TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  2. 2:30 PM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 2"
  3. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  4. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  5. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muzzleloader Madness"
  6. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 2"
    • NEW
  7. 5:00 PM Dream Season "Can't Believe It's The End"
  8. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Time for the Grand Finale, Phase Thirteen"
  9. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  10. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  11. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Myths and Muted Muzzles"
    • NEW
  12. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Glock"
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron is Robin Hood"
  15. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Jerry's World Record Inception"
  16. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Browning Arms"
  17. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "US Steel Nationals"
  18. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  19. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Myths and Muted Muzzles"
  20. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Glock"
  21. Today
  22. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron is Robin Hood"
  23. 12:30 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry's World Record Inception"
  24. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Browning Arms"
  25. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "US Steel Nationals"
  26. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  27. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Glock"
  28. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron is Robin Hood"
  29. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Myths and Muted Muzzles"
  30. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry's World Record Inception"
  31. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Browning Arms"
  32. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  33. 6:00 AM The Seahunter "Days with Dad"
  34. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "ATV Shootout"
  35. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  36. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Terminal Hunting - Part Three"
  37. 8:00 AM American Archer "Seasons End"
  38. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Kalahari Gold"
  39. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  40. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  41. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  42. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  43. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Just One Morning"
  44. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "New Hunting Grounds"
  45. 12:00 PM Dream Season "Can't Believe It's The End"
  46. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "The Eichlers In Arkansas"
  47. 1:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Trevor Phillips"
  48. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  49. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  50. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  51. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Father/Son Blacktail"
  52. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "His-story"
  53. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Tex Mex Combo"
  54. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sweat Equity"
  55. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Stags a Plenty Down Under with Leithen Valley - Part 2"
  56. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Unsurpassed Challenge"
  57. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Havak in the Hammock"
  58. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  59. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  60. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  61. Tonight
  62. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 2"
  63. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  64. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael's Haunted Bull"
  65. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sweat Equity"
  66. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "His-story"
  67. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Going Home"
  68. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Elk Hunting the Twilight Zone"
  69. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Just One Morning"
  70. Tomorrow
  71. 12:00 AM The One "Legacy"
  72. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  73. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  74. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 2"
  75. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  76. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael's Haunted Bull"
  77. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Havak in the Hammock"
  78. 3:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Stags a Plenty Down Under with Leithen Valley - Part 2"
  79. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Elk Hunting the Twilight Zone"
  80. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Sweat Equity"
  81. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  82. 5:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Ole Reliable"
  83. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  84. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 2"
  85. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger Recaps His 30 Year Career in the Outdoor Business"
  86. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Strong: A Story About the Flood"
  87. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Askin' Questions Is How We Learn"
    • NEW
  88. 8:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  89. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 2"
  90. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "You Had A Donut?"
  91. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "The Silver Mountains"
  92. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Time for the Grand Finale, Phase Thirteen"
  93. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  94. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Highs & Lows"
  95. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Big Wyoming Antelope"
  96. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  97. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Going Home"
  98. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 2"
  99. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Unsupervised"
  100. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Once in a Lifetime"
  101. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunters Luck: Utah"
  102. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael's Haunted Bull"
  103. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  104. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  105. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  106. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "The Stuff That Can Kill You"
  107. Tomorrow Night
  108. 8:00 PM Deliverance
    • R
  109. 10:30 PM Deliverance
    • R
  110. Saturday, September 23
  111. 1:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Glaciers and Danger"
  112. 1:30 AM Wardens "Long Day"
  113. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  114. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  115. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "The Stuff That Can Kill You"
  116. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "His-story"
  117. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Time for the Grand Finale, Phase Thirteen"
  118. 4:30 AM Dream Season "Can't Believe It's The End"
  119. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  120. 5:30 AM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Trevor Phillips"
  121. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  122. 6:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  123. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Just One Morning"
  124. 7:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Ole Reliable"
  125. 8:00 AM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  126. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  127. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  128. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muzzleloader Madness"
  129. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  130. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Tex Mex Combo"
  131. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  132. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  133. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  134. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Days with Dad"
  135. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Askin' Questions Is How We Learn"
  136. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  137. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Championship"
  138. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "I Felt Like Rambo"
  139. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "ATV Shootout"
  140. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Ole Reliable"
  141. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "On the Edge"
  142. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  143. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "ConVida Ranch Whitetail"
  144. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "New Hunting Grounds"
  145. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Terminal Hunting - Part Three"
  146. Saturday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Once in a Lifetime"
  148. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger Recaps His 30 Year Career in the Outdoor Business"
  149. 9:30 PM Wardens "Long Day"
  150. 10:00 PM Dropped "Edge of the Storm"
  151. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Myths and Muted Muzzles"
  152. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Glock"
  153. 11:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Lightning Strike"
  154. Sunday, September 24
  155. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  156. 12:30 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Championship"
  157. 2:30 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "I Felt Like Rambo"
  158. 3:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  159. 3:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  160. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Days with Dad"
  161. 4:30 AM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  162. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  163. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "On the Edge"
  164. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Askin' Questions Is How We Learn"
  165. 6:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  166. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Championship"
  167. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "I Felt Like Rambo"
  168. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  169. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Kalahari Gold"
  170. 10:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  171. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "God's Country Double Up Part 1"
  172. 11:30 AM American Archer "Seasons End"
  173. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Stags a Plenty Down Under with Leithen Valley - Part 2"
  174. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Havak in the Hammock"
  175. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "The Eichlers In Arkansas"
  176. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  177. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Trophy Hunters TV - Best of 2017"
  178. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Just One Morning"
  179. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "New Hunting Grounds"
  180. 3:30 PM YoungWild "Trouble in Quebec"
  181. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  182. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Father/Son Blacktail"
  183. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Trevor Phillips"
  184. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  185. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Highs & Lows"
  186. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "The Silver Mountains"
  187. 7:00 PM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 2"
  188. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "BBDs"
  189. Sunday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunters Luck: Utah"
  191. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Tex Mex Combo"
  192. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  193. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Unsupervised"
  194. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  195. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  196. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  197. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  198. Monday, September 25
  199. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "ConVida Ranch Whitetail"
  200. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "God's Country Double Up Part 1"
  201. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Trophy Hunters TV - Best of 2017"
  202. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "BBDs"
  203. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunters Luck: Utah"
  204. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  205. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  206. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Unsupervised"
  207. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  208. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  209. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Brackett Bootcamp"
  210. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muzzleloader Madness"
  211. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  212. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  213. 7:00 AM The Journey "Jon Holiday Part 1"
  214. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  215. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Adventures on Kodiak Island"
  216. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  217. 9:00 AM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  218. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  219. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  220. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Wild Game Luau"
  221. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  222. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  223. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Montana"
  224. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  225. 1:00 PM YoungWild "The Big Bull"
    • NEW
  226. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Bears in Buck Country"
    • NEW
  227. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  228. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  229. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  230. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  231. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  232. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  233. 5:30 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Kodiak Blacktail"
  234. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Airplanes, Antlers, and Alaska"
  235. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  236. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Bachelor Party Blowout"
  237. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Induckpendence Day"
  238. Monday Night
  239. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Wild Wild Pest"
  240. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Ducket List"
  241. 9:00 PM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
    • NEW
  242. 9:30 PM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
    • NEW
  243. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Bachelor Party Blowout"
  244. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Induckpendence Day"
  245. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Wild Wild Pest"
  246. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Ducket List"
  247. Tuesday, September 26
  248. 12:00 AM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  249. 12:30 AM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
  250. 1:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  251. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  252. 2:00 AM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  253. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  254. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "One Flying Family"
  255. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  256. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  257. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  258. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  259. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  260. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  261. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
    • NEW
  262. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "JT & The RIP Gang"
  263. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  264. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
    • NEW
  265. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  266. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Rally on the Rocks"
  267. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  268. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "A Father's Bond"
  269. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  270. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  271. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  272. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  273. 1:30 PM The One "Gray Ghost"
  274. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  275. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Semper Fi - Captain Hagner"
  276. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "The 20th Smith & Wesson Indoor Nationals"
  277. 4:00 PM American Archer "Ron's Western Swing"
  278. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  279. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  280. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  281. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Big Bucks and Beefmaster Cattle"
  282. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  283. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Bears in Buck Country"
  284. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mountain Mulies"
  285. Tuesday Night
  286. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  287. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "The Best of"
  288. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  289. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  290. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
    • NEW
  291. 10:30 PM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
    • NEW
  292. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
    • NEW
  293. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  294. Wednesday, September 27
  295. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  296. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  297. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  298. 2:00 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  299. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  300. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  301. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  302. 4:00 AM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  303. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "JT & The RIP Gang"
  304. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  305. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  306. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  307. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  308. 7:00 AM YoungWild "The Big Bull"
  309. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Bears in Buck Country"
  310. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  311. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  312. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mountain Mulies"
  313. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  314. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  315. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  316. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  317. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  318. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  319. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  320. 1:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  321. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  322. 2:00 PM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  323. 2:30 PM The Journey "Jon Holiday Part 1"
  324. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  325. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Montana"
  326. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  327. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  328. 5:00 PM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  329. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  330. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  331. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  332. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  333. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
    • NEW
  334. Wednesday Night
  335. 8:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  336. 8:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  337. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Silencerco"
  338. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "The 20th Smith & Wesson Indoor Nationals"
  339. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  340. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  341. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  342. Thursday, September 28
  343. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  344. 12:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  345. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Silencerco"
  346. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "The 20th Smith & Wesson Indoor Nationals"
  347. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  348. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  349. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  350. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  351. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  352. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Silencerco"
  353. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  354. 6:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  355. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Rally on the Rocks"
  356. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  357. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Semper Fi - Captain Hagner"
  358. 8:00 AM American Archer "Ron's Western Swing"
  359. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  360. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  361. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  362. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  363. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  364. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  365. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
  366. 12:00 PM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  367. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "JT & The RIP Gang"
  368. 1:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
  369. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  370. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  371. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  372. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Wild Game Luau"
  373. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  374. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  375. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  376. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  377. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  378. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  379. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  380. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  381. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  382. Thursday Night
  383. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  384. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  385. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael Waddell Turkey"
  386. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  387. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  388. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  389. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  390. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  391. Friday, September 29
  392. 12:00 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  393. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  394. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  395. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  396. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  397. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael Waddell Turkey"
  398. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  399. 3:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  400. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  401. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  402. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  403. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  404. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  405. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  406. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  407. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Football & Fins"
  408. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dead Stickin' a Stick-O"
  409. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Michigan's Saginaw Bay Smallmouth Smashfest"
    • NEW
  410. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  411. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  412. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
    • NEW
  413. 10:30 AM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  414. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  415. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Adventures on Kodiak Island"
  416. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  417. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  418. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  419. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mountain Mulies"
  420. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "A Father's Bond"
  421. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  422. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  423. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  424. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  425. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  426. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael Waddell Turkey"
  427. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  428. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  429. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Kodiak Blacktail"
  430. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Airplanes, Antlers, and Alaska"
  431. Friday Night
  432. 8:00 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  433. 10:30 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  434. Saturday, September 30
  435. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  436. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  437. 2:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "Kodiak Blacktail"
  438. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Airplanes, Antlers, and Alaska"
  439. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  440. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  441. 4:30 AM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  442. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  443. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  444. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  445. 6:30 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  446. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  447. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  448. 8:00 AM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  449. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  450. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Montana"
  451. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  452. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  453. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  454. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  455. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  456. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  457. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Football & Fins"
  458. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dead Stickin' a Stick-O"
  459. 1:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Michigan's Saginaw Bay Smallmouth Smashfest"
  460. 2:00 PM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
  461. 2:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
  462. 3:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  463. 3:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  464. 4:00 PM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  465. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Rally on the Rocks"
  466. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Summer Tradition"
  467. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  468. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  469. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "The Best of"
  470. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
  471. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Semper Fi - Captain Hagner"
  472. Saturday Night
  473. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  474. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  475. 9:30 PM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  476. 10:00 PM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  477. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  478. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  479. 11:30 PM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
  480. Sunday, October 1
  481. 12:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  482. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  483. 1:00 AM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  484. 1:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  485. 2:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  486. 2:30 AM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
  487. 3:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  488. 3:30 AM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  489. 4:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
  490. 4:30 AM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  491. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Montana"
  492. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  493. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dead Stickin' a Stick-O"
  494. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Football & Fins"
  495. 7:00 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Michigan's Saginaw Bay Smallmouth Smashfest"
  496. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  497. 8:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
  498. 8:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
  499. 9:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  500. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  501. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  502. 10:30 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  503. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  504. 11:30 AM American Archer "Ron's Western Swing"
  505. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  506. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  507. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Joe versus The Lion"
  508. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  509. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Big Bucks and Beefmaster Cattle"
  510. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  511. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
  512. 3:30 PM YoungWild "The Big Bull"
  513. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  514. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Wild Game Luau"
  515. 5:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  516. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  517. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  518. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Adventures on Kodiak Island"
  519. 7:00 PM The Journey "Jon Holiday Part 1"
  520. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  521. Sunday Night
  522. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  523. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  524. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  525. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  526. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  527. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  528. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "A Father's Bond"
  529. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  530. Monday, October 2
  531. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "The Best of"
  532. 12:30 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  533. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Big Bucks and Beefmaster Cattle"
  534. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  535. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  536. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  537. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  538. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  539. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  540. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  541. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  542. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  543. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  544. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV
    • TV-PG
  545. 7:00 AM The Journey
    • TV-G
  546. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV
    • TV-PG
  547. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests
  548. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
    • TV-PG
  549. 9:00 AM The Flush
    • TV-PG
  550. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding
  551. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy
  552. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter
  553. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  554. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt
    • TV-G
  555. 12:00 PM Buckmasters
  556. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  557. 1:00 PM YoungWild
    • NEW
  558. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV
    • NEW
  559. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  560. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers
    • TV-PG
  561. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  562. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
    • TV-PG
  563. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  564. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  565. 5:30 PM Craig Morgan All Access
  566. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride
  567. 6:30 PM Buck Commander