TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  2. 11:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  3. Today
  4. 1:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  5. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  6. 4:05 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  7. 5:10 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  8. 6:45 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  9. 8:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  10. 9:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  11. 11:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  12. 12:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  13. 2:00 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  14. 3:10 PM Rampart
    • R
  15. 5:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  16. 7:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  17. Tonight
  18. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Checking and Balancing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  19. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Baranchyk vs. Ramos"
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 12:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Video Games"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  22. 12:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  23. 2:05 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  24. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  25. 5:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  26. 6:35 AM Red Corner
    • R
  27. 8:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  28. 11:05 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  29. 1:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  30. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  31. 4:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  32. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  35. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: ShoBox: The New Generation"
  36. Friday, March 31
  37. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  38. 1:35 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  39. 2:35 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  40. 4:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  41. 6:05 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  42. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  43. 10:45 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  44. 12:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  45. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  46. 3:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  47. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  48. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  49. Friday Night
  50. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
  51. Saturday, April 1
  52. 12:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  53. 1:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  54. 3:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  55. 4:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  56. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  57. 8:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  58. 10:45 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  59. 12:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  60. 3:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  61. 4:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  62. 6:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  63. Saturday Night
  64. 8:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  65. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  66. Sunday, April 2
  67. 12:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  68. 2:00 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  69. 3:35 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  70. 5:05 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  71. 6:40 AM F/X
    • R
  72. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  73. 10:20 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  74. 12:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  75. 3:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  76. 5:05 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  77. 7:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  78. Sunday Night
  79. 9:15 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  80. 11:45 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  81. Monday, April 3
  82. 1:50 AM Killing Season
    • R
  83. 3:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  84. 5:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  85. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  86. 9:05 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  87. 10:35 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  88. 12:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  89. 2:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  90. 4:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  91. 6:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  92. Monday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  94. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: James DeGale vs. Badou Jack"
  95. Tuesday, April 4
  96. 12:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  97. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  98. 3:35 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Big Brother"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  99. 4:05 AM The Bleeding
    • R
  100. 6:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  101. 7:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  102. 9:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  103. 11:05 AM Chappie
    • R
  104. 1:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  105. 3:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  106. 4:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  107. 6:20 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  108. Tuesday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Bad Company
    • R
  110. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2011: Diaz vs. Daley"
  111. 11:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  112. Wednesday, April 5
  113. 1:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  114. 3:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  115. 4:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  116. 6:45 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  117. 8:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  118. 10:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  119. 12:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  120. 2:15 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  121. 4:05 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  122. 5:45 PM American Heart
    • R
  123. 7:45 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  124. Wednesday Night
  125. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  126. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jacobs vs. Quillin"
  127. 11:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  128. Thursday, April 6
  129. 1:45 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  130. 3:20 AM Killing Season
    • R
  131. 5:00 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  132. 7:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  133. 9:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  134. 10:35 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  135. 12:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  136. 2:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  137. 4:00 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  138. 5:45 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  139. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  140. Thursday Night
  141. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Carl Frampton vs. Leo Santa Cruz II"
  142. Friday, April 7
  143. 12:00 AM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  144. 1:30 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  145. 3:30 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  146. 5:30 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  147. 7:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  148. 8:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  149. 10:35 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  150. 1:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  151. 2:00 PM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  152. 3:50 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  153. 6:00 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  154. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  155. Friday Night
  156. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2007: Cung Le vs. Sam Morgan"
  157. Saturday, April 8
  158. 12:30 AM Bad Company
    • R
  159. 2:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  160. 4:35 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  161. 6:30 AM F/X
    • R
  162. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  163. 10:30 AM Stolen
    • R
  164. 12:15 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  165. 2:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  166. 4:30 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  167. 6:15 PM The Forger
    • R
  168. Saturday Night
  169. 8:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  170. 10:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  171. 11:40 PM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  172. Sunday, April 9
  173. 1:00 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  174. 2:30 AM Another Day in Paradise
    • R
  175. 4:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  176. 6:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  177. 8:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  178. 9:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  179. 11:30 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  180. 1:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  181. 3:00 PM Good Kill
    • R
  182. 4:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  183. 7:00 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  184. Sunday Night
  185. 8:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  186. 10:30 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  187. Monday, April 10
  188. 12:30 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  189. 2:25 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  190. 3:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  191. 5:45 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  192. 7:20 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  193. 9:15 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  194. 11:15 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  195. 12:45 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  196. 3:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  197. 4:40 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  198. 6:30 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  199. Monday Night
  200. 8:30 PM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  201. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Frank Galarza vs. Sheldon Moore"
  202. 11:35 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  203. Tuesday, April 11
  204. 1:15 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  205. 2:15 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  206. 4:00 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  207. 5:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  208. 7:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  209. 10:00 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  210. 11:40 AM F/X
    • R
  211. 1:30 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  212. 3:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  213. 5:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  214. 6:30 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  215. Tuesday Night
  216. 8:15 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  217. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Erislandy Lara vs. Vanes Martirosyan"