TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Wilder Napalm
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM Haunted Honeymoon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  4. 2:00 AM The Hollywood Knights
    • TV-14
    • R
  5. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Sunken Car"
    • TV-G
  6. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Hit and Run"
    • TV-G
  7. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  8. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Franken-Banana; Attack of the Werebot"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Definitely Fear the Reaper"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 16"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Kung Food"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Show Must Go On!"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Origins"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "What Kind of Foal Am I?"
    • TV-G
  15. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Juice Stand"
    • TV-G
  16. 10:00 AM Mister Ed "The Dragon Horse"
    • TV-G
  17. 10:30 AM Red Corner
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  18. 1:00 PM Relentless
    • TV-14
    • R
  19. 3:00 PM Internal Affairs
    • TV-14
    • R
  20. 5:30 PM Up in the Air
    • TV-14
    • R
  21. Tonight
  22. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  23. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  24. 10:00 PM Valley Girl
    • TV-PG
    • R
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 12:00 AM Johnny Be Good
    • TV-14
    • R
  27. 2:00 AM Spies Like Us
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  28. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "The Fighter"
    • TV-PG
  29. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Bear Bait"
    • TV-PG
  30. 5:00 AM Getting Even With Dad
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  31. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  32. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  33. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Truce"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  35. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: Build the Epic Race
    • TV-Y7
  37. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  38. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  39. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Veterinarian; Salesperson"
    • TV-G
  40. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Violent Sanctuary"
    • TV-G
  41. 12:00 PM Sitting Bull
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 2:00 PM The Ballad of Gregorio Cortez
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  43. 4:00 PM Stagecoach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  44. 6:00 PM The Long Riders
    • TV-PG
    • R
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Lady Killers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  47. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Serpents"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  48. 10:00 PM Chiefs Insider
  49. 10:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  50. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Decoy"
    • TV-14
  51. Sunday, October 22
  52. 12:00 AM Ike: Countdown to D-Day
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  53. 2:00 AM The Train
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  54. 5:00 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  55. 5:30 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  56. 6:00 AM Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  57. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  58. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  59. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Truce"
    • TV-Y7
  60. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  61. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: Build the Epic Race
    • TV-Y7
  63. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  64. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Melting Glaciers; Amazon Plants"
    • TV-G
  65. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  66. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Never Ride Horses"
    • TV-G
  67. 12:00 PM The Third Wheel
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  68. 2:00 PM The Last Supper
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  69. 4:00 PM Wilder Napalm
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  70. 6:00 PM Haunted Honeymoon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  71. Sunday Night
  72. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "An Occupational Hazard"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  73. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Last Rights"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  74. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "When the Music Stopped"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  75. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Flowers From a Lady"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  76. Monday, October 23
  77. 12:00 AM Winter's Bone
    • TV-14  (L)
    • R
  78. 2:00 AM American Heart
    • TV-14
    • R
  79. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Saint Story"
    • TV-G
  80. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  81. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "I Am a Banana; Day of the Doodah"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Makino Strikes"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 17"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Ladybug & Cat Noir: Origins, Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Date With Disaster"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Some Like It Magical"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 9:00 AM The Train
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  88. 12:00 PM Elmer Gantry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  89. 3:00 PM Copying Beethoven
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  90. 5:30 PM Thief
    • TV-14
    • R
  91. Monday Night
  92. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Dreams Deferred"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  93. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Presumed Guilty"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  94. 10:00 PM Mississippi Burning
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  95. Tuesday, October 24
  96. 12:30 AM Home of the Brave
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  97. 3:00 AM Beachhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  98. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  99. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Franken-Banana; Attack of the Werebot"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Definitely Fear the Reaper"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 11"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Stone Heart: Origins, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Show Must Go On!"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Prophecy"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Sentry"
    • TV-G
  106. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Diction Teacher"
    • TV-G
  107. 10:00 AM The Fall of the House of Usher
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  108. 12:00 PM Madhouse
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  109. 2:00 PM Desperate Hours
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  110. 4:00 PM Stormy Monday
    • TV-14
    • R
  111. 6:00 PM Raw Deal
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  112. Tuesday Night
  113. 8:00 PM The X-Files "E.B.E."
    • TV-14  (V)
  114. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Tooms"
    • TV-14  (V)
  115. 10:00 PM Sniper 3
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  116. Wednesday, October 25
  117. 12:00 AM Sniper: Reloaded
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  118. 2:00 AM Sniper: Legacy
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  119. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Impostor"
    • TV-G
  120. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Superman"
    • TV-G
  121. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  122. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Wally Day; Monkey Trial"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Got Turbo Star?"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 18"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Puppeteer"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Secret Guardian"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Godfather"
    • TV-G
  129. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Contact Lenses"
    • TV-G
  130. 10:00 AM The Third Wheel
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  131. 12:00 PM Overboard
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  132. 2:00 PM Dirty Work
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  133. 4:00 PM Spies Like Us
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  134. 6:00 PM Stagecoach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  135. Wednesday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Dateline "A Teacher's Message"
    • TV-14  (D)
  137. 9:00 PM Dateline "Finding Savanna"
    • TV-14
  138. 10:00 PM Dances With Wolves
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  139. Thursday, October 26
  140. 2:00 AM Sitting Bull
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  141. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Roustabout"
    • TV-G
  142. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "P.T. Boat"
    • TV-G
  143. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  144. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "The Tattler; The Button"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 6:30 AM Max Steel "My Best Friend Is an Ultralink"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 19"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Antibug"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Friends in Need"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Cold Tail"
    • TV-G
  151. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "The Bank Robbery"
    • TV-G
  152. 10:00 AM Kickboxer
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  153. 12:00 PM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  154. 2:00 PM Kickboxer 3: The Art of War
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  155. 4:00 PM Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  156. 6:00 PM Kickboxer 5: The Redemption
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  157. Thursday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Semi-Professional"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  159. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Homo Homini Lupis"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  160. 10:00 PM Thunderbolt and Lightfoot
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  161. Friday, October 27
  162. 12:30 AM Original Gangstas
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  163. 2:30 AM Diggstown
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  164. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Starting Signal"
    • TV-G
  165. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  166. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Bananarchy; The Boom-Boom Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Me, Myself and Extroyer"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 20"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Volpina"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Day of the Rose"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  172. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "My Horse the Mailman"
    • TV-G
  173. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Whiskers and Tails"
    • TV-G
  174. 10:00 AM Pressure Point
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  175. 12:00 PM The Killing
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  176. 2:00 PM Scream and Scream Again
    • TV-PG
    • R
  177. 4:00 PM The Hound of the Baskervilles
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  178. 6:00 PM Godzilla 2000
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  179. Friday Night
  180. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  181. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Finals Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  182. 10:00 PM Godzilla vs. Space Godzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  183. Saturday, October 28
  184. 12:00 AM Godzilla: Tokyo S.O.S.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  185. 2:00 AM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  186. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Cheyenne Club"
    • TV-PG
  187. 5:00 AM Clifford
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  188. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  189. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  190. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Song of the Stork"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  192. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Morlock the Unstoppable"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: Search for the 5th Driver
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  194. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  195. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  196. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Travel Agent; Guitar Maker"
    • TV-G
  197. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "The Scalp Hunters"
    • TV-G
  198. 12:00 PM Beachhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. 2:00 PM Hanover Street
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  200. 4:00 PM Kalifornia
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  201. 6:00 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  202. 6:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  203. 7:00 PM College Football "Duke at Virginia Tech"
    • LIVE
  204. Saturday Night
  205. 10:30 PM Chiefs Insider
  206. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Bulldog"
    • TV-14  (V)
  207. Sunday, October 29
  208. 12:00 AM Nothing but the Night
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  209. 2:00 AM X: The Man With the X-Ray Eyes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  210. 3:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Treasure of Worry Hill"
    • TV-PG
  211. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "General Sherman's March Through Dodge City"
    • TV-PG
  212. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Trail Pirate"
    • TV-PG
  213. 5:00 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  214. 5:30 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  215. 6:00 AM Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  216. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  217. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  218. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Song of the Stork"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  220. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Morlock the Unstoppable"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: Search for the 5th Driver
    • TV-Y7
  222. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  223. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Solar Power in Africa; Pollution in China"
    • TV-G
  224. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  225. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Robin Hood Ed"
    • TV-G
  226. 12:00 PM House of the Long Shadows
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  227. 2:00 PM The Comedy of Terrors
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  228. 4:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
    • TV-G
    • G
  229. 6:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
    • TV-G
    • NR
  230. Sunday Night
  231. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Private Sessions"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  232. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Judgment Day"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  233. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Falsely Accused"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  234. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Step Removed"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  235. Monday, October 30
  236. 12:00 AM Tales of Terror
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  237. 2:00 AM Scream and Scream Again
    • TV-PG
    • R
  238. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Skipper"
    • TV-G
  239. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Crime at Sea"
    • TV-G
  240. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  241. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "I Am a Banana; Day of the Doodah"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Makino Strikes"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 17"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Ladybug & Cat Noir: Origins, Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Date With Disaster"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Some Like It Magical"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Artist"
    • TV-G
  248. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Counterspy"
    • TV-G
  249. 10:00 AM Madhouse
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  250. 12:00 PM The Oblong Box
    • TV-PG
    • R
  251. 2:00 PM House of the Long Shadows
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  252. 4:00 PM The Haunted Palace
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  253. 6:00 PM The Fall of the House of Usher
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  254. Monday Night
  255. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Beautiful Frame"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  256. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Criminal Hatred"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  257. 10:00 PM Hush
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  258. Tuesday, October 31
  259. 12:00 AM When a Stranger Calls
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  260. 2:00 AM Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Next Generation
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  261. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Round Up"
    • TV-G
  262. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Sixty Feet Below"
    • TV-G
  263. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  264. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Franken-Banana; Attack of the Werebot"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Definitely Fear the Reaper"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 11"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Stone Heart: Origins, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Show Must Go On!"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Prophecy"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed a Go-Go"
    • TV-G
  271. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Cold Finger"
    • TV-G
  272. 10:00 AM Tower of London
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  273. 11:30 AM Twice Told Tales
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  274. 2:00 PM Cry of the Banshee
    • TV-14
    • R
  275. 4:00 PM The Abominable Dr. Phibes
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  276. 6:00 PM Dr. Phibes Rises Again
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  277. Tuesday Night
  278. 8:00 PM The X-Files "The Erlenmeyer Flask"
    • TV-14  (V)
  279. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Little Green Men"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  280. 10:00 PM The Devil's Backbone
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  281. Wednesday, November 1
  282. 12:30 AM Wolf
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  283. 3:00 AM 30 Days of Night: Dark Days
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  284. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  285. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Wally Day; Monkey Trial"
    • TV-Y7
  286. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Got Turbo Star?"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 18"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Pixelator"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Secret Guardian"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas Part 1& 2"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 9:00 AM The Wild Racers
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  292. 11:00 AM Gator
    • TV-14
    • PG
  293. 1:00 PM Impasse
    • TV-14
    • R
  294. 3:00 PM They Call Me Mister Tibbs!
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  295. 5:30 PM Brannigan
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  296. Wednesday Night
  297. 8:00 PM Dateline "True Lies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  298. 9:00 PM Dateline "The House on Badger Lane"
    • TV-14  (V)
  299. 10:00 PM Hannibal
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  300. Thursday, November 2
  301. 12:30 AM Frantic
    • TV-14
    • R
  302. 3:00 AM Broken Angel
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  303. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  304. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "The Tattler; The Button"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 6:30 AM Max Steel "My Best Friend Is an Ultralink"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 19"
    • TV-Y7
  307. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Mime"
    • TV-Y7
  308. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Friends in Need"
    • TV-Y7
  309. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas Part 3 & 4"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Spies Strike Back on Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  311. 9:30 AM Adventures of Huckleberry Finn
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  312. 12:00 PM Of Mice and Men
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  313. 2:00 PM Touch
    • TV-14
    • R
  314. 4:00 PM Nobody's Fool
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  315. 6:00 PM What's New Pussycat?
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  316. Thursday Night
  317. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Phantom"
    • TV-14  (V)
  318. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Seizure"
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
  319. 10:00 PM The Englishman Who Went Up a Hill but Came Down a Mountain
    • TV-PG
    • PG