TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  2. 8:30 AM Hell or High Water
    • R
  3. 10:15 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  4. 12:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  5. 1:55 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  6. 3:30 PM The Edge of Seventeen
    • R
  7. 5:15 PM Hell or High Water
    • R
  8. 7:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  9. Last Night
  10. 9:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  11. 11:15 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  12. Today
  13. 1:00 AM Sins of Our Youth
    • R
  14. 2:35 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  15. 4:25 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  16. 6:00 AM Inside Comedy "Ellen Degeneres; Tim Conway"
    • TV-14
  17. 6:30 AM Witness
    • R
  18. 8:30 AM Comet
    • R
  19. 10:15 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  20. 12:00 PM Last Weekend
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  21. 1:35 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  22. 3:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  23. 5:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  24. 6:30 PM Witness
    • R
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:30 PM Whitney: Can I Be Me
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  27. 10:15 PM Comet
    • R
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:00 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  30. 2:15 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  31. 4:00 AM The American
    • R
  32. 5:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  33. 7:30 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  34. 9:15 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  35. 11:00 AM Snowden
    • R
  36. 1:25 PM Southpaw
    • R
  37. 3:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  38. 5:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  39. 6:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:15 PM Triple 9
    • R
  42. 10:15 PM Snowden
    • R
  43. Wednesday, September 27
  44. 12:30 AM Southpaw
    • R
  45. 2:35 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  46. 4:05 AM Hesher
    • R
  47. 5:55 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  48. 7:40 AM Inside Comedy "Mel Brooks; Carl Reiner"
    • TV-14
  49. 8:15 AM Fair Haven
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  50. 10:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  51. 12:00 PM Bad Moms
    • R
  52. 1:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  53. 3:55 PM Rampart
    • R
  54. 5:45 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  55. 7:30 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  56. Wednesday Night
  57. 9:05 PM Tiffany Haddish: She Ready! From the Hood to Hollywood!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  58. 10:15 PM Bad Moms
    • R
  59. Thursday, September 28
  60. 12:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  61. 1:30 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  62. 3:30 AM London Town
    • R
  63. 5:05 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  64. 7:05 AM Awake
    • R
  65. 8:30 AM Forsaken
    • R
  66. 10:05 AM Hell or High Water
    • R
  67. 12:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  68. 2:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  69. 4:15 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  70. 6:25 PM Jenny's Wedding
    • PG-13
  71. Thursday Night
  72. 8:00 PM Gary Owen: I Got My Associates
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  73. 9:15 PM Hell or High Water
    • R
  74. 11:00 PM The Borgias "The Wolf and the Lamb"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  75. Friday, September 29
  76. 12:00 AM The Borgias "Relics"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  77. 12:50 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  78. 2:35 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  79. 4:25 AM Erik Griffin: The Ugly Truth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  80. 5:30 AM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  81. 7:15 AM Risk
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  82. 9:00 AM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  83. 10:35 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  84. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  85. 3:30 PM Splash
    • PG
  86. 5:20 PM Witness
    • R
  87. 7:15 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  88. Friday Night
  89. 10:15 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  90. Saturday, September 30
  91. 12:45 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  92. 3:10 AM Splash
    • PG
  93. 5:00 AM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  94. 6:35 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  95. 7:45 AM Whitney: Can I Be Me
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  96. 9:30 AM Election
    • R
  97. 11:15 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  98. 1:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  99. 3:30 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  100. 5:25 PM Southpaw
    • R
  101. 7:30 PM Whitney: Can I Be Me
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  102. Saturday Night
  103. 9:15 PM Election
    • R
  104. 11:00 PM Prince: Sign O' the Times
  105. Sunday, October 1
  106. 12:30 AM My Best Friend's Girl
    • R
  107. 2:15 AM Would You Rather
    • NR
  108. 4:00 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  109. 6:00 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  110. 7:20 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  111. 9:00 AM Splash
    • PG
  112. 10:55 AM Running With Scissors
    • R
  113. 1:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  114. 2:30 PM Young Guns
    • R
  115. 4:30 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  116. 7:25 PM Running With Scissors
    • R
  117. Sunday Night
  118. 9:30 PM Splash
    • PG
  119. 11:30 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  120. Monday, October 2
  121. 1:10 AM Gangs of New York
    • R
  122. 4:00 AM Young Guns II
    • PG-13
  123. 5:45 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  124. 7:30 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  125. 8:35 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  126. 10:15 AM Can't Hardly Wait
    • PG-13
  127. 12:00 PM Pretty Persuasion
    • R
  128. 2:00 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  129. 4:00 PM G.B.F.
    • R
  130. 5:45 PM Can't Hardly Wait
    • PG-13
  131. 7:30 PM Tanner Hall
    • R
  132. Monday Night
  133. 9:05 PM Pretty Persuasion
    • R
  134. 11:00 PM Tiffany Haddish: She Ready! From the Hood to Hollywood!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  135. Tuesday, October 3
  136. 12:05 AM The Doors
    • R
  137. 2:30 AM Bride of the Wind
    • R
  138. 4:15 AM Scorned
    • R
  139. 5:45 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  140. 7:15 AM The Sting
    • PG
  141. 9:30 AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    • PG-13
  142. 11:35 AM The Nanny Diaries
    • PG-13
  143. 1:30 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  144. 3:30 PM The Gift
    • R
  145. 5:30 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  146. 7:30 PM The Nanny Diaries
    • PG-13
  147. Tuesday Night
  148. 9:15 PM The Other Boleyn Girl
    • PG-13
  149. 11:15 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  150. Wednesday, October 4
  151. 2:05 AM Gary Owen: I Got My Associates
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  152. 3:15 AM Dead Draw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  153. 5:00 AM The Gift
    • R
  154. 7:00 AM The Green Room With Paul Provenza
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  155. 7:30 AM Burke & Hare
    • R
  156. 9:05 AM Breach
    • PG-13
  157. 11:00 AM The Art of the Steal
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  158. 12:45 PM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  159. 3:00 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  160. 5:00 PM Tough Guys
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  161. 6:30 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  162. Wednesday Night
  163. 8:05 PM Fair Game
    • PG-13
  164. 10:00 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  165. 11:50 PM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  166. Thursday, October 5
  167. 2:05 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  168. 3:55 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  169. 6:00 AM Whitney: Can I Be Me
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  170. 7:45 AM A Promise
    • R
  171. 9:30 AM The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
    • PG
  172. 11:45 AM Money Train
    • R
  173. 1:45 PM Universal Soldier: The Return
    • R
  174. 3:15 PM Running With Scissors
    • R
  175. 5:30 PM Whitney: Can I Be Me
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  176. 7:15 PM Prince: Sign O' the Times
  177. Thursday Night
  178. 8:45 PM Inside Man
    • R
  179. 11:00 PM The Borgias "Lucrezia's Gambit"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  180. Friday, October 6
  181. 12:00 AM The Borgias "Tears of Blood"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  182. 1:00 AM Money Train
    • R
  183. 3:00 AM Inside Man
    • R
  184. 5:15 AM A Promise
    • R
  185. 7:00 AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    • PG-13
  186. 9:00 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  187. 11:00 AM Paycheck
    • PG-13
  188. 1:00 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  189. 2:45 PM The Other Boleyn Girl
    • PG-13
  190. 4:45 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  191. 6:30 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  192. Friday Night
  193. 8:30 PM Paycheck
    • PG-13
  194. 10:30 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  195. Saturday, October 7
  196. 12:15 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  197. 2:05 AM London
    • R
  198. 3:45 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  199. 5:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  200. 7:00 AM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  201. 8:35 AM The Gift
    • R
  202. 10:30 AM Seraphim Falls
    • R
  203. 12:35 PM The Edge of Seventeen
    • R
  204. 2:30 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  205. 5:30 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  206. 7:30 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  207. Saturday Night
  208. 10:30 PM The Edge of Seventeen
    • R
  209. Sunday, October 8
  210. 12:15 AM Jay Pharoah: Can I Be Me?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  211. 1:20 AM Revolver
    • R
  212. 3:05 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  213. 5:55 AM The Gift
    • R