TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 AM The Crow
    • R
  2. 3:45 AM The Mirror Has Two Faces
    • PG-13
  3. 6:00 AM Superstar
    • PG-13
  4. 7:30 AM Sleepover
    • PG
  5. 9:00 AM Into the Blue
    • PG-13
  6. 11:00 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  7. 12:30 PM Begin Again
    • R
  8. 2:15 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  9. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  10. 6:00 PM United States of Tara "Pilot"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  11. 6:30 PM United States of Tara "Aftermath"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  12. 7:00 PM United States of Tara "Work"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  13. 7:30 PM United States of Tara "Inspiration"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  14. Last Night
  15. 8:00 PM United States of Tara "Revolution"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  16. 8:30 PM United States of Tara "Transition"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  17. 9:00 PM Inside Comedy "Sarah Silverman; Garry Shandling"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  18. 9:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  19. 11:05 PM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  20. Today
  21. 12:30 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  22. 2:00 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  23. 3:30 AM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  24. 5:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  25. 7:00 AM Evita
    • PG
  26. 9:15 AM Freedom
    • R
  27. 11:00 AM Nightlight
    • R
  28. 12:25 PM Cocaine Cowboys Reloaded
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • R
  29. 3:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  30. 5:10 PM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  31. 6:45 PM Jersey Girl
    • PG-13
  32. Tonight
  33. 8:30 PM Kate & Leopold
    • PG-13
  34. 10:30 PM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:05 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  37. 2:15 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  38. 4:00 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  39. 5:45 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  40. 7:15 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  41. 8:40 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 10:20 AM August: Osage County
    • R
  43. 12:30 PM Pride
    • R
  44. 2:30 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  45. 4:00 PM Listen to Me Marlon
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  46. 5:45 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM Pride
    • R
  49. 10:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  50. Tuesday, February 16
  51. 12:00 AM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  52. 1:55 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  53. 3:00 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  54. 4:20 AM Dane Cook: Troublemaker
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  55. 5:40 AM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  56. 7:35 AM Mr. Holland's Opus
    • PG
  57. 10:00 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  58. 11:40 AM The Last Shot
    • R
  59. 1:15 PM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  60. 3:00 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  61. 4:25 PM The Lovers
    • R
  62. 6:15 PM Begin Again
    • R
  63. Tuesday Night
  64. 8:00 PM The Aviator
    • PG-13
  65. 11:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  66. Wednesday, February 17
  67. 1:00 AM Highway
    • R
  68. 2:30 AM Kama Sutra
    • R
  69. 4:30 AM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  70. 5:30 AM Going Overboard
    • R
  71. 7:10 AM Bratz
    • PG
  72. 9:00 AM First Kid
    • PG
  73. 10:45 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  74. 12:30 PM Kate & Leopold
    • PG-13
  75. 2:30 PM Pride
    • R
  76. 4:30 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  77. 6:45 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  78. Wednesday Night
  79. 8:30 PM Traffic
    • R
  80. 11:00 PM The Borgias "Death, on a Pale Horse"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  81. Thursday, February 18
  82. 12:00 AM The Borgias "The Art of War"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  83. 1:00 AM The Borgias "Nessuno (Nobody)"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  84. 2:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  85. 3:35 AM Sunlight Jr.
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  86. 5:10 AM Peaceful Warrior
    • PG-13
  87. 7:10 AM Sling Blade
    • R
  88. 9:25 AM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  89. 11:00 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  90. 12:30 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  91. 2:35 PM Nightlight
    • R
  92. 4:00 PM Tape
    • R
  93. 5:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  94. 6:55 PM The Salvation
    • R
  95. Thursday Night
  96. 8:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  97. 10:00 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  98. Friday, February 19
  99. 12:05 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  100. 1:45 AM The Life and Mind of Mark DeFriest
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  101. 3:30 AM N.Y.C. Underground
    • R
  102. 5:00 AM Partners in Crime
    • R
  103. 6:35 AM Adventures of the Penguin King
    • PG
  104. 8:00 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  105. 9:30 AM Into the Blue
    • PG-13
  106. 11:25 AM Kate & Leopold
    • PG-13
  107. 1:25 PM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  108. 3:20 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  109. 5:25 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  110. 7:00 PM Backcountry
    • R
  111. Friday Night
  112. 8:35 PM Michael Jackson's Journey From Motown to Off the Wall
    • TV-14  (L)
  113. 10:15 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  114. Saturday, February 20
  115. 12:30 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  116. 2:15 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  117. 3:30 AM Dane Cook: Troublemaker
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  118. 4:55 AM Superstar
    • PG-13
  119. 6:20 AM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  120. 7:20 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  121. 9:00 AM Mr. Holland's Opus
    • PG
  122. 11:25 AM Pride
    • R
  123. 1:30 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  124. 3:00 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  125. 5:00 PM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  126. 6:00 PM United States of Tara "Alterations"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  127. 6:30 PM United States of Tara "Abundance"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  128. 7:00 PM United States of Tara "Possibility"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  129. 7:30 PM United States of Tara "Betrayal"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  130. Saturday Night
  131. 8:00 PM United States of Tara "Snow"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  132. 8:30 PM United States of Tara "Miracle"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  133. 9:00 PM Margaret Cho: psyCHO
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  134. 10:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  135. Sunday, February 21
  136. 12:30 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  137. 2:40 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  138. 4:25 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  139. 6:00 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  140. 7:25 AM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  141. 9:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  142. 11:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  143. 1:25 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  144. 2:30 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  145. 4:35 PM Begin Again
    • R
  146. 6:30 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  147. Sunday Night
  148. 8:30 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  149. 11:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  150. Monday, February 22
  151. 1:00 AM The Salvation
    • R
  152. 2:35 AM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  153. 4:05 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  154. 5:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  155. 7:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  156. 9:00 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  157. 10:40 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  158. 11:45 AM Evita
    • PG
  159. 2:00 PM Boulevard
    • R
  160. 3:30 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  161. 5:00 PM Nightlight
    • R
  162. 6:25 PM Michael Jackson's Journey From Motown to Off the Wall
    • TV-14  (L)
  163. Monday Night
  164. 8:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  165. 9:45 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  166. 11:20 PM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  167. Tuesday, February 23
  168. 1:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  169. 2:35 AM Sexy Wives Sinsations
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  170. 4:00 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  171. 5:15 AM Stakeout
    • R
  172. 7:15 AM Into the Blue
    • PG-13
  173. 9:10 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  174. 11:20 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  175. 12:50 PM Backcountry
    • R
  176. 2:25 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  177. 4:30 PM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  178. 6:05 PM Into the Blue
    • PG-13
  179. Tuesday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  181. 9:30 PM Listen to Me Marlon
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  182. 11:15 PM Backcountry
    • R
  183. Wednesday, February 24
  184. 12:50 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  185. 3:00 AM Margaret Cho: psyCHO
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  186. 4:30 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  187. 6:30 AM Going Overboard
    • R
  188. 8:10 AM Son-in-Law
    • PG-13
  189. 10:00 AM Keeping Up With the Steins
    • PG-13
  190. 11:30 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  191. 1:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  192. 2:25 PM The Program
    • R
  193. 4:20 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  194. 6:30 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  195. Wednesday Night
  196. 8:50 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  197. 11:00 PM The Borgias "The Borgia Bull"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  198. Thursday, February 25
  199. 12:00 AM The Borgias "Paolo"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  200. 1:00 AM The Borgias "The Beautiful Deception"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  201. 2:00 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  202. 3:40 AM Captivity
    • R
  203. 5:05 AM The War
    • PG-13
  204. 7:15 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  205. 9:00 AM Adventures of the Penguin King
    • PG
  206. 10:20 AM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  207. 12:00 PM Mr. Holland's Opus
    • PG
  208. 2:30 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  209. 4:05 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  210. 6:00 PM The Aviator
    • PG-13
  211. Thursday Night
  212. 9:00 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  213. 10:35 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  214. 11:40 PM Highway
    • R
  215. Friday, February 26
  216. 1:00 AM D.L. Hughley: Clear
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  217. 2:00 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  218. 4:00 AM Sunlight Jr.
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  219. 5:35 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  220. 7:15 AM Kidnapped for Christ
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  221. 8:45 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  222. 10:30 AM Nightlight
    • R
  223. 12:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  224. 1:30 PM Roberta Flack: Killing Me Softly
    • TV-PG  (D)
  225. 2:30 PM The Salvation
    • R
  226. 4:15 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  227. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  228. Friday Night
  229. 8:00 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  230. 10:15 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  231. Saturday, February 27
  232. 12:00 AM Traffic
    • R
  233. 2:30 AM Universal Soldier
    • R