TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  2. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
    • TV-G
  3. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Guys vs. Gals"
  4. 1:30 PM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  5. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  6. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  7. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Hornady's American Gunner"
    • TV-G
  8. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Jesse James/NRA Instructions"
  9. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "America's Shotgun"
  10. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  11. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  12. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Roadtrip Whitetails"
  13. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Operation Chewore x 2"
    • TV-G
  14. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  15. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Spencer's Comeback"
  16. Last Night
  17. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  18. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  19. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Chad Lenz"
  20. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
  21. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
  22. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  23. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Idaho"
    • TV-G
  24. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  25. Today
  26. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 2"
  27. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Elk of Wyoming"
    • TV-G
  28. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Spencer's Comeback"
  29. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  30. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  31. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Chad Lenz"
  32. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  33. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
  34. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  35. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  36. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  37. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 2"
  38. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "ATV Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  39. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Burnt River"
    • TV-G
  40. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
    • TV-PG
  41. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bering Sea King Salmon"
  42. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  43. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2"
  44. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  45. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  46. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  47. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  48. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  49. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  50. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  51. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Kris Helms Hunts the 805"
    • TV-G
  52. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  53. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Craggy Critters"
  54. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  55. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  56. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  57. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  58. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  59. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  60. Tonight
  61. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Jesse James/NRA Instructions"
  62. 9:00 PM Shenandoah
    • NR
  63. 11:30 PM Shenandoah
    • NR
  64. Tomorrow
  65. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  66. 3:00 AM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  67. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
  68. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  69. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  70. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  71. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Trapped in a Glacier"
    • TV-PG
  72. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Golden Flight"
    • TV-G
  73. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Indian Summer"
    • TV-PG
  74. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  75. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  76. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  77. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Pale Horse Tuna"
  78. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  79. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  80. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  81. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  82. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  83. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Dusky Sharks"
  84. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  85. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  86. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
    • NEW
  87. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  88. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  89. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  90. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  91. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Fishin' for Business"
    • TV-PG
  92. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Winner, Winner Turkey Dinner"
    • TV-PG
  93. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Surfers' Delight"
  94. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  95. Tomorrow Night
  96. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
  97. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  98. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  99. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Surfers' Delight"
  100. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  101. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  102. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  103. Sunday, May 29
  104. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Kris Helms Hunts the 805"
    • TV-G
  105. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  106. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Silencer Shop"
    • TV-G
  107. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Battle for the Best in the World"
  108. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "George the Card Cutter"
    • TV-PG
  109. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Intervening in a Violent Attack"
  110. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  111. 4:00 AM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  112. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  113. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
  114. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  115. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  116. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  117. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  118. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  119. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  120. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  121. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  122. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja Mexico Grouper/Troll: Part 2"
  123. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Gonna Have Some Fun Today"
    • TV-G
  124. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  125. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Guys vs. Gals"
  126. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  127. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
    • TV-G
  128. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  129. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Border Problems"
  130. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  131. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the ABC"
  132. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  133. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Chatterbait, Frogs, Jerkbait"
  134. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  135. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Going Deep With Big Ben"
  136. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Operation Chewore x 2"
    • TV-G
  137. 7:00 PM The Journey "David Piper Hunt"
  138. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  139. Sunday Night
  140. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  141. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  142. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  143. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Back Porch Rios"
    • TV-G
  144. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  145. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  146. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  147. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  148. Monday, May 30
  149. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  150. 12:30 AM The Journey "David Piper Hunt"
  151. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  152. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  153. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  154. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  155. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  156. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Back Porch Rios"
    • TV-G
  157. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  158. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  159. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  160. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild: Part 1"
  161. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  162. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  163. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  164. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  165. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  166. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  167. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  168. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  169. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  170. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  171. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  172. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey Mashup"
  173. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  174. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  175. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  176. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  177. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "We're Baaack"
  178. 4:00 PM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  179. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  180. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  181. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  182. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Bonding Time"
    • TV-PG
  183. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  184. Monday Night
  185. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
    • TV-PG
  186. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Let's Go Hunting, Deer"
    • TV-PG
  187. 9:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Duck Season Eve"
    • TV-PG
  188. 9:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
    • TV-PG
  189. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  190. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
    • TV-PG
  191. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Let's Go Hunting, Deer"
    • TV-PG
  192. Tuesday, May 31
  193. 12:00 AM Duck Dynasty "Duck Season Eve"
    • TV-PG
  194. 12:30 AM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
    • TV-PG
  195. 1:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  196. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  197. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  198. 3:00 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  199. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  200. 4:30 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  201. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  202. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  203. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  204. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
    • TV-G
  205. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
    • TV-PG
  206. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  207. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  208. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
  209. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
  210. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  211. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  212. 11:00 AM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  213. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  214. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  215. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  216. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  217. 1:30 PM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  218. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  219. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  220. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
  221. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  222. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  223. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  224. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  225. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  226. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  227. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  228. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  229. Tuesday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  231. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  232. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  233. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  234. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  235. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  236. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  237. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  238. Wednesday, June 1
  239. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  240. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  241. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  242. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  243. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  244. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  245. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  246. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  247. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  248. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  249. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  250. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  251. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "The Journal"
    • TV-PG
  252. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  253. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blow It Up"
    • TV-PG
  254. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  255. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  256. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  257. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  258. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  259. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  260. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  261. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  262. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  263. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Spanning the Globe"
  264. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  265. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  266. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  267. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  268. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  269. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  270. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  271. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  272. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  273. 6:30 PM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  274. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  275. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  276. Wednesday Night
  277. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Season Finale"
  278. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  279. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  280. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  281. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  282. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  283. Thursday, June 2
  284. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  285. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  286. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  287. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  288. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Season Finale"
  289. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  290. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  291. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  292. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  293. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  294. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Tree Stand Fall"
    • TV-PG
  295. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  296. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Deep Freeze"
    • TV-PG
  297. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  298. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  299. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
  300. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
    • TV-G
  301. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  302. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  303. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  304. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  305. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  306. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  307. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  308. 1:30 PM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  309. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  310. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  311. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  312. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  313. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  314. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  315. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  316. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey Mashup"
  317. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  318. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  319. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  320. Thursday Night
  321. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  322. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  323. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  324. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  325. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  326. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  327. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  328. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  329. Friday, June 3
  330. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  331. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  332. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  333. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Texas"
  334. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  335. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  336. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
    • TV-G
  337. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  338. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  339. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  340. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  341. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  342. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
    • TV-PG
  343. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  344. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Bush Brawl"
    • TV-PG
  345. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  346. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  347. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  348. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  349. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  350. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  351. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  352. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  353. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  354. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  355. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  356. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  357. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  358. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
    • TV-G
  359. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  360. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  361. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  362. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  363. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  364. Friday Night
  365. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  366. 9:00 PM Cahill, United States Marshal
    • PG
  367. 11:30 PM Cahill, United States Marshal
    • PG
  368. Saturday, June 4
  369. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  370. 3:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  371. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Bush Brawl"
  372. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  373. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  374. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  375. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 2"
    • TV-PG
  376. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
    • TV-G
  377. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Trick or Tweto"
    • TV-PG
  378. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  379. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  380. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  381. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  382. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  383. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  384. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  385. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  386. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  387. 12:30 PM Away "Guy's Getaway"
  388. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  389. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  390. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Sudden Round 1"
    • NEW
  391. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  392. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  393. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  394. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  395. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  396. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Hunter's Paradise"
  397. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  398. Saturday Night
  399. 8:00 PM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  400. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  401. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  402. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Hunter's Paradise"
  403. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  404. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  405. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  406. Sunday, June 5
  407. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  408. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  409. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  410. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  411. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  412. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  413. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  414. 4:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  415. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  416. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  417. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  418. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  419. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  420. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  421. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  422. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  423. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  424. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  425. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
    • NEW
  426. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  427. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  428. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  429. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  430. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  431. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  432. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  433. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  434. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  435. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  436. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  437. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Sudden Round 1"
  438. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  439. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  440. 7:00 PM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  441. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  442. Sunday Night
  443. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  444. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  445. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  446. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  447. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  448. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  449. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  450. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  451. Monday, June 6
  452. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  453. 12:30 AM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  454. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  455. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  456. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  457. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  458. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  459. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  460. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  461. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Texas"
  462. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  463. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  464. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  465. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  466. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  467. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  468. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  469. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  470. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  471. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  472. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  473. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  474. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  475. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  476. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  477. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  478. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  479. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  480. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  481. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  482. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  483. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  484. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  485. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  486. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  487. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  488. Monday Night
  489. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  490. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  491. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  492. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  493. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  494. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  495. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  496. Tuesday, June 7
  497. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  498. 1:00 AM Wardens
    • NEW
  499. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  500. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  501. 3:00 AM The Gunfather
  502. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  503. 4:30 AM Wardens
  504. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  505. 5:30 AM The Gunfather
  506. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  507. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  508. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  509. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  510. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  511. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  512. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  513. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  514. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  515. 11:00 AM The Journey
  516. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  517. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  518. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  519. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  520. 1:30 PM Wardens
  521. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  522. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  523. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  524. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  525. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  526. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  527. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  528. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  529. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  530. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  531. 7:30 PM Gun Dog
  532. Tuesday Night
  533. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  534. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  535. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  536. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  537. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  538. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
  539. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  540. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  541. Wednesday, June 8
  542. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  543. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  544. 1:00 AM Gun Dog
  545. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil
  546. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  547. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country
  548. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  549. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  550. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation
  551. 4:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  552. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk
  553. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  554. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  555. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  556. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  557. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  558. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  559. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  560. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  561. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  562. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  563. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G