TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Brew Dogs "Brussels"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  2. 11:00 PM Brew Dogs "Miami"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  3. Today
  4. 12:00 AM Car Matchmaker "The Car Show Model"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  5. 12:30 AM Car Matchmaker "3 Sexy Cats"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  6. 1:00 AM Lucky Bastards "Miami Vices"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  7. 2:00 AM Lucky Bastards "Satan Is Real"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  8. 3:00 AM My Friends Call Me Johnny "Stephen Chao; Calvin Klein"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  9. 3:30 AM My Friends Call Me Johnny "André Balazs; Richard LeFrak"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  10. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  11. 4:30 AM Copper Chef
  12. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  13. 5:30 AM Fast Weight Loss
  14. 6:30 AM Fast Weight Loss
  15. 7:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Superhero Car"
    • TV-PG
  16. 7:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Cooking With Gas"
    • TV-PG
  17. 8:00 AM Car Matchmaker "West Hollywood Boombox"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  18. 8:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Techno Car"
    • TV-PG
  19. 9:00 AM Car Matchmaker "The Car Show Model"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  20. 9:30 AM Car Matchmaker "3 Sexy Cats"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  21. 10:00 AM Knife Fight "Neroni vs. Toft"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  22. 10:30 AM Knife Fight "Fullilove vs. Boudet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  23. 11:00 AM Knife Fight "Pereira vs. Lee"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  24. 11:30 AM Knife Fight "Travi vs. Kuramoto"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  25. 12:00 PM The Getaway "Zachary Levi in New Orleans"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  26. 1:00 PM The Getaway "Adam Pally in Las Vegas"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  27. 2:00 PM The Getaway "Paul Feig in Boston"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  28. 3:00 PM The Getaway "Nat Faxon and Jim Rash in Tokyo"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  29. 4:00 PM The Getaway "Josh Gad in New York City"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  30. 5:00 PM The Getaway "Kyle MacLachlan in Napa Valley"
    • TV-PG
  31. 6:00 PM Spotless "Say What You See"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  32. 7:00 PM Spotless "True Love Weighs"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM Spotless "Rebound"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  35. 9:00 PM Spotless "To Victor, the Spoils"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  36. 10:00 PM Best Bars in America "Chicago"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  37. 11:00 PM Best Bars in America "Detroit"
    • TV-14  (L)
  38. Tomorrow
  39. 12:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Best Car for Dogs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  40. 12:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Momma's Boy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  41. 1:00 AM This Is Mike Stud "Rules of the Road"
    • TV-14  (L)
  42. 2:00 AM This Is Mike Stud "Rule No. 17: Don't Miss Bus Call"
    • TV-14  (L)
  43. 3:00 AM The Runner-Up "Go for the Jugular!"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  44. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  45. 4:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  46. 5:00 AM Copper Chef
  47. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  48. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  49. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  50. 7:00 AM Car Matchmaker "West Hollywood Boombox"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  51. 7:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Techno Car"
    • TV-PG
  52. 8:00 AM Car Matchmaker "The Car Show Model"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  53. 8:30 AM Car Matchmaker "3 Sexy Cats"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 9:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Best Car for Dogs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  55. 9:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Momma's Boy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  56. 10:00 AM Uncorked "Master Exam Theory -- Atlanta"
    • TV-PG
  57. 11:00 AM Uncorked "Master Sommelier Exam -- Aspen"
    • TV-PG
  58. 12:00 PM Car Matchmaker "The Car Show Model"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  59. 12:30 PM Car Matchmaker "3 Sexy Cats"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  60. 1:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Best Car for Dogs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  61. 1:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Momma's Boy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  62. 2:00 PM Car Matchmaker "The SNL Cue Card Guy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  63. 3:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Like Father, Like Son"
    • TV-PG
  64. 3:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Food Truck Fiesta"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  65. 4:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Awakening the Inner Car Guy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  66. 4:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Driven by Design"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  67. 5:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Stone's Bassist"
    • TV-PG
  68. 5:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Car for a Comedian"
    • TV-PG
  69. 6:00 PM Beowulf "Episode 104"
  70. 7:00 PM Beowulf "Episode 105"
    • TV-14  (V)
  71. Tomorrow Night
  72. 8:00 PM Beowulf "Episode 106"
    • TV-14  (V)
  73. 9:00 PM Beowulf "Episode 107"
    • TV-14  (V)
  74. 10:00 PM Brew Dogs "Nashville"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  75. 11:00 PM Brew Dogs "Baja, Mexico"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  76. Saturday, June 24
  77. 12:00 AM Car Matchmaker "The SNL Cue Card Guy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  78. 1:00 AM White Collar Brawlers "A Bloody Mess"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  79. 2:00 AM White Collar Brawlers "Punched in the Snoot"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  80. 3:00 AM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Make Toast"
    • TV-PG
  81. 3:30 AM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Do the Dishes"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  82. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  83. 4:30 AM Copper Chef
  84. 5:00 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  85. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  86. 6:00 AM Copper Chef
  87. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  88. 7:00 AM Brew Dogs "Brooklyn"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  89. 8:00 AM Brew Dogs "Berlin"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  90. 9:00 AM Brew Dogs "Vancouver, BC"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  91. 10:00 AM Brew Dogs "Aberdeen"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  92. 11:00 AM Brew Dogs "Baja, Mexico"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  93. 12:00 PM Brew Dogs "Brussels"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  94. 1:00 PM How I Rock It "James Bond; Ludo Lefebvre; Mark McNairy; Willy Moon"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  95. 1:30 PM How I Rock It "Jonathan Mannion; Duncan Quinn; Daniel K. Nelson; David Lynch"
    • TV-PG
  96. 2:00 PM How I Rock It "Jonathan Ward; Tinker Hatfield; Ovadia & Sons; 88 Keys"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  97. 2:30 PM How I Rock It "John Varvatos; Magnus Walker; Rob Zabrecky; Marcus Samuelsson"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  98. 3:00 PM How I Rock It "Paul Feig; Steve Shaw; Mr. Cartoon; Zen Freeman"
    • TV-14  (L)
  99. 3:30 PM How I Rock It "Jason Lee; Michael Chernow; Waraire Boswell; Jim James"
    • TV-PG
  100. 4:00 PM Uncorked "Eleven Madison Park"
    • TV-PG
  101. 5:00 PM Uncorked "TopSomm Regionals"
    • TV-PG
  102. 6:00 PM Uncorked "Chefs Club"
    • TV-PG
  103. 7:00 PM Uncorked "TopSomm Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  104. Saturday Night
  105. 8:00 PM Uncorked "Master Exam Theory -- Atlanta"
    • TV-PG
  106. 9:00 PM Uncorked "Master Sommelier Exam -- Aspen"
    • TV-PG
  107. 10:00 PM The Getaway "Yasiin Bey in Morocco"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  108. 11:00 PM The Getaway "Chrissy Teigen in Bangkok"
    • TV-14  (L)
  109. Sunday, June 25
  110. 12:00 AM The Getaway "Rashida Jones in London"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  111. 1:00 AM The Getaway "Zachary Levi in New Orleans"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  112. 2:00 AM Horseplayers "Saratoga Spoiler"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  113. 3:00 AM Horseplayers "Bankroll Buster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  114. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  115. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  116. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  117. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  118. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  119. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  120. 7:00 AM The Getaway "Yasiin Bey in Morocco"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  121. 8:00 AM The Getaway "Chrissy Teigen in Bangkok"
    • TV-14  (L)
  122. 9:00 AM The Getaway "Rashida Jones in London"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  123. 10:00 AM The Getaway "Zachary Levi in New Orleans"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  124. 11:00 AM Knife Fight "Whole Goose"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  125. 11:30 AM Knife Fight "Skate"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  126. 12:00 PM Knife Fight "Live Halibut"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  127. 12:30 PM Knife Fight "Flying Fish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  128. 1:00 PM Knife Fight "Whole Spring Lamb"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  129. 1:30 PM Knife Fight "Calf's Liver"
    • TV-PG
  130. 2:00 PM Knife Fight "Silkie Chicken"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  131. 2:30 PM Knife Fight "Live Spot Prawns"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  132. 3:00 PM Knife Fight "1,000-Year-Old Egg"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  133. 3:30 PM Knife Fight "Crickets"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  134. 4:00 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Throw a Paper Airplane"
    • TV-PG
  135. 4:30 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Bounce a Ball"
    • TV-PG
  136. 5:00 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Tie Your Shoes"
    • TV-PG
  137. 5:30 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Do the Dishes"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  138. 6:00 PM The Short Game "Mental Lapse"
    • TV-PG
  139. 7:00 PM The Short Game "Huggies"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  140. Sunday Night
  141. 8:00 PM Uncorked "Master Exam Theory -- Atlanta"
    • TV-PG
  142. 9:00 PM Uncorked "Master Sommelier Exam -- Aspen"
    • TV-PG
  143. 10:00 PM Boundless "Utah: Adventure Xtream Race"
    • TV-PG
  144. 11:00 PM Boundless "France: 140 km Mountain Bike Race"
    • TV-PG
  145. Monday, June 26
  146. 12:00 AM Boundless "Scotland: Scottish Highlands Quadrathlon"
    • TV-PG
  147. 1:00 AM Boundless "Colorado: Vail Mountain Games"
    • TV-PG
  148. 2:00 AM Alternate Route "Nashville"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  149. 2:30 AM Alternate Route "Montauk"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  150. 3:00 AM Weekend Fix "Washington, D.C."
    • TV-14
  151. 3:30 AM Weekend Fix "Montreal"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  152. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  153. 4:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  154. 5:00 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  155. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  156. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  157. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  158. 7:00 AM Car Matchmaker "The Car Show Model"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  159. 7:30 AM Car Matchmaker "3 Sexy Cats"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  160. 8:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Best Car for Dogs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  161. 8:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Momma's Boy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  162. 9:00 AM Car Matchmaker "The SNL Cue Card Guy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  163. 10:00 AM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Make Toast"
    • TV-PG
  164. 10:30 AM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Light a Match"
    • TV-PG
  165. 11:00 AM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Swat a Fly"
    • TV-PG
  166. 11:30 AM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Climb a Tree"
    • TV-PG
  167. 12:00 PM Knife Fight "Semifinals: Live Turtles"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  168. 12:30 PM Knife Fight "Semifinals: Whole Swordfish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  169. 1:00 PM Knife Fight "Final: Alligator"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  170. 2:00 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Live Lobster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  171. 2:30 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Beef Shank"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  172. 3:00 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Live Frogs"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  173. 3:30 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Beef Brisket"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  174. 4:00 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Blue Fish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  175. 4:30 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Lamb Tongues"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  176. 5:00 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Python"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  177. 5:30 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Live Eels"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  178. 6:00 PM Knife Fight "Quarterfinals: Beef Tomahawk Chop"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  179. 6:30 PM Knife Fight "Quarterfinals: Peacock"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  180. 7:00 PM Knife Fight "Quarterfinals: Cuttlefish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  181. 7:30 PM Knife Fight "Quarterfinals: Suckling Pig"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  182. Monday Night
  183. 8:00 PM Knife Fight "Semifinals: Live Turtles"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  184. 8:30 PM Knife Fight "Semifinals: Whole Swordfish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  185. 9:00 PM Knife Fight "Final: Alligator"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  186. 10:00 PM Best Bars in America "Bar Games"
    • TV-14  (L)
  187. 11:00 PM Best Bars in America "Portland"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  188. Tuesday, June 27
  189. 12:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Like Father, Like Son"
    • TV-PG
  190. 12:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Food Truck Fiesta"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  191. 1:00 AM The Next Great Burger "Enormous Amounts of Energy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  192. 1:30 AM The Next Great Burger "Beauty and the Beards"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  193. 2:00 AM Risky Listing "That's Not How Real Estate Works, Babe!"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  194. 3:00 AM Risky Listing "No Loyalty in This Business..."
    • TV-PG  (L)
  195. 4:00 AM Copper Chef
  196. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  197. 5:00 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  198. 5:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  199. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 7:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Best Car for Dogs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  202. 7:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Momma's Boy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  203. 8:00 AM Car Matchmaker "The SNL Cue Card Guy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  204. 9:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Like Father, Like Son"
    • TV-PG
  205. 9:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Food Truck Fiesta"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  206. 10:00 AM Horseplayers "Sunshine Sting"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  207. 11:00 AM Horseplayers "Santa Anita Streak"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  208. 12:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Welcome to the Juniors"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  209. 1:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Conduct Unbecoming"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  210. 2:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "What's Wrong With My Dad?"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  211. 3:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "It Ain't Nothing Personal"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  212. 4:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Good Luck, but You Suck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  213. 5:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "What Are We Doing?"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  214. 6:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "We Ain't in the Playoffs Yet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  215. 7:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "I Got My Light Back"
    • TV-PG
  216. Tuesday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Men Cry Better"
    • TV-PG
  218. 9:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Divine Intervention"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  219. 10:00 PM Best Bars in America "Austin"
    • TV-14  (L)
  220. 11:00 PM Best Bars in America "New York City"
    • TV-14  (L)
  221. Wednesday, June 28
  222. 12:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Awakening the Inner Car Guy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  223. 12:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Driven by Design"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  224. 1:00 AM The Short Game "I'm Almost Too Prepared"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  225. 2:00 AM The Short Game "Golf Enemies"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  226. 3:00 AM How I Rock It "John Varvatos; Magnus Walker; Rob Zabrecky; Marcus Samuelsson"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  227. 3:30 AM How I Rock It "Jonathan Ward; Tinker Hatfield; Ovadia & Sons; 88 Keys"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  228. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 7:00 AM Friday Night Tykes "All for Nothing"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  235. 8:00 AM Friday Night Tykes "Today Is the Test"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  236. 9:00 AM Friday Night Tykes "Win or Go Home"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  237. 10:00 AM Friday Night Tykes "Send Them Home"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  238. 11:00 AM Friday Night Tykes "Finish What We Started"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  239. 12:00 PM SIGN OFF
  240. Wednesday Night
  241. 8:00 PM SIGN OFF
  242. Thursday, June 29
  243. 4:00 AM SIGN OFF
  244. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  245. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF
  246. Thursday Night
  247. 10:00 PM SIGN OFF
  248. Friday, June 30
  249. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  250. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF
  251. Friday Night
  252. 10:00 PM SIGN OFF
  253. Saturday, July 1
  254. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  255. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF
  256. Saturday Night
  257. 10:00 PM SIGN OFF
  258. Sunday, July 2
  259. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  260. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF
  261. Sunday Night
  262. 10:00 PM SIGN OFF
  263. Monday, July 3
  264. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  265. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF
  266. Monday Night
  267. 10:00 PM SIGN OFF
  268. Tuesday, July 4
  269. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  270. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF
  271. Tuesday Night
  272. 10:00 PM SIGN OFF
  273. Wednesday, July 5
  274. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  275. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF