Same TV listings, new home.

TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  2. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklhoma Whitetails 2"
  3. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  4. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Trading Places"
  5. 9:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Barnes Keith Bucks: Part 2"
  6. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Golden Eye"
  7. 10:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "RJ's Australian Adventure"
  8. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "2015 Archery Hunting Idaho - Part 2"
  9. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Liberty Bell Ryas"
  10. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  11. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Rackett - Part 1"
  12. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Mexico Mule Deer"
  13. 1:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Spring Bear"
  14. 2:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Tanzania: Part 1"
  15. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland"
  16. 3:00 PM SCI Expedition Safari "BC - Pathfinder Elk Hunt"
  17. 3:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Big Sky Mule Deer & Whitetail Hunting"
  18. 4:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Mule Deer and Jack Rabbits in Mexico"
  19. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Little Things"
  20. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Journey Through Time: Pakistan"
  21. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
  22. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Welcome to Strut Commander"
  23. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Stand by Mia"
  24. Last Night
  25. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Governor's Travels"
  26. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Brand of Brothers"
  27. 9:00 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  28. 9:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  29. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Stand by Mia"
  30. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Governor's Travels"
  31. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Brand of Brothers"
  32. Today
  33. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
  34. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins - Part 1"
  35. 7:00 AM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Idaho Deer"
  36. 7:30 AM NOMAD "Whitetail Rut"
  37. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Buckeye & Hoosier Deer"
  38. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Family, Friends and the Family Farm"
  39. 9:00 AM YoungWild
  40. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Old Man of the Desert"
  41. 10:00 AM Dream Season "The Big Payback"
  42. 10:30 AM The Flush "South Dakota Island Hopping Roosters"
  43. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  44. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "David Runs Camera"
  45. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Better Late Than Never"
  46. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  47. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Crazy Ray's Rock Fish n' Halibut"
  48. 1:30 PM Wardens "Grey Ghost"
  49. 2:00 PM Dropped "After the Drop"
  50. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Heaven at 5,000 Feet"
  51. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "NAM'MA Mia"
  52. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific Guam"
  53. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The M60 Machine Gun"
  54. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  55. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "A Long Day's Work"
  56. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "T-Bone Oklahoma"
  57. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Best of South Texas"
  58. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "River's Rising"
  59. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "The IOTV Story Continues"
    • NEW
  60. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Family, Friends and the Family Farm"
  61. Tonight
  62. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  63. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted's 19 Point Whitetail"
  64. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "A Long Day's Work"
  65. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Tag Team, Tag Out"
  66. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Wait is On"
  67. 10:30 PM Dream Season "The Big Payback"
  68. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Pemba to the Niassa"
  69. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Liberty Bell Ryas"
  70. Tomorrow
  71. 1:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Heaven at 5,000 Feet"
  72. 1:30 AM Dropped "After the Drop"
  73. 2:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  74. 2:30 AM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Idaho Deer"
  75. 3:00 AM Buck Commander "Welcome to Strut Commander"
  76. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "ERA Alaska Rises Again"
  77. 4:30 AM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  78. 5:00 AM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  79. 5:30 AM Wardens "Grey Ghost"
  80. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
  81. 6:30 AM Fight to Survive "Lightning Strike"
  82. 7:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari "BC - Pathfinder Elk Hunt"
  83. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "The Road Less Traveled"
  84. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklhoma Whitetails 2"
  85. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  86. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Trading Places"
  87. 9:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Barnes Keith Bucks: Part 2"
  88. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Golden Eye"
  89. 10:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Tanzania: Part 1"
  90. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "2015 Archery Hunting Idaho - Part 2"
  91. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Liberty Bell Ryas"
  92. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  93. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Rackett - Part 1"
  94. 1:00 PM Dirt Trax TV "Camp RZR East"
  95. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Get Me to Hagerman"
  96. 2:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "The IOTV Story Continues"
  97. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland"
  98. 3:00 PM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  99. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Tag Team, Tag Out"
  100. 4:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "RJ's Australian Adventure"
  101. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Little Things"
  102. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "No Laughing Matter"
  103. 5:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Eye of the Beholder"
  104. 6:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' n Pilin' Up Giants - Part 2"
  105. 6:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Better Late Than Never"
  106. 7:00 PM NRA All Access "Good Guy With a Gun/Hickock45: Youtube Sensation"
  107. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  108. Tomorrow Night
  109. 8:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "History of Armscor"
  110. 8:30 PM Viking Chronicles "Kyle's Big Backyard"
    • NEW
  111. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Remington at 200"
    • NEW
  112. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific Guam"
  113. 10:30 PM NRA All Access "Good Guy With a Gun/Hickock45: Youtube Sensation"
  114. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  115. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "History of Armscor"
  116. Thursday, December 8
  117. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
  118. 2:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "The IOTV Story Continues"
  119. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' n Pilin' Up Giants - Part 2"
  120. 3:00 AM Hunting the Country "A Long Day's Work"
  121. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Tag Team, Tag Out"
  122. 4:00 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  123. 4:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "The Wait is On"
  124. 5:00 AM Dream Season "The Big Payback"
  125. 5:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Better Late Than Never"
  126. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
  127. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Crazy Ray's Rock Fish n' Halibut"
  128. 7:00 AM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Idaho Deer"
  129. 7:30 AM NOMAD "Whitetail Rut"
  130. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Buckeye & Hoosier Deer"
  131. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Family, Friends and the Family Farm"
  132. 9:00 AM YoungWild
  133. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Old Man of the Desert"
  134. 10:00 AM Dream Season "The Big Payback"
  135. 10:30 AM The Flush "South Dakota Island Hopping Roosters"
  136. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  137. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "David Runs Camera"
  138. 12:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Pemba to the Niassa"
  139. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  140. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins - Part 1"
  141. 1:30 PM Wardens "Grey Ghost"
  142. 2:00 PM Dropped "After the Drop"
  143. 2:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  144. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  145. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific Guam"
  146. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "History of Armscor"
  147. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  148. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "South Texas"
  149. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Wait is On"
  150. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodwards"
  151. 6:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  152. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Oklhoma Whitetails 2"
  153. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  154. Thursday Night
  155. 8:00 PM Headhunters TV "South Texas"
  156. 8:30 PM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  157. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Mississippi's T-Bone"
  158. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  159. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Trading Places"
  160. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Mexico Mule Deer"
  161. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2015 Archery Hunting Idaho - Part 2"
  162. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Bathrooms, Bucks, and Candy: Part 2"
  163. Friday, December 9
  164. 1:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific Guam"
  165. 2:00 AM NRA All Access "Good Guy With a Gun/Hickock45: Youtube Sensation"
  166. 2:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  167. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "History of Armscor"
  168. 3:30 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle's Big Backyard"
  169. 4:00 AM Shooting USA "Remington at 200"
  170. 5:00 AM Top Shot "Sharpshooter Surprise"
  171. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
  172. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Camp RZR East"
  173. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Crazy Rainbow"
  174. 7:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Not Another Chick Flick"
  175. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Only Connection"
  176. 8:30 AM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  177. 9:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodwards"
  178. 9:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  179. 10:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklhoma Whitetails 2"
  180. 10:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "RJ's Australian Adventure"
  181. 11:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Mississippi's T-Bone"
  182. 11:30 AM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  183. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Better Late Than Never"
  184. 12:30 PM Headhunters TV "South Texas"
  185. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Mexico Mule Deer"
  186. 1:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  187. 2:00 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "The Austrian Alps"
  188. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Spring Bear"
  189. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted's 19 Point Whitetail"
  190. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Tag Team, Tag Out"
  191. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Bathrooms, Bucks, and Candy: Part 2"
  192. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Little Things"
  193. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Journey Through Time: Pakistan"
  194. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
  195. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Welcome to Strut Commander"
  196. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "The Longbeard Tour"
  197. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Sweet Home Minnesota"
  198. Friday Night
  199. 8:00 PM Vera Cruz
    • NR
  200. 10:00 PM Vera Cruz
    • NR
  201. Saturday, December 10
  202. 1:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  203. 1:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "The Wait is On"
  204. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  205. 2:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Best of South Texas"
  206. 3:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklhoma Whitetails 2"
  207. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  208. 4:00 AM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  209. 4:30 AM Bow Madness "Trading Places"
  210. 5:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  211. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Mexico Mule Deer"
  212. 6:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodwards"
  213. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "South Texas"
  214. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Spring Bear"
  215. 7:30 AM NRA All Access "Good Guy With a Gun/Hickock45: Youtube Sensation"
  216. 8:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Mississippi's T-Bone"
  217. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins - Part 1"
  218. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  219. 9:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland"
  220. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Welcome to Strut Commander"
  221. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  222. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Rackett - Part 1"
  223. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Little Things"
  224. 12:00 PM NOMAD "Whitetail Rut"
    • NEW
  225. 12:30 PM SCI Expedition Safari "BC - Pathfinder Elk Hunt"
  226. 1:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
  227. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  228. 3:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Crazy Rainbow"
  229. 3:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Not Another Chick Flick"
  230. 4:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Only Connection"
  231. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Camp RZR East"
    • NEW
  232. 5:00 PM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  233. 5:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Pemba to the Niassa"
  234. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Get Me to Hagerman"
  235. 6:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Liberty Bell Ryas"
  236. 7:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "It Comes Honestly"
  237. 7:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Crazy Ray's Rock Fish n' Halibut"
  238. Saturday Night
  239. 8:00 PM Dropped "After the Drop"
  240. 8:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  241. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Mule Deer and Jack Rabbits in Mexico"
  242. 9:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  243. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Big Sky Mule Deer & Whitetail Hunting"
  244. 10:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
  245. 11:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Kansas/Alabama"
  246. Sunday, December 11
  247. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Sweet Home Minnesota"
  248. 1:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "The Longbeard Tour"
  249. 2:00 AM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Idaho Deer"
  250. 2:30 AM Wardens "Grey Ghost"
  251. 3:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  252. 4:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "ERA Alaska Rises Again"
  253. 5:00 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
  254. 5:30 AM Fight to Survive "Lightning Strike"
  255. 6:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Crazy Rainbow"
  256. 6:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Not Another Chick Flick"
  257. 7:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Only Connection"
  258. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Kingfish"
  259. 8:00 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle's Big Backyard"
  260. 8:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Sweet Home Minnesota"
  261. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins - Part 1"
  262. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Old Man of the Desert"
  263. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Golden Eye"
  264. 10:30 AM YoungWild
  265. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  266. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Barnes Keith Bucks: Part 2"
  267. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "RJ's Australian Adventure"
  268. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodwards"
  269. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Buckeye & Hoosier Deer"
  270. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Kansas/Alabama"
  271. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Best of South Texas"
  272. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Spring Bear"
  273. 3:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Tanzania: Part 1"
  274. 3:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Pemba to the Niassa"
  275. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "No Laughing Matter"
  276. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It Comes Honestly"
  277. 5:00 PM The Flush "South Dakota Island Hopping Roosters"
  278. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "The Road Less Traveled"
  279. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Eye of the Beholder"
  280. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "The Austrian Alps"
  281. 7:00 PM The Journey "Ken Shope Red Stag"
  282. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Better Late Than Never"
  283. Sunday Night
  284. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Journey Through Time: Pakistan"
  285. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' n Pilin' Up Giants - Part 2"
  286. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "David Runs Camera"
  287. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "River's Rising"
  288. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Kansas/Alabama"
  289. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "T-Bone Oklahoma"
  290. 11:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "The Longbeard Tour"
  291. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Bathrooms, Bucks, and Candy: Part 2"
  292. Monday, December 12
  293. 1:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Heaven at 5,000 Feet"
  294. 1:30 AM Dropped "After the Drop"
  295. 2:00 AM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  296. 2:30 AM SCI Expedition Safari "BC - Pathfinder Elk Hunt"
  297. 3:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It Comes Honestly"
  298. 3:30 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Mule Deer and Jack Rabbits in Mexico"
  299. 4:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Big Sky Mule Deer & Whitetail Hunting"
  300. 4:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
  301. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
  302. 6:30 AM Fight to Survive "Mountain Lion Attack"
  303. 7:00 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Homegrown"
  304. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "Sisters in Montana"
  305. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails and Herd Management"
  306. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Wexford"
  307. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Plans Change"
  308. 9:30 AM American Archer "Bowfishing"
  309. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Sonoran Antlers"
  310. 10:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
  311. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "An Elk Only Open Swim in Colorado"
  312. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Dreams Can Come True"
  313. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  314. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Rackett: Part 2"
  315. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "El Droppo: Part 3"
  316. 1:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "South of the Border"
  317. 2:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "We're Going on a Bear Hunt"
  318. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania"
  319. 3:00 PM SCI Expedition Safari "Pacific Ghost of Oregon"
    • NEW
  320. 3:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  321. 4:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Take a Kid Hunting"
  322. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Time"
  323. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunting: A French Tradition"
  324. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Typhoon"
  325. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Batting 1.000"
  326. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "De-Bug Life"
  327. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Men vs. Wild"
  328. Monday Night
  329. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Return of the Beavers"
  330. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
  331. 9:00 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  332. 9:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Bowfisherman"
  333. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "De-Bug Life"
  334. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Men vs. Wild"
  335. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Return of the Beavers"
  336. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
  337. Tuesday, December 13
  338. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Riggins Gold"
  339. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins, Part 2"
  340. 7:00 AM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Hide and Tanning Show"
  341. 7:30 AM NOMAD
  342. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Bucks North of the Border"
  343. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Braeden's Bear Hunt"
  344. 9:00 AM YoungWild
  345. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Bowhunters Dream"
  346. 10:00 AM Dream Season "Ladies First"
  347. 10:30 AM The Flush "Kansas Late Season"
  348. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "Closing In On"
  349. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "The Jordans Hunt Kanas"
  350. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  351. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Top Bow Qualifiers"
  352. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Fly Rods n' Kings"
  353. 1:30 PM Wardens "Dump Site"
  354. 2:00 PM Dropped "The Keefer Brothers"
  355. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Hanging by a Thread"
  356. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  357. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  358. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "History of Armscor"
  359. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  360. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "A Best Friend's Man"
  361. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  362. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Hogs, Crawfish, and Southern Boyz Outdoors"
  363. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Crest"
  364. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "The Beginning of IOTV"
  365. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Braeden's Bear Hunt"
  366. Tuesday Night
  367. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
    • NEW
  368. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Amanda Helms"
  369. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "A Best Friend's Man"
  370. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "He's Not Going Far"
  371. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 12: Big Bucks Will Feedback"
  372. 10:30 PM Dream Season "Ladies First"
  373. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Sauer .404 Hunts Argentina"
  374. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Dreams Can Come True"
  375. Wednesday, December 14
  376. 1:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Hanging by a Thread"
  377. 1:30 AM Dropped "The Keefer Brothers"
  378. 2:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Sweet Home Minnesota"
  379. 2:30 AM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Hide and Tanning Show"
  380. 3:00 AM Buck Commander "Batting 1.000"
  381. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Every Dog Has Its Day"
  382. 4:30 AM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  383. 5:00 AM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Bowfisherman"
  384. 5:30 AM Wardens "Dump Site"
  385. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Blue Bucket the Oregon Trail"
  386. 6:30 AM Fight to Survive "Mountain Lion Attack"
  387. 7:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari "Pacific Ghost of Oregon"
  388. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Cliff Hangers"
  389. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails and Herd Management"
  390. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Wexford"
  391. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Plans Change"
  392. 9:30 AM American Archer "Bowfishing"
  393. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Sonoran Antlers"
  394. 10:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "We're Going on a Bear Hunt"
  395. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "An Elk Only Open Swim in Colorado"
  396. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Dreams Can Come True"
  397. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  398. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Rackett: Part 2"
  399. 1:00 PM Dirt Trax TV "Sportsman 1K Reinvented"
  400. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Homegrown"
  401. 2:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "The Beginning of IOTV"
  402. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania"
  403. 3:00 PM Hunt Masters "Crushing the Rut"
  404. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "He's Not Going Far"
  405. 4:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
  406. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Time"
  407. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "World of Whitetail: The Next Generation"
  408. 5:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "The Brian Stephens Train"
  409. 6:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Ohio Giants"
  410. 6:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  411. 7:00 PM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  412. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  413. Wednesday Night
  414. 8:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns of John Dillinger"
  415. 8:30 PM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Makes Some Noise In Music City"
    • NEW
  416. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "STI Limited National Championships"
    • NEW
  417. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  418. 10:30 PM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  419. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  420. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns of John Dillinger"
  421. Thursday, December 15
  422. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Typhoon"
  423. 2:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "The Beginning of IOTV"
  424. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Ohio Giants"
  425. 3:00 AM Hunting the Country "A Best Friend's Man"
  426. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "He's Not Going Far"
  427. 4:00 AM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  428. 4:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 12: Big Bucks Will Feedback"
  429. 5:00 AM Dream Season "Ladies First"
  430. 5:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  431. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Glacier Gold"
  432. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Fly Rods n' Kings"
  433. 7:00 AM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Hide and Tanning Show"
  434. 7:30 AM NOMAD
  435. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Bucks North of the Border"
  436. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Braeden's Bear Hunt"
  437. 9:00 AM YoungWild
  438. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Bowhunters Dream"
  439. 10:00 AM Dream Season "Ladies First"
  440. 10:30 AM The Flush "Kansas Late Season"
  441. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "Closing In On"
  442. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "The Jordans Hunt Kanas"
  443. 12:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Sauer .404 Hunts Argentina"
  444. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Top Bow Qualifiers"
  445. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins, Part 2"
  446. 1:30 PM Wardens "Dump Site"
  447. 2:00 PM Dropped "The Keefer Brothers"
  448. 2:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Bowfisherman"
  449. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  450. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  451. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns of John Dillinger"
  452. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  453. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Missouri Fowl Life"
  454. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 12: Big Bucks Will Feedback"
  455. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida Saltwater Hunting"
  456. 6:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  457. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails and Herd Management"
  458. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  459. Thursday Night
  460. 8:00 PM Headhunters TV "Missouri Fowl Life"
  461. 8:30 PM Hunt Masters "Crushing the Rut"
  462. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Wyoming Elk"
  463. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Wexford"
  464. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Plans Change"
  465. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "El Droppo: Part 3"
  466. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "An Elk Only Open Swim in Colorado"
    • NEW
  467. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  468. Friday, December 16
  469. 1:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  470. 2:00 AM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  471. 2:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  472. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns of John Dillinger"
  473. 3:30 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Makes Some Noise In Music City"
  474. 4:00 AM Shooting USA "STI Limited National Championships"
  475. 5:00 AM Top Shot "Shoot or Be Shot"
  476. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Ghosts of Pine Log"
  477. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Sportsman 1K Reinvented"
  478. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Elk Springs Resort"
  479. 7:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Full Court Presque"
  480. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "When Light Is Right"
  481. 8:30 AM Western Extreme "Sisters in Montana"
  482. 9:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida Saltwater Hunting"
  483. 9:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  484. 10:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails and Herd Management"
  485. 10:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
  486. 11:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Wyoming Elk"
  487. 11:30 AM Hunt Masters "Crushing the Rut"
  488. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  489. 12:30 PM Headhunters TV "Missouri Fowl Life"
  490. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "El Droppo: Part 3"
  491. 1:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  492. 2:00 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Spanish Hunting and History: Part 1"
  493. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "South of the Border"
  494. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Amanda Helms"
  495. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "He's Not Going Far"
  496. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  497. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Time"
  498. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunting: A French Tradition"
  499. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Typhoon"
  500. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Batting 1.000"
  501. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Bluegrass in Velvet"
  502. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "We Come In Peace"
  503. Friday Night
  504. 8:00 PM Rio Grande
    • NR
  505. 10:00 PM Rio Grande
    • NR
  506. Saturday, December 17
  507. 1:00 AM Drop Zone TV "Closing In On"
  508. 1:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 12: Big Bucks Will Feedback"
  509. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  510. 2:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Hogs, Crawfish, and Southern Boyz Outdoors"
  511. 3:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails and Herd Management"
  512. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  513. 4:00 AM Hunt Masters "Crushing the Rut"
  514. 4:30 AM Bow Madness "Plans Change"
  515. 5:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Wexford"
  516. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "El Droppo: Part 3"
  517. 6:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida Saltwater Hunting"
  518. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Missouri Fowl Life"
  519. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "South of the Border"
  520. 7:30 AM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  521. 8:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Wyoming Elk"
  522. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins, Part 2"
  523. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Top Bow Qualifiers"
  524. 9:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania"
  525. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Batting 1.000"
  526. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  527. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Rackett: Part 2"
  528. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Time"
  529. 12:00 PM NOMAD
  530. 12:30 PM SCI Expedition Safari "Pacific Ghost of Oregon"
  531. 1:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Typhoon"
  532. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Secret Trade"
  533. 3:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Elk Springs Resort"
  534. 3:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Full Court Presque"
  535. 4:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "When Light Is Right"
  536. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Sportsman 1K Reinvented"
    • NEW
  537. 5:00 PM Hunt Masters "Crushing the Rut"
  538. 5:30 PM Under Wild Skies "The Sauer .404 Hunts Argentina"
  539. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Homegrown"
  540. 6:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Dreams Can Come True"
  541. 7:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Montana Giant"
  542. 7:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Fly Rods n' Kings"
    • NEW
  543. Saturday Night
  544. 8:00 PM Dropped "The Keefer Brothers"
    • NEW
  545. 8:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  546. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Take a Kid Hunting"
  547. 9:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  548. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  549. 10:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Typhoon"
  550. 11:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Illinois/Georgia/Kentucky Sweeps/Alabama"
  551. Sunday, December 18
  552. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "We Come In Peace"
  553. 1:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "Bluegrass in Velvet"
  554. 2:00 AM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Hide and Tanning Show"
  555. 2:30 AM Wardens "Dump Site"
  556. 3:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Secret Trade"
  557. 4:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Every Dog Has Its Day"
  558. 5:00 AM Gold Fever "Ghosts of Pine Log"
  559. 5:30 AM Fight to Survive "Mountain Lion Attack"
  560. 6:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Elk Springs Resort"
  561. 6:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Full Court Presque"
  562. 7:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "When Light Is Right"
  563. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  564. 8:00 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Makes Some Noise In Music City"
  565. 8:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "We Come In Peace"
  566. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins, Part 2"
  567. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Bowhunters Dream"
  568. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Sonoran Antlers"
  569. 10:30 AM YoungWild
  570. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "Closing In On"
  571. 11:30 AM American Archer "Bowfishing"
  572. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
    • NEW
  573. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida Saltwater Hunting"
  574. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Bucks North of the Border"
  575. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Illinois/Georgia/Kentucky Sweeps/Alabama"
  576. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Hogs, Crawfish, and Southern Boyz Outdoors"
  577. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "South of the Border"
  578. 3:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "We're Going on a Bear Hunt"
  579. 3:30 PM Under Wild Skies "The Sauer .404 Hunts Argentina"
  580. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "World of Whitetail: The Next Generation"
  581. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Montana Giant"
  582. 5:00 PM The Flush "Kansas Late Season"
  583. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Cliff Hangers"
  584. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "The Brian Stephens Train"
  585. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Spanish Hunting and History: Part 1"
  586. 7:00 PM The Journey "Ricky Edwards Pronghorn"
  587. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  588. Sunday Night
  589. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunting: A French Tradition"
  590. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Ohio Giants"
  591. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "The Jordans Hunt Kanas"
  592. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Crest"
  593. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Illinois/Georgia/Kentucky Sweeps/Alabama"