TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 PM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  2. 1:30 AM Neverknock
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  3. 3:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "Sacrifice"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  4. 4:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "The Captain's Hand"
    • TV-14  (V)
  5. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Ring-a-ding Girl"
    • TV-PG
  6. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Caesar and Me"
    • TV-PG
  7. 6:30 AM Bram Stoker's Dracula
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  8. 9:30 AM Grave Halloween
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  9. 11:30 AM SiREN
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  10. 1:30 PM Silent House
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  11. 3:30 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  12. 5:30 PM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:00 PM Truth or Dare
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  15. 10:00 PM House of the Witch
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  16. Today
  17. 12:00 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  18. 2:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "Downloaded"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  19. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Caesar and Me"
    • TV-PG
  20. 4:00 AM What Does Your Poop Say About You?
  21. 4:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  22. 5:00 AM Ninja Intelli-Sense Kitchen System - with Auto Spiralizer Plus Fettuccine & Spaghetti Blades!
  23. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  24. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Garrity and the Graves"
    • TV-PG
  25. 6:30 AM Hollow Man 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  26. 8:30 AM Truth or Dare
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  27. 10:30 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  28. 1:00 PM Joy Ride 2: Dead Ahead
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  29. 3:00 PM House of the Witch
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  30. 5:00 PM Land of the Lost
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  31. 7:00 PM Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  32. Tonight
  33. 9:00 PM Lake Placid vs. Anaconda
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  34. 11:00 PM Joy Ride
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 1:00 AM Joy Ride 2: Dead Ahead
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  37. 3:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  38. 4:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part 2"
  39. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  40. 6:00 AM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Exit"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  41. 7:00 AM Dark Skies
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  42. 9:00 AM Joy Ride
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  43. 11:00 AM Land of the Lost
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  44. 1:00 PM The Green Hornet
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  45. 3:30 PM Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  46. 5:30 PM Lake Placid vs. Anaconda
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  47. 7:35 PM Jennifer's Body
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  48. Tomorrow Night
  49. 10:00 PM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Damage"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  50. 11:00 PM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  51. Thursday, October 19
  52. 1:00 AM Hollow Man
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  53. 3:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "The Occupation"
  54. 4:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  55. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  56. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  57. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Still Life"
    • TV-PG
  58. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Werewolves"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  59. 8:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Daddy's Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  60. 9:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Kiss-Kiss, Bye-Bye"
    • TV-14  (V)
  61. 10:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Killer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  62. 11:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Pirates of the Third Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  63. 12:00 PM Horns
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  64. 2:30 PM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  65. 4:30 PM Jennifer's Body
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  66. 7:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  67. Thursday Night
  68. 9:00 PM Van Helsing "Love Bites"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  69. 10:00 PM Ghost Wars "The Curse of Copperhead Road"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  70. 11:00 PM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  71. Friday, October 20
  72. 1:00 AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  73. 3:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Precipice"
  74. 4:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Exodus, Part 1"
  75. 5:00 AM Ghost Wars "The Curse of Copperhead Road"
    • TV-14
  76. 6:00 AM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  77. 7:00 AM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  78. 8:00 AM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. 9:00 AM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  80. 10:00 AM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. 11:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  82. 12:00 PM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  83. 1:00 PM Animal
    • TV-14
    • NR
  84. 3:00 PM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  85. 5:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  86. 7:00 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  87. Friday Night
  88. 9:00 PM Z Nation "A New Mission: Keep Moving"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  89. 10:00 PM Superstition "Pilot"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  90. 11:00 PM Z Nation "A New Mission: Keep Moving"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  91. Saturday, October 21
  92. 12:00 AM Superstition "Pilot"
    • TV-14
  93. 1:00 AM Green Lantern
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  94. 3:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "Exodus, Part 2"
  95. 4:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "Collaborators"
  96. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  97. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  98. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  99. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  100. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  101. 8:00 AM The Hollow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  102. 10:00 AM Animal
    • TV-14
    • NR
  103. 12:00 PM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  104. 2:30 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  105. 4:30 PM Resident Evil: Afterlife
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  106. 6:30 PM Green Lantern
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  107. Saturday Night
  108. 9:00 PM Stickman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  109. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  110. Sunday, October 22
  111. 1:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  112. 3:00 AM Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  113. 5:00 AM Van Helsing "Love Bites"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  114. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  115. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  116. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  117. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  118. 8:00 AM Resident Evil: Extinction
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  119. 10:00 AM Resident Evil: Afterlife
    • R
  120. 12:00 PM Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
    • R
  121. 2:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • R
  122. 4:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • R
  123. 6:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • R
  124. Sunday Night
  125. 8:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • R
  126. 10:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  127. Monday, October 23
  128. 12:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  129. 2:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • R
  130. 4:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • R
  131. 6:00 AM Phantasm IV: Oblivion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  132. 8:00 AM Phantasm: Ravager
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  133. 10:00 AM They Found Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  134. 12:00 PM Haunted High
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  135. 2:00 PM Carrie
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  136. 4:00 PM Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  137. 6:00 PM The Sandman
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  138. Monday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Neverknock
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  140. 10:00 PM Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  141. Tuesday, October 24
  142. 12:00 AM The Sandman
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  143. 2:00 AM Haunted High
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  144. 4:00 AM Better, Longer, Stronger Sex
  145. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 6:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  149. 8:00 AM Silent Hill
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  150. 10:30 AM Neverknock
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  151. 12:30 PM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  152. 2:30 PM Horns
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  153. 5:00 PM Priest
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  154. 7:00 PM Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  155. Tuesday Night
  156. 9:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  157. 11:00 PM The Sixth Sense
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  158. Wednesday, October 25
  159. 1:30 AM Horns
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  160. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fever"
    • TV-PG
  161. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  162. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  163. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  164. 6:00 AM The Mothman Prophecies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  165. 8:30 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  166. 10:30 AM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  167. 12:30 PM Priest
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  168. 2:30 PM Jennifer's Body
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  169. 5:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  170. 7:00 PM What Lies Beneath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  171. Wednesday Night
  172. 10:00 PM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Hollow Girl"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  173. 11:00 PM Jennifer's Body
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  174. Thursday, October 26
  175. 1:30 AM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  176. 3:30 AM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Hollow Girl"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  177. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Monsters Are Due on Maple Street"
    • TV-PG
  178. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Up in Smoke"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  181. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "I Like to Watch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  182. 8:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Unusual Suspect"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  183. 9:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Spellbound"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  184. 10:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Poppin' Tags"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  185. 11:00 AM The Exorcism of Emily Rose
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  186. 1:30 PM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  187. 4:00 PM What Lies Beneath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  188. 7:00 PM G.I. Joe: Retaliation
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  189. Thursday Night
  190. 9:00 PM Van Helsing "A Home"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  191. 10:00 PM Ghost Wars "The Exorcism of Marcus Moon"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  192. 11:00 PM Superstition "Pilot"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  193. Friday, October 27
  194. 12:00 AM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  195. 2:00 AM My Soul to Take
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  196. 4:00 AM Ghost Wars "The Exorcism of Marcus Moon"
    • TV-14
  197. 5:00 AM Van Helsing "A Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  198. 6:00 AM Superstition "Pilot"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  199. 7:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  200. 8:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  201. 9:00 AM Z Nation "White Light"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  202. 10:00 AM Z Nation "Zombie Road"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  203. 11:00 AM Z Nation "Batch 47"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  204. 12:00 PM Z Nation "Zombaby!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  205. 1:00 PM Finders Keepers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  206. 3:00 PM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  207. 5:00 PM G.I. Joe: Retaliation
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  208. 7:02 PM Insidious: Chapter 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  209. Friday Night
  210. 9:00 PM Z Nation "The Unknowns"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  211. 10:00 PM Superstition "The Dredge"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  212. 11:00 PM Z Nation "The Unknowns"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  213. Saturday, October 28
  214. 12:00 AM Insidious: Chapter 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  215. 2:00 AM Underworld: Evolution
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  216. 4:00 AM Superstition "The Dredge"
    • TV-14
  217. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "No Time Like the Past"
    • TV-PG
  218. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  219. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  220. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  221. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  222. 8:00 AM Maggie
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  223. 10:00 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  224. 12:30 PM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  225. 2:30 PM The Cave
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  226. 4:30 PM Underworld: Evolution
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  227. 6:30 PM Underworld
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  228. Saturday Night
  229. 9:00 PM Jeepers Creepers 3
    • TV-14
    • NR
  230. 11:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  231. Sunday, October 29
  232. 1:00 AM Hollow Man
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  233. 3:30 AM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  234. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Stop at Willoughby"
    • TV-PG
  235. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The After Hours"
    • TV-PG
  240. 8:30 AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  241. 10:30 AM Silent House
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  242. 12:30 PM The Cave
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  243. 2:30 PM Underworld
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  244. 5:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  245. 7:00 PM Jeepers Creepers 3
    • TV-14
    • NR
  246. Sunday Night
  247. 9:00 PM Stickman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  248. 11:00 PM Joy Ride
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R