TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  2. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Best Enemies; Optical Delusion"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Legend of Ja'em Mk'rahf"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 14"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Pixelator"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Alfea College for Fairies"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Metal Age"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Heavy Rider"
    • TV-G
  9. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Pilot"
    • TV-G
  10. 10:00 AM Bulletproof
    • TV-14
    • R
  11. 12:00 PM White Lightning
    • TV-14
    • PG
  12. 2:00 PM Semi-Tough
    • TV-PG
    • R
  13. 4:00 PM Best of the Best
    • PG-13
  14. 6:00 PM Gladiator
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM Dateline "Rear Window"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  17. 9:00 PM Dateline "The Informant"
    • TV-14  (L)
  18. 10:00 PM Girlfight
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  19. Today
  20. 12:00 AM Kickboxer
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  21. 2:00 AM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  22. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Meet"
    • TV-G
  23. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Dark Evil"
    • TV-G
  24. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  25. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Yuk-Yuk Yay-Ok; The Last Peel"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Makino Strikes"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 15"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Guitar Villain"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Voice of Nature"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Gene, Techno Explorer Part 3 & 4"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Stowaway"
    • TV-G
  32. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Animal Jury"
    • TV-G
  33. 10:00 AM Watch It
    • TV-14
    • R
  34. 12:00 PM Two Weeks
    • TV-14
    • R
  35. 2:00 PM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  36. 4:00 PM Rockula
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  37. 6:00 PM Love Bites
    • TV-14
    • NR
  38. Tonight
  39. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "The Good Doctor"
    • TV-14  (L)
  40. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Crazy"
    • TV-14
  41. 10:00 PM Wilder Napalm
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  42. Tomorrow
  43. 12:00 AM Haunted Honeymoon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  44. 2:00 AM The Hollywood Knights
    • TV-14
    • R
  45. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Sunken Car"
    • TV-G
  46. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Hit and Run"
    • TV-G
  47. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  48. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Franken-Banana; Attack of the Werebot"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Definitely Fear the Reaper"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 16"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Kung Food"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Show Must Go On!"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Origins"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "What Kind of Foal Am I?"
    • TV-G
  55. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Juice Stand"
    • TV-G
  56. 10:00 AM Mister Ed "The Dragon Horse"
    • TV-G
  57. 10:30 AM Red Corner
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  58. 1:00 PM Relentless
    • TV-14
    • R
  59. 3:00 PM Internal Affairs
    • TV-14
    • R
  60. 5:30 PM Up in the Air
    • TV-14
    • R
  61. Tomorrow Night
  62. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  63. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  64. 10:00 PM Valley Girl
    • TV-PG
    • R
  65. Saturday, October 21
  66. 12:00 AM Johnny Be Good
    • TV-14
    • R
  67. 2:00 AM Spies Like Us
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  68. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "The Fighter"
    • TV-PG
  69. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Bear Bait"
    • TV-PG
  70. 5:00 AM Getting Even With Dad
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  71. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  72. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  73. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Truce"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  75. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: Build the Epic Race
    • TV-Y7
  77. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  78. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  79. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Veterinarian; Salesperson"
    • TV-G
  80. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Violent Sanctuary"
    • TV-G
  81. 12:00 PM Sitting Bull
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  82. 2:00 PM The Ballad of Gregorio Cortez
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  83. 4:00 PM Stagecoach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  84. 6:00 PM The Long Riders
    • TV-PG
    • R
  85. Saturday Night
  86. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Lady Killers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  87. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Serpents"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  88. 10:00 PM Chiefs Insider
  89. 10:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  90. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Decoy"
    • TV-14
  91. Sunday, October 22
  92. 12:00 AM Ike: Countdown to D-Day
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  93. 2:00 AM The Train
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  94. 5:00 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  95. 5:30 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  96. 6:00 AM Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  97. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  98. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  99. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Truce"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  101. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: Build the Epic Race
    • TV-Y7
  103. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  104. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Melting Glaciers; Amazon Plants"
    • TV-G
  105. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  106. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Never Ride Horses"
    • TV-G
  107. 12:00 PM The Third Wheel
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  108. 2:00 PM The Last Supper
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  109. 4:00 PM Wilder Napalm
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  110. 6:00 PM Haunted Honeymoon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  111. Sunday Night
  112. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "An Occupational Hazard"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  113. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Last Rights"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  114. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "When the Music Stopped"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  115. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Flowers From a Lady"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  116. Monday, October 23
  117. 12:00 AM Winter's Bone
    • TV-14  (L)
    • R
  118. 2:00 AM American Heart
    • TV-14
    • R
  119. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Saint Story"
    • TV-G
  120. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  121. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "I Am a Banana; Day of the Doodah"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Makino Strikes"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 17"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Ladybug & Cat Noir: Origins, Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Date With Disaster"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Some Like It Magical"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 9:00 AM The Train
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  128. 12:00 PM Elmer Gantry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  129. 3:00 PM Copying Beethoven
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  130. 5:30 PM Thief
    • TV-14
    • R
  131. Monday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Dreams Deferred"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  133. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Presumed Guilty"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  134. 10:00 PM Mississippi Burning
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  135. Tuesday, October 24
  136. 12:30 AM Home of the Brave
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  137. 3:00 AM Beachhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  138. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  139. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Franken-Banana; Attack of the Werebot"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Definitely Fear the Reaper"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 11"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Stone Heart: Origins, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Show Must Go On!"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Prophecy"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Sentry"
    • TV-G
  146. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Diction Teacher"
    • TV-G
  147. 10:00 AM The Fall of the House of Usher
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  148. 12:00 PM Madhouse
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  149. 2:00 PM Desperate Hours
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  150. 4:00 PM Stormy Monday
    • TV-14
    • R
  151. 6:00 PM Raw Deal
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  152. Tuesday Night
  153. 8:00 PM The X-Files "E.B.E."
    • TV-14  (V)
  154. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Tooms"
    • TV-14  (V)
  155. 10:00 PM Sniper 3
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  156. Wednesday, October 25
  157. 12:00 AM Sniper: Reloaded
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  158. 2:00 AM Sniper: Legacy
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  159. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Impostor"
    • TV-G
  160. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Superman"
    • TV-G
  161. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  162. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Wally Day; Monkey Trial"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Got Turbo Star?"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 18"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Puppeteer"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Secret Guardian"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Godfather"
    • TV-G
  169. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Contact Lenses"
    • TV-G
  170. 10:00 AM The Third Wheel
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  171. 12:00 PM Overboard
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  172. 2:00 PM Dirty Work
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  173. 4:00 PM Spies Like Us
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  174. 6:00 PM Stagecoach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  175. Wednesday Night
  176. 8:00 PM Dateline "A Teacher's Message"
    • TV-14  (D)
  177. 9:00 PM Dateline "Finding Savanna"
    • TV-14
  178. 10:00 PM Dances With Wolves
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  179. Thursday, October 26
  180. 2:00 AM Sitting Bull
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  181. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Roustabout"
    • TV-G
  182. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "P.T. Boat"
    • TV-G
  183. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  184. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "The Tattler; The Button"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 6:30 AM Max Steel "My Best Friend Is an Ultralink"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 19"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Antibug"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Friends in Need"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Cold Tail"
    • TV-G
  191. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "The Bank Robbery"
    • TV-G
  192. 10:00 AM Kickboxer
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  193. 12:00 PM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  194. 2:00 PM Kickboxer 3: The Art of War
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  195. 4:00 PM Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  196. 6:00 PM Kickboxer 5: The Redemption
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  197. Thursday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Semi-Professional"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  199. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Homo Homini Lupis"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  200. 10:00 PM Thunderbolt and Lightfoot
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  201. Friday, October 27
  202. 12:30 AM Original Gangstas
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  203. 2:30 AM Diggstown
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  204. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Starting Signal"
    • TV-G
  205. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  206. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Bananarchy; The Boom-Boom Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Me, Myself and Extroyer"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 20"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Volpina"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Day of the Rose"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  212. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "My Horse the Mailman"
    • TV-G
  213. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Whiskers and Tails"
    • TV-G
  214. 10:00 AM Pressure Point
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  215. 12:00 PM The Killing
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  216. 2:00 PM Scream and Scream Again
    • TV-PG
    • R
  217. 4:00 PM The Hound of the Baskervilles
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  218. 6:00 PM Godzilla 2000
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  219. Friday Night
  220. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  221. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Finals Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  222. 10:00 PM Godzilla vs. Space Godzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  223. Saturday, October 28
  224. 12:00 AM Godzilla: Tokyo S.O.S.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  225. 2:00 AM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  226. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Cheyenne Club"
    • TV-PG
  227. 5:00 AM Clifford
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  228. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  229. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  230. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Song of the Stork"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  232. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Morlock the Unstoppable"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: Search for the 5th Driver
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  234. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  235. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  236. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Travel Agent; Guitar Maker"
    • TV-G
  237. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "The Scalp Hunters"
    • TV-G
  238. 12:00 PM Beachhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  239. 2:00 PM Hanover Street
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  240. 4:00 PM Kalifornia
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  241. 6:00 PM Winter's Bone
    • TV-14  (L)
    • R
  242. Saturday Night
  243. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Obsession"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  244. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "One Day Out West"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  245. 10:00 PM Chiefs Insider
  246. 10:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  247. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Bulldog"
    • TV-14  (V)
  248. Sunday, October 29
  249. 12:00 AM Nothing but the Night
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  250. 2:00 AM X: The Man With the X-Ray Eyes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  251. 3:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Treasure of Worry Hill"
    • TV-PG
  252. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "General Sherman's March Through Dodge City"
    • TV-PG
  253. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Trail Pirate"
    • TV-PG
  254. 5:00 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  255. 5:30 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  256. 6:00 AM Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  257. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  258. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  259. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Song of the Stork"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  261. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Morlock the Unstoppable"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: Search for the 5th Driver
    • TV-Y7
  263. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  264. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Solar Power in Africa; Pollution in China"
    • TV-G
  265. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  266. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Robin Hood Ed"
    • TV-G
  267. 12:00 PM House of the Long Shadows
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  268. 2:00 PM The Comedy of Terrors
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  269. 4:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
    • TV-G
    • G
  270. 6:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
    • TV-G
    • NR
  271. Sunday Night
  272. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Private Sessions"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  273. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Judgment Day"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  274. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Falsely Accused"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  275. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Step Removed"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  276. Monday, October 30
  277. 12:00 AM Tales of Terror
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  278. 2:00 AM Scream and Scream Again
    • TV-PG
    • R
  279. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Skipper"
    • TV-G
  280. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Crime at Sea"
    • TV-G
  281. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  282. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys
    • TV-G
  283. 6:30 AM Max Steel
    • TV-Y7
  284. 7:00 AM Angry Birds
    • TV-G
  285. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    • TV-Y7
  286. 8:00 AM Winx Club
    • TV-Y7
  287. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  288. 9:00 AM Mister Ed
    • TV-G
  289. 9:30 AM Mister Ed
    • TV-G
  290. 10:00 AM Madhouse
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  291. 12:00 PM The Oblong Box
    • TV-PG
    • R
  292. 2:00 PM House of the Long Shadows
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  293. 4:00 PM The Haunted Palace
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  294. 6:00 PM The Fall of the House of Usher
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  295. Monday Night
  296. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Beautiful Frame"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  297. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Criminal Hatred"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  298. 10:00 PM Hush
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  299. Tuesday, October 31
  300. 12:00 AM When a Stranger Calls
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  301. 2:00 AM Texas Chainsaw Massacre: 40th Anniversary Edition
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  302. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt
    • TV-G
  303. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt
    • TV-G
  304. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  305. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys
    • TV-G
  306. 6:30 AM Max Steel
    • TV-Y7
  307. 7:00 AM Angry Birds
    • TV-G
  308. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    • TV-Y7
  309. 8:00 AM Winx Club
    • TV-Y7
  310. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  311. 9:00 AM Mister Ed
    • TV-G
  312. 9:30 AM Mister Ed
    • TV-G
  313. 10:00 AM Tower of London
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  314. 11:30 AM Twice Told Tales
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  315. 2:00 PM Cry of the Banshee
    • TV-14
    • R
  316. 4:00 PM The Abominable Dr. Phibes
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  317. 6:00 PM Dr. Phibes Rises Again
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  318. Tuesday Night
  319. 8:00 PM The X-Files "The Erlenmeyer Flask"
    • TV-14  (V)
  320. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Little Green Men"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  321. 10:00 PM The Devil's Backbone
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  322. Wednesday, November 1
  323. 12:30 AM Wolf
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  324. 3:00 AM 30 Days of Night: Dark Days
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R