TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  2. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  3. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  4. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  5. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  6. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  7. 6:30 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  8. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  9. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
    • NEW
  12. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  13. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  14. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  15. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  16. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
    • NEW
  17. Today
  18. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  19. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  20. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  21. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  22. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
  23. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  24. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  25. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  26. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
  27. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  28. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Trapped in a Glacier"
    • TV-PG
  29. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  30. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Money in the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  31. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  32. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  33. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
  34. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • TV-G
  35. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  36. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  37. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  38. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  39. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  40. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  41. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  42. 1:30 PM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  43. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  44. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  45. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  46. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  47. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  48. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  49. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  50. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Big Bulls Out"
  51. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • TV-G
  52. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  53. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  54. Tonight
  55. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  56. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  57. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  58. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  59. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  60. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  61. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  62. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  63. Tomorrow
  64. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  65. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  66. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  67. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  68. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  69. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  70. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  71. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  72. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  73. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  74. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  75. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  76. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild: Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  77. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  78. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
    • TV-PG
  79. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  80. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  81. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
  82. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  83. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
    • NEW
  84. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  85. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  86. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  87. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  88. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  89. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  90. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  91. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  92. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  93. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  94. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  95. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  96. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  97. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  98. Tomorrow Night
  99. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  100. 9:00 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  101. 11:30 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  102. Saturday, May 7
  103. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  104. 3:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  105. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
  106. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  107. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  108. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  109. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  110. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
    • TV-G
  111. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tomorrow Island"
    • TV-PG
  112. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  113. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  114. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  115. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  116. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  117. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  118. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  119. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  120. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
    • NEW
  121. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Uneasy Relationship"
  122. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  123. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  124. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2 From Youngstown"
  125. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  126. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  127. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  128. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  129. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  130. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  131. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  132. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  133. Saturday Night
  134. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
  135. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  136. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  137. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  138. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  139. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  140. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  141. Sunday, May 8
  142. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  143. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  144. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  145. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
  146. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  147. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  148. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  149. 4:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  150. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  151. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  152. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  153. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  154. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  155. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  156. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  157. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  158. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  159. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  160. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
    • NEW
  161. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  162. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  163. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  164. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  165. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  166. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  167. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  168. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  169. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  170. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  171. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  172. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2 From Youngstown"
  173. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  174. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  175. 7:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  176. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
    • NEW
  177. Sunday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  179. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  180. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  181. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  182. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  183. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  184. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  185. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  186. Monday, May 9
  187. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  188. 12:30 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  189. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  190. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  191. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  192. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  193. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  194. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  195. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  196. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  197. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  198. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "The Journal"
  199. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Glacier Gold"
    • TV-G
  200. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Guts and Glory"
  201. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Wels Catfish"
  202. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Magic of the Flats"
  203. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Autumn Uprisings"
  204. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Texas State Snapper"
  205. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Chris Lane, Fall Shallows, Crankbaits"
  206. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 1"
  207. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Wyoming Antelope"
    • TV-G
  208. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  209. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Proven Deadly"
  210. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: Bryan and Beth"
  211. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Football Country"
  212. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "The Old 8 Meet the CVA"
  213. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "The Great Migration"
  214. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Snapshots"
  215. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "Badger State of Mind"
  216. 4:00 PM Territories Wild "Camera Crazy"
  217. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Clay and Clays"
  218. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Allow the Unexpected to Happen to You"
    • TV-G
  219. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Dangerous Land"
  220. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Rookies"
  221. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Frog in One"
    • TV-PG
  222. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Logic"
    • TV-PG
  223. Monday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Too Close for Comfort"
    • TV-PG
  225. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Leave It to Beavers"
    • TV-PG
  226. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  227. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Frog in One"
    • TV-PG
  228. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Logic"
    • TV-PG
  229. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Too Close for Comfort"
    • TV-PG
  230. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Leave It to Beavers"
    • TV-PG
  231. Tuesday, May 10
  232. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  233. 1:00 AM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
    • NEW
  234. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Desperate Times"
  235. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Guts and Glory"
  236. 3:00 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  237. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  238. 4:30 AM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  239. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Desperate Times"
  240. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  241. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Tree Stand Fall"
    • TV-PG
  242. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
    • TV-G
  243. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Top of the World"
    • TV-PG
  244. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  245. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Ontario: Ehrler: Smallmouth"
  246. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Florida Mullet Run"
  247. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Love These Kinda Days"
  248. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Cover Craw Smallmouth Bass"
  249. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the Rut"
  250. 11:00 AM The Journey "Bob Rennier Scuba Dive"
  251. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Bucks in the Wind"
  252. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Third Times' the Charm"
  253. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan Bear Hunt"
    • TV-G
  254. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Cold Texas Part 1"
  255. 1:30 PM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  256. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  257. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  258. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson Performance Center"
    • TV-G
  259. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "First Family of Quail/Cameron Hanes"
  260. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "Guns of the American Revolution"
  261. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Back to the Beginning"
  262. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  263. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Spanish Ibex Grand Slam: Part 1"
  264. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Gun Hunting in New Mexico"
  265. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Giants"
  266. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Clay and Clays"
  267. Tuesday Night
  268. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Proven Deadly"
  269. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Dick Mauch"
    • TV-G
  270. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Back to the Beginning"
  271. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "White Gold"
  272. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bingo, Bongo, Bango!"
  273. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Conservation Through Hunting"
    • TV-G
  274. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Spanish Ibex Grand Slam: Part 1"
  275. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "The Ultimate Challenge"
  276. Wednesday, May 11
  277. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Gun Hunting in New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  278. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Giants"
  279. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Clay and Clays"
  280. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Proven Deadly"
  281. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Dick Mauch"
    • TV-G
  282. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Back to the Beginning"
  283. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "White Gold"
  284. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bingo, Bongo, Bango!"
  285. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Bustin' Birds' Beaks on Bad Boys"
  286. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Mexico Desert Lodge"
    • TV-G
  287. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "The Ultimate Challenge"
  288. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Gun Hunting in New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  289. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
    • TV-PG
  290. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  291. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Breakup"
    • TV-PG
  292. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Wels Catfish"
  293. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Magic of the Flats"
  294. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Autumn Uprisings"
  295. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Texas State Snapper"
  296. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Chris Lane, Fall Shallows, Crankbaits"
  297. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 1"
  298. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Wyoming Antelope"
    • TV-G
  299. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  300. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Proven Deadly"
  301. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "The Brothers Whitacre"
  302. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Football Country"
  303. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "The Old 8 Meet the CVA"
  304. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "The Great Migration"
  305. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Snapshots"
  306. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "White Gold"
  307. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bingo, Bongo, Bango!"
  308. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Clay and Clays"
  309. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Allow the Unexpected to Happen to You"
    • TV-G
  310. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Dangerous Land"
  311. 6:30 PM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  312. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "Guns of the American Revolution"
  313. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  314. Wednesday Night
  315. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Trick Shot Showdown"
    • NEW
  316. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "USPSA Handgun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  317. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson Performance Center"
    • TV-G
  318. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Wrong Rifle"
    • TV-PG
  319. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Rock Island 1911S & American Ammo"
    • TV-G
  320. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Kay Puts on a Dress"
    • NEW
  321. Thursday, May 12
  322. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Home Safety From Afar"
  323. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "USPSA Handgun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  324. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "Guns of the American Revolution"
  325. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  326. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Trick Shot Showdown"
  327. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson Performance Center"
    • TV-G
  328. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Wrong Rifle"
    • TV-PG
  329. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Rock Island 1911S & American Ammo"
    • TV-G
  330. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Kay Puts on a Dress"
  331. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Home Safety From Afar"
  332. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 2"
    • TV-PG
  333. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  334. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Cakes on a Plane"
    • TV-PG
  335. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  336. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Ontario: Ehrler: Smallmouth"
  337. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Florida Mullet Run"
  338. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Love These Kinda Days"
    • TV-G
  339. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Cover Craw Smallmouth Bass"
  340. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the Rut"
  341. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck"
  342. 11:30 AM Territories Wild
  343. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  344. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  345. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  346. 1:30 PM Wardens
  347. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  348. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  349. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  350. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  351. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  352. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors
  353. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation
  354. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  355. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  356. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  357. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  358. Thursday Night
  359. 8:00 PM Bone Collector
  360. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  361. 9:00 PM Territories Wild
  362. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  363. 10:00 PM Bow Madness
  364. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  365. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  366. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  367. Friday, May 13
  368. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country
  369. 12:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  370. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks
  371. 1:30 AM Bone Collector
  372. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  373. 2:30 AM Territories Wild
  374. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  375. 3:30 AM Bow Madness
  376. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk
  377. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  378. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  379. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country
  380. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  381. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  382. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  383. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  384. 8:30 AM The Seahunter
  385. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing
  386. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  387. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series
  388. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  389. 12:30 PM Fishing University
  390. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles
  391. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  392. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  393. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  394. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  395. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  396. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  397. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
  398. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  399. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  400. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  401. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  402. Friday Night
  403. 8:30 PM NRA All Access
  404. 9:00 PM Once Upon a Time in the West
    • PG-13
  405. Saturday, May 14
  406. 12:30 AM Once Upon a Time in the West
    • PG-13
  407. 4:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  408. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  409. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  410. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  411. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  412. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  413. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  414. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles
  415. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  416. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  417. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  418. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  419. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  420. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look
  421. 12:00 PM The Seahunter
  422. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages
  423. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  424. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series
  425. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing
  426. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones
  427. 4:30 PM Fishing University
  428. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  429. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles
  430. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  431. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  432. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet
  433. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman
  434. Saturday Night
  435. 8:00 PM The Gunfather
  436. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  437. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series
  438. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet
  439. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman
  440. 11:00 PM The Gunfather
  441. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  442. Sunday, May 15
  443. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  444. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  445. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  446. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane
  447. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  448. 3:00 AM The Best Defense
  449. 3:30 AM The Gunfather
  450. 4:00 AM Wardens
  451. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series
  452. 5:30 AM Apex Predator
  453. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look
  454. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  455. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles
  456. 7:30 AM The Seahunter
  457. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series
  458. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  459. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  460. 9:30 AM Fishing University
  461. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  462. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  463. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  464. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer
  465. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  466. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  467. 1:00 PM Bone Collector
  468. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  469. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  470. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland
  471. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  472. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros
  473. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing
  474. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  475. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  476. 7:00 PM The Journey
  477. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  478. Sunday Night
  479. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  480. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation
  481. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors
  482. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  483. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  484. 10:30 PM Bone Collector
  485. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk
  486. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  487. Monday, May 16
  488. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  489. 12:30 AM The Journey
  490. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation
  491. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  492. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  493. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  494. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  495. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  496. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  497. 5:00 AM Bone Collector
  498. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  499. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  500. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  501. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  502. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  503. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  504. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  505. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  506. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  507. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  508. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  509. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  510. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  511. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  512. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  513. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  514. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  515. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  516. 3:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  517. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  518. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  519. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  520. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  521. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  522. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  523. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  524. Monday Night
  525. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  526. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  527. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  528. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  529. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  530. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  531. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  532. Tuesday, May 17
  533. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  534. 1:00 AM Wardens
  535. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  536. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  537. 3:00 AM The Gunfather
  538. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  539. 4:30 AM Wardens
  540. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  541. 5:30 AM The Gunfather
  542. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  543. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  544. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  545. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  546. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  547. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  548. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  549. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  550. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  551. 11:00 AM The Journey
  552. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  553. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  554. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  555. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  556. 1:30 PM Wardens
  557. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  558. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  559. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  560. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  561. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  562. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  563. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  564. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  565. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
  566. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  567. 7:30 PM Gun Dog
  568. Tuesday Night
  569. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  570. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  571. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  572. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  573. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  574. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  575. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  576. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  577. Wednesday, May 18
  578. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  579. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  580. 1:00 AM Gun Dog
  581. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil