TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:30 AM The Fortune Cookie
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  2. 2:00 PM Avanti!
    • TV-PG
    • R
  3. 5:00 PM Irma La Douce
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Brief Interlude"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  6. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Her Negotiation"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  7. 10:00 PM Manhattan Murder Mystery
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Mystic Pizza
    • TV-14
    • R
  10. 2:00 AM The Favor
    • TV-14  (D)
    • R
  11. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Labyrinth"
    • TV-G
  12. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Monte Cristo"
    • TV-G
  13. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  14. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "The Tattler; The Button"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Final Countdown"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 23"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Mime"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Pushing the Envelope"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Outlaws of Gravity"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 9:00 AM The Devil's Disciple
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  21. 11:00 AM The Defiant Ones
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  22. 1:00 PM Cast a Long Shadow
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  23. 3:00 PM Diggstown
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  24. 5:00 PM Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
    • TV-PG
    • R
  25. 7:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Anasazi"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  28. 9:00 PM The X-Files "The Blessing Way"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  29. 10:00 PM Midnight Express
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:30 AM Bandits
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  32. 3:00 AM House of Games
    • TV-14
    • R
  33. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  34. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Bananarchy; The Boom-Boom Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Final Countdown"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 1"
    • TV-Y7
  37. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Animan"
    • TV-Y7
  38. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Cold Spell"
    • TV-Y7
  39. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Sleeping Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Salesman"
    • TV-G
  41. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "The Bashful Clipper"
    • TV-G
  42. 10:00 AM The Great Train Robbery
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  43. 12:00 PM The Devil's Brigade
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  44. 3:00 PM Battle of Britain
    • TV-PG
    • G
  45. 6:00 PM Spy Kids 2: The Island of Lost Dreams
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  46. Tomorrow Night
  47. 8:00 PM Dateline "The House on Sidney's Cove"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  48. 9:00 PM Dateline "House of Secrets"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  49. 10:00 PM Casino Royale
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  50. Thursday, December 14
  51. 1:00 AM Quantum of Solace
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  52. 3:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Sea Sled"
    • TV-G
  53. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Stunt"
    • TV-G
  54. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Diving for the Moon"
    • TV-G
  55. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  56. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Live And Not Learn; So Mature"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Got Turbo Star?"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 2"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Simon Says"
    • TV-Y7
  60. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Royal Heartbreak"
    • TV-Y7
  61. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Gene, Techno Explorer Part 1 & 2"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed and the Elephant"
    • TV-G
  63. 9:30 AM The Aviator
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  64. 11:30 AM Ulee's Gold
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  65. 2:00 PM Bandits
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  66. 4:30 PM Quantum of Solace
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  67. 7:00 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  68. 7:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  69. Thursday Night
  70. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Shandeh"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  71. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Con-Text"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  72. 10:00 PM The Producers
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  73. Friday, December 15
  74. 12:00 AM Surviving Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  75. 2:00 AM Hercules in New York
    • TV-G
    • G
  76. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Search"
    • TV-G
  77. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Jettisoned"
    • TV-G
  78. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  79. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Gus-Gus-Wally"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 6:30 AM Max Steel "My Best Friend Is an Ultralink"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 3"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Pixelator"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Font of the Dragon Fire"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Origins"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Zsa Zsa"
    • TV-G
  86. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Beneficiary"
    • TV-G
  87. 10:00 AM Fiddler on the Roof
    • TV-G
    • G
  88. 2:00 PM Joey
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  89. 4:00 PM Gordy
    • TV-G
    • G
  90. 6:00 PM Like Father, Like Son
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  91. Friday Night
  92. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas National Finals"
    • TV-PG
  93. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas National Finals"
    • TV-PG
  94. 10:00 PM The Dark Crystal
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  95. Saturday, December 16
  96. 12:00 AM Labyrinth
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  97. 2:00 AM Blizzard
    • TV-G
    • G
  98. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "The Black Pearls"
    • TV-PG
  99. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Desert Ship"
    • TV-PG
  100. 5:00 AM Like Father, Like Son
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  101. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  102. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  103. 8:00 AM Super 4 "Rage of the Dragon"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Remotely Pink; I Didn't See That Coming; Pink Party of One"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "The Seas Seven"
    • TV-Y7
  106. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: The Origin of Awesome
    • TV-Y7
  107. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  108. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  109. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Cardiac Technician; Chef"
    • TV-G
  110. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "The Fast Gun"
    • TV-G
  111. 12:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  112. 3:00 PM Das Boot: Director's Cut
    • TV-14
    • R
  113. Saturday Night
  114. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  115. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "The Trial"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  116. 10:00 PM Chiefs Special
  117. 10:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  118. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Bad Company"
    • TV-14
  119. Sunday, December 17
  120. 12:00 AM Stella Dallas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  121. 2:30 AM The Bishop's Wife
    • TV-G
    • NR
  122. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Romany Knives"
    • TV-PG
  123. 5:00 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  124. 5:30 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  125. 6:00 AM Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  126. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  127. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  128. 8:00 AM Super 4 "Rage of the Dragon"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Remotely Pink; I Didn't See That Coming; Pink Party of One"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "The Seas Seven"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: The Origin of Awesome
    • TV-Y7
  132. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  133. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Solar Powered Trams; Inca's Eco-Practices"
    • TV-G
  134. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  135. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Bed"
    • TV-G
  136. 12:00 PM Peter's Friends
    • TV-14
    • R
  137. 2:00 PM Together Again for the First Time
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  138. 4:00 PM My Dad Is Scrooge
    • TV-G
    • NR
  139. 6:00 PM Mixed Nuts
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  140. Sunday Night
  141. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Hard Choices"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  142. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Time's Long Shadow"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  143. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Blessings"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  144. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "My Name Is Hank"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  145. Monday, December 18
  146. 12:00 AM Midnight Express
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  147. 2:30 AM Against All Odds
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  148. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  149. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Banana Fairy; The Brainians"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Me, Myself and Extroyer"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 11"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Guitar Villain"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Army of Decay"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Mindnet"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Wrestler"
    • TV-G
  156. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Horse Doctor"
    • TV-G
  157. 10:00 AM How the Toys Saved Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  158. 12:00 PM The Swan Princess Christmas
    • TV-G
    • PG
  159. 2:00 PM Alice in Wonderland
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  160. 6:00 PM A Hobo's Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  161. Monday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • TV-14  (D)
  163. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  164. 10:00 PM Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
    • TV-PG  (D,S)
    • PG
  165. Tuesday, December 19
  166. 12:00 AM The Bishop's Wife
    • TV-G
    • NR
  167. 2:00 AM Bell, Book and Candle
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  168. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Murder at 60 Feet"
    • TV-G
  169. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Air Pockets"
    • TV-G
  170. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  171. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Walk a Mile In His Peel; Hive Five"
    • TV-G
  172. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Definitely Fear the Reaper"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 12"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Kung Food"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Sparks of Hope"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Great Gonk"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Horse Wash"
    • TV-G
  178. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Word of Honor"
    • TV-G
  179. 10:00 AM Teachers
    • TV-PG
    • R
  180. 12:00 PM The End
    • TV-PG
    • R
  181. 2:00 PM Men at Work
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  182. 4:00 PM Fatal Instinct
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  183. 6:00 PM Mad Dog Time
    • TV-14
    • R
  184. Tuesday Night
  185. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Paperclip"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  186. 9:00 PM The X-Files "D.P.O."
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  187. 10:00 PM Harsh Times
    • TV-14
    • R
  188. Wednesday, December 20
  189. 12:00 AM State of Grace
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  190. 2:00 AM The Last of the Finest
    • TV-14
    • R
  191. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Dam"
    • TV-G
  192. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Dock Fire"
    • TV-G
  193. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  194. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "This One's Got Legs; The Other Room"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Turbolt the Terrible"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 4"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Gamer"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Back to School"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Baby Dragon"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Beachcomber"
    • TV-G
  201. 9:30 AM Stay Hungry
    • TV-PG
    • R
  202. 11:30 AM Brenda Starr
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  203. 1:30 PM Sergeant Deadhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  204. 3:30 PM Blue Sky
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  205. 5:30 PM Sahara
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  206. 7:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  207. Wednesday Night
  208. 8:00 PM Dateline "The Quiet One"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  209. 9:00 PM Dateline "The Client"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  210. 10:00 PM Windtalkers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  211. Thursday, December 21
  212. 12:30 AM The Bridge on the River Kwai
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  213. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Persuaders"
    • TV-G
  214. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Nerve Gas"
    • TV-G
  215. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  216. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "A Box Full of Monkeys; Mom Loves Me More"
    • TV-G
  217. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Reprogrammed"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 5"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Reflekta"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Up to Their Old Trix"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Some Like It Magical"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "George Burns Meets Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  223. 9:30 AM Popi
    • TV-PG
    • G
  224. 12:00 PM Over the Brooklyn Bridge
    • TV-PG
    • R
  225. 2:00 PM Memories of Me
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  226. 4:00 PM Manhattan
    • TV-14
    • R
  227. 6:00 PM My Dad Is Scrooge
    • TV-G
    • NR
  228. Thursday Night
  229. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Cuba Libre"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  230. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Monster"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  231. 10:00 PM Kate & Leopold
    • TV-PG  (D,V,S)
    • PG-13
  232. Friday, December 22
  233. 12:30 AM Mystery Date
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  234. 2:30 AM Mystic Pizza
    • TV-14
    • R
  235. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Strange Salvage"
    • TV-G
  236. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  237. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Chimpsky-A-Go-Go; The Yell in Yellow"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 6:30 AM Max Steel "A Germ of an Idea"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 6"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Pixelator"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Into the UnderRealm"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Prophecy"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's New Neighbors"
    • TV-G
  244. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Bald Horse"
    • TV-G
  245. 10:00 AM The Defiant Ones
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  246. 12:00 PM City of Industry
    • TV-14
    • R
  247. 2:00 PM A Prayer for the Dying
    • TV-14
    • R
  248. 4:00 PM The Last of the Finest
    • TV-14
    • R
  249. 6:00 PM House of Games
    • TV-14
    • R
  250. Friday Night
  251. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  252. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  253. 10:00 PM From Here to Eternity
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  254. Saturday, December 23
  255. 12:30 AM Joyeux Noël
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  256. 3:00 AM December
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  257. 5:00 AM Babes in Toyland
    • TV-G
    • NR
  258. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Betrayus Turns the Heat Up"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 7:30 AM Scary Larry "Cousin Block; Girl Power"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 8:00 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas Part 1& 2"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  262. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "The Swap"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: The Origin of Awesome
    • TV-Y7
  264. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  265. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  266. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Private Pilot; Television Reporter"
    • TV-G
  267. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Mutiny"
    • TV-G
  268. 12:00 PM The Devil's Brigade
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  269. 3:00 PM Windtalkers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  270. 5:30 PM Joyeux Noël
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  271. Saturday Night
  272. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Wagon Train"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  273. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Wagon Train"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  274. 10:00 PM Chiefs Insider
  275. 10:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  276. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "The Play's the Thing"
    • TV-14
  277. Sunday, December 24
  278. 12:00 AM The Greatest Story Ever Told
    • TV-G
    • G
  279. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Buffalo Kill"
    • TV-PG
  280. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Canvas and the Cane"
    • TV-PG
  281. 5:00 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  282. 5:30 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  283. 6:00 AM Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  284. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Betrayus Turns the Heat Up"
    • TV-Y7
  285. 7:30 AM Scary Larry "Cousin Block; Girl Power"
    • TV-Y7
  286. 8:00 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas Part 1& 2"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  288. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "The Swap"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: The Origin of Awesome
    • TV-Y7
  290. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  291. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Detecting Ocean Pollution; Saving Rhinos"
    • TV-G
  292. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  293. 11:30 AM Hans Christian Andersen
    • TV-G
    • NR
  294. 2:00 PM The Swan Princess Christmas
    • TV-G
    • PG
  295. 4:00 PM In Search of Santa
    • TV-G
    • NR
  296. 6:00 PM How the Toys Saved Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  297. Sunday Night
  298. 8:00 PM Blizzard
    • TV-G
    • G
  299. 10:00 PM The Bishop's Wife
    • TV-G
    • NR
  300. Monday, December 25
  301. 12:00 AM Bell, Book and Candle
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  302. 2:00 AM Pocketful of Miracles
    • TV-G
    • NR
  303. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  304. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys
    • TV-G
  305. 6:30 AM Max Steel
    • TV-Y7
  306. 7:00 AM Angry Birds
    • TV-G
  307. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    • TV-Y7
  308. 8:00 AM Winx Club
    • TV-Y7
  309. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  310. 9:00 AM Mister Ed
    • TV-G
  311. 9:30 AM Mister Ed
    • TV-G
  312. 10:00 AM My Dad Is Scrooge
    • TV-G
    • NR
  313. 12:00 PM A Hobo's Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR