TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 PM College Football "Eastern Washington at Northern Arizona"
    • LIVE
  2. Last Night
  3. 10:30 PM High School Football "Chaminade at Serra"
  4. Today
  5. 1:00 AM Boxing "2010: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Victor Cayo"
  6. 3:00 AM UFC Unleashed "One Punch Knockouts"
    • TV-PG
  7. 4:00 AM World Poker Tour "WPT Choctaw - Part 2"
  8. 5:00 AM World Poker Tour "WPT Choctaw - Part 3"
  9. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  10. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  11. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  12. 7:30 AM Tai Cheng
  13. 8:00 AM Get in Shape!
  14. 8:30 AM Free HD Television
  15. 9:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  16. 9:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  17. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  18. 10:30 AM Tai Cheng
  19. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  20. 11:30 AM America's Best Fry Food!
  21. 12:00 PM Red Copper - Ultra tough copper infused fry pan
  22. 12:30 PM Bissell Revolution
  23. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  24. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  25. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  26. 2:30 PM Facing Waves "Surfing Barbados"
  27. 3:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Kansas State at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  28. 5:00 PM Trackside Live! "Los Alamitos"
    • LIVE
  29. Tonight
  30. 9:00 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  31. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "WPT Choctaw - Part 3"
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:00 AM College Football "Boise State at Oregon State"
    • NEW
  34. 3:00 AM Supercross Rewind "San Diego"
  35. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  36. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  37. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 7:30 AM Tai Cheng
  39. 8:00 AM Get in Shape!
  40. 8:30 AM Free HD Television
  41. 9:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  42. 9:30 AM Tai Chi Master!
  43. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  44. 10:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  45. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  46. 11:30 AM Tai Cheng
  47. 12:00 PM Get in Shape!
  48. 12:30 PM Physicians Chronic Pain Relief!
  49. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  50. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  51. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  52. 2:30 PM Facing Waves "Surfing Barbados"
  53. 3:00 PM Running 2014
  54. 3:30 PM High School Football "Chaminade at Serra"
  55. 6:00 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Mexico City"
  56. 7:30 PM UFC Unleashed "Women"
    • TV-14
  57. Tomorrow Night
  58. 8:30 PM Best of WEC "Fast-Moving Firefights"
    • NEW
  59. 9:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  60. 10:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Women"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  61. 11:00 PM Best of WEC "Fast-Moving Firefights"
    • NEW
  62. Tuesday, September 27
  63. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 178: Johnson vs. Cariaso"
  64. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 178: Johnson vs. Cariaso"
  65. 6:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  66. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  67. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  68. 7:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  69. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  70. 8:30 AM Tai Cheng
  71. 9:00 AM Get in Shape!
  72. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  73. 10:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  74. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  75. 11:00 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  76. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  77. 12:00 PM Physicians Chronic Pain Relief!
  78. 12:30 PM Arthritis Pain?
  79. 1:00 PM Golf America
  80. 1:30 PM Golf America
  81. 2:00 PM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  82. 2:30 PM 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin "Park Hyatt Aviara Resort"
  83. 3:00 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  84. 5:00 PM World Poker Tour "WPT Choctaw - Part 3"
  85. 6:00 PM High School Football "Chaminade at Serra"
  86. Tuesday Night
  87. 8:00 PM Boxing "2010: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Victor Cayo"
  88. 10:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC 23: Guillard vs. Dunham"
  89. Wednesday, September 28
  90. 12:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC 24: Davis vs. Nogueira"
  91. 2:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC 23: Guillard vs. Dunham"
  92. 4:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC 24: Davis vs. Nogueira"
  93. 6:00 AM Get in Shape!
  94. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  95. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  96. 7:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  97. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  98. 8:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  99. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  100. 9:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
  101. 10:00 AM Tai Cheng
  102. 10:30 AM Get in Shape!
  103. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  104. 11:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  105. 12:00 PM Bissell Revolution
  106. 12:30 PM Physicians Chronic Pain Relief!
  107. 1:00 PM College Football "Oklahoma State at Baylor"
  108. 4:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  109. 5:00 PM Trackside Live! "Presque Isle Downs"
    • LIVE
  110. Wednesday Night
  111. 8:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  112. 10:00 PM Prep Zone Encore
  113. Thursday, September 29
  114. 12:30 AM High School Football "Chaminade at Serra"
  115. 3:00 AM Prep Zone Encore
  116. 5:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  117. 6:00 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  118. 6:30 AM Good Sex vs. GREAT Sex!
  119. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  120. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  121. 8:00 AM Tai Cheng
  122. 8:30 AM Get in Shape!
  123. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 9:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  125. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  126. 10:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  127. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 11:30 AM Tai Cheng
  129. 12:00 PM Get in Shape!
  130. 12:30 PM Arthritis Pain?
  131. 1:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Carolina Nationals"
  132. 4:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  133. 6:00 PM Trackside Live! "Monmouth Park"
    • LIVE
  134. Thursday Night
  135. 9:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  136. 9:30 PM Boxing "2010: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Victor Cayo"
  137. 11:30 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Mega Fights: Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  138. Friday, September 30
  139. 1:30 AM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
  140. 2:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "B. Del Rosario vs. Valdez"
  141. 3:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "Nakamoto vs. Kitchen"
  142. 4:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  143. 5:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Mega Fights: Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  144. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 6:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  146. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 8:00 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  149. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  150. 9:00 AM Tai Cheng
  151. 9:30 AM Get in Shape!
  152. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  153. 10:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  154. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  155. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  156. 12:00 PM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  157. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  158. 1:00 PM Prep Zone Encore
  159. 3:30 PM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
  160. 4:00 PM Trackside Live! "Santa Anita"
    • LIVE
  161. Friday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Race Night
    • LIVE
  163. 9:00 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Mexico City"
  164. 10:30 PM High School Football "Hart at Ventura"
    • LIVE
  165. Saturday, October 1
  166. 1:00 AM High School Spotlight
    • LIVE
  167. 1:30 AM High School Football "Hart at Ventura"
  168. 4:00 AM High School Spotlight
  169. 4:30 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Mexico City"
  170. 6:00 AM Tai Cheng
  171. 6:30 AM Good Sex vs. GREAT Sex!
  172. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 7:30 AM Get in Shape!
  174. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 8:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  176. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 10:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  179. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  182. 12:30 PM Arthritis Pain?
  183. 1:00 PM Golf America
  184. 1:30 PM Golf America
  185. 2:00 PM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  186. 2:30 PM 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin "Park Hyatt Aviara Resort"
  187. 3:00 PM Golf Life
  188. 3:30 PM College Football "Wake Forest at North Carolina State"
    • LIVE
  189. 7:00 PM Golf Life
  190. 7:30 PM College Football "Marshall at Pittsburgh"
    • LIVE
  191. Saturday Night
  192. 11:00 PM High School Football "Hart at Ventura"
  193. Sunday, October 2
  194. 1:00 AM Supercross Rewind "Anaheim"
  195. 4:00 AM World Poker Tour "WPT Choctaw - Part 3"
  196. 5:00 AM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 1"
  197. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 7:30 AM Good Sex vs. GREAT Sex!
  201. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 10:00 AM Why Use a Pressure Cooker?
  206. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  207. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  208. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  209. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  210. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  211. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  212. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  213. 2:30 PM Facing Waves "Surfing Barbados"
  214. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  215. 4:00 PM Trackside Live! "Santa Anita"
    • LIVE
  216. 7:30 PM Ducks Live Pregame
  217. Sunday Night
  218. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Los Angeles Kings at Anaheim Ducks"
    • LIVE
  219. 10:30 PM Ducks Live Postgame
  220. 11:00 PM College Football "Baylor at Iowa State"
  221. Monday, October 3
  222. 2:00 AM NHL Hockey "Los Angeles Kings at Anaheim Ducks"
  223. 4:00 AM Ducks Live Postgame
  224. 4:30 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
    • NEW
  225. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  226. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  227. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  228. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  229. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  231. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 9:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
  233. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  238. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  239. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  240. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  241. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  242. 2:30 PM Facing Waves "Surfing Barbados"
  243. 3:00 PM NHL Hockey "Los Angeles Kings at Anaheim Ducks"
  244. 5:00 PM Ducks Live Postgame
  245. 5:30 PM High School Football "Hart at Ventura"
  246. Monday Night
  247. 8:00 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
  248. 9:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  249. 10:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Bad Blood"
    • TV-14
  250. 11:00 PM Best of WEC "Bantamweight Bonuses"
    • NEW
  251. Tuesday, October 4
  252. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 179: Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
  253. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 180: Fabricio Werdum vs. Mark Hunt"
    • NEW
  254. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  255. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  257. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  258. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  259. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  260. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  267. 12:30 PM Arthritis Pain?
  268. 1:00 PM Golf America
  269. 1:30 PM Golf America
  270. 2:00 PM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  271. 2:30 PM 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin "Hot Springs Village"
  272. 3:00 PM High School Football "Hart at Ventura"
  273. 5:00 PM College Football "Oklahoma at TCU"
  274. Tuesday Night
  275. 8:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  276. 9:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Mega Fights: Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  277. 10:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Ellenberger vs. Shields"
  278. Wednesday, October 5
  279. 12:00 AM UFC Live "Sanchez vs. Ellenberger"
  280. 2:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Ellenberger vs. Shields"
  281. 4:00 AM UFC Live "Sanchez vs. Ellenberger"
  282. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  283. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  284. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  285. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  286. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  287. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  288. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  289. 9:30 AM Tai Chi Master!
  290. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  291. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  292. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  293. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  294. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  295. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  296. 1:00 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
  297. 4:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  298. 5:00 PM Trackside Live! "Presque Isle Downs"
    • LIVE
  299. 7:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Georgia Tech at Clemson"
    • LIVE
  300. Wednesday Night
  301. 9:00 PM Before the Bigs "DeAndre Jordan"
  302. 10:00 PM Clippers Live Pregame
  303. 10:30 PM NBA Basketball "Toronto Raptors at Los Angeles Clippers"
    • LIVE
  304. Thursday, October 6
  305. 1:00 AM Clippers Live Postgame
  306. 1:30 AM Prep Zone Encore
  307. 4:00 AM NBA Basketball "Toronto Raptors at Los Angeles Clippers"
  308. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 6:30 AM Good Sex vs. GREAT Sex!
  310. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  315. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  316. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  317. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  318. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  319. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  320. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  321. 12:30 PM Arthritis Pain?
  322. 1:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals"
  323. 4:00 PM NBA Basketball "Toronto Raptors at Los Angeles Clippers"
  324. 6:00 PM Trackside Live! "Santa Anita"
    • LIVE
  325. 7:00 PM Women's College Soccer "Miami at North Carolina"
    • LIVE
  326. Thursday Night
  327. 9:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • TV-14
  328. 9:30 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  329. 10:30 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Mega Fights: Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  330. 11:30 PM Boxing "2011: Amir Khan vs. Lamont Peterson"
  331. Friday, October 7
  332. 1:30 AM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
  333. 2:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "Arcangal vs. MacKillop"
  334. 3:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "B. Del Rosario vs. Valdez"
  335. 4:00 AM Boxing "2011: Amir Khan vs. Lamont Peterson"
  336. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  345. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  346. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  347. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  348. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  349. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  350. 1:00 PM Prep Zone Encore
  351. 3:30 PM Aztec Football With Rocky Long
  352. 4:00 PM Trackside Live! "Santa Anita"
    • LIVE
  353. 7:00 PM College Soccer "Syracuse at Louisville"
    • LIVE
  354. Friday Night
  355. 9:00 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
  356. 10:30 PM High School Football "Rancho Cucamonga at Upland"
    • LIVE
  357. Saturday, October 8
  358. 1:00 AM High School Spotlight
  359. 1:30 AM High School Football "Rancho Cucamonga at Upland"
  360. 4:00 AM High School Spotlight
  361. 4:30 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
  362. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  363. 6:30 AM Good Sex vs. GREAT Sex!
  364. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  365. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  366. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  367. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  368. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  369. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  370. 10:00 AM Why Use a Pressure Cooker?
  371. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  372. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  373. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  374. 12:30 PM Arthritis Pain?
  375. 1:00 PM Golf America
  376. 1:30 PM Golf America
  377. 2:00 PM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  378. 2:30 PM 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin "Hot Springs Village"
  379. 3:00 PM Golf Life
  380. 3:30 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  381. 7:00 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE