TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Last Night
  4. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  5. Today
  6. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  8. Tonight
  9. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  10. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  11. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  12. Tomorrow
  13. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  14. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  15. Tomorrow Night
  16. 8:00 PM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  17. 9:00 PM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  18. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  19. Wednesday, September 28
  20. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  22. Wednesday Night
  23. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  24. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  25. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  26. Thursday, September 29
  27. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  29. Thursday Night
  30. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  31. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  32. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  33. Friday, September 30
  34. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  36. Friday Night
  37. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  38. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  39. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  40. Saturday, October 1
  41. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Saturday Night
  44. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  45. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Sunday, October 2
  47. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  52. Sunday Night
  53. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  54. Monday, October 3
  55. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  57. Monday Night
  58. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  59. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  60. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  61. Tuesday, October 4
  62. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  64. Tuesday Night
  65. 8:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  66. 9:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  67. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  68. Wednesday, October 5
  69. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  70. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  71. Wednesday Night
  72. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  73. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  74. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  75. Thursday, October 6
  76. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Thursday Night
  79. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  80. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  82. Friday, October 7
  83. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  85. Friday Night
  86. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  87. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  88. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  89. Saturday, October 8
  90. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Saturday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  94. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  95. Sunday, October 9
  96. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  97. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  98. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 6:00 AM Local Programming