TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM Twin Peaks "Miss Twin Peaks"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  2. 4:00 AM Twin Peaks "Beyond Life and Death"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  3. 5:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  4. 6:45 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  5. 8:30 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • TV-14  (V)
  6. 9:00 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  7. 10:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  8. 12:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  9. 2:30 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  10. 4:30 PM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  11. 6:15 PM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  14. 9:30 PM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  15. 11:10 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  16. Today
  17. 12:45 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  18. 2:30 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  19. 4:15 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  20. 6:05 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  21. 7:35 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  22. 9:05 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  23. 10:55 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  24. 12:30 PM Jay Mohr: Happy. And a Lot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  25. 1:45 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  26. 3:30 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  27. 5:00 PM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  28. 6:45 PM Jay Mohr: Happy. And a Lot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  31. 9:00 PM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  32. 10:05 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  33. 11:35 PM The Original Kings of Comedy
    • R
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 1:30 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  36. 3:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  37. 4:30 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  38. 6:15 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  39. 6:35 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  40. 8:30 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  41. 10:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  42. 11:30 AM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  43. 1:15 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  44. 2:45 PM Good Kill
    • R
  45. 4:30 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  46. 6:15 PM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  49. 9:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  50. 11:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  51. Friday, February 24
  52. 12:50 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  53. 2:50 AM Saw
    • R
  54. 4:35 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  55. 6:05 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • TV-14  (V)
  56. 6:30 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  57. 8:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  58. 10:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  59. 1:00 PM Speak
    • PG-13
  60. 2:45 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  61. 4:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  62. 6:15 PM Veronika Decides to Die
    • R
  63. Friday Night
  64. 8:00 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  65. 9:45 PM Speak
    • PG-13
  66. 11:30 PM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  67. Saturday, February 25
  68. 1:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  69. 3:00 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  70. 4:45 AM What If
    • PG-13
  71. 6:30 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  72. 8:15 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  73. 8:35 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  74. 10:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  75. 11:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  76. 1:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  77. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  78. 4:30 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  79. 6:15 PM Tenderness
    • R
  80. Saturday Night
  81. 8:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  82. 10:05 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  83. 11:30 PM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  84. Sunday, February 26
  85. 1:10 AM The Life and Mind of Mark DeFriest
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  86. 3:00 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  87. 4:30 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  88. 6:00 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  89. 7:40 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  90. 9:05 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  91. 11:00 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  92. 12:30 PM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  93. 2:00 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  94. 3:30 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  95. 5:25 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  96. 7:00 PM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  97. Sunday Night
  98. 8:00 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  99. 9:30 PM The Original Kings of Comedy
    • R
  100. 11:30 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  101. Monday, February 27
  102. 1:00 AM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  103. 2:05 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  104. 3:05 AM Jay Mohr: Happy. And a Lot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  105. 4:15 AM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  106. 5:45 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  107. 7:40 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  108. 8:00 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • TV-14  (V)
  109. 8:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  110. 10:00 AM What If
    • PG-13
  111. 11:40 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  112. 1:25 PM Good Kill
    • R
  113. 3:10 PM The Next Hit
    • R
  114. 5:00 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  115. 6:30 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  116. Monday Night
  117. 8:00 PM River's Edge
    • R
  118. 9:40 PM Saw
    • R
  119. 11:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  120. Tuesday, February 28
  121. 1:15 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  122. 3:00 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  123. 4:30 AM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  124. 5:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  125. 7:00 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  126. 8:45 AM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  127. 10:30 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  128. 12:00 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  129. 3:00 PM Blackway
    • R
  130. 4:30 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  131. 6:15 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. Tuesday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  134. 9:30 PM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  135. 11:15 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  136. Wednesday, March 1
  137. 1:00 AM Meskada
    • R
  138. 2:30 AM Blackway
    • R
  139. 4:00 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  140. 5:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  141. 8:00 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Veracity"
    • TV-14  (L)
  142. 8:30 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  143. 10:20 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  144. 12:10 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  145. 1:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  146. 3:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  147. 4:30 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  148. 6:15 PM The Forger
    • R
  149. Wednesday Night
  150. 8:00 PM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  151. 9:30 PM The Entitled
    • R
  152. 11:05 PM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  153. Thursday, March 2
  154. 12:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  155. 2:30 AM Wolves
    • R
  156. 4:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  157. 5:30 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  158. 7:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  159. 9:00 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  160. 10:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  161. 12:15 PM Weiner
    • R
  162. 2:00 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  163. 3:45 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  164. 5:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  165. 6:30 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  166. Thursday Night
  167. 8:00 PM Weiner
    • R
  168. 9:40 PM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  169. 11:20 PM Paid in Full
    • R
  170. Friday, March 3
  171. 1:00 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  172. 2:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  173. 4:00 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  174. 5:00 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  175. 6:30 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  176. 7:50 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  177. 9:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  178. 11:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  179. 12:10 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  180. 1:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  181. 3:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  182. 5:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  183. 6:30 PM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  184. Friday Night
  185. 8:00 PM SXSW Comedy Night Two With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  186. 9:30 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  187. 10:50 PM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  188. Saturday, March 4
  189. 12:00 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  190. 1:00 AM Boulevard
    • R
  191. 2:30 AM Bravetown
    • R
  192. 4:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  193. 6:00 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  194. 7:30 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Veracity"
    • TV-14  (L)
  195. 8:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  196. 10:00 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  197. 12:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  198. 1:25 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  199. 3:30 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  200. 5:10 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  201. 6:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  202. Saturday Night
  203. 8:00 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  204. 10:00 PM Hesher
    • R
  205. 11:45 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  206. Sunday, March 5
  207. 1:30 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  208. 3:00 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  209. 4:00 AM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  210. 5:20 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  211. 7:05 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  212. 8:10 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  213. 9:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  214. 11:30 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  215. 1:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  216. 3:00 PM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  217. 4:10 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  218. 5:30 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  219. 6:30 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  220. Sunday Night
  221. 8:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  222. 9:45 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  223. 11:25 PM Jay Pharoah: Can I Be Me?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  224. Monday, March 6
  225. 12:30 AM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  226. 1:30 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  227. 3:15 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  228. 5:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  229. 6:30 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  230. 7:40 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  231. 9:15 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  232. 11:00 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  233. 12:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  234. 2:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  235. 3:15 PM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  236. 4:55 PM Wolves
    • R
  237. 6:25 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  238. Monday Night
  239. 8:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  240. 9:15 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  241. 10:45 PM The Entitled
    • R
  242. Tuesday, March 7
  243. 12:30 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  244. 2:00 AM The Ruins
    • NR