TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 AM Ultimate Survival Alaska "Savage Waters"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  2. 10:00 AM Primal Survivor "Jungle Sacrifice"
    • TV-14
  3. 11:00 AM Primal Survivor "Deadly Waters"
    • TV-PG
  4. 12:00 PM Primal Survivor "Savage Jungle"
    • TV-14
  5. 1:00 PM Primal Survivor "Outback Inferno"
    • TV-PG
  6. 2:00 PM Primal Survivor "Deadly Desert"
    • TV-14
  7. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Fatal Inferno"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  8. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Highway Hijinks"
    • TV-14  (L)
  9. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Arctic Force"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  10. 6:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Too Much Pot"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  11. 7:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Rock-Throwing Rampage"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM American High School "Walk Across That Stage"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  14. 9:00 PM The 80's: The Decade That Made Us "Lift Off"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  15. 10:00 PM The 80's: The Decade That Made Us "The Revolutionaries"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  16. 11:00 PM The 80's: The Decade That Made Us "Lift Off"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  17. Today
  18. 12:00 AM Life Below Zero "Ice Highway"
    • TV-14  (L)
  19. 1:00 AM Life Below Zero "Darkness Falls"
    • TV-14  (L)
  20. 2:00 AM Life Below Zero "Alone in the Dark"
    • TV-14  (L)
  21. 3:00 AM Life Below Zero "Emergency Cache"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  22. 4:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Nobody Will Be Ready"
    • TV-14
  23. 5:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "No Such Thing As a Fair Fight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 6:00 AM DermaWand- Look years younger!
  25. 6:30 AM Back Pain Solved
  26. 7:00 AM Unlimited Wardrobe: A Smarter way to dress!
  27. 7:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  28. 8:00 AM Amazing Abs
  29. 8:30 AM Ninja Intelli-Sense Kitchen System - with Auto Spiralizer Plus Fettuccine & Spaghetti Blades!
  30. 9:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Back in the Battle"
    • TV-14  (L)
  31. 10:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Wicked Waters"
    • TV-14  (L)
  32. 11:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "A Bluefin for Boo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  33. 12:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Underdog Day Afternoon"
    • TV-14  (L)
  34. 1:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Not How We Operate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  35. 2:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "The Karma Kid"
    • TV-14  (L)
  36. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Drug Bust"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  37. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Manhunt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  38. 5:00 PM Positive Energy "Americas"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  39. 6:00 PM Nasca Lines: The Buried Secrets
    • TV-14  (V)
  40. 7:00 PM Cradle of the Gods
    • TV-PG
  41. Tonight
  42. 8:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The March of Freedom"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  43. 9:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Fight for Peace"
    • NEW
  44. 10:00 PM Explorer XL "Episode 2"
    • NEW
  45. 11:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Fight for Peace"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. Tomorrow
  47. 12:00 AM Explorer XL "Episode 2"
  48. 1:01 AM China's Megatomb Revealed
    • TV-14  (V)
  49. 3:01 AM Forbidden Tomb of Genghis Khan
    • TV-PG
  50. 4:00 AM Explorer "Finding Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  51. 5:00 AM Explorer "Lost Cities of the Amazon"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  52. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  53. 6:30 AM Amazing Abs
  54. 7:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  55. 7:30 AM Power Wash with Worx!
  56. 8:00 AM Unlimited Wardrobe: A Smarter way to dress!
  57. 8:30 AM New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
  58. 9:00 AM Deadly Journeys of the Apostles "Jerusalem to The North"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  59. 10:00 AM Bid & Destroy "Lake House Riches"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  60. 10:30 AM Bid & Destroy "Farm House Fortune"
    • TV-14  (L)
  61. 11:00 AM Mine Hunters "Blood Red Rubies"
    • TV-14  (L)
  62. 12:00 PM Mine Hunters "African Aquamarine"
    • TV-14  (L)
  63. 1:00 PM Mine Hunters "Explosives and Emeralds"
    • TV-14  (L)
  64. 2:00 PM Mine Hunters "Colombian Emeralds"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. 3:00 PM Brooklyn's Russian Gangsters
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  66. 4:00 PM Bullets Over Boston: The Irish Mob
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 5:00 PM Manhattan Mob Rampage
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  68. 6:00 PM Life Below Zero "Burn the Midnight Oil"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  69. 7:00 PM Life Below Zero "Arctic Super Moon"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. Tomorrow Night
  71. 8:00 PM Life Below Zero "Winter's Grip"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  72. 9:00 PM Life Below Zero "Shelter From the Storm"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 10:00 PM Life Below Zero: Ice Breakers "Into the Sun"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. 11:00 PM Life Below Zero "Shelter From the Storm"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. Friday, October 20
  76. 12:00 AM Life Below Zero: Ice Breakers "Into the Sun"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 1:00 AM Southern Justice "Narco Knock Out"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  78. 2:00 AM Southern Justice "Forest Fugitive"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. 3:00 AM Southern Justice "Hillbilly Heroin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  80. 4:00 AM Southern Justice "All in the Family"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. 5:00 AM Southern Justice "Huntin' Season"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  82. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  83. 6:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  84. 7:00 AM Never Rake Again!
  85. 7:30 AM DermaWand- Look years younger!
  86. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  87. 8:30 AM Star Shower
  88. 9:00 AM StarTalk "David Crosby"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  89. 10:00 AM Alien Deep With Bob Ballard "Wrecks of the Abyss"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  90. 11:00 AM Alien Deep With Bob Ballard "Ocean's Fury"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  91. 12:00 PM Mammoth: Back From the Dead
    • TV-PG
  92. 1:00 PM World's Biggest Cave
    • TV-G
  93. 2:00 PM Into the Lost Crystal Caves
    • TV-G
  94. 3:00 PM Frontier Force "Trailer Tricks"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  95. 4:00 PM Frontier Force "Hunt for the Wolfdog"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  96. 5:00 PM Frontier Force "Cowboy Mardi Gras"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  97. 6:00 PM Life and Death Row "Punishment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  98. 7:00 PM Life and Death Row "Truth"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  99. Friday Night
  100. 8:00 PM Life and Death Row "Judgement"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  101. 9:00 PM American Justice "Punishment"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  102. 10:00 PM Beltway Snipers: The Final Report
    • NEW
  103. 11:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "The Real Wolves of Wall Street"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  104. Saturday, October 21
  105. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hardcore Heroin"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  106. 1:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Dope-landia"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  107. 2:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Cartel City, Arizona"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  108. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "PCP in DC"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  109. 4:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Philly Dope"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  110. 5:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "The Real Wolves of Wall Street"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  111. 6:00 AM Suze Orman's Financial Security NOW
  112. 6:30 AM BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
  113. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  114. 7:30 AM 1 Minute Miracle Makeup
  115. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  116. 8:30 AM Star Shower
  117. 9:00 AM American High School "All Hands on Deck"
    • TV-14  (L)
  118. 10:00 AM Live Free or Die "Tony & Amelia"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  119. 11:00 AM Live Free or Die "Builds and Bees"
    • TV-14  (L)
  120. 12:00 PM Inside Cocaine Wars "Narco Sub Mystery"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  121. 1:00 PM Inside Cocaine Wars "Airport Sting"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  122. 2:00 PM Inside Cocaine Wars "Drug Speedboats"
    • TV-14  (L)
  123. 3:00 PM Airport Security: Colombia "False Bottom"
    • TV-14
  124. 4:00 PM Airport Security: Colombia "High Heels"
    • TV-14
  125. 5:00 PM Airport Security: Colombia "Carry on Cocaine"
    • TV-14
  126. 6:00 PM Airport Security: Colombia "Liquid Cocaine"
    • TV-14
  127. 7:00 PM Airport Security: Colombia "Cocaine Cargo"
    • TV-14
  128. Saturday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Area 51: The CIA's Secret
    • TV-14
  130. 9:00 PM Dark Secrets of the CIA
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  131. 10:00 PM Roswell UFO Secrets
    • NEW
  132. 11:00 PM Dark Secrets of the CIA
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  133. Sunday, October 22
  134. 12:00 AM Roswell UFO Secrets
  135. 1:00 AM Vegas Mafia
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  136. 2:00 AM Tijuana Drug Lords
    • TV-14  (V)
  137. 3:00 AM Chinatown Mafia
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  138. 4:00 AM Bikers and Mobsters
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  139. 5:00 AM Biker Chicks: Leather and Lace
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  140. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  141. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  142. 7:00 AM Power Wash with Worx!
  143. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  144. 8:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  145. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 9:00 AM Climbing Redwood Giants
    • TV-G
  147. 10:00 AM Caribbean's Deadly Underworld
    • TV-PG  (V)
  148. 11:00 AM Conquering Niagara
    • TV-PG  (L)
  149. 12:00 PM America's National Parks "Gates of the Arctic"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  150. 1:00 PM America's National Parks "Olympic"
    • TV-PG
  151. 2:00 PM America's National Parks "Grand Canyon"
    • TV-PG
  152. 3:00 PM America's National Parks "Great Smoky Mountains"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  153. 4:00 PM America's National Parks "Saguaro"
    • TV-PG
  154. 5:00 PM America's National Parks "Yosemite"
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
  155. 6:00 PM America's National Parks "Everglades"
    • TV-PG
  156. 7:00 PM America's National Parks "Yellowstone"
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
  157. Sunday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Drain the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  159. 9:00 PM Drain Alcatraz
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  160. 10:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Fight for Peace"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  161. 11:00 PM StarTalk "Katie Couric"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D)
  162. Monday, October 23
  163. 12:00 AM Drain the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  164. 1:00 AM Drain Alcatraz
    • TV-PG  (V)
  165. 2:00 AM StarTalk "Katie Couric"
    • TV-14  (D)
  166. 3:00 AM When Aliens Attack
    • TV-14  (V)
  167. 5:00 AM Area 51: The CIA's Secret
    • TV-14
  168. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  169. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  170. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  171. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  172. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  174. 9:00 AM World's Weirdest "Freaks on Land"
    • TV-PG
  175. 10:00 AM World's Weirdest "Freaks of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  176. 11:00 AM World's Weirdest "Survival of the Strangest"
    • TV-PG
  177. 12:00 PM World's Weirdest "Animals Behaving Badly"
    • TV-PG
  178. 1:00 PM World's Weirdest "Friends with Benefits"
    • TV-14  (D,S)
  179. 2:00 PM World's Weirdest "Happy Hour"
    • TV-PG
  180. 3:00 PM World's Weirdest "Mutants"
    • TV-PG
  181. 4:00 PM World's Weirdest "Sharks!"
    • TV-PG
  182. 5:00 PM World's Weirdest "Meet the Parents"
    • TV-PG
  183. 6:00 PM Wild Scotland "Spring Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
  184. 7:00 PM Wild Scotland "Mid Summer's Night Dream"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  185. Monday Night
  186. 8:00 PM World's Deadliest Snakes
    • TV-PG  (V)
  187. 9:00 PM Snake City "The Cape Crusaders"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  188. 10:00 PM Snake City "Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  189. 11:00 PM Snake City "The Cape Crusaders"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  190. Tuesday, October 24
  191. 12:00 AM Snake City "Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  192. 1:00 AM Killer Queen
    • TV-14  (V)
  193. 2:00 AM Jaguar: Supercat
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
  194. 3:00 AM Cat Wars: Lion vs. Cheetah
    • TV-PG
  195. 4:00 AM Snake City "The Cape Crusaders"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  196. 5:00 AM Snake City "Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  197. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 9:00 AM Ultimate Survival Alaska "Kodiak Killers"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  204. 10:00 AM Primal Survivor "Deadly Desert"
    • TV-14
  205. 11:00 AM Primal Survivor "Killer Seas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  206. 12:00 PM Primal Survivor "Scorched Earth"
    • TV-14
  207. 1:00 PM Primal Survivor "Killer Blizzard"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  208. 2:00 PM Primal Survivor "Ultimate Guide"
    • TV-14  (L)
  209. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Shots Fired"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  210. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Shotgun Standoff"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  211. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Grizzly-pendence Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  212. 6:00 PM Inside Combat Rescue: The Last Stand
    • TV-14  (L)
  213. 7:00 PM Inside Combat Rescue "This Is a Nightmare"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  214. Tuesday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Inside the Green Berets
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  216. 9:00 PM Brothers in War
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  217. 11:00 PM Brothers in War
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  218. Wednesday, October 25
  219. 1:00 AM Life Below Zero "No Easy Out"
    • TV-14  (L)
  220. 2:00 AM Life Below Zero "Bent and Broken"
    • TV-14  (L)
  221. 3:00 AM Life Below Zero "The Crash"
    • TV-14  (L)
  222. 4:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Hit the Ground Running"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  223. 5:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Don't Betray the Colony"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  224. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  226. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 9:00 AM Positive Energy "Americas"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  231. 10:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Old Sailors and Bold Sailors"
    • TV-14  (L)
  232. 11:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Hostile Waters"
    • TV-14  (L)
  233. 12:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Striking Distance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  234. 1:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • TV-14  (L)
  235. 2:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Fighting Frenzy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  236. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Hostage Standoff"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  237. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Shotgun Showdown"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  238. 5:00 PM Positive Energy "Africa & China"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  239. 6:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Why Does Evil Exist?"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  240. 7:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The March of Freedom"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  241. Wednesday Night
  242. 8:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Fight for Peace"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  243. 9:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Power of Love"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  244. 10:00 PM Explorer XL "Episode 3"
  245. 11:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Power of Love"
    • TV-14  (V)
  246. Thursday, October 26
  247. 12:00 AM Explorer XL "Episode 3"
  248. 1:00 AM Atlantis Rising
    • TV-PG  (V)
  249. 3:00 AM Easter Island Underworld
    • TV-PG  (V)
  250. 4:00 AM Stonehenge Decoded
    • TV-PG  (V)
  251. 5:00 AM Nasca Lines: The Buried Secrets
    • TV-14  (V)
  252. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  253. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  254. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  255. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  257. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  258. 9:00 AM Explorer: Call of the Wild
    • TV-PG  (L)
  259. 10:00 AM Mine Hunters "Colombian Emeralds"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  260. 11:00 AM Mine Hunters "Black Opal"
    • TV-14  (L)
  261. 12:00 PM Mine Hunters "King Sapphire"
    • TV-14  (L)
  262. 1:00 PM Mine Hunters "Dynamite Garnet"
    • TV-14  (L)
  263. 2:00 PM Mine Hunters "Seven Sapphires"
    • TV-14  (L)
  264. 3:00 PM The Real Bonnie and Clyde
    • TV-14  (V)
  265. 4:00 PM Philly Mob
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  266. 5:00 PM Chicago Mob Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  267. 6:00 PM Live Free or Die "Builds and Bees"
    • TV-14  (L)
  268. 7:00 PM Live Free or Die "Tony & Amelia"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  269. Thursday Night
  270. 8:00 PM Life Below Zero "Primitive Ways"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  271. 9:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Shaquille O'Neal"
  272. 10:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Channing Tatum"
  273. 11:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Shaquille O'Neal"
  274. Friday, October 27
  275. 12:00 AM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Channing Tatum"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  276. 1:00 AM Southern Justice "Gun to the Head"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  277. 2:00 AM Southern Justice "Meth In The Mountains"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  278. 3:00 AM Southern Justice "Mountain Manhunt"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  279. 4:00 AM Southern Justice "Criminal Kin"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  280. 5:00 AM Southern Justice "Meth Manhunt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  281. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  282. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  283. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  285. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  286. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  287. 9:00 AM DamNation
    • TV-14  (L)
  288. 10:00 AM Drain the Ocean
    • TV-G
  289. 11:00 AM Drain the Ocean: WWII
    • TV-PG  (V)
  290. 12:00 PM Drain the Titanic
    • TV-PG  (V)
  291. 1:00 PM Drain Alcatraz
    • TV-PG  (V)
  292. 2:00 PM Drain the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  293. 3:00 PM Frontier Force "Meth Van Takedown"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  294. 4:00 PM Frontier Force "Marijuana Factory"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  295. 5:00 PM Frontier Force "Lost in the Snow"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  296. 6:00 PM Life and Death Row "Crisis Stage"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  297. 7:00 PM Life and Death Row "No Appeal"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  298. Friday Night
  299. 8:00 PM American Justice "Punishment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  300. 9:00 PM American Justice "Witness"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  301. 10:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "San Francisco Meth Zombies"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  302. 11:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  303. Saturday, October 28
  304. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Detroit Halloween"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  305. 1:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Manic Molly"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  306. 2:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Flesh-Eating Krokodil"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  307. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hip Hop High"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  308. 4:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Designer Drugs"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  309. 5:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Ecstasy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  310. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  315. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  316. 9:00 AM American High School "Walk Across That Stage"
    • TV-14  (L)
  317. 10:00 AM The Truth Behind... "Crystal Skulls & Crop Circles"
    • TV-14
  318. 11:00 AM The Truth Behind... "Zombies & Monsters"
    • TV-14
  319. 12:00 PM The Whale That Exploded
    • TV-PG
  320. 1:00 PM The Whale That Ate Jaws
    • TV-PG  (V)
  321. 2:00 PM Sea Monsters: The Definitive Guide
    • TV-PG
  322. 3:00 PM Mystery Bear of the Arctic
    • TV-PG
  323. 4:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Yeti"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  324. 5:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Sasquatch"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  325. 6:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Russian Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  326. 7:00 PM Ghosts of the Russian Royal Family
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  327. Saturday Night
  328. 8:00 PM The Real Boston Strangler
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  329. 9:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Shaquille O'Neal"
  330. 10:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Channing Tatum"
  331. 11:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Shaquille O'Neal"
  332. Sunday, October 29
  333. 12:00 AM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Channing Tatum"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  334. 1:00 AM Manhattan Mob Rampage
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  335. 2:00 AM Detroit Gang Squad
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  336. 3:00 AM Bullets Over Boston: The Irish Mob
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  337. 4:00 AM Chicago Mob Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  338. 5:00 AM Gang War USA
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  339. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  341. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  342. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  343. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  344. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  345. 9:00 AM Port Protection Alaska "Ocean's Bounty"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  346. 10:00 AM Port Protection Alaska "Hunter's Paradise"
    • TV-14  (L)
  347. 11:00 AM Port Protection Alaska "Backwoods Fix"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  348. 12:00 PM Live Free or Die "Call of The Wild"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  349. 1:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Hunt Is On"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  350. 2:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Tough Get Going"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  351. 3:00 PM Live Free or Die "Race Against Time"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  352. 4:00 PM Live Free or Die "To the Bone"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  353. 5:00 PM Live Free or Die "Making Moves"
    • TV-14  (L)
  354. 6:00 PM Live Free or Die "Bring It Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  355. 7:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  356. Sunday Night
  357. 8:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The March of Freedom"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  358. 9:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Fight for Peace"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  359. 10:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Power of Love"
    • TV-14  (V)
  360. 11:00 PM StarTalk "Kevin Smith"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  361. Monday, October 30
  362. 12:00 AM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Fight for Peace"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  363. 1:00 AM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Power of Love"
    • TV-14  (V)
  364. 2:00 AM StarTalk "Ben Stiller"
    • TV-PG
  365. 3:00 AM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Yeti"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  366. 4:00 AM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Sasquatch"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  367. 5:00 AM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Russian Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  368. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  369. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  370. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  371. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  372. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  373. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  374. 9:00 AM Monster Fish "River Jaws"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  375. 10:00 AM Monster Fish of America
    • TV-G
  376. 11:00 AM Monster Fish "Shark Eating Goliath"
    • TV-PG
  377. 12:00 PM Monster Fish "Salmonzilla"
    • TV-PG
  378. 1:00 PM Monster Fish "World's Biggest Stingray"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  379. 2:00 PM Monster Fish "Amazon Shocker"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  380. 3:00 PM Monster Fish "600 lb. Goldfish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  381. 4:00 PM Monster Fish "Russian Giants"
    • TV-G
  382. 5:00 PM Monster Fish "Jungle Catfish"
    • TV-PG
  383. 6:00 PM Tomb of 1,000 Roman Skeletons
    • TV-G
  384. 7:00 PM China's Valley of the Kings
    • TV-PG  (V)
  385. Monday Night
  386. 8:00 PM King Cobra
    • TV-PG
  387. 9:00 PM Snake City "Country Club Killer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  388. 10:00 PM Snake City "Trailer Park Terror"
    • TV-14  (L)
  389. 11:00 PM Snake City "Country Club Killer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  390. Tuesday, October 31
  391. 12:00 AM Snake City "Trailer Park Terror"
    • TV-14  (L)
  392. 1:00 AM King Cobra
    • TV-PG
  393. 2:00 AM The Forbidden River "The Black Dragon"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  394. 3:00 AM The Himalayas
    • TV-G
  395. 4:00 AM Snake City "Trailer Park Terror"
    • TV-14  (L)
  396. 5:00 AM Snake City "Country Club Killer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  397. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  398. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  399. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  400. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  401. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  402. 8:30 AM Paid Programming