TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  2. Last Night
  3. 10:00 PM High School Football "Teams TBA"
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 1"
  6. 1:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  7. 2:00 AM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Richmond"
  8. 4:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Trilogy: Liddell vs. Couture"
    • TV-PG
  9. 5:00 AM Best of WEC "Johnson; Lamas; The Korean Zombie"
  10. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  11. 6:30 AM Organic Juice Cleanse
  12. 7:00 AM Body Beast
  13. 7:30 AM Bedroom Fantasies
  14. 8:00 AM Breaking Bald
  15. 8:30 AM No defrosting or preheating required
  16. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  17. 9:30 AM Organic Juice Cleanse
  18. 10:00 AM Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
  19. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  20. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  21. 11:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  22. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  23. 12:30 PM Body Beast!
  24. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  25. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  26. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  27. 2:30 PM Golf Life
  28. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  29. 4:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  30. Tonight
  31. 10:00 PM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Minneapolis"
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:00 AM AVP Classics "1988 Hermosa Beach Open"
  34. 1:30 AM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Minneapolis"
  35. 3:30 AM AVP Classics "1988 Hermosa Beach Open"
  36. 5:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "São Miguel"
  37. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 6:30 AM Breaking Bald
  39. 7:00 AM Organic Juice Cleanse
  40. 7:30 AM Portable Cooktop
  41. 8:00 AM Six Star Knife Set
  42. 8:30 AM Breaking Bald
  43. 9:00 AM No defrosting or preheating required
  44. 9:30 AM Best Portable Cooktop
  45. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  46. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  47. 11:00 AM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  48. 11:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  49. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  50. 12:30 PM 21 Day Fix
  51. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  52. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  53. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  54. 2:30 PM Destination Polaris
    • NEW
  55. 3:00 PM Trackside Live! "Saratoga"
    • LIVE
  56. 5:30 PM High School Football "Teams TBA"
  57. 7:30 PM AVP Classics "1988 Hermosa Beach Open"
  58. Tomorrow Night
  59. 9:00 PM Best of WEC "Team Alpha Male"
  60. 10:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 162: Silva vs. Weidman"
    • NEW
  61. Tuesday, September 1
  62. 1:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 191: Johnson vs. Dodson 2"
    • NEW
  63. 2:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 162: Silva vs. Weidman"
  64. 5:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Middleweight Title Timeline"
    • TV-PG
  65. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  66. 6:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  67. 7:00 AM King of Greens
  68. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  69. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  70. 8:30 AM Medical Breakthroughs for Fast, Safe Solutions to Joint Problems
  71. 9:00 AM No defrosting or preheating required
  72. 9:30 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  73. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  74. 10:30 AM Best Portable Cooktop
  75. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  76. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  77. 12:00 PM Organic Juice Cleanse
  78. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  79. 1:00 PM Golf America
  80. 1:30 PM Golf America
  81. 2:00 PM 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin "Scottsdale Plaza Resort: McCormick Ranch Palm Course"
  82. 2:30 PM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  83. 3:00 PM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Minneapolis"
  84. 5:00 PM High School Football "Bishop Amat at Mater Dei"
  85. 7:00 PM College Football Preview Show
  86. Tuesday Night
  87. 8:00 PM UFC Live "Sanchez vs. Ellenberger"
  88. 10:00 PM UFC Fight Night "Prelims: Henderson vs. Pettis"
  89. Wednesday, September 2
  90. 12:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 165: Jones vs. Gustafsson"
  91. 2:00 AM UFC Prelims "186 Prelims: Velasquez vs. Dos Santos III"
  92. 4:00 AM UFC Primetime "UFC 167: St. Pierre vs. Hendricks"
  93. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  94. 6:30 AM King of Greens
  95. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  96. 7:30 AM Six Star Knife Set
  97. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  98. 8:30 AM Long Live YOU with the world's 1st Nutrition Extractor, NutriBullet RX
  99. 9:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  100. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  101. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  102. 10:30 AM Medical Breakthroughs for Fast, Safe Solutions to Joint Problems
  103. 11:00 AM Organic Juice Cleanse
  104. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  105. 12:00 PM Derm Exclusive!
  106. 12:30 PM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  107. 1:00 PM Starting Gate
    • LIVE
  108. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  109. 4:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  110. Wednesday Night
  111. 9:00 PM Race Night
    • LIVE
  112. 10:00 PM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Football Greats"
  113. 10:30 PM Prep Zone Encore
  114. Thursday, September 3
  115. 1:00 AM College Football Preview Show
  116. 2:00 AM Prep Zone Encore
  117. 4:30 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Football Greats"
  118. 5:00 AM Monster Jam "Houston"
    • NEW
  119. 6:00 AM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  120. 6:30 AM Best Portable Cooktop
  121. 7:00 AM King of Greens
  122. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 8:30 AM Six Star Knife Set
  125. 9:00 AM Long Live YOU with the world's 1st Nutrition Extractor, NutriBullet RX
  126. 9:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  127. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  129. 11:00 AM Medical Breakthroughs for Fast, Safe Solutions to Joint Problems
  130. 11:30 AM King of Greens
  131. 12:00 PM Organic Juice Cleanse
  132. 12:30 PM No defrosting or preheating required
  133. 1:00 PM Starting Gate
    • LIVE
  134. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  135. 4:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  136. 7:30 PM College Football "Alcorn State at Georgia Tech"
    • LIVE
  137. Thursday Night
  138. 11:00 PM High School Football "Bishop Amat at Mater Dei"
  139. Friday, September 4
  140. 1:30 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
  141. 2:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "Madariaga vs. Wei"
  142. 3:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "MacEachem vs. Sitzes"
  143. 4:00 AM College Football Preview Show
  144. 5:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Middleweight Title Timeline"
    • TV-PG
  145. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  146. 6:30 AM Best Portable Cooktop
  147. 7:00 AM Organic Juice Cleanse
  148. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  149. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  157. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  158. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  159. 1:00 PM Prep Zone Encore
  160. 3:30 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  161. 6:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  162. Friday Night
  163. 9:30 PM ACC Gridiron Live
  164. 10:30 PM High School Football "CIF-SS: Rancho Cucamonga at Norco"
    • LIVE
  165. Saturday, September 5
  166. 1:30 AM High School Football "Teams TBA"
  167. 4:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "Madariaga vs. Wei"
  168. 5:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "MacEachem vs. Sitzes"
  169. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  170. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 7:00 AM King of Greens
  172. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  176. 9:30 AM King of Greens
  177. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  179. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 12:00 PM Can't Sleep?
  182. 12:30 PM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  183. 1:00 PM Golf America
  184. 1:30 PM Golf America
  185. 2:00 PM 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin "Scottsdale Plaza Resort: McCormick Ranch Palm Course"
  186. 2:30 PM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  187. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  188. 4:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  189. 7:30 PM College Football "Georgia Southern at West Virginia"
    • LIVE
  190. Saturday Night
  191. 11:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Loyola Marymount at Northern Arizona"
    • NEW
  192. Sunday, September 6
  193. 1:00 AM High School Football "Teams TBA"
  194. 3:30 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Football Greats"
  195. 4:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  196. 5:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
  197. 6:00 AM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  198. 6:30 AM King of Greens
  199. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 7:30 AM Bedroom Fantasies
  201. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 9:30 AM King of Greens
  205. 10:00 AM Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
  206. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  210. 12:30 PM Eat & Lose Weight
  211. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  212. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  213. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  214. 2:30 PM Golf Life
  215. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  216. 4:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  217. Sunday Night
  218. 9:00 PM College Football "Michigan at Utah"
  219. Monday, September 7
  220. 12:00 AM College Football "Purdue at Marshall"
    • NEW
  221. 3:00 AM College Football "Mississippi State at Southern Mississippi"
  222. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  223. 6:30 AM King of Greens
  224. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 7:30 AM Bedroom Fantasies
  226. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 11:30 AM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  234. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  235. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  236. 1:00 PM Angler Chronicles
  237. 1:30 PM Inside Sportfishing
    • TV-14
  238. 2:00 PM Stoked on Fishing
  239. 2:30 PM Golf Life
  240. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  241. 4:30 PM Trackside Live! "Del Mar"
    • LIVE
  242. Monday Night
  243. 9:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Yucatán"
  244. 10:00 PM Best of WEC "WEC's Final Event"
  245. 11:00 PM UFC Unleashed "From the Brink of Defeat"
    • TV-PG
  246. Tuesday, September 8
  247. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 163: Aldo vs. Chan Sung Jung"
    • NEW
  248. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 163: Aldo vs. Chan Sung Jung"
    • NEW
  249. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  250. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  251. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  252. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  253. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  254. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  255. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  256. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  257. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  258. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  259. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  260. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  261. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  262. 12:30 PM Best Blower Ever!
  263. 1:00 PM Golf America
  264. 1:30 PM Golf America
  265. 2:00 PM 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin "Phoenician Golf Club"
  266. 2:30 PM Playing Through With John Weisbarth "Angel Park"
  267. 3:00 PM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Cincinnati"
  268. 5:00 PM High School Football "CIF-SS: Rancho Cucamonga at Norco"
  269. 7:00 PM College Football "Michigan at Utah"
  270. Tuesday Night
  271. 10:00 PM College Football "Virginia at UCLA"
  272. Wednesday, September 9
  273. 1:00 AM College Football "Purdue at Marshall"
  274. 4:00 AM High School Football "CIF-SS: Rancho Cucamonga at Norco"
  275. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  276. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  277. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  278. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  279. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  280. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  281. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  282. 9:30 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  283. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  285. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  286. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  287. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  288. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  289. 1:00 PM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Cincinnati"
  290. 3:00 PM College Football "Virginia at UCLA"
  291. 6:00 PM High School Football "Bishop Amat at Mater Dei"
  292. Wednesday Night
  293. 8:00 PM High School Football "Teams TBA"
  294. 10:00 PM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "USC Trojans"
  295. 10:30 PM Prep Zone Encore
  296. Thursday, September 10
  297. 1:00 AM Monster Jam "Atlanta"
    • NEW
  298. 2:00 AM Prep Zone Encore
  299. 4:30 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "USC Trojans"
  300. 5:00 AM Monster Jam "Atlanta"
    • NEW
  301. 6:00 AM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  302. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  303. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  304. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  305. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  306. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  307. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  308. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  309. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  310. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  311. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  312. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  313. 12:00 PM Derm Exclusive!
  314. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  315. 1:00 PM Monster Jam "Atlanta"
    • NEW
  316. 2:00 PM Starting Gate
    • LIVE
  317. 3:00 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  318. 4:30 PM Trackside Live! "Los Alamitos"
    • LIVE
  319. Thursday Night
  320. 8:30 PM Race Night
  321. 10:00 PM Monster Jam "Atlanta"
  322. 11:00 PM High School Football "Teams TBA"
  323. Friday, September 11
  324. 1:30 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
  325. 2:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "Sayles vs. Zhang"
  326. 3:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "Madariaga vs. Wei"
  327. 4:00 AM Best of WEC "WEC's Final Event"
  328. 5:00 AM UFC Unleashed "From the Brink of Defeat"
    • TV-PG
  329. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  330. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  331. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  332. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  333. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  334. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  335. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  338. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  339. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  341. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  342. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  343. 1:00 PM Prep Zone Encore
  344. 3:30 PM Racing Coast to Coast
    • LIVE
  345. 4:30 PM Trackside Live! "Los Alamitos"
    • LIVE
  346. Friday Night
  347. 8:30 PM Race Night
  348. 9:30 PM ACC Gridiron Live
  349. 10:30 PM High School Football "CIF-SS: Centennia (Corona) at Orange Lutheran"
    • LIVE
  350. Saturday, September 12
  351. 1:00 AM High School Spotlight
  352. 1:30 AM High School Football "Teams TBA"
  353. 4:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "Sayles vs. Zhang"
  354. 5:00 AM WCK Full Rules Muay Thai "Madariaga vs. Wei"
  355. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  356. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  357. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  358. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  359. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  360. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  361. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  362. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  363. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  364. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  365. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  366. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  367. 12:00 PM College Football "Houston at Louisville"
    • LIVE
  368. 3:30 PM College Football "Tulane at Georgia Tech"
    • LIVE
  369. 7:00 PM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "USC Trojans"
  370. 7:30 PM College Football "Lamar at Baylor"
    • LIVE