TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 PM The Legend of Gator Face
    • PG
  2. 4:45 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  3. 6:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  6. 9:35 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  7. 11:50 PM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  8. Today
  9. 1:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Adios, Para Siempre"
    • TV-14
  10. 1:50 AM House of the Dead
    • R
  11. 3:30 AM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  12. 5:10 AM Chappie
    • R
  13. 7:20 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  14. 9:00 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  15. 10:45 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  16. 12:15 PM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  17. 2:00 PM Seventh Moon
    • R
  18. 3:30 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  19. 5:00 PM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  20. 6:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  21. Tonight
  22. 8:00 PM Bug
    • R
  23. 9:45 PM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  24. 11:30 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 1:05 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  27. 2:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  28. 4:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  29. 5:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  30. 7:05 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  31. 8:35 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  32. 10:00 AM The Rocketeer
    • PG
  33. 12:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  34. 1:30 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  35. 3:15 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  36. 5:00 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  37. 6:30 PM The Day
    • R
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 8:00 PM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  40. 9:30 PM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  41. 11:35 PM It Follows
    • R
  42. Thursday, September 1
  43. 1:20 AM The Day
    • R
  44. 2:45 AM The Abandoned
    • R
  45. 4:30 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  46. 6:15 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  47. 7:30 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  48. 9:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  49. 10:30 AM Exists
    • R
  50. 12:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  51. 1:25 PM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  52. 3:00 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  53. 4:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  54. 6:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  55. 7:30 PM Exists
    • R
  56. Thursday Night
  57. 9:00 PM See No Evil
    • R
  58. 10:30 PM Silent Night, Deadly Night
    • R
  59. Friday, September 2
  60. 12:00 AM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  61. 1:30 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  62. 2:50 AM Mine Games
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  63. 4:30 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  64. 6:05 AM Supernova
    • PG-13
  65. 7:45 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  66. 9:35 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  67. 10:00 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  68. 11:30 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  69. 1:00 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  70. 2:45 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  71. 4:30 PM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  72. 5:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  73. 6:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  74. Friday Night
  75. 8:00 PM High Tension
    • R
  76. 9:30 PM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  77. 11:15 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  78. Saturday, September 3
  79. 1:00 AM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  80. 2:30 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  81. 4:10 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  82. 6:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  83. 7:35 AM Ticks
    • R
  84. 9:00 AM Bless the Child
    • R
  85. 11:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  86. 12:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  87. 2:00 PM Venom
    • R
  88. 3:30 PM The Facility
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  89. 5:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  90. 6:30 PM Ticks
    • R
  91. Saturday Night
  92. 8:00 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  93. 9:35 PM Venom
    • R
  94. 11:05 PM The Facility
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  95. Sunday, September 4
  96. 12:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  97. 2:00 AM Awaken
    • R
  98. 3:30 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  99. 5:05 AM Bless the Child
    • R
  100. 7:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  101. 7:30 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  102. 9:10 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  103. 9:30 AM The Legend of Gator Face
    • PG
  104. 11:15 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  105. 1:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  106. 3:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  107. 4:30 PM Alone in the Dark
    • R
  108. 6:15 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  109. Sunday Night
  110. 8:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  111. 10:00 PM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  112. Monday, September 5
  113. 12:00 AM Silent Night, Deadly Night
    • R
  114. 1:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  115. 3:00 AM Stake Land
    • R
  116. 4:40 AM The Legend of Gator Face
    • PG
  117. 6:20 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  118. 8:00 AM Intruders
    • R
  119. 9:30 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  120. 11:00 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  121. 12:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  122. 2:00 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  123. 3:30 PM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  124. 5:15 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  125. 6:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  126. Monday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  128. 9:30 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  129. 11:15 PM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  130. Tuesday, September 6
  131. 1:00 AM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  132. 2:30 AM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. 3:45 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  134. 5:30 AM Intruders
    • R
  135. 7:00 AM Bless the Child
    • R
  136. 9:00 AM Ticks
    • R
  137. 10:30 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  138. 12:15 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  139. 2:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  140. 3:25 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  141. 5:00 PM Venom
    • R
  142. 6:30 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  143. Tuesday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  145. 9:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  146. 11:00 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  147. Wednesday, September 7
  148. 12:30 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  149. 2:15 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  150. 4:00 AM Venom
    • R
  151. 5:30 AM Ticks
    • R
  152. 7:00 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  153. 8:25 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  154. 9:35 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  155. 11:05 AM The One
    • PG-13
  156. 12:35 PM Supernova
    • PG-13
  157. 2:05 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  158. 3:30 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  159. 5:00 PM Exists
    • R
  160. 6:25 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  161. Wednesday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  163. 9:30 PM Supernova
    • PG-13
  164. 11:00 PM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  165. Thursday, September 8
  166. 12:30 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  167. 2:25 AM Tales From the Hood
    • R
  168. 4:05 AM Exists
    • R
  169. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  170. 6:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  171. 6:30 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  172. 8:25 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  173. 10:00 AM Unnatural
    • R
  174. 11:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  175. 1:00 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  176. 2:50 PM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  177. 3:15 PM Alone in the Dark
    • R
  178. 5:00 PM The Facility
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  179. 6:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  180. Thursday Night
  181. 8:00 PM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  182. 9:30 PM High Tension
    • R
  183. 11:00 PM Silent Night, Deadly Night
    • R
  184. Friday, September 9
  185. 12:30 AM Stake Land
    • R
  186. 2:15 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  187. 4:00 AM Awaken
    • R
  188. 5:30 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  189. 7:05 AM After
    • PG-13
  190. 8:40 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  191. 10:30 AM Bless the Child
    • R
  192. 12:25 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  193. 1:55 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  194. 3:30 PM Venom
    • R
  195. 5:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  196. 6:30 PM Intruders
    • R
  197. Friday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Bless the Child
    • R
  199. 10:00 PM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  200. 11:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  201. Saturday, September 10
  202. 1:05 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  203. 2:40 AM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  204. 4:20 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  205. 6:05 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  206. 6:40 AM The Legend of Gator Face
    • PG
  207. 8:30 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  208. 10:00 AM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  209. 11:30 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  210. 1:15 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  211. 3:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  212. 5:00 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  213. 6:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  214. Saturday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Saw
    • R
  216. 9:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  217. 11:20 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  218. Sunday, September 11
  219. 1:00 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  220. 2:30 AM The Condemned
    • R
  221. 4:30 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  222. 5:45 AM The Legend of Gator Face
    • PG
  223. 7:30 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  224. 9:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  225. 10:35 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  226. 12:15 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  227. 1:30 PM Supernova
    • PG-13
  228. 3:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  229. 5:00 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  230. 6:45 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  231. Sunday Night
  232. 8:00 PM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  233. 9:35 PM Mine Games
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  234. 11:15 PM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  235. Monday, September 12
  236. 1:10 AM Sexy Wives Sinsations
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  237. 2:30 AM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  238. 4:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  239. 5:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  240. 7:00 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  241. 8:35 AM The One
    • PG-13
  242. 10:10 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  243. 10:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  244. 11:00 AM Ticks
    • R
  245. 12:30 PM Exists
    • R
  246. 2:00 PM The Facility
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR