TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Mercy Street "Balm in Gilead"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  5. 9:00 PM Victoria on Masterpiece "Brocket Hall"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  6. 10:00 PM Secrets of the Six Wives "Divorced"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  7. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  8. Today
  9. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Slowly Wins the Race"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Patrol Dog Martha; The Crooning Crook Caper"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 7:00 AM Arthur "The Last Tough Customer; Brain's Chess Mess"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  12. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Happy Turkey Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  14. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Blue Feet Are Neat; A Little Reef Magic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  16. 9:30 AM Curious George "Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  17. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Molly's Dance Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  18. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  19. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  20. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  21. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Bye Bye Pacifier"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  23. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  24. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  25. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  26. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  27. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  28. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  29. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  30. Tonight
  31. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "The Civil War Years"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  32. 9:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Santa Clara"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  33. 10:00 PM Independent Lens "The Witness"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  34. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Be Good to Your Friends"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  37. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Slumber Party of Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  38. 7:00 AM Arthur "Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  39. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  40. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Neck and Neck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  41. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Be Cool; Elephant Walk"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  42. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  43. 9:30 AM Curious George "The Man With Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday"
    • TV-Y
  44. 10:00 AM Super Why! "King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  45. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  46. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  47. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  48. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "BooBoo Busters"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  49. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  50. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Good Mom; Diamond Anniversary"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  51. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  52. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  53. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  54. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  55. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  56. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  57. Tomorrow Night
  58. 8:00 PM American Experience "Rachel Carson"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  59. 10:00 PM Frontline "Trump's Road to the White House"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  60. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  61. Wednesday, January 25
  62. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Winter Surprise"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  63. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Wagstaff Races; The Missing Metal Mystery"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  64. 7:00 AM Arthur "Buster's Book Battle; On the Buster Scale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  65. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Life of O'Brien; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  66. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Bugs or Monkeys?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  67. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 9:30 AM Curious George "George Digs Worms; Everything Old Is New Again"
    • TV-Y
  70. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Naila and the Magic Map"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  71. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  72. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  73. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  74. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Dress-Up Me Club"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  76. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  77. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  78. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  79. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  80. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  81. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  82. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  83. Wednesday Night
  84. 8:00 PM Nature "A Sloth Named Velcro"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  85. 9:00 PM NOVA "Sunken Ship Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  86. 10:00 PM Alzheimer's: Every Minute Counts
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  87. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Thursday, January 26
  89. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  90. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 7:00 AM Arthur "Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Shadow: The Black Jaguar"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  94. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 9:30 AM Curious George "Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  97. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Jasper's Cowboy Wish"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  99. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejay"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  100. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  101. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Afraid of the Bark"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  102. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  103. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Carla Cretoxyrhina; Train Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  104. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  105. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  106. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shares Her Tutu"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  107. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up ..."
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  108. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Highway to Havarti; Tiny Big"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  109. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  110. Thursday Night
  111. 8:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Changes Start to Show; Ask This Old House: Radiator; Saws; Garage Lights"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  112. 9:00 PM Mercy Street "Balm in Gilead"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  113. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "The Civil War Years"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  114. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  115. Friday, January 27
  116. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Snow Stops Play"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  117. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Verb Dog, When Action Calls!; Martha's Adverb Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  118. 7:00 AM Arthur "So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  119. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  120. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Rainforest Stew"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  121. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Kelp Needs Help; Mountain of Fire"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 9:30 AM Curious George "Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight"
    • TV-Y
  124. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Baby Dino's Big Discovery"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  126. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  128. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Bye Bye Pacifier"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  129. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  130. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  131. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Package Problem/The Train Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  132. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  133. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  134. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Solar System Bake-off!; Kid-Kart Derby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  135. 4:00 PM WordGirl "I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  136. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  137. Friday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  139. 8:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  140. 9:00 PM Brad Paisley -- Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  141. 10:00 PM American Masters "Loretta Lynn: Still a Mountain Girl"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  142. Saturday, January 28
  143. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  144. 6:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  145. 6:30 AM Local Programming
  146. 7:30 AM Bob the Builder "Spaced"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  147. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  148. 12:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  149. 12:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  150. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  151. 1:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Changes Start to Show"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  152. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  153. 3:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Shop Class Tabouret"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  154. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  155. 4:00 PM Ask This Old House "Radiator; Saws; Garage Lights"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  156. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  157. Saturday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Austin City Limits "Band of Horses; Parker Millsap"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  159. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  160. Sunday, January 29
  161. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  162. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  163. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  164. Sunday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Mercy Street "The House Guest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  166. 9:00 PM Victoria on Masterpiece "The Clockwork Prince"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  167. 10:00 PM Secrets of the Six Wives "Beheaded, Died"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  168. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  169. Monday, January 30
  170. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "The Race Is On"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  171. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 7:00 AM Arthur "Show Off; Dog's Best Friend"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  173. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Hold the Door; Flatastrophe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  174. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Speaking Dolphinese"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  175. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Stripy Safari; Wool"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  176. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  177. 9:30 AM Curious George "Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows"
    • TV-Y
  178. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Princess Gwennie Saves the Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  179. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  180. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "The Good Sport"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  183. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  184. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  185. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  186. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Waits for Show and Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  187. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  188. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  189. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Bonkers for Bingo; The Ballad of Steve McClean"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  190. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  191. Monday Night
  192. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Indianapolis"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  193. 9:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Santa Clara"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  194. 10:00 PM POV "Seven Songs for Long Life"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  195. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  196. Tuesday, January 31
  197. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Patience and Rules"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  198. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  199. 7:00 AM Arthur "Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  200. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "6:00 to 6:05"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  201. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Tortuga Tune Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  202. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Sweet Deal; King of Swing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  203. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  204. 9:30 AM Curious George "Gnocchi the Critic; George Cleans Up"
    • TV-Y
  205. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Great Robot Race"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  206. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  207. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  208. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  209. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Bedtime Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  210. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  211. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  212. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  213. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  214. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  215. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Comet Fever; Asteroid Patrol"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  216. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Tobey's Tricks and Treats; Escape Wham"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  217. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  218. Tuesday Night
  219. 8:00 PM Finding Your Roots "The Irish Factor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  220. 9:00 PM American Experience "The Race Underground"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  221. 10:00 PM Frontline "Battle for Iraq"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  222. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  223. Wednesday, February 1
  224. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Busy Days"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  226. 7:00 AM Arthur "Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  227. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  228. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Road Runner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  229. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  230. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  231. 9:30 AM Curious George "Relax!; The Box and the Hound"
    • TV-Y
  232. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Adventures of Math-a-Million"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  233. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  234. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  235. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Training Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  236. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "The Best Friend Band"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  237. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  238. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Big City Part 1; Dinosaur Big City Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  239. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  240. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  241. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  242. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  243. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  244. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  245. Wednesday Night
  246. 8:00 PM Spy in the Wild: A Nature Miniseries "Love"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  247. 9:00 PM NOVA "Search for the Super Battery"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  248. 10:00 PM Aurora -- Fire in the Sky
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  249. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  250. Thursday, February 2
  251. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Special Times"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Monkeyshines Martha; Dog Daze"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  253. 7:00 AM Arthur "Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Trading Places; Bad Lemonade"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  255. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Snow Runners"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  257. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. 9:30 AM Curious George "George Measures Up; Something New Under the Sun"
    • TV-Y
  259. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Monty's Adventures in Music Town"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  261. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Happy Valentine's Day; The Groundhog Way"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  262. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Robert Plant; Game Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  263. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "To the Moon Elmo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  264. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  265. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Big City Part 3; Dinosaur Big City Part 4"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  266. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  267. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  268. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  269. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Date Night; Face on the Fritz"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  270. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud ..."
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  271. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  272. Thursday Night
  273. 8:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Decorative Touches Make the Difference; Ask This Old House: Rooftop Gardens, Stains, Shed"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  274. 9:00 PM Mercy Street "The House Guest"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  275. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Indianapolis"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  276. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  277. Friday, February 3
  278. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Clever Ideas"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Eyes on the Skies; Camp Truman"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  280. 7:00 AM Arthur "All Thumbs; Kidonia"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  281. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "O Games"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Rattlesnake Crystal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  283. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Big Cats; Fantastic Flour"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  285. 9:30 AM Curious George "Movie House Monkey; Cooking With Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  286. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Zora's Art Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  287. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  288. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Mud Love; Call It a Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "The Good Sport"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  291. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  292. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  295. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  296. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "So Many Moons; Project Pluto"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  297. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  298. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  299. Friday Night
  300. 8:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  301. 8:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  302. 9:00 PM Live From Lincoln Center "50 Years of Mostly Mozart"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  303. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  304. Saturday, February 4
  305. 6:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  306. 6:30 AM Local Programming
  307. 7:30 AM Bob the Builder "Let's Go!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  308. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  309. 12:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  310. 12:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  311. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  312. 1:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Decorative Touches Make the Difference"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  313. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  314. 3:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Campaign Furniture"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  315. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  316. 4:00 PM Ask This Old House "Rooftop Garden; Stains; Shed"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  317. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  318. Saturday Night
  319. 8:00 PM Austin City Limits "CeCe Winans; St. Paul & the Broken Bones"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  320. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  321. Sunday, February 5
  322. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  323. 6:00 AM Local Programming