TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 PM The Lone Ranger
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM Skyfall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  4. 3:00 AM Quantum of Solace
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  5. 5:30 AM Phenomenon
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG
  6. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "And When the Sky Was Opened"
    • TV-PG
  7. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "What You Need"
    • TV-PG
  8. 9:30 AM The Book of Beasts
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  9. 11:30 AM Robin Hood
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  10. 2:30 PM In the Name of the King III
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  11. 4:30 PM The Warrior's Way
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  12. 6:30 PM Quantum of Solace
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  13. Tonight
  14. 9:00 PM Skyfall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  15. Tomorrow
  16. 12:00 AM 12 Monkeys "One Hundred Years"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  17. 1:00 AM Hunters "Love and Violence"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  18. 2:00 AM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  19. 4:00 AM 12 Monkeys "One Hundred Years"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  20. 5:00 AM Hunters "Love and Violence"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  21. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "What You Need"
    • TV-PG
  22. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Four of Us Are Dying"
    • TV-PG
  23. 7:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  24. 7:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  25. 8:00 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  26. 8:30 AM Good.Clean.Fun!
  27. 9:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Tenants"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  28. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Long Island Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  29. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Lost Boy"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  30. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Curse of Lonergan Farm"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  31. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Dining With the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  32. 2:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Deliver Us From Evil"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  33. 3:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Hospital Hauntings"
    • TV-PG
  34. 4:00 PM Ghost Voyage
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  35. 6:00 PM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  38. 10:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  39. Wednesday, May 4
  40. 12:00 AM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  41. 2:00 AM Drive Angry
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  42. 4:00 AM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  43. 6:00 AM Ghost Voyage
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  44. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  45. 8:30 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  46. 9:00 AM Ghost Hunters "200th Episode: Grant Is Back"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  47. 10:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Phantoms of the Opera"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  48. 11:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  49. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  50. 1:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  51. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Over My Dead Body"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  52. 3:00 PM Ghost Hunters "A Fright at the Opera"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  53. 4:00 PM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  54. 6:00 PM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  55. Wednesday Night
  56. 8:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  57. 10:00 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  58. Thursday, May 5
  59. 12:00 AM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  60. 2:00 AM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  61. 4:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  62. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Still Life"
    • TV-PG
  63. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Werewolves"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  64. 8:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  65. 8:30 AM Retire in Style!
  66. 9:00 AM Destination Truth "Ropen and Chupacabra"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  67. 10:00 AM Chupacabra: Dark Seas
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  68. 12:00 PM Chupacabra vs. the Alamo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  69. 2:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  70. 4:00 PM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  71. 6:00 PM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  72. Thursday Night
  73. 8:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  74. 10:00 PM Saw VI
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  75. Friday, May 6
  76. 12:00 AM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  77. 2:00 AM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  78. 5:00 AM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  79. 7:00 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  80. 9:00 AM Starve
    • NR
  81. 11:30 AM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  82. 1:30 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  83. 4:30 PM Saw VI
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  84. 6:30 PM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  85. Friday Night
  86. 8:30 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  87. 11:00 PM The Fast and the Furious
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  88. Saturday, May 7
  89. 1:00 AM Wynonna Earp "Constant Cravings"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  90. 2:01 AM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  91. 4:01 AM Wynonna Earp "Constant Cravings"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  92. 5:01 AM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  93. 7:00 AM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  94. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  95. 9:30 AM Green Tea
  96. 10:00 AM Clean up with Shark Powered Lift Away. 3 Vacuums In One!
  97. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  98. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Flight"
    • TV-PG
  99. 11:30 AM Piranhaconda
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  100. 1:30 PM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  101. 3:30 PM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  102. 5:30 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  103. Saturday Night
  104. 8:00 PM The Fast and the Furious
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  105. 10:00 PM Fast & Furious
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  106. Sunday, May 8
  107. 12:00 AM Fast Five
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  108. 3:00 AM Hunters "The Beginning & the End"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  109. 4:00 AM Hunters "Messages"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  110. 5:00 AM Hunters "Maid of Orleans"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  111. 6:00 AM Hunters "Love and Violence"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  112. 7:00 AM Star Runners
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  113. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  114. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  115. 10:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  116. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  117. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Jess-Belle"
    • TV-PG
  118. 12:00 PM Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  119. 2:00 PM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  120. 4:00 PM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  121. 7:00 PM Fast & Furious
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  122. Sunday Night
  123. 9:00 PM Fast Five
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  124. Monday, May 9
  125. 12:00 AM John Carter
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  126. 3:00 AM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  127. 6:00 AM Sand Serpents
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  128. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Jess-Belle"
    • TV-PG
  129. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  130. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  131. 10:00 AM Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  132. 12:30 PM Predestination
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  133. 2:30 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  134. 5:00 PM Surrogates
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  135. 7:00 PM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  136. Monday Night
  137. 9:00 PM John Carter
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  138. Tuesday, May 10
  139. 12:00 AM 12 Monkeys "Emergence"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  140. 1:00 AM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  141. 2:00 AM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  142. 4:00 AM 12 Monkeys "Emergence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  143. 5:00 AM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  144. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  145. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  146. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  149. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  150. 9:00 AM Flying Monkeys
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  151. 11:00 AM Flu Bird Horror
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  152. 1:00 PM Dark Haul
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  153. 3:00 PM Ice Road Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  154. 5:00 PM Let Me In
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  155. 7:30 PM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  156. Tuesday Night
  157. 10:00 PM The Possession
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  158. Wednesday, May 11
  159. 12:00 AM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  160. 2:00 AM We Are Still Here
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  161. 4:00 AM Ghost Hunters "There Ghosts the Neighborhood"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  162. 5:00 AM Ghost Hunters "The Plot Thickens"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  163. 6:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Fortress of Phantoms"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  164. 7:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Houghton Hears a Who?"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  165. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  166. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  167. 9:00 AM Grave Halloween
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  168. 11:00 AM Vampyre Nation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  169. 1:00 PM Let Me In
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  170. 3:30 PM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  171. 6:00 PM The Possession
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  172. Wednesday Night
  173. 8:00 PM We Are Still Here
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  174. 10:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  175. Thursday, May 12
  176. 12:00 AM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  177. 2:00 AM Daybreakers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  178. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Daddy's Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  179. 5:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Kiss-Kiss, Bye-Bye"
    • TV-14  (V)
  180. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Killer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  181. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Pirates of the Third Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  182. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  183. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  184. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  185. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Long Live Walter Jameson"
    • TV-PG
  186. 10:00 AM Monsterwolf
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  187. 12:00 PM Hybrid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  188. 2:00 PM Thor: Hammer of the Gods
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  189. 4:00 PM Battledogs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  190. 6:00 PM Daybreakers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  191. Thursday Night
  192. 8:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  193. 10:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  194. Friday, May 13
  195. 12:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  196. 2:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  197. 4:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  198. 6:30 AM Leprechaun's Revenge
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  199. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  200. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Miniature"
    • TV-PG
  201. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "People Are Alike All Over"
    • TV-PG
  202. 10:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  203. 1:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  204. 3:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  205. 5:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  206. 7:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  207. Friday Night
  208. 9:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  209. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  210. Saturday, May 14
  211. 1:00 AM Wynonna Earp "Walking After Midnight"
    • NEW
  212. 2:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  213. 4:00 AM Wynonna Earp "Walking After Midnight"
  214. 5:00 AM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  215. 7:00 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  216. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  217. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  218. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  219. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  220. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "No Time Like the Past"
    • TV-PG
  221. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Big Tall Wish"
    • TV-PG
  222. 12:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  223. 2:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  224. 4:30 PM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  225. 7:30 PM Outlander
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  226. Saturday Night
  227. 10:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  228. Sunday, May 15
  229. 1:00 AM The Mummy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  230. 3:30 AM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  231. 6:30 AM Independence Day-saster
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  232. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Big Tall Wish"
    • TV-PG
  233. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 9:59 AM English Premier League Soccer "Championship Sunday: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  236. 12:00 PM 12 Monkeys "Emergence"
    • TV-14
  237. 1:00 PM Battle of the Damned
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  238. 3:00 PM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  239. 4:00 PM Outlander
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  240. 6:30 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13