:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  492. 9:00 AM Buckmasters
  493. 9:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  494. 10:00 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail
  495. 10:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  496. 11:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors
  497. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA
  498. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  499. 12:30 PM Guntucky
  500. 1:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  501. 1:30 PM Grateful Nation
  502. 2:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding
  503. 2:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  504. 3:00 PM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  505. 4:00 PM Winchester Legends
  506. 4:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests
  507. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
  508. 5:30 PM Red Arrow
  509. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors
  510. 6:30 PM American Rifleman TV
  511. 7:00 PM NRA All Access
  512. 7:30 PM Guntucky
  513. Wednesday Night
  514. 8:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  515. 8:30 PM Remington Country
    • TV-G
  516. 9:00 PM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  517. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  518. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  519. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  520. 11:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  521. Thursday, September 10
  522. 12:00 AM Guntucky
  523. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  524. 1:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  525. 2:00 AM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  526. 2:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  527. 3:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  528. 3:30 AM Grateful Nation
  529. 4:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter
  530. 4:30 AM Cabela's American Archer
  531. 5:00 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  532. 5:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors
  533. 6:00 AM Sasquatch
  534. 6:30 AM Grateful Nation
  535. 7:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  536. 7:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  537. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks
  538. 8:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  539. 9:30 AM Ridge Reaper
  540. 10:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  541. 10:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  542. 11:00 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding
  543. 11:30 AM The Flush
  544. 12:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  545. 12:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  546. 1:00 PM Headhunters TV
  547. 1:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  548. 2:00 PM Buckmasters
  549. 2:30 PM Remington Country
    • TV-G
  550. 3:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  551. 3:30 PM Beyond the Hunt
  552. 4:00 PM Ultimate Hunting
  553. 4:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  554. 5:00 PM Dream Season
    • TV-G
  555. 5:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  556. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  557. 6:30 PM Drury's Thirteen
  558. 7:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  559. Thursday Night
  560. 8:00 PM Beyond the Hunt
  561. 8:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  562. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell
  563. 9:30 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail
  564. 10:00 PM Bow Madness
  565. 10:30 PM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors
  566. 11:00 PM Sasquatch
  567. 11:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors
  568. Friday, September 11
  569. 12:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show
  570. 12:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  571. 1:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  572. 1:30 AM Ultimate Hunting
    • TV-G
  573. 2:00 AM The Best of the West
  574. 2:30 AM SOLO Hunters
  575. 3:00 AM Whitetail Freaks
  576. 3:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  577. 4:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  578. 4:30 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail
  579. 5:00 AM Drury's Thirteen
  580. 5:30 AM Dream Season
    • TV-G
  581. 6:00 AM Buck Commander
  582. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles
  583. 7:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish