TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "The Old 8 Meet the CVA"
  2. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Clay and Clays"
  3. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks Pt. 1"
  4. 5:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The Chase for a Championship: Part 2"
  5. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: Bryan and Beth"
    • NEW
  6. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bingo, Bongo, Bango!"
  7. 7:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Vermont"
    • NEW
  8. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "The Old 8 Meet the CVA"
    • NEW
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
    • NEW
  11. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "History Repeats Itself"
    • NEW
  12. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
    • NEW
  13. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Dan"
    • TV-G
  14. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Snapshots"
    • NEW
  15. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "The Ultimate Challenge"
    • NEW
  16. 11:00 PM Western Extreme "Washington Blacktails"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  17. 11:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Last Light Leopards"
  18. Today
  19. 12:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Elk Overload"
    • NEW
  20. 12:30 AM Hunting the Country "Back to the Beginning"
  21. 1:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  22. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  23. 2:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Vermont"
  24. 2:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "The Old 8 Meet the CVA"
  25. 3:00 AM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  26. 3:30 AM Western Extreme "Washington Blacktails"
    • TV-G
  27. 4:00 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  28. 4:30 AM Bow Madness "Snapshots"
  29. 5:00 AM Deadliest Hunts "Last Light Leopards"
  30. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The Chase for a Championship: Part 2"
  31. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Nightmare Canyon Part 1"
  32. 6:30 AM The Adventure Series "Spring Brown Bear: Part 1"
  33. 7:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Dan"
    • TV-G
  34. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
  35. 9:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Lefty's Legacy"
  36. 9:30 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Panama Tuna"
  37. 10:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Casper, Wyo."
  38. 10:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Swim Bait Smallies"
  39. 11:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Wels Catfish"
  40. 11:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Carl Jocumsen: Michigan"
  41. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  42. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Panama Tuna"
  43. 1:00 PM Pro Team Journal "2-Tap"
  44. 1:30 PM Hook N' Look "Autumn Uprising"
  45. 2:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Give 'Um What They Want"
    • TV-G
  46. 2:30 PM BigWater Adventures "Texas State Snapper"
  47. 3:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Swim Bait Smallies"
    • TV-G
  48. 3:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the Rut"
  49. 4:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Babysitting Luke Bryan"
  50. 4:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Elk Overload"
  51. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Allow the Unexpected to Happen to You"
  52. 5:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  53. 6:00 PM Buck Commander "Hunt For a Cause"
  54. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Venice, La. Redfish"
    • TV-G
  55. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Carl Jocumsen: Michigan"
  56. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
  57. Tonight
  58. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "A Slice of Italy"
  59. 9:00 PM Support Your Local Gunfighter
    • G
  60. 11:00 PM Support Your Local Gunfighter
    • G
  61. Tomorrow
  62. 1:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
  63. 2:00 AM Wardens "River Rescue"
    • NEW
  64. 2:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
    • NEW
  65. 3:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  66. 4:00 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  67. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Rock Island 1911S & American Ammo"
    • TV-G
  68. 5:00 AM The Best Defense "Home Safety From Afar"
  69. 5:30 AM NRA All Access "A Slice of Italy"
  70. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Wels Catfish"
  71. 6:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Lefty's Legacy"
  72. 7:00 AM Hook N' Look "Autumn Uprising"
  73. 7:30 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  74. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice-Part 1: Driftin' the Rigs"
  75. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Frigid North"
  76. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Carl Jocumsen: Michigan"
    • NEW
  77. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Texas State Snapper"
    • NEW
  78. 10:00 AM Blue Water Savages "Smooth Hammerhead Sharks"
  79. 10:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Wels Catfish"
  80. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Venice, La. Redfish"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  81. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Autumn Uprising"
    • NEW
  82. 12:00 PM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  83. 12:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 2"
  84. 1:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
  85. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Summit Cup Elimination: Round 1"
    • NEW
  86. 4:00 PM Fishing University "Grand Lake: Strike King Lures"
    • NEW
  87. 4:30 PM Pro Team Journal "2-Tap"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  88. 5:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Lefty's Legacy"
  89. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Casper, Wyo."
    • NEW
  90. 6:00 PM Snow Trax Television "West Yellowstone"
    • NEW
  91. 6:30 PM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  92. 7:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  93. 7:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Closing Time"
  94. Tomorrow Night
  95. 8:00 PM Wardens "Cheeseheads"
  96. 8:30 PM Wardens "River Rescue"
  97. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Spring Brown Bear: Part 1"
    • NEW
  98. 10:00 PM Flying Wild Alaska "Blow It Up"
  99. 11:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  100. 11:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Closing Time"
  101. Sunday, February 14
  102. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Dick Mauch"
    • TV-G
  103. 12:30 AM The Adventure Series "Spring Brown Bear: Part 1"
  104. 1:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks Pt. 1"
  105. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Hunt For a Cause"
  106. 2:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Last Light Leopards"
  107. 3:00 AM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan Bear Hunt"
    • TV-G
  108. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "White Gold"
  109. 4:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The Chase for a Championship: Part 2"
  110. 4:30 AM Wardens "River Rescue"
  111. 5:00 AM Fight to Survive "Nightmare Canyon: Part 2"
  112. 5:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 2"
  113. 6:00 AM BigWater Adventures "Texas State Snapper"
  114. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "2-Tap"
    • TV-G
  115. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Casper, Wyo."
  116. 7:30 AM Blue Water Savages "Smooth Hammerhead Sharks"
  117. 8:00 AM Fishing University "Grand Lake: Strike King Lures"
  118. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Carl Jocumsen: Michigan"
  119. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Swim Bait Smallies"
    • TV-G
  120. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Frigid North"
    • NEW
  121. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Panama Tuna"
    • NEW
  122. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Give 'Um What They Want"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  123. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
    • NEW
  124. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Cold Texas Part 1"
    • NEW
  125. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Wounded Warrior Surprise"
    • NEW
  126. 12:30 PM Grateful Nation "Texas Whitetail & Axis Deer"
  127. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  128. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Spanish Ibex Grand Slam: Part 1"
    • NEW
  129. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "History Repeats Itself"
  130. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the Rut"
    • NEW
  131. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice-Part 1: Driftin' the Rigs"
    • NEW
  132. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Chris Lane, Fall Shallows, Crankbaits"
    • NEW
  133. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Summit Cup Elimination: Round 1"
  134. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Football Country"
    • NEW
  135. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "My Son, My Dad, Our Dream"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  136. 7:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
    • NEW
  137. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Elk Overload"
    • NEW
  138. Sunday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Allow the Unexpected to Happen to You"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  140. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Babysitting Luke Bryan"
    • NEW
  141. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks Pt. 1"
    • NEW
  142. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Groundhunting Elk in New Mexico"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  143. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
    • NEW
  144. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
    • NEW
  145. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "The Ultimate Challenge"
    • NEW
  146. 11:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Last Light Leopards"
  147. Monday, February 15
  148. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Allow the Unexpected to Happen to You"
    • TV-G
  149. 12:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Cold Texas Part 1"
  150. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Babysitting Luke Bryan"
  151. 1:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "History Repeats Itself"
  152. 2:00 AM Bow Madness "Snapshots"
  153. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Back to the Beginning"
  154. 3:00 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  155. 3:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Elk Overload"
  156. 4:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  157. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  158. 5:00 AM Western Extreme "Washington Blacktails"
    • TV-G
  159. 5:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Last Light Leopards"
  160. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Under the Desert Sun"
  161. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  162. 7:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Pork Chop"
  163. 7:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Cruising for Caribou, Quebec Style"
  164. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Deep Freeze"
  165. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "PEI Tuna: Part 1"
  166. 9:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastmans' 2014 Colorado Elk"
    • TV-G
  167. 10:00 AM Tracks Across Africa "The Right Spots at Last"
    • TV-G
  168. 10:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors "Two Minute Drill"
  169. 11:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "On a Roll"
  170. 11:30 AM The Adventure Series "Spring Brown Bear: Part 2"
  171. 12:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  172. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Texas: A Brotherly Competition"
  173. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Striped Bass Excursion"
  174. 2:00 PM Fight to Survive "Under the Desert Sun"
  175. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Closing Time"
  176. 3:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Cold Texas Part 2"
  177. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "Indiana: Part 1"
  178. 4:00 PM SCI Expedition Safari "Yukoon Moose in the Rut"
  179. 4:30 PM Snow Trax Television "Polarix Axys Deep Dive"
  180. 5:00 PM Flying Wild Alaska "Deep Freeze"
  181. 6:00 PM Wardens "Death Valley"
    • NEW
  182. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Rookies"
  183. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Sauvignon Beard"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  184. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Plan Bee"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  185. Monday Night
  186. 8:00 PM The Gunfather "Hand Crafted"
  187. 8:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Closing Time"
  188. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
    • NEW
  189. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Sauvignon Beard"
    • TV-PG
  190. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Plan Bee"
    • TV-PG
  191. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Hand Crafted"
    • NEW
  192. 11:30 PM Wardens "Death Valley"
  193. Tuesday, February 16
  194. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  195. 1:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Deep Freeze"
  196. 2:00 AM The Adventure Series "Spring Brown Bear: Part 2"
  197. 3:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  198. 3:30 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  199. 4:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Texas: A Brotherly Competition"
  200. 4:30 AM Snow Trax Television "Polarix Axys Deep Dive"
  201. 5:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Pork Chop"
  202. 5:30 AM Buck Commander "Rookies"
  203. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Tree Stand Nightmare"
  204. 6:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Don't Soremouth 'Em!"
  205. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
  206. 7:30 AM Fear No Evil "New Zealand Dream Stag"
  207. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Brush Brawl"
  208. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Wilmington, N.C.: Wahoo Run"
  209. 9:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  210. 10:00 AM Hook N' Look "Let the Brand Play on"
  211. 10:30 AM Facts of Fishing "Cover Craw Smallmouth Bass"
  212. 11:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "PEI Tuna: Part 1"
  213. 11:30 AM Fishing University "Niagara River: Freedom Lures"
  214. 12:00 PM The Bass Pros "Chatterbait, Frogs, Jerkbait"
  215. 12:30 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Kevin Vandam: Michigan Smallmouth"
  216. 1:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  217. 1:30 PM SCI Expedition Safari "Yukoon Moose in the Rut"
  218. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  219. 3:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Racing to the Rut"
  220. 3:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Aloha Turkeys: Part 1"
  221. 4:00 PM Territories Wild "Spiral Horns"
  222. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Last Shot"
  223. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 1"
  224. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Kansas"
  225. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Spanish Ibex Grand Slam: Part 2"
  226. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Swamp Turkeys"
  227. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Show-Me-State Stalk"
  228. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Shane's World"
    • NEW
  229. Tuesday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "New Zealand Dream Stag"
  231. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Big Bucks at Spiritwild Ranch"
  232. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 1"
  233. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "A New Honey Hole"
  234. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "A Conservation Story"
  235. 10:30 PM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  236. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastmans' 2014 Colorado Elk"
    • TV-G
  237. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Last Shot"
  238. Wednesday, February 17
  239. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Swamp Turkeys"
    • TV-G
  240. 12:30 AM Grateful Nation "Salute to Special Ops"
  241. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Show-Me-State Stalk"
  242. 1:30 AM Gun Dog "Shane's World"
  243. 2:00 AM Fear No Evil "New Zealand Dream Stag"
  244. 2:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "On a Roll"
  245. 3:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Cruising for Caribou, Quebec Style"
  246. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Spanish Ibex Grand Slam: Part 2"
  247. 4:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari "Yukoon Moose in the Rut"
  248. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Kansas"
  249. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "A New Honey Hole"
  250. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Spiral Horns"
  251. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Crushed by a Boulder: Part 1"
  252. 6:30 AM Snow Trax Television "Polarix Axys Deep Dive"
  253. 7:00 AM Buckmasters Classics "Alberta"
    • TV-G
  254. 7:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastmans' 2014 Colorado Elk"
    • TV-G
  255. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Trick or Tweto"
  256. 9:00 AM Blue Water Savages "Monster Mako"
  257. 9:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Conservation Story"
  258. 10:00 AM Deadliest Hunts "Country vs. County"
  259. 10:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Old School Whitetail"
  260. 11:00 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  261. 11:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Cruising for Caribou, Quebec Style"
  262. 12:00 PM Grateful Nation "Salute to Special Ops"
  263. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Trophy Whitetail in Iowa"
  264. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Two Minute Drill"
  265. 1:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "The Right Spots at Last"
    • TV-G
  266. 2:00 PM Wardens "Death Valley"
  267. 2:30 PM The Gunfather "Hand Crafted"
  268. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Big Bucks at Spiritwild Ranch"
    • TV-G
  269. 3:30 PM Buck Commander "Rookies"
  270. 4:00 PM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  271. 4:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "A Conservation Story"
  272. 5:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  273. 5:30 PM Shooting USA "Bianchi Cup 2015"
    • TV-PG
  274. 6:30 PM NRA All Access "Passing It on/Broadening School Activities"
  275. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "Lewis & Clark Air Rifle"
    • NEW
  276. 7:30 PM The Best Defense "Elderly Against Multiple Attackers"
    • NEW
  277. Wednesday Night
  278. 8:00 PM The Gunfather "Hand Crafted"
  279. 8:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Defensive Vehicle"
    • NEW
  280. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Bianchi Cup 2015"
    • TV-PG
  281. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson M&P Pistols"
    • NEW
  282. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Sgt. Richmond's Speed 8"
    • TV-PG
  283. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Hand Crafted"
  284. 11:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "Lewis & Clark Air Rifle"
  285. Thursday, February 18
  286. 12:00 AM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Defensive Vehicle"
    • TV-G
  287. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Bianchi Cup 2015"
    • TV-PG
  288. 1:30 AM The Best Defense "Elderly Against Multiple Attackers"
  289. 2:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson M&P Pistols"
    • TV-G
  290. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Sgt. Richmond's Speed 8"
    • TV-PG
  291. 3:00 AM NRA All Access "Passing It on/Broadening School Activities"
  292. 3:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "Lewis & Clark Air Rifle"
  293. 4:00 AM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Defensive Vehicle"
    • TV-G
  294. 4:30 AM The Best Defense "Elderly Against Multiple Attackers"
  295. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson M&P Pistols"
    • TV-G
  296. 5:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Sgt. Richmond's Speed 8"
    • TV-PG
  297. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Crushed by a Boulder: Part 2"
  298. 6:30 AM Wardens "Death Valley"
  299. 7:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Best of the Brunson Bucks"
  300. 7:30 AM SCI Expedition Safari "Yukoon Moose in the Rut"
  301. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Goodbye Sun"
  302. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Summit Cup Elimination: Round 1"
  303. 11:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Social Media Day"
  304. 11:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Wilmington, N.C.: Wahoo Run"
  305. 12:00 PM The Bass Pros "Chatterbait, Frogs, Jerkbait"
  306. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Harman's North Fork Invitational"
  307. 1:00 PM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "PEI Tuna: Part 1"
  308. 1:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Texas: A Brotherly Competition"
  309. 2:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  310. 2:30 PM Territories Wild "Spiral Horns"
  311. 3:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "South Dakota"
  312. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "A New Honey Hole"
  313. 4:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Pork Chop"
  314. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Shane's World"
  315. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks Pt. 2"
  316. 5:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Racing to the Rut"
  317. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Best of the Brunson Bucks"
  318. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "A Conservation Story"
  319. 7:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "South Dakota"
    • NEW
  320. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Pork Chop"
    • NEW
  321. Thursday Night
  322. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Kansas"
    • NEW
  323. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Show-Me-State Stalk"
    • NEW
  324. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Spiral Horns"
  325. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "On a Roll"
  326. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "South Dakota Triad"
    • NEW
  327. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Last Shot"
    • NEW
  328. 11:00 PM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  329. 11:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Country vs. County"
  330. Friday, February 19
  331. 12:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Rocky Mountain Elk"
  332. 12:30 AM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 1"
  333. 1:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Old School Whitetail"
  334. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Spiral Horns"
  335. 2:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "South Dakota"
  336. 2:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Pork Chop"
  337. 3:00 AM Bone Collector "Kansas"
  338. 3:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  339. 4:00 AM Territories Wild "Spiral Horns"
  340. 4:30 AM Bow Madness "South Dakota Triad"
  341. 5:00 AM Deadliest Hunts "Country vs. County"
  342. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Racing to the Rut"
  343. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Iraqi Sniper Attack"
  344. 6:30 AM The Adventure Series "Spring Brown Bear: Part 2"
  345. 7:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "On a Roll"
  346. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "ERA Alaska Rises Again"
  347. 9:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  348. 9:30 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Panama Inshore"
  349. 10:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Harman's North Fork Invitational"
  350. 10:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "New Mexico Walleye"
  351. 11:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "PEI Tuna: Part 1"
  352. 11:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Kevin Vandam: Michigan Smallmouth"
  353. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "Cover Craw Smallmouth Bass"
  354. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Panama Inshore"
  355. 1:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Indi"
  356. 1:30 PM Hook N' Look "Let the Brand Play on"
  357. 2:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Social Media Day"
    • TV-G
  358. 2:30 PM BigWater Adventures "The Redfish Mafia"
  359. 3:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "New Mexico Walleye"
    • TV-G
  360. 3:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Don't Soremouth 'Em!"
  361. 4:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Aloha Turkeys: Part 1"
  362. 4:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Rocky Mountain Elk"
  363. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Great Plains of the Cold North"
  364. 5:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Old School Whitetail"
  365. 6:00 PM Buck Commander "Rookies"
  366. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Striped Bass Excursion"
    • TV-G
  367. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Kevin Vandam: Michigan Smallmouth"
  368. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  369. Friday Night
  370. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Passing It on/Broadening School Activities"
  371. 9:00 PM The Missouri Breaks
    • PG
  372. 11:30 PM The Missouri Breaks
    • PG
  373. Saturday, February 20
  374. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  375. 3:00 AM Wardens "Death Valley"
  376. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "ERA Alaska Rises Again"
  377. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Closing Time"
  378. 5:00 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  379. 5:30 AM NRA All Access "Passing It on/Broadening School Activities"
  380. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "PEI Tuna: Part 1"
  381. 6:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  382. 7:00 AM Hook N' Look "Let the Brand Play on"
  383. 7:30 AM Facts of Fishing "Cover Craw Smallmouth Bass"
  384. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Wilmington, N.C.: Wahoo Run"
  385. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Texas: A Brotherly Competition"
  386. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Kevin Vandam: Michigan Smallmouth"
    • NEW
  387. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "The Redfish Mafia"
    • NEW
  388. 10:00 AM Blue Water Savages "Monster Mako"
  389. 10:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "PEI Tuna: Part 1"
  390. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Striped Bass Excursion"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  391. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Let the Brand Play on"
    • NEW
  392. 12:00 PM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  393. 12:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  394. 1:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  395. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Summit Cup Elimination Round 2"
    • NEW
  396. 4:00 PM Fishing University "Niagara River: Freedom Lures"
    • NEW
  397. 4:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Indi"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  398. 5:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  399. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Harman's North Fork Invitational"
    • NEW
  400. 6:00 PM Snow Trax Television "Polarix Axys Deep Dive"
    • NEW
  401. 6:30 PM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  402. 7:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Closing Time"
  403. 7:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Meet Island Air"
  404. Saturday Night
  405. 8:00 PM Wardens "Three-Fifty-Seven"
  406. 8:30 PM Wardens "Death Valley"
  407. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Spring Brown Bear: Part 2"
    • NEW
  408. 10:00 PM Flying Wild Alaska "Every Dog Has Its Day"
  409. 11:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Closing Time"
  410. 11:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Meet Island Air"
  411. Sunday, February 21
  412. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Big Bucks at Spiritwild Ranch"
    • TV-G
  413. 12:30 AM The Adventure Series "Spring Brown Bear: Part 2"
  414. 1:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks Pt. 2"
  415. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Rookies"
  416. 2:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Country vs. County"
  417. 3:00 AM Buckmasters Classics "Alberta"
    • TV-G
  418. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "A New Honey Hole"
  419. 4:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Racing to the Rut"
  420. 4:30 AM Wardens "Death Valley"
  421. 5:00 AM Fight to Survive "Lightning Strike"
  422. 5:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  423. 6:00 AM BigWater Adventures "The Redfish Mafia"
  424. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Indi"
    • TV-G
  425. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Harman's North Fork Invitational"
  426. 7:30 AM Blue Water Savages "Monster Mako"
  427. 8:00 AM Fishing University "Niagara River: Freedom Lures"
  428. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Kevin Vandam: Michigan Smallmouth"
  429. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "New Mexico Walleye"
    • TV-G
  430. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Texas: A Brotherly Competition"
  431. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Panama Inshore"
    • NEW
  432. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Social Media Day"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  433. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Cover Craw Smallmouth Bass"
    • NEW
  434. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Cold Texas Part 2"
  435. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Cruising for Caribou, Quebec Style"
  436. 12:30 PM Grateful Nation "Salute to Special Ops"
    • NEW
  437. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Kansas"
  438. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Spanish Ibex Grand Slam: Part 2"
    • NEW
  439. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Show-Me-State Stalk"
  440. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Don't Soremouth 'Em!"
    • NEW
  441. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Wilmington, N.C.: Wahoo Run"
    • NEW
  442. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Chatterbait, Frogs, Jerkbait"
    • NEW
  443. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Summit Cup Elimination Round 2"
  444. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Two Minute Drill"
    • NEW
  445. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "The Right Spots at Last"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  446. 7:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
    • NEW
  447. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Rocky Mountain Elk"
  448. Sunday Night
  449. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Great Plains of the Cold North"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  450. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Aloha Turkeys: Part 1"
  451. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks Pt. 2"
  452. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Swamp Turkeys"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  453. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Old School Whitetail"
  454. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Kansas"
    • NEW
  455. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Last Shot"
    • NEW
  456. 11:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Country vs. County"
  457. Monday, February 22
  458. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Great Plains of the Cold North"
    • TV-G
  459. 12:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Cold Texas Part 2"
  460. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Aloha Turkeys: Part 1"
  461. 1:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Show-Me-State Stalk"
  462. 2:00 AM Bow Madness "South Dakota Triad"
  463. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 1"
  464. 3:00 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  465. 3:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Rocky Mountain Elk"
  466. 4:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Old School Whitetail"
  467. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Kansas"
  468. 5:00 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  469. 5:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Country vs. County"
  470. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  471. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  472. 7:00 AM Whitetail Freaks
  473. 7:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  474. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  475. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  476. 9:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  477. 10:00 AM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  478. 10:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors
  479. 11:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  480. 11:30 AM The Adventure Series
  481. 12:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV
  482. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  483. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  484. 2:00 PM Fight to Survive
  485. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  486. 3:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  487. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  488. 4:00 PM SCI Expedition Safari
  489. 4:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland
  490. 5:00 PM Flying Wild Alaska
  491. 6:00 PM Wardens
  492. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  493. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  494. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  495. Monday Night
  496. 8:00 PM The Gunfather
  497. 8:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  498. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  499. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  500. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  501. 11:00 PM The Gunfather
  502. 11:30 PM Wardens
  503. Tuesday, February 23
  504. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  505. 1:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  506. 2:00 AM The Adventure Series
  507. 3:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  508. 3:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  509. 4:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  510. 4:30 AM Snow Trax Television
  511. 5:00 AM Whitetail Freaks
  512. 5:30 AM Buck Commander
  513. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  514. 6:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  515. 7:00 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  516. 7:30 AM Fear No Evil
  517. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  518. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  519. 9:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  520. 10:00 AM Hook N' Look
  521. 10:30 AM Facts of Fishing
  522. 11:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  523. 11:30 AM Fishing University
  524. 12:00 PM The Bass Pros
  525. 12:30 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  526. 1:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones
  527. 1:30 PM SCI Expedition Safari
  528. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  529. 3:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  530. 3:30 PM Wildgame Nation
  531. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  532. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  533. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  534. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  535. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  536. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  537. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  538. 7:30 PM Gun Dog
  539. Tuesday Night
  540. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  541. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  542. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  543. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  544. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  545. 10:30 PM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  546. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  547. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  548. Wednesday, February 24
  549. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  550. 12:30 AM ATK Grateful Nation
  551. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  552. 1:30 AM Gun Dog
  553. 2:00 AM Fear No Evil
  554. 2:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  555. 3:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  556. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV
  557. 4:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari
  558. 4:30 AM Bone Collector
  559. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  560. 5:30 AM Territories Wild
  561. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  562. 6:30 AM Snow Trax Television
  563. 7:00 AM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  564. 7:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  565. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  566. 9:00 AM Blue Water Savages
  567. 9:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  568. 10:00 AM Deadliest Hunts
  569. 10:30 AM Hunt Masters
  570. 11:00 AM The Journey
  571. 11:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  572. 12:00 PM ATK Grateful Nation
  573. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted
  574. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  575. 1:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  576. 2:00 PM Wardens
  577. 2:30 PM The Gunfather