Same TV listings, new home.

TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:40 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  2. 11:30 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  3. 1:15 PM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  4. 3:00 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  5. 4:15 PM The Salvation
    • R
  6. 6:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  7. 7:50 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  8. Last Night
  9. 9:25 PM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  10. 11:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Jermall Charlo vs. Austin Trout"
  13. 2:00 AM Boxing "2014: Jermall Charlo vs. Hector Munoz"
  14. 2:30 AM Boxing "2014: Jermall Charlo vs. Lenny Bottai"
  15. 2:50 AM A Season With Florida State Football
    • TV-14  (L)
  16. 3:20 AM Saw
    • R
  17. 5:05 AM Saw II
    • R
  18. 6:40 AM State Property 2
    • R
  19. 8:15 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  20. 9:45 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  21. 11:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  22. 1:00 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  23. 2:35 PM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  24. 4:15 PM Detention
    • R
  25. 6:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM Stander
    • R
  28. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 1:00 AM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  31. 2:00 AM Boxing "2014: Jesus Cuellar vs. Ruben Tamayo."
  32. 2:30 AM Boxing "2014: Abner Mares vs. Jose Ramirez"
  33. 3:00 AM Boxing "2014: Michael Medina vs. Julian Williams"
  34. 3:45 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  35. 5:20 AM Blowback
    • R
  36. 7:00 AM Unnatural
    • R
  37. 8:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  38. 10:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  39. 12:00 PM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  40. 1:30 PM The Forger
    • R
  41. 3:10 PM Internal Affairs
    • R
  42. 5:05 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  43. 7:00 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 8:40 PM Luckytown
    • R
  46. 10:30 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  47. Thursday, December 8
  48. 12:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  49. 1:00 AM Boxing "2010: Vic Darchinyan vs. Abner Mares"
  50. 2:00 AM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  51. 3:00 AM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  52. 4:30 AM Dead Man
    • R
  53. 6:35 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  54. 9:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  55. 10:30 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  56. 11:55 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  57. 1:30 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  58. 3:30 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  59. 4:30 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  60. 6:40 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  61. Thursday Night
  62. 8:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  63. 9:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  64. 11:15 PM No Escape
    • R
  65. Friday, December 9
  66. 1:00 AM SCB30 "The Knockouts, Part 2"
  67. 1:30 AM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
  68. 2:05 AM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Charles Martin"
  69. 2:30 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  70. 3:30 AM Saw II
    • R
  71. 5:05 AM Traffic
    • R
  72. 7:35 AM Stolen
    • R
  73. 9:15 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  74. 10:45 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  75. 12:45 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  76. 2:20 PM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  77. 4:00 PM Stander
    • R
  78. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  79. Friday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Detention
    • R
  81. 9:45 PM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  82. 11:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  83. Saturday, December 10
  84. 1:00 AM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  85. 2:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  86. 3:00 AM The Passion of the Christ
    • R
  87. 5:10 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  88. 6:40 AM Tooken
    • R
  89. 8:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  90. 10:00 AM Fargo
    • R
  91. 11:40 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  92. 1:00 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  93. 2:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  94. 4:00 PM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  95. 5:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  96. 7:20 PM Fargo
    • R
  97. Saturday Night
  98. 9:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  99. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  100. 11:00 PM Saw
    • R
  101. Sunday, December 11
  102. 1:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  103. 3:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  104. 4:45 AM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  105. 6:00 AM Boxing "Jesus Andres Cuellar vs. Abner Mares"
  106. 9:30 AM The Forger
    • R
  107. 11:10 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  108. 12:55 PM Space Warriors
    • PG
  109. 2:30 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  110. 4:05 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  111. 6:15 PM The Salvation
    • R
  112. 7:50 PM The Entitled
    • R
  113. Sunday Night
  114. 9:30 PM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  115. 11:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  116. Monday, December 12
  117. 12:40 AM The Salvation
    • R
  118. 2:15 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  119. 5:05 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  120. 7:15 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  121. 9:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  122. 10:35 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  123. 12:00 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  124. 1:05 PM Stolen
    • R
  125. 2:45 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  126. 4:15 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  127. 5:25 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  128. 7:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  129. Monday Night
  130. 9:00 PM Stolen
    • R
  131. 10:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  132. 11:55 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  133. Tuesday, December 13
  134. 1:00 AM Boxing "Jesus Andres Cuellar vs. Abner Mares"
  135. 4:30 AM The Passion of the Christ
    • R
  136. 6:40 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  137. 8:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  138. 10:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  139. 12:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  140. 1:30 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  141. 2:45 PM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  142. 4:20 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  143. 5:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  144. 6:55 PM Forsaken
    • R
  145. Tuesday Night
  146. 8:25 PM No Escape
    • R
  147. 10:10 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  148. 11:15 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  149. Wednesday, December 14
  150. 1:00 AM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  151. 2:00 AM Boxing "Daniel Jacobs: Greatest Hits"
    • TV-14  (L)
  152. 3:00 AM Boxing "2012: Victor Ortiz vs. Josesito Lopez"
  153. 3:45 AM No Escape
    • R
  154. 5:30 AM Saw II
    • R
  155. 7:05 AM The Prowler
    • R
  156. 8:35 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  157. 10:00 AM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  158. 11:40 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  159. 1:30 PM Space Warriors
    • PG
  160. 3:05 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  161. 4:35 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  162. 6:05 PM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  163. 7:45 PM Space Warriors
    • PG
  164. Wednesday Night
  165. 9:20 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  166. 11:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  167. Thursday, December 15
  168. 1:00 AM Boxing "Deontay Wilder"
  169. 2:30 AM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  170. 3:30 AM Untamed Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  171. 5:00 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  172. 7:05 AM Blowback
    • R
  173. 8:40 AM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  174. 10:20 AM The Forger
    • R
  175. 12:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  176. 1:50 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  177. 3:30 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  178. 4:30 PM The Salvation
    • R
  179. 6:05 PM Detention
    • R
  180. Thursday Night
  181. 8:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  182. 9:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  183. 11:25 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  184. Friday, December 16
  185. 1:00 AM SCB30 "The Knockouts, Part 3"
  186. 1:30 AM Boxing "2013: Diego Gabriel Chaves vs. Keith Thurman"
  187. 2:15 AM Dead Man
    • R
  188. 4:20 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  189. 5:45 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  190. 7:05 AM Unnatural
    • R
  191. 8:35 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  192. 10:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  193. 12:05 PM Stolen
    • R
  194. 1:45 PM Forsaken
    • R
  195. 3:15 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  196. 4:35 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  197. 6:30 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  198. Friday Night
  199. 8:15 PM Stolen
    • R
  200. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  201. Saturday, December 17
  202. 1:00 AM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  203. 2:00 AM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
  204. 2:15 AM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  205. 2:45 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  206. 4:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  207. 7:20 AM The Prowler
    • R
  208. 8:50 AM Forsaken
    • R
  209. 10:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  210. 12:05 PM In the Shadows
    • R
  211. 2:00 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  212. 3:35 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  213. 4:45 PM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  214. 6:30 PM The Entitled
    • R
  215. Saturday Night
  216. 8:05 PM Internal Affairs
    • R
  217. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  218. 11:00 PM The Passion of the Christ
    • R
  219. Sunday, December 18
  220. 1:15 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  221. 3:15 AM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  222. 4:45 AM Earthquake: These Ain't Jokes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  223. 6:00 AM Blowback
    • R
  224. 7:35 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  225. 9:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  226. 11:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  227. 1:00 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  228. 2:20 PM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  229. 4:00 PM Stander
    • R
  230. 6:00 PM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  231. 7:30 PM The Condemned
    • R
  232. Sunday Night
  233. 9:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  234. 11:00 PM Saw
    • R
  235. Monday, December 19
  236. 1:00 AM Saw II
    • R
  237. 2:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  238. 4:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  239. 5:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  240. 6:50 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  241. 8:30 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)