TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Yellow Fever Fiend, Angel in Bordeaux and Invention of Jaywalking"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Father of the American Cavalry, Rosa Parks of NY and Black Knight UFO"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  4. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Molasses disaster; D.B. Cooper; Buddy Holly Curse"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  5. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Yellow Fever Fiend, Angel in Bordeaux and Invention of Jaywalking"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  6. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Crossword Code; Ampelmann; Brushy Bill"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  7. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  8. 4:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  9. 5:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
  10. 5:30 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  11. 6:00 AM IGROW Hair Growth System. Grow Fuller, Thicker Hair in Weeks!
  12. 6:30 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  13. 7:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Black Hairy Thick Tail Scorpion"
    • NEW
    • HD
  14. 8:00 AM Guiding Alaska "The Battle"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  15. 8:30 AM Guiding Alaska "Tasty Choice"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  16. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Exorcism; Honey Island Swamp Monster; The Real James Bond; La Belle Shipwreck; Sgt. Stubby"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  17. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Alligators in the Sewer; Unstoppable Car; Founding Forensics"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  18. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Curse of the Golden Bell"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  19. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  20. 12:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Austin"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  21. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Louisville, Kentucky"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  22. 1:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  23. 2:00 PM Advance Team "SoCal Cornucopia"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
  24. 2:30 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Frenzy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  25. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  26. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Barbecue Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  27. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Wisconsin State Fair and the State Fair of Texas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  28. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Cheese Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  29. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "The Domes"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  30. Tonight
  31. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Return to Winchester Mystery House"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  32. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Stardust Ranch"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  33. 10:00 PM The Dead Files "The Instigator: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  34. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "Gateway to Hell: Lake Jackson, Texas"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Stardust Ranch"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  37. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "The Instigator: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  38. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Gateway to Hell: Lake Jackson, Texas"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  39. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Return to Winchester Mystery House"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  40. 4:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  41. 4:30 AM No-Fat Fried Foods - YES! Really!
  42. 5:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  43. 6:00 AM IGROW Hair Growth System. Grow Fuller, Thicker Hair in Weeks!
  44. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  45. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Love Canal; Duquesne Spy Ring; Survival in the Colonies"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  46. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  47. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dancing Plague, Tracking Santa and Annie Londonberry"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  48. 10:00 AM America Uncovered "Keep Austin Weird"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  49. 10:30 AM America Uncovered "Remember San Antonio"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  50. 11:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Phoenix"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  51. 11:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Brazil"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  52. 12:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Tallest in America"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  53. 12:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Honolulu"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  54. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  55. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Senegal"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  56. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Madrid"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  57. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "The Bronx"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  58. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Okinawa"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  59. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  60. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Hog Heaven"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  61. Tomorrow Night
  62. 8:00 PM Food Paradise International "Seafood Paradise"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  63. 9:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Austria's Adult Playground"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  64. 9:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "World's Largest Indoor Park"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  65. 10:00 PM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Slippery Slides in Arizona's Red Rocks"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  66. 11:00 PM Boat Buyers "New Life in Panama City Beach"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  67. 11:30 PM Boat Buyers "Loving Life on Lake Lanier"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  68. Monday, August 1
  69. 12:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Austria's Adult Playground"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  70. 12:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "World's Largest Indoor Park"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  71. 1:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Slippery Slides in Arizona's Red Rocks"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  72. 2:00 AM Boat Buyers "New Life in Panama City Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  73. 2:30 AM Boat Buyers "Loving Life on Lake Lanier"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  74. 3:00 AM Food Paradise International "Seafood Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  75. 4:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  76. 4:30 AM Arthritis Pain?
  77. 5:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  78. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  79. 6:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  80. 6:30 AM Fast Joint Relief
  81. 7:00 AM Green Tea
  82. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  83. 8:00 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Country of Contrasts"
    • HD
  84. 8:30 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Sweet and Salty State"
    • HD
  85. 9:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Casa Verde Undercover"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  86. 9:30 AM Hotel Impossible "Holbrooke Hotel Undercover"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Ocean Manor Undercover"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  88. 10:30 AM Hotel Impossible "Hotel Leger Undercover"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  89. 11:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Triangle T Ranch Undercover"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  90. 11:30 AM Hotel Impossible "Glacier Bear Lodge Undercover"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  91. 12:00 PM Hotel Impossible "5 Star Secrets: Chicago's Langham Hotel"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  92. 12:30 PM Hotel Impossible "5 Star Secrets: Miami's Fontainebleau Hotel"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  93. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Cleveland Pighead & Perch"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  94. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Virginia, Cicadas & Cownose Rays"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  95. 3:00 PM Going RV "Weekend Warriors"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  96. 3:30 PM Going RV "Modern Mobile Home"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  97. 4:00 PM Going RV "Young Couple Seeks the Perfect RV for a Temporary Retirement"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  98. 4:30 PM Going RV "Camper for Two"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  99. 5:00 PM Boat Buyers "New Life in Panama City Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  100. 5:30 PM Boat Buyers "Loving Life on Lake Lanier"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  101. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Senegal"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  102. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  103. Monday Night
  104. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Buenos Aires"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  105. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Amsterdam"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  106. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  107. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Amsterdam: Squealing Eels & Stroopwafels"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  108. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Faroe Islands: Spoiled Sheep & Boiled Birds"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  109. Tuesday, August 2
  110. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  111. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Amsterdam: Squealing Eels & Stroopwafels"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  112. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Faroe Islands: Spoiled Sheep & Boiled Birds"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  113. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Buenos Aires"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  114. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Amsterdam"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  115. 4:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  116. 4:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  117. 5:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  118. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  119. 6:00 AM Body Beast!
  120. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  121. 7:00 AM Green Tea
  122. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 8:00 AM My Favorite Place "Destiny's Child & 98 Degrees"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  124. 8:30 AM My Favorite Place "Incubus & Superman"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  125. 9:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in San Diego"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  126. 9:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in the Backyard"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  127. 10:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Maui"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  128. 10:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in China"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  129. 11:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Vail"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  130. 11:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in the Bahamas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  131. 12:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "World's Largest Indoor Park"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  132. 12:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Vegas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  133. 1:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Colorado Canyon Swing"
    • NEW
    • HD
  134. 1:30 PM Bert the Conqueror "Bert & Gurney"
    • NEW
    • HD
  135. 2:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Midwest Mud Fest"
    • NEW
    • HD
  136. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "The Outback"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  137. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rio De Janeiro"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  138. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  139. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Montreal"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  140. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Dallas: Red Meat & Rattlesnakes"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  141. Tuesday Night
  142. 8:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Seeing Red"
    • NEW
    • HD
  143. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Stockholm"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  144. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sicily"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  145. 10:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Miami"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  146. 11:00 PM Guy Fieri's Cuban Adventure
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  147. Wednesday, August 3
  148. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Stockholm"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  149. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sicily"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  150. 1:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Miami"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  151. 2:00 AM Guy Fieri's Cuban Adventure
    • HD
    • TV-G
  152. 3:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Seeing Red"
    • HD
  153. 4:00 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  154. 4:30 AM King of Greens
  155. 5:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  156. 5:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  157. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  158. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  159. 7:00 AM Green Tea
  160. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  161. 8:00 AM Foodiculous "Serious Sandwiches"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  162. 8:30 AM Foodiculous "Shellfish Shindig"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  163. 9:00 AM Foodiculous "Everything BBQ"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  164. 9:30 AM Foodiculous "Burger Heaven"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  165. 10:00 AM Sturgis Raw "Biker Bash"
    • HD
  166. 11:00 AM Sturgis Raw "Wild Weekend"
    • HD
  167. 12:00 PM Sturgis Raw "Final Frenzy"
    • HD
  168. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Sturgis' Most Tasty"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  169. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Deli-Licious"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  170. 3:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Most Extreme Adventures"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  171. 4:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Amelia Earhart Special"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  172. 6:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  173. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Mayan Apocalypse"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  174. Wednesday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  176. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown: Insider's Guide "Secret Safari"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  177. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  178. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "City of Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  179. Thursday, August 4
  180. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Insider's Guide "Secret Safari"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  181. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  182. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "City of Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  183. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  184. 4:00 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  185. 4:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
  186. 5:00 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  187. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  188. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  189. 7:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  190. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  191. 8:00 AM Life on Tour "Third Eye Blind & Ella Henderson"
    • HD
  192. 8:30 AM Life on Tour "Train & Gavin DeGraw"
    • HD
  193. 9:00 AM Baggage Battles "Platinum Hits"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  194. 9:30 AM Baggage Battles "Breaking the Bank"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  195. 10:00 AM Baggage Battles "Blast from the Past"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  196. 10:30 AM Baggage Battles "Blow Up"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  197. 11:00 AM Baggage Battles "Two-Faced"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  198. 11:30 AM Baggage Battles "Steal Drum"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  199. 12:00 PM Baggage Battles "Monster Money"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  200. 12:30 PM Baggage Battles "The Wizard of Odd"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  201. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Most Scandalous"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  202. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Secrets of New England"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  203. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Iconic L.A."
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  204. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Sleeping Prophet; Mysterious Death of Mozart; Unsung Hero"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  205. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Mike the Headless Chicken; The Mystery of Boon Island; Sister Aimee's Scandal"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  206. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Prison Experiment; Butch Cassidy Manuscript; Dueling Mammoths"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  207. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Yellow Fever Fiend, Angel in Bordeaux and Invention of Jaywalking"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  208. Thursday Night
  209. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Leopold and Loeb; U2 Spy Plane; Chewing Gum"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  210. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Strangers on a Train; Madame Tussaud; WD-40"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  211. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  212. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Invention of a Cellophane; The Eruption of Mt. Edgecumbe; The King in the Parking Lot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  213. Friday, August 5
  214. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Strangers on a Train; Madame Tussaud; WD-40"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  215. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  216. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Invention of a Cellophane; The Eruption of Mt. Edgecumbe; The King in the Parking Lot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  217. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Leopold and Loeb; U2 Spy Plane; Chewing Gum"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  218. 4:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  219. 4:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
  220. 5:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  221. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  222. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  223. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  224. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  226. 8:00 AM Best Bargain Places "New Orleans; Seattle; Chicago; London"
    • HD
  227. 8:30 AM Best Bargain Places "Los Angeles; Boston; Louisville; Tokyo"
    • HD
  228. 9:00 AM Beach Town Countdown "Caribbean Top 10"
    • HD
  229. 9:30 AM Beach Town Countdown "California Top 10"
    • HD
  230. 10:00 AM Epic Attractions "Walking the 300' Coaster Hill; Blobbing 30' & Swimming With 65,000 Marine Animals"
    • HD
  231. 10:30 AM Epic Attractions "First Looping Waterslide & Surfing the Largest Artificial Wave"
    • HD
  232. 11:00 AM Epic Attractions "Going 60 MPH in 2.5 Seconds; Snowboarding in the Desert & Feet Sucking Fish"
    • HD
  233. 11:30 AM Epic Attractions "Live Cheetah Races, Water Battle & Zombies Attack"
    • HD
  234. 12:00 PM Epic Attractions "World's Tallest and Fastest Gigacoaster"
    • HD
  235. 1:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Witch House Lyceum Restaurant"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  236. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Glen Tavern Inn"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  237. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Romania: Targoviste Castle and Hoia-Baciu Forest"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  238. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Alcatraz"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  239. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "George Washington Ghost"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  240. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Pike's Peak Peanut Pusher; Hollywood Holdout; Ireland's Lost Treasure"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  241. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "A Father's Mission; Hilary's Yeti; Swedish Titanic"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  242. Friday Night
  243. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Kiss That Saved a Million Lives; Heist of the Century; Lorenzo's Oil"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  244. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  245. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Operation Pastorius, Nellie Bly, Boston Strangler"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  246. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Arrow Stork, Terror in the Sky and Feuding Astors"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  247. Saturday, August 6
  248. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  249. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Operation Pastorius, Nellie Bly, Boston Strangler"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  250. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Arrow Stork, Terror in the Sky and Feuding Astors"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  251. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Kiss That Saved a Million Lives; Heist of the Century; Lorenzo's Oil"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  252. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  253. 4:30 AM Green Tea
  254. 5:00 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  255. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  257. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  258. 7:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "White Goliath Beetle"
    • HD
  259. 8:00 AM Guiding Alaska "Bears!"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  260. 8:30 AM Guiding Alaska "No Quarter"
    • HD
  261. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Don Bolles' Quest For The Truth, Stanley's Miraculous Snake Oil, The Infamous Northfield Raid"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  262. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "To Catch a Fake; Tiny Coffins of Edinburg; Tjipetir Mystery"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  263. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Insider's Guide "Secret Safari"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  264. 12:00 PM Ultimate Road Trip: Top 5
    • HD
    • TV-G
  265. 1:00 PM Roadside Eats: Top 20
    • HD
    • TV-G
  266. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Chili Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  267. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 2: Extra Crispy"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  268. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Food Truck Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  269. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Deli Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  270. 6:00 PM Food Paradise International "Seafood Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  271. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Los Coches Adobe"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  272. Saturday Night
  273. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Stardust Ranch"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  274. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "The Haunted Museum"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  275. 10:00 PM The Dead Files "From Beyond: Macon, Ga."
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  276. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "The Darkening: Wausau, WI"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  277. Sunday, August 7
  278. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "The Haunted Museum"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  279. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "From Beyond: Macon, Ga."
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  280. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "The Darkening: Wausau, WI"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  281. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Stardust Ranch"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  282. 4:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  283. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  284. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  285. 5:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  286. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  287. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  288. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Alcatraz; Enigma Machine; Real Mona Lisa"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  289. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Keely's Motor; Reagan Limousine; Audubon's Mystery Book"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  290. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Brassiere Brigade; Flight for Life; Connecticut Haunting"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  291. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  292. 11:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Denver"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  293. 11:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "World's Largest Indoor Park"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  294. 12:00 PM Advance Team "SoCal Cornucopia"
    • HD
  295. 12:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sicily"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  296. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Sausage Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  297. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "BBQ Paradise 3"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  298. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Soul Food Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  299. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Street Food Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  300. 5:00 PM Guy Fieri's Cuban Adventure
    • HD
    • TV-G
  301. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  302. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Wisconsin State Fair and the State Fair of Texas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  303. Sunday Night
  304. 8:00 PM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  305. 9:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Tenerites"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  306. 9:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Austria's Adult Playground"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  307. 10:00 PM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Cliff Jumper's Paradise in Hawaii"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  308. 11:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "America's Biggest Wave Pool"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  309. 11:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in the Bahamas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  310. Monday, August 8
  311. 12:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Tenerites"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  312. 12:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Austria's Adult Playground"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  313. 1:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Cliff Jumper's Paradise in Hawaii"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  314. 2:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "America's Biggest Wave Pool"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  315. 2:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in the Bahamas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  316. 3:00 AM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  317. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  318. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  319. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  320. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  321. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  322. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  323. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  324. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  325. 8:00 AM RIDE-iculous "The Vomatron"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  326. 8:30 AM RIDE-iculous "Human Sling Shot"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  327. 9:00 AM World's Most Extreme "Tunnels"
    • HD
  328. 10:00 AM World's Most Extreme "Bridges"
    • HD
  329. 11:00 AM World's Most Extreme "Railroads"
    • HD
  330. 12:00 PM World's Most Extreme "Airports"
    • HD
  331. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Lima Peru: Frog Shakes & Fish Sperm"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  332. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "The Other Florida"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  333. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak Paradise 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  334. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  335. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Wisconsin State Fair and the State Fair of Texas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  336. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  337. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Atlanta: Monkfish Liver & Goat Heart"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  338. Monday Night
  339. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  340. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Austin"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  341. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Stockholm"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  342. 10:00 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Undercover 'Que"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
  343. 10:30 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Raising the Steaks"
    • NEW
    • HD
  344. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Providence"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  345. Tuesday, August 9
  346. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Stockholm"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  347. 1:00 AM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Undercover 'Que"
    • HD
  348. 1:30 AM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Raising the Steaks"
    • HD
  349. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Providence"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  350. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  351. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Austin"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  352. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  353. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  354. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  355. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  356. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  357. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  358. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  359. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  360. 8:00 AM RIDE-iculous "Base Jumping"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  361. 8:30 AM RIDE-iculous "Gorge Swing"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  362. 9:00 AM Insane Coaster Wars "G-Force Giants"
    • HD
  363. 9:30 AM Insane Coaster Wars "Extreme Heights"
    • HD
  364. 10:00 AM Insane Coaster Wars "Speed Demons"
    • HD
  365. 10:30 AM Insane Coaster Wars "Wrong Way Up"
    • HD
  366. 11:00 AM Insane Coaster Wars "Hang em' High"
    • HD
  367. 11:30 AM Insane Coaster Wars "Splintering Speedsters"
    • HD
  368. 12:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Bert's Biggest Splash"
    • NEW
    • HD
  369. 12:30 PM Bert the Conqueror "Running of the Balls"
    • NEW
    • HD
  370. 1:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Beta Test"
    • NEW
    • HD
  371. 2:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Barbecue & Barbed Wire"
    • NEW
    • HD
  372. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Samoa"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  373. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Faroe Islands: Spoiled Sheep & Boiled Birds"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  374. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Stockholm"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  375. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "China: Guangzhou"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  376. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "San Diego"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  377. Tuesday Night
  378. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Atlanta"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  379. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Los Angeles"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  380. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Cyprus"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  381. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Newfoundland: Moose Pies & Seal Flippers"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  382. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Pittsburgh; Catfish & Kiska"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  383. Wednesday, August 10
  384. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Cyprus"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  385. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Newfoundland: Moose Pies & Seal Flippers"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  386. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Pittsburgh; Catfish & Kiska"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  387. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Atlanta"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  388. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Los Angeles"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  389. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  390. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  391. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  392. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  393. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  394. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  395. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  396. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  397. 8:00 AM RIDE-iculous "High-Speed Catamaran"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  398. 8:30 AM RIDE-iculous "Bull Riding"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  399. 9:00 AM BBQ Crawl "Texas Competition"
    • HD
  400. 9:30 AM BBQ Crawl "Texas to Arkansas Crawl"
    • HD
  401. 10:00 AM BBQ Crawl "Tennessee Competition"
    • HD
  402. 10:30 AM BBQ Crawl "California Pig Candy and Chili Cheese Stuffed Doughnuts"
    • HD
  403. 11:00 AM BBQ Crawl "Surfer Dudes and Dirty Fries"
    • HD
  404. 11:30 AM BBQ Crawl "Phoenix Fair Food and Fancy Food Trucks"
    • HD
  405. 12:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Route 66 and Big Money BBQ"
    • HD
  406. 12:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Utah Brisket Pizza, Tacos and Dutch Oven Cooking"
    • HD
  407. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  408. 2:00 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Undercover 'Que"
    • HD
  409. 2:30 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Raising the Steaks"
    • HD
  410. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Arizona"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  411. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kalahari"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  412. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Sicily"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  413. 6:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Nazi Gold Train"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  414. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Hitler's Atomic Secrets"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  415. Wednesday Night
  416. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Secrets of The Nazca"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  417. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown: Insider's Guide "Cursed Gold"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  418. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Code to Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  419. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "The Real Robin Hood"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  420. Thursday, August 11
  421. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Insider's Guide "Cursed Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  422. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Code to Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  423. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Real Robin Hood"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  424. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Secrets of The Nazca"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  425. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  426. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  427. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  428. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  429. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  430. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  431. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  432. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  433. 8:00 AM RIDE-iculous "Stadium Freefall"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  434. 8:30 AM RIDE-iculous "Alaskan Zipline"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  435. 9:00 AM Fast Foods Gone Global "Latin America"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  436. 10:00 AM Fast Foods Gone Global "Africa"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  437. 11:00 AM Fast Foods Gone Global "Europe"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  438. 12:00 PM Fast Foods Gone Global "Asia"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  439. 1:00 PM Mysteries of Cuba
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  440. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Vatican
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  441. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Pickles Saves the World Cup; Strowger Switch; Rebel Rose"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  442. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Superman vs. the KKK; Who Killed Huey Long?; Marches to Montgomery"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  443. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Lucy the Elephant; Capitol Bomber; Hitler in Hollywood"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  444. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Brinks Heist; Saddam's Spider Hole; Ringdocus"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  445. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Arrow Stork, Terror in the Sky and Feuding Astors"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  446. Thursday Night
  447. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Cherry Sisters; President's Missing Cow; Birth of a Nation Riot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  448. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Outlaw Marshall; 76 Days Adrift; Diamond Hoax"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  449. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Circling the Skies; Lady & the Panda; 12 Years a Slave"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  450. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Stolen Strad, Fall From Space, Czech Dream"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  451. Friday, August 12
  452. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Outlaw Marshall; 76 Days Adrift; Diamond Hoax"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  453. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Circling the Skies; Lady & the Panda; 12 Years a Slave"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  454. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Stolen Strad, Fall From Space, Czech Dream"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  455. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Cherry Sisters; President's Missing Cow; Birth of a Nation Riot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  456. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  457. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  458. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  459. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  460. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  461. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  462. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  463. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  464. 8:00 AM RIDE-iculous "72-Story Freefall"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  465. 8:30 AM RIDE-iculous "Paintball Army Tanks"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  466. 9:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Aftershocks: Villisca Axe Murder House; Letchworth Village"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  467. 10:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Aftershocks: Palmer House; Mustang Ranch"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  468. 11:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Aftershocks: Yorktown Hospital/Trans-Allegheny"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  469. 12:00 PM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Bannack Ghost Town; Thornhaven Manor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  470. 1:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Rolling Hills Sanitarium"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  471. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Letchworth Village"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  472. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Black Moon Manor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  473. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Old Lincoln County Hospital"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  474. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Nevada State Prison"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  475. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "American Spy, Belle Gunness, Oarfish"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  476. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Dancing Plague, Tracking Santa and Annie Londonberry"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  477. Friday Night
  478. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Tootsie Roll Miracle; Singing Convict; Operation Paperclip"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  479. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  480. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Chowchilla Kidnapping, Texas City Disaster, Bezoar Stones"
    • HD
    • TV-PG