TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 9:30 AM Curious George "Housebound!; Curious George Rides a Bike"
    • TV-Y
  3. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Cookbook"
    • TV-Y
  4. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Stars of the Tides"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  5. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  6. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  7. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "The Camouflage Challenge"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  8. 12:30 PM Curious George "Camping With Hundley; Curious George vs. the Turbo Python 3000"
    • TV-Y
  9. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  12. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  14. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Return of the Reprise of Lady Redundant Woman; A Simple Plan"
    • TV-Y
  16. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  17. Last Night
  18. 8:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Reveal of Farmhouse; Ask This Old House: Giving a Wounded Navy Seal a Home Gym"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  19. 9:00 PM Royal Memories: Prince Charles' Tribute to the Queen
    • HD
    • TV-G
  20. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Cleveland"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  21. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  22. Today
  23. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Recycle Recycle Recycle!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  24. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  25. 7:00 AM Arthur "The Last Day (Part 1 & 2)"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  26. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  27. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Last Largest Lobster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  28. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Inside Out; Hear Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  29. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 9:30 AM Curious George "The Elephant Upstairs; Being Hundley"
    • TV-Y
  31. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Story of the Super Readers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  32. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  33. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Happy Valentine's Day; The Groundhog Way"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  34. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  35. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Judy and the Beast"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  36. 12:30 PM Curious George "The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand"
    • TV-Y
  37. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  38. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  39. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  40. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shares Her Tutu"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  41. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  42. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  43. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Granny Mayor; Tobey Goes Good"
    • TV-Y
  44. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  45. Tonight
  46. 8:00 PM Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
    • NEW
    • HD
  47. 8:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  48. 9:00 PM American Masters "The Highwaymen: Friends Till the End"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  49. 10:00 PM Willie Nelson: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  50. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  51. Tomorrow
  52. 6:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  53. 6:30 AM Local Programming
  54. 7:00 AM Barney & Friends "Airplanes; Boats"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  55. 7:30 AM Bob the Builder "All Together Now!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  56. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 12:00 PM In Julia's Kitchen With Master Chefs "Jody Adams"
    • TV-G
  58. 12:30 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "New Orleans"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  59. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  60. 1:30 PM This Old House "What's New Is Old Again"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  61. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  62. 3:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Dovetail Saw"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  63. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  64. 4:00 PM Ask This Old House "Doorbell; Home Gym; Pipes"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  65. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  66. Tomorrow Night
  67. 8:00 PM Austin City Limits "James Taylor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  68. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Sunday, May 29
  70. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  73. Sunday Night
  74. 8:00 PM National Memorial Day Concert
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  75. 9:30 PM National Memorial Day Concert
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  76. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Monday, May 30
  78. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Jurassic Sodor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  79. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  80. 7:00 AM Arthur "Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  81. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  82. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Box Turtled In!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  83. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  84. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 9:30 AM Curious George "Up, Up and Away; Skunked"
    • TV-Y
  86. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Beach Day Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  87. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Tazzy Chris"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  88. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  89. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  90. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "The Cookie Tree"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 12:30 PM Curious George "George Fixes Betsy's Wagon; Curious George Takes a Dive"
    • TV-Y
  92. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  94. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Waits for Show and Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up ..."
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Bongo Rock; Dr. Three Brains"
    • TV-Y
  99. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  100. Monday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Baton Rouge"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  102. 9:00 PM TED Talks "War and Peace"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  103. 10:00 PM POV "Of Men and War"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  104. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  105. Tuesday, May 31
  106. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Special Deliveries"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  107. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Dirty Habit; Helen's All Thumbs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  108. 7:00 AM Arthur "Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  109. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  110. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Other Martins"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  111. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "No Night Today; Fun in the Sun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  112. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  113. 9:30 AM Curious George "Monkey Underground; Cat Mother"
    • TV-Y
  114. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Woofster Finds a Home"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  115. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Sea Otter Swim"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  116. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Mud Love; Call It a Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  117. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  118. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Fetch the Letter I"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  119. 12:30 PM Curious George "Unbalanced; Curious George vs. Winter"
    • TV-Y
  120. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  121. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Kid Math, Part 1; Kid Math, Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  127. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  128. Tuesday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Genealogy Roadshow "Houston"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  130. 9:00 PM Secrets of the Dead "Jamestown's Dark Winter"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  131. 10:00 PM Frontline "The Fantasy Sports Gamble"
    • HD
  132. 11:00 PM Point Taken
    • NEW
    • HD
  133. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  134. Wednesday, June 1
  135. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Lost and Found"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  136. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Dog Did It; Martha Out West"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  137. 7:00 AM Arthur "Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  138. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  139. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Octopus Wildkratticus"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  140. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  141. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  142. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  143. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Webby in Bathland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  144. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Spirit Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  145. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Playground-Palooza; Small but Big"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  146. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  147. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "The Ironing Monster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  148. 12:30 PM Curious George "Up a Tree; Curious George and the Trash"
    • TV-Y
  149. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  150. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Pteranodon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  151. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  152. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  153. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  154. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Solar System Bake-off!; Kid-Kart Derby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  155. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  156. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  157. Wednesday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Questions for President Obama -- A PBS NewsHour Special
    • NEW
    • HD
  159. 9:00 PM Genius by Stephen Hawking "What Are We?"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  160. 10:00 PM Genius by Stephen Hawking "Where Are We?"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  161. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  162. Thursday, June 2
  163. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Friends and Family"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  164. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Patrol Dog Martha; The Crooning Crook Caper"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  165. 7:00 AM Arthur "Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  166. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Training Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  167. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Walk on the Wetside"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  168. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  169. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  170. 9:30 AM Curious George "All-New Hundley; Signs Up"
    • TV-Y
  171. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Bedtime for Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  173. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  174. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  175. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo Finds a Baby Bird"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  176. 12:30 PM Curious George "Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision"
    • TV-Y
  177. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  178. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  179. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  180. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  183. 4:00 PM WordGirl "A Vote for Becky; Class Act"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  184. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  185. Thursday Night
  186. 8:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: 1895 Victorian in Belmont, MA; Ask This Old House: School Garden and House Fan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  187. 9:00 PM A Ride Along the Lincoln Highway
    • HD
    • TV-G
  188. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Baton Rouge"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  189. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  190. Friday, June 3
  191. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "All at Sea"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  192. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Slumber Party of Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  193. 7:00 AM Arthur "Carried Away; Dueling Detectives!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  194. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  195. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Elephant in the Room"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  196. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  197. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  198. 9:30 AM Curious George "Free Hundley; Bag Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  199. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Molly's Dance Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  200. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Let the Rhinos Roll!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  201. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  202. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  203. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Good Vibrations"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  204. 12:30 PM Curious George "Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  205. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  206. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "New Neighbors; Don's Collection"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  207. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  208. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  209. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  210. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  211. 4:00 PM WordGirl "The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fun With Robo-Tobey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  212. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  213. Friday Night
  214. 8:00 PM Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
    • NEW
    • HD
  215. 8:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  216. 9:00 PM Carol Burnett's Favorite Sketches
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  217. 10:30 PM Pioneers of Television "Carol Burnett & the Funny Ladies"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  218. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  219. Saturday, June 4
  220. 6:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  221. 6:30 AM Local Programming
  222. 7:00 AM Barney & Friends "Venice, Anyone?: Italy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  223. 7:30 AM Bob the Builder "On the Job!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  225. 12:00 PM In Julia's Kitchen With Master Chefs "Zarela Martinez"
    • TV-G
  226. 12:30 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "Charlotte"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  227. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  228. 1:30 PM This Old House "Dude, Where's My Victorian"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  229. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  230. 3:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Tempered Steel"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  231. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  232. 4:00 PM Ask This Old House "Classroom Garden; House Fan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  233. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  234. Saturday Night
  235. 8:00 PM Austin City Limits "Don Henley"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  236. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  237. Sunday, June 5
  238. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  239. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  240. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  241. Sunday Night
  242. 8:00 PM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  243. 9:00 PM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-14
  244. 10:00 PM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  245. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  246. Monday, June 6
  247. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Telling Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  249. 7:00 AM Arthur "Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Kickin' It With the Roos"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Babies; Fast"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  253. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  254. 9:30 AM Curious George "Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  255. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Woofster and the Pet Pack"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "The Blue and the Gray"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  257. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  259. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Twins Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 12:30 PM Curious George "Toy Monkey; George and Allie's Game Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  261. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  262. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  263. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  264. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  265. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Baby Is Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  266. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Comet Fever; Asteroid Patrol"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  267. 4:00 PM WordGirl "The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fun With Robo-Tobey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  268. 4:30 PM Peg and Cat Save the World
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  269. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  270. Monday Night
  271. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Kansas City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  272. 9:00 PM Great Old Amusement Parks
    • HD
    • TV-G
  273. 10:00 PM POV "Out in the Night"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  274. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  275. Tuesday, June 7
  276. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Finders Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  278. 7:00 AM Arthur "Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  280. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Falcon City"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  281. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  283. 9:30 AM Curious George "George Goes for 100; Fearless George"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 10:00 AM Super Why! "King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  285. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Koala Balloon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  287. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  288. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Help-O-Bots"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Backwards Flight Plan; Curious George, Hog Trainer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Place"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  291. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "An Armored Tail Tale!; Pterosaur Flying Club"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  295. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  296. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  297. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  298. Tuesday Night
  299. 8:00 PM Genealogy Roadshow "Our Favorite Stories"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  300. 9:00 PM The War of 1812
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  301. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  302. Wednesday, June 8
  303. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Clever Ideas"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  304. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  305. 7:00 AM Arthur "Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  306. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  307. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Hermit Crab Shell Exchange"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  308. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Take a Walk; Cotton Patch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  309. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  310. 9:30 AM Curious George "Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  311. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Naila and the Magic Map"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  312. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Cheetah Racer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  313. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  314. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  315. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Bubblefest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  316. 12:30 PM Curious George "Big, Bad Hundley; George's Simple Siphon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  317. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  318. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Good Mom; Diamond Anniversary"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  319. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  320. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  321. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  322. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  323. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  324. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  325. Wednesday Night
  326. 8:00 PM Skeletons of the Sahara
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  327. 9:00 PM NOVA "Cyberwar Threat"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  328. 10:00 PM TED Talks "Science and Wonder"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  329. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  330. Thursday, June 9
  331. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Helpful Friends"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  332. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Treads the Boards; Martha's Pack"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  333. 7:00 AM Arthur "Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  334. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  335. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "When Fish Fly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  336. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y