TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:30 PM The Grinder "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  5. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  9. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  11. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  12. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  13. 5:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  14. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  15. Tonight
  16. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  17. Tomorrow
  18. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  21. Tomorrow Night
  22. 8:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions No. 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  23. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Curse of Korzha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  24. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Tuesday, May 31
  26. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  29. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Tuesday Night
  31. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  32. 9:00 PM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  33. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  34. Wednesday, June 1
  35. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  38. Wednesday Night
  39. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  40. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  41. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  42. Thursday, June 2
  43. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Thursday Night
  47. 8:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  48. 9:00 PM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  49. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  50. Friday, June 3
  51. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  54. Friday Night
  55. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  56. 8:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  57. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  58. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  59. Saturday, June 4
  60. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  65. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  66. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  67. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  68. 11:30 AM Under Pressure Cooking
  69. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  70. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  71. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  72. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  73. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  74. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  75. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Francisco Giants at St. Louis Cardinals"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  76. Saturday Night
  77. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  78. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  79. 11:30 PM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  80. Sunday, June 5
  81. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  86. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  88. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  89. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  90. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  91. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  92. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  93. Sunday Night
  94. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  95. Monday, June 6
  96. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  97. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  98. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  99. Monday Night
  100. 8:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  101. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  102. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  103. Tuesday, June 7
  104. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  105. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  107. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  108. Tuesday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Town's Inn, Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  110. 9:00 PM Coupled "At First Sight"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  111. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  112. Wednesday, June 8
  113. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  114. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  115. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  116. Wednesday Night
  117. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  118. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Once Upon a Time in Wayward Pines"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  119. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  120. Thursday, June 9
  121. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  122. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  123. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  124. Thursday Night
  125. 8:00 PM American Grit "Tired Out/Over the Falls"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  126. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  127. Friday, June 10
  128. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  129. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  130. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  131. 6:30 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  132. 7:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Chile vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD