TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 AM Radio Inside
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  2. 12:00 PM Staying Together
    • TV-14
    • R
  3. 2:00 PM Personal Velocity
    • TV-PG
    • R
  4. 4:00 PM The Boost
    • TV-14
    • R
  5. 6:00 PM About Last Night ...
    • TV-PG  (D,S)
    • R
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • TV-14  (D)
  8. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  9. 10:00 PM Catch Me if You Can
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  10. Today
  11. 1:00 AM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
    • TV-14
    • R
  12. 3:30 AM Sea Hunt "Niko"
    • TV-G
  13. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Big Dive"
    • TV-G
  14. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Birthday Present"
    • TV-G
  15. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  16. 6:00 AM Juggernaut
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  17. 8:00 AM Hennessy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  18. 10:00 AM The Lady Vanishes
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  19. 12:00 PM The Thirty-Nine Steps
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  20. 2:00 PM Love, Cheat & Steal
    • TV-14
    • R
  21. 4:00 PM Everybody Wins
    • TV-14
    • R
  22. 6:00 PM Someone to Watch Over Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:00 PM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  25. 9:00 PM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  26. 10:00 PM Suspect
    • TV-PG
    • R
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 12:00 AM The Hot Spot
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  29. 2:30 AM Harsh Times
    • TV-14
    • R
  30. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Dead Man's Cove"
    • TV-G
  31. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  32. 6:00 AM Flipper "Aunt Martha"
    • TV-G
  33. 6:30 AM Submarine X-1
    • TV-PG
    • G
  34. 8:30 AM Battle Taxi
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  35. 10:30 AM Michael Collins
    • TV-14
    • R
  36. 1:00 PM The Hot Spot
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  37. 3:30 PM The Misfits
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  38. 6:00 PM The Great Scout & Cathouse Thursday
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  41. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • TV-PG
  42. 10:00 PM Another Man, Another Chance
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  43. Thursday, September 29
  44. 12:30 AM Duel at Diablo
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  45. 2:30 AM From Noon Till Three
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  46. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Explosion"
    • TV-G
  47. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  48. 6:00 AM Madhouse
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  49. 8:00 AM Movers and Shakers
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  50. 10:00 AM Hard Promises
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  51. 12:00 PM Cops and Robbers
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  52. 2:00 PM Multiplicity
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  53. 4:00 PM About Last Night ...
    • TV-PG  (D,S)
    • R
  54. 6:00 PM It Could Happen to You
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  55. Thursday Night
  56. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • TV-14  (V)
  57. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • TV-14  (V)
  58. 10:00 PM The Naked Gun
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  59. Friday, September 30
  60. 12:00 AM Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  61. 2:00 AM Breaking In
    • TV-PG
    • R
  62. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Amphibian"
    • TV-G
  63. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Lord Christobal"
    • TV-G
  64. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  65. 6:00 AM Gangland
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  66. 8:00 AM The Defiant Ones
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  67. 10:00 AM Crisscross
    • TV-14
    • R
  68. 12:00 PM Someone to Watch Over Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  69. 2:00 PM Patty Hearst
    • TV-14
    • R
  70. 4:00 PM Dillinger
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  71. 6:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  72. Friday Night
  73. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  74. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  75. 10:00 PM Get Shorty
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  76. Saturday, October 1
  77. 12:00 AM Catch Me if You Can
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  78. 3:00 AM Suspect
    • R
  79. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  80. 6:00 AM Hell Boats
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  81. 8:00 AM Sabre Jet
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  82. 10:00 AM The Green Glove
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  83. 12:00 PM ACC Blitz
    • NEW
  84. 12:30 PM College Football "Virginia at Duke"
    • LIVE
  85. 3:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  86. 4:00 PM Two Rode Together
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  87. 6:00 PM Motorsport "2016 IMSA Porsche GT3 Cup"
    • TV-PG
  88. 7:00 PM College Football "Texas-El Paso at Louisiana Tech"
    • LIVE
  89. Saturday Night
  90. 10:30 PM Chiefs Insider
  91. 11:00 PM Dead Man's Gun "Sheep's Clothing"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  92. Sunday, October 2
  93. 12:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "Ties That Bind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  94. 1:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "Winner Takes All"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  95. 2:00 AM Fort Yuma
    • TV-G
    • NR
  96. 4:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Thunder Stick"
    • TV-G
  97. 4:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Terror in Chuma Valley"
    • TV-G
  98. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Shark Cage"
    • TV-G
  99. 5:30 AM Flipper "The Lobster Trap"
    • TV-G
  100. 6:00 AM It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
    • TV-G
    • G
  101. 10:00 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  102. 10:30 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  103. 11:00 AM Wild World
  104. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Minnesota"
    • TV-G
  105. 12:00 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  106. 12:30 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  107. 1:00 PM Flipper "Lost Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  108. 1:30 PM Flipper "The Warning"
    • TV-G
  109. 2:00 PM One Crazy Summer
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  110. 4:00 PM Making the Grade
    • TV-PG
    • R
  111. 6:00 PM Johnny Be Good
    • TV-14
    • R
  112. Sunday Night
  113. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Anniversary"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  114. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Rape"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  115. 10:00 PM Creature Feature
  116. 11:00 PM Chiefs Blueprint
  117. 11:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  118. Monday, October 3
  119. 12:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "School Daze"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  120. 1:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Land of the Free"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  121. 2:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Button, Button"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  122. 3:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Amends"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  123. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Decoy"
    • TV-G
  124. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Sea Has Ears"
    • TV-G
  125. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  126. 6:00 AM Triumph of the Spirit
    • TV-14
    • R
  127. 8:30 AM Number One
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  128. 11:00 AM The Hoodlum Priest
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  129. 1:00 PM Great Balls of Fire!
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  130. 3:00 PM O.C. and Stiggs
    • TV-14
    • R
  131. 5:30 PM Adaptation
    • TV-14
    • R
  132. Monday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  134. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  135. 10:00 PM Stranger Than Fiction
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  136. Tuesday, October 4
  137. 12:30 AM Reign Over Me
    • TV-PG
    • R
  138. 3:00 AM Molly
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  139. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  140. 6:00 AM Billion Dollar Brain
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  141. 8:00 AM Matchless
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  142. 10:00 AM For Queen and Country
    • TV-PG
    • R
  143. 12:00 PM Diplomatic Immunity
    • TV-14
    • R
  144. 2:00 PM Loose Cannons
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  145. 4:00 PM Fuzz
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  146. 6:00 PM Shamus
    • TV-14
    • PG
  147. Tuesday Night
  148. 8:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  149. 9:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  150. 10:00 PM The Island
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  151. Wednesday, October 5
  152. 1:00 AM Wolfen
    • TV-14
    • R
  153. 3:30 AM Sea Hunt "Sacred Pool"
    • TV-G
  154. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Cindy"
    • TV-G
  155. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Manganese Story"
    • TV-G
  156. 5:00 AM Birdman of Alcatraz
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  157. 8:00 AM River's Edge
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  158. 10:00 AM Last Rites
    • TV-14
    • R
  159. 12:00 PM Final Combination
    • TV-14
    • R
  160. 2:00 PM Blow Out
    • TV-14
    • R
  161. 4:00 PM Stormy Monday
    • TV-14
    • R
  162. 6:00 PM The Mean Season
    • TV-14
    • R
  163. Wednesday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • TV-PG
  165. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • TV-PG
  166. 10:00 PM Random Hearts
    • TV-14
    • R
  167. Thursday, October 6
  168. 12:30 AM The Island
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  169. 3:30 AM Sea Hunt "Synthetic Hero"
    • TV-G
  170. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Cellini Vase"
    • TV-G
  171. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Target"
    • TV-G
  172. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  173. 6:00 AM Rich in Love
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  174. 8:00 AM The Rachel Papers
    • TV-14
    • R
  175. 10:00 AM Love or Money
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  176. 12:00 PM Mannequin: On the Move
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  177. 2:00 PM It Takes Two
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  178. 4:00 PM The Boyfriend School
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  179. 6:00 PM What's Eating Gilbert Grape
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  180. Thursday Night
  181. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  182. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  183. 10:00 PM The Cable Guy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  184. Friday, October 7
  185. 12:00 AM Jury Duty
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  186. 2:00 AM Death at a Funeral
    • TV-14
    • R
  187. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Alcatraz Story"
    • TV-G
  188. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Operation Greenback"
    • TV-G
  189. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  190. 6:00 AM Harry in Your Pocket
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  191. 8:00 AM Watch It
    • TV-14
    • R
  192. 10:00 AM Roadie
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  193. 12:00 PM The End
    • TV-PG
    • R
  194. 2:00 PM Surrender
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  195. 4:00 PM How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
    • TV-14
    • R
  196. 6:00 PM Making the Grade
    • TV-PG
    • R
  197. Friday Night
  198. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  199. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  200. 10:00 PM St. Elmo's Fire
    • TV-14
    • R
  201. Saturday, October 8
  202. 12:00 AM One Crazy Summer
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  203. 2:00 AM Mermaids
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  204. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Labyrinth"
    • TV-G
  205. 5:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Raid on Rodrigo"
    • TV-G
  206. 5:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Desertion"
    • TV-G
  207. 6:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Drought"
    • TV-G
  208. 6:30 AM Race for the Yankee Zephyr
    • TV-14
    • PG
  209. 9:00 AM Night Fighters
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  210. 11:00 AM Chiefs Kingdom
  211. 11:30 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  212. 12:00 PM ACC Blitz
    • NEW
  213. 12:30 PM College Football "Southern Mississippi at Texas-San Antonio"
    • NEW
  214. 3:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  215. 4:00 PM Chiefs Kingdom
  216. 4:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  217. 5:00 PM Chiefs Kingdom
  218. 5:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  219. 6:00 PM Chiefs Kingdom
  220. 6:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  221. 7:00 PM College Football "Marshall at North Texas"
    • NEW
  222. Saturday Night
  223. 10:30 PM Chiefs Insider
  224. 11:00 PM Dead Man's Gun "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  225. Sunday, October 9
  226. 12:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "Hangman"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  227. 1:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "The Collector"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  228. 2:00 AM Man of the East
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  229. 4:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Violent Sanctuary"
    • TV-G
  230. 5:00 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  231. 5:30 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  232. 6:00 AM The Frog Prince
    • TV-G
    • NR
  233. 8:00 AM Tom Sawyer
    • TV-G
    • G
  234. 10:00 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  235. 10:30 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  236. 11:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  237. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures
    • TV-G
  238. 12:00 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  239. 12:30 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  240. 1:00 PM The Cable Guy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  241. 3:00 PM Stranger Than Fiction
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  242. 5:30 PM Adaptation
    • TV-14
    • R
  243. Sunday Night
  244. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "First Girl"
    • TV-PG
  245. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Crackdown"
    • TV-PG
  246. 10:00 PM Creature Feature
  247. 11:00 PM Chiefs Kingdom
  248. 11:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  249. Monday, October 10
  250. 12:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Friendly Fire"
    • TV-PG
  251. 1:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Yup"
    • TV-PG
  252. 2:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "A Fair Shake"
    • TV-PG
  253. 3:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "A Fair Shake"
    • TV-PG
  254. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Monte Cristo"
    • TV-G
  255. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Stunt"
    • TV-G
  256. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  257. 6:00 AM Matchless
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  258. 8:00 AM Birdman of Alcatraz
    • TV-PG
    • NR