TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  2. 6:00 PM See No Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  5. 10:00 PM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  6. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  7. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  10. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  11. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  12. 2:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. 3:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  14. 4:00 AM Defiance "Upon the March We Fittest Die"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  15. 5:00 AM The Almighty Johnsons "This Is Where Duty Starts"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  16. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  17. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  18. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  19. 7:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  20. 10:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  21. 12:30 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  22. 2:30 PM See No Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  23. 4:30 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  24. 7:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  25. Tonight
  26. 9:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  27. 11:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 2:00 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  30. 4:30 AM Close-Up Kings "Niagara"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  31. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  32. 6:00 AM NutriBullet - the world's first Nutrition Extractor
  33. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  34. 7:00 AM Football Weekly
  35. 7:30 AM Football Weekly
  36. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Silence"
    • TV-PG
  37. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
    • TV-PG
  38. 9:00 AM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  39. 11:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  40. 1:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  41. 4:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  42. 6:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  45. 11:30 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  46. Sunday, September 6
  47. 1:30 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  48. 3:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  49. 6:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  50. 6:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  51. 7:00 AM Fantasy Football for Cash
  52. 7:30 AM Fantasy Football for Cash
  53. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mind & the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  54. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  55. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  56. 9:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  57. 12:00 PM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  58. 2:00 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  59. 4:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  60. 6:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  61. Sunday Night
  62. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part III
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  63. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  64. Monday, September 7
  65. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  66. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Grey Damon vs. Josh Brener"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  67. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  68. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  69. 2:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "John DiMaggio vs. David Giuntoli"
    • TV-14  (L)
  70. 2:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  71. 3:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  72. 3:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  73. 6:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  74. 8:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  75. 10:30 AM Back to the Future Part III
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  76. 1:00 PM Z Nation "Puppies and Kittens"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 2:00 PM Z Nation "Fracking Zombies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  78. 3:00 PM Z Nation "Philly Feast"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  79. 4:00 PM Z Nation "Full Metal Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  80. 5:00 PM Z Nation "Home Sweet Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. 6:00 PM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  82. 7:00 PM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  83. Monday Night
  84. 8:00 PM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  85. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  86. 10:00 PM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  87. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  88. Tuesday, September 8
  89. 12:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  90. 1:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  91. 2:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  92. 4:00 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  93. 4:30 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  94. 5:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  95. 5:30 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  96. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  97. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  98. 7:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  99. 9:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  100. 11:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  101. 1:00 PM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  102. 3:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  103. 5:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  104. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  105. Tuesday Night
  106. 9:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  107. 10:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  108. 11:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  109. Wednesday, September 9
  110. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  111. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  112. 1:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  113. 3:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  114. 5:00 AM Grave Diggers 2015
  115. 5:30 AM Cebria - The Solution for Memory Loss
  116. 6:00 AM Beauty and the Beast: A Dark Tale
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  117. 8:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  118. 10:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  119. 12:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  120. 2:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  121. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pioneers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  122. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Higher Deaducation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  123. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Due Date With Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  124. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Hollywood Horror Stories"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  125. Wednesday Night
  126. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  127. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  128. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  129. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  130. Thursday, September 10
  131. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  132. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Snuff"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  133. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Blood Lust"
    • TV-14  (V)
  134. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "High and Low"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  135. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Recipe for Murder"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  136. 5:00 AM Long Live YOU with the world's 1st Nutrition Extractor, NutriBullet RX
  137. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  138. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  139. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-PG
  140. 7:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  141. 9:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  142. 11:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  143. 1:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  144. 3:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  145. 5:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  146. Thursday Night
  147. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  148. 10:00 PM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
    • NEW
  149. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  150. 11:31 PM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  151. Friday, September 11
  152. 12:01 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  153. 1:01 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  154. 1:31 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  155. 2:01 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  156. 3:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  157. 4:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  158. 5:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  159. 6:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  160. 8:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  161. 10:00 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  162. 12:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  163. 2:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  164. 5:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  165. 7:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  166. Friday Night
  167. 10:00 PM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  168. 11:00 PM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  169. Saturday, September 12
  170. 12:01 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  171. 1:01 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  172. 2:01 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  173. 3:01 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  174. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Quality of Mercy"
    • TV-PG
  175. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  176. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  177. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  179. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nothing in the Dark"
    • TV-PG
  180. 8:30 AM Beautiful Creatures
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  181. 11:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  182. 1:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  183. 4:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  184. 6:30 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  185. Saturday Night
  186. 9:00 PM The Conjuring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  187. 11:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  188. Sunday, September 13
  189. 2:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  190. 4:30 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  191. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One More Pallbearer"
    • TV-PG
  192. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  193. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  194. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  195. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  196. 8:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  197. 9:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  198. 11:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  199. 1:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  200. 4:00 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  201. 6:30 PM The Conjuring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  202. Sunday Night
  203. 9:00 PM The Last Exorcism
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  204. 11:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  205. Monday, September 14
  206. 1:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  207. 3:00 AM Psychosis
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  208. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dead Man's Shoes"
    • TV-PG
  209. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Hunt"
    • TV-PG
  210. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Showdown With Rance McGrew"
    • TV-PG
  211. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Kick the Can"
  212. 7:00 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  213. 9:00 AM Ghost Voyage
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  214. 11:00 AM Ghost Storm
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  215. 1:00 PM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  216. 3:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  217. 5:00 PM The Last Exorcism
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  218. 7:00 PM Hanna
    • PG-13
  219. Monday Night
  220. 9:00 PM Secret Window
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  221. 11:00 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  222. Tuesday, September 15
  223. 2:00 AM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  224. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  226. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 6:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Pride House Specter; Bluegrass Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG
  229. 7:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Battleship UFO"
    • TV-PG
  230. 8:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Reptile Rampage; Gasoline Ghoul"
    • TV-PG
  231. 9:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Glowing Gargoyle; Phantom Feline"
    • TV-PG
  232. 10:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Florida Woodland UFO; Black Forest Entity"
    • TV-PG
  233. 11:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Graveyard Lightning; Truck Stop Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  234. 12:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Into the Vortex; Tavern Shapeshifter"
    • TV-PG
  235. 1:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Surveillance Specter; Morgue Mystery"
    • TV-PG
  236. 2:00 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  237. 5:00 PM Hanna
    • PG-13
  238. 7:00 PM Secret Window
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  239. Tuesday Night
  240. 9:00 PM Face Off "The Gauntlet"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  241. 10:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  242. 11:00 PM Face Off "The Gauntlet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  243. Wednesday, September 16
  244. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  245. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  246. 1:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  247. 2:00 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  248. 3:00 AM Almighty Thor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  249. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  250. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  251. 6:00 AM Black Forest
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  252. 8:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Cabin; Ghost in the Garden"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  253. 9:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Good Skeleton; Hollywood Sign Haunting"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  254. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Tenants"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  255. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Long Island Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  256. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Lost Boy"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  257. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Curse of Lonergan Farm"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  258. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghost Mission"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  259. 3:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Prescription for Fear"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  260. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Permanent Residents"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  261. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "All Ghosts on Deck"
    • TV-PG
  262. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghosts From Hale"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  263. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Scream Park"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  264. Wednesday Night
  265. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  266. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Over My Dead Body"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  267. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Suzy Doll"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  268. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Over My Dead Body"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  269. Thursday, September 17
  270. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Suzy Doll"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  271. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Got Murder?"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  272. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Random Acts of Violence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  273. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "One-Hit Wonder"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  274. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Lucky Strike"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  275. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  276. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  277. 6:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  278. 7:00 AM Grizzly Rage
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  279. 9:00 AM BloodMonkey
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  280. 11:00 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  281. 1:00 PM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  282. 3:30 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR