TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  2. 8:30 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  3. 10:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  4. 11:30 AM Exists
    • R
  5. 1:00 PM Exorcismus
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  6. 2:45 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  7. 4:30 PM The Facility
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  8. 6:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  9. 7:30 PM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  10. Last Night
  11. 9:00 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  12. 10:30 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  13. Today
  14. 12:15 AM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  15. 1:45 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  16. 3:15 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  17. 4:35 AM Exists
    • R
  18. 5:55 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  19. 7:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  20. 9:05 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  21. 10:45 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  22. 12:30 PM The Lovers
    • R
  23. 2:30 PM After
    • PG-13
  24. 4:05 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  25. 5:45 PM Awaken
    • R
  26. 7:15 PM Alone in the Dark
    • R
  27. Tonight
  28. 9:00 PM The Day
    • R
  29. 10:30 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:05 AM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  32. 1:40 AM Awaken
    • R
  33. 3:10 AM The Day
    • R
  34. 4:35 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  35. 6:15 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  36. 6:45 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  37. 8:30 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  38. 10:00 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  39. 11:30 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  40. 12:55 PM The Rocketeer
    • PG
  41. 2:45 PM Drive
    • R
  42. 4:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  43. 6:00 PM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  44. 7:30 PM Nightlight
    • R
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 9:00 PM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  47. 10:40 PM It Follows
    • R
  48. Tuesday, May 31
  49. 12:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  50. 2:00 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  51. 3:30 AM Wolves
    • R
  52. 5:00 AM Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
    • PG
  53. 6:45 AM Around June
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  54. 8:25 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  55. 10:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  56. 11:30 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Hit Me"
    • TV-14  (L)
  57. 12:00 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  58. 1:45 PM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  59. 4:45 PM Around June
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  60. 6:20 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  61. Tuesday Night
  62. 8:00 PM Cyborg 2
    • R
  63. 9:40 PM The Thaw
    • R
  64. 11:15 PM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  65. Wednesday, June 1
  66. 1:00 AM Mine Games
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  67. 2:35 AM Venom
    • R
  68. 4:05 AM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  69. 7:15 AM Dragonheart
    • PG-13
  70. 9:00 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  71. 10:30 AM Supernova
    • PG-13
  72. 12:00 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  73. 1:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  74. 3:00 PM State of Emergency
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  75. 4:30 PM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  76. 5:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  77. Wednesday Night
  78. 8:00 PM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  79. 9:35 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  80. 11:00 PM Hellbenders
    • R
  81. Thursday, June 2
  82. 12:30 AM State of Emergency
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  83. 2:00 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  84. 4:10 AM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  85. 5:50 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  86. 6:15 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  87. 7:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  88. 9:00 AM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  89. 10:45 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  90. 12:30 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  91. 2:00 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  92. 4:20 PM Backcountry
    • R
  93. 5:55 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  94. 7:30 PM After
    • PG-13
  95. Thursday Night
  96. 9:00 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  97. 11:20 PM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  98. Friday, June 3
  99. 1:00 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  100. 2:35 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  101. 4:30 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  102. 5:40 AM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  103. 7:30 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  104. 9:10 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  105. 11:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  106. 12:30 PM Venom
    • R
  107. 2:00 PM Exorcismus
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  108. 3:55 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  109. 6:05 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  110. Friday Night
  111. 8:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  112. 9:30 PM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  113. 11:10 PM Fido
    • R
  114. Saturday, June 4
  115. 12:45 AM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  116. 2:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  117. 4:00 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  118. 5:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  119. 7:00 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  120. 8:40 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  121. 9:05 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  122. 10:45 AM Around the World in 80 Days
    • PG
  123. 1:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  124. 2:30 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  125. 4:00 PM The Legend of Gator Face
    • PG
  126. 5:45 PM Alone in the Dark
    • R
  127. 7:30 PM The Facility
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  128. Saturday Night
  129. 9:00 PM See No Evil
    • R
  130. 10:30 PM Silent Night, Deadly Night
    • R
  131. Sunday, June 5
  132. 12:00 AM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  133. 1:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  134. 3:00 AM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  135. 4:30 AM Around the World in 80 Days
    • PG
  136. 6:30 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  137. 8:00 AM Supernova
    • PG-13
  138. 9:30 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  139. 11:00 AM Unnatural
    • R
  140. 12:30 PM State of Emergency
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  141. 2:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  142. 4:10 PM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  143. 5:50 PM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  144. Sunday Night
  145. 8:05 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  146. 9:35 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  147. 11:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  148. Monday, June 6
  149. 12:30 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  150. 2:00 AM State of Emergency
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  151. 3:30 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  152. 5:40 AM Supernova
    • PG-13
  153. 7:20 AM Chappie
    • R
  154. 9:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  155. 11:00 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  156. 12:45 PM Backcountry
    • R
  157. 2:25 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  158. 4:00 PM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  159. 4:25 PM After
    • PG-13
  160. 5:55 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  161. Monday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Backcountry
    • R
  163. 9:35 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  164. 11:15 PM Afflicted
    • R
  165. Tuesday, June 7
  166. 12:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  167. 3:00 AM Sexy Wives Sinsations
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  168. 4:20 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  169. 5:45 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  170. 7:30 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  171. 8:50 AM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  172. 10:35 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  173. 12:05 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  174. 1:40 PM Alone in the Dark
    • R
  175. 3:20 PM Fido
    • R
  176. 5:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  177. 6:30 PM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  178. Tuesday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Bug
    • R
  180. 9:45 PM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  181. 11:30 PM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  182. Wednesday, June 8
  183. 1:00 AM Around the World in 80 Days
    • PG
  184. 3:00 AM Hellbenders
    • R
  185. 4:30 AM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  186. 6:15 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  187. 7:55 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  188. 9:30 AM The Legend of Gator Face
    • PG
  189. 11:15 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  190. 1:00 PM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  191. 2:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  192. 4:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  193. 5:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  194. 7:15 PM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  195. Wednesday Night
  196. 9:00 PM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. 10:35 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  198. Thursday, June 9
  199. 12:45 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  200. 2:30 AM Silent Night, Deadly Night
    • R
  201. 4:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  202. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  203. 6:00 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  204. 7:30 AM Around the World in 80 Days
    • PG
  205. 9:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  206. 10:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  207. 12:00 PM Backcountry
    • R
  208. 1:35 PM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  209. 3:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  210. 4:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  211. 6:00 PM State of Emergency
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  212. 7:30 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  213. Thursday Night
  214. 9:00 PM Exorcismus
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  215. 10:45 PM The Facility
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  216. Friday, June 10
  217. 12:10 AM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  218. 2:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  219. 3:30 AM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  220. 6:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  221. 7:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  222. 9:10 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  223. 10:45 AM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  224. 12:15 PM Alone in the Dark
    • R
  225. 2:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  226. 3:30 PM Supernova
    • PG-13
  227. 5:00 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  228. 6:50 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  229. Friday Night
  230. 8:20 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  231. 9:30 PM Alone in the Dark
    • R
  232. 11:15 PM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  233. Saturday, June 11
  234. 1:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  235. 2:30 AM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  236. 4:00 AM Scream 3
    • R
  237. 6:00 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13