TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:35 AM Chinese Box
    • R
  2. 7:15 AM Basquiat
    • R
  3. 9:05 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  4. 10:40 AM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  5. 12:30 PM U-571
    • PG-13
  6. 2:30 PM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  7. 4:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  8. 5:10 PM The Jackal
    • R
  9. 7:15 PM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  10. Last Night
  11. 9:00 PM U-571
    • PG-13
  12. 11:00 PM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  13. Today
  14. 1:00 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  15. 2:35 AM The Station Agent
    • R
  16. 4:05 AM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  17. 6:10 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 7:35 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  19. 9:15 AM Superstar
    • PG-13
  20. 10:40 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  21. 1:05 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  22. 2:50 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  23. 6:00 PM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  24. 7:35 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  25. Tonight
  26. 9:05 PM The Condemned
    • R
  27. 11:00 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 2:10 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  30. 4:00 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  31. 5:30 AM Empire
    • R
  32. 7:10 AM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  33. 9:30 AM Snow Day
    • PG
  34. 11:00 AM Scream 3
    • R
  35. 1:00 PM Pride
    • R
  36. 3:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  37. 5:05 PM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  38. 7:10 PM Scream 3
    • R
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 9:10 PM Zodiac
    • R
  41. Sunday, May 1
  42. 12:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  43. 1:30 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  44. 3:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  45. 4:30 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  46. 6:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  47. 7:45 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  48. 9:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  49. 10:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  50. 12:10 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  51. 2:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  52. 4:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  53. 5:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  54. 7:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  55. Sunday Night
  56. 9:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  57. 11:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  58. Monday, May 2
  59. 1:00 AM Up in the Air
    • R
  60. 3:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  61. 5:05 AM Tooken
    • R
  62. 6:30 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  63. 8:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  64. 9:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  65. 11:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  66. 12:45 PM Stolen
    • R
  67. 2:30 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  68. 4:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  69. 6:40 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  70. Monday Night
  71. 9:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  72. 11:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  73. Tuesday, May 3
  74. 1:00 AM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  75. 2:35 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  76. 4:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  77. 6:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  78. 8:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  79. 9:30 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  80. 11:05 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  81. 12:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  82. 2:20 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  83. 4:00 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  84. 5:35 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  85. 7:20 PM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  86. Tuesday Night
  87. 9:05 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  88. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  89. Wednesday, May 4
  90. 1:00 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  91. 2:45 AM Afflicted
    • R
  92. 4:15 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  93. 6:00 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  94. 7:45 AM The Package
    • R
  95. 9:35 AM First Kid
    • PG
  96. 11:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 1:05 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  98. 2:45 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  99. 4:10 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  100. 5:40 PM The Maddening
    • R
  101. 7:30 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  102. Wednesday Night
  103. 9:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  104. 11:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  105. Thursday, May 5
  106. 1:00 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  107. 3:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  108. 4:30 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  109. 5:50 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  110. 7:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  111. 9:35 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  112. 11:15 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  113. 12:45 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  114. 2:35 PM Cutaway
    • R
  115. 4:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  116. 6:10 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  117. Thursday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  119. 9:25 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  120. 11:00 PM What If
    • PG-13
  121. Friday, May 6
  122. 12:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  123. 2:10 AM The Joneses
    • R
  124. 3:45 AM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  125. 5:20 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  126. 6:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  127. 8:00 AM SIGN OFF
  128. 8:30 AM Free Money
    • R
  129. 10:05 AM American Loser
    • R
  130. 11:40 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  131. 1:35 PM GBF
    • R
  132. 3:10 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  133. 5:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  134. 6:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  135. Friday Night
  136. 8:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  137. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  138. Saturday, May 7
  139. 1:00 AM Shaft
    • R
  140. 2:40 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  141. 4:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  142. 6:35 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  143. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  144. 10:10 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  145. 12:05 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  146. 2:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  147. 4:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  148. 6:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  149. Saturday Night
  150. 8:10 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  151. 10:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  152. Sunday, May 8
  153. 12:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  154. 1:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  155. 3:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  156. 4:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  157. 6:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  158. 7:30 AM W.
    • PG-13
  159. 9:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  160. 11:10 AM What If
    • PG-13
  161. 1:00 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  162. 2:35 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  163. 4:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  164. 6:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  165. Sunday Night
  166. 8:30 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  167. 11:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  168. Monday, May 9
  169. 1:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  170. 3:10 AM The Grifters
    • R
  171. 5:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  172. 7:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  173. 8:45 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  174. 10:40 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  175. 12:30 PM The Bear
    • PG
  176. 2:10 PM The Joneses
    • R
  177. 3:50 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  178. 5:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  179. 7:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  180. Monday Night
  181. 8:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  182. 11:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  183. Tuesday, May 10
  184. 12:30 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  185. 2:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  186. 3:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  187. 5:30 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  188. 7:15 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  189. 8:45 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  190. 10:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  191. 12:00 PM GBF
    • R
  192. 1:35 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  193. 3:15 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  194. 5:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  195. 7:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  196. Tuesday Night
  197. 9:30 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  198. 11:00 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  199. Wednesday, May 11
  200. 1:05 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  201. 2:45 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  202. 5:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  203. 6:25 AM Deadfall
    • R
  204. 8:05 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  205. 9:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  206. 11:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  207. 1:25 PM Bravetown
    • R
  208. 3:20 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  209. 5:25 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  210. 7:10 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  211. Wednesday Night
  212. 9:05 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  213. 11:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  214. Thursday, May 12
  215. 1:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  216. 3:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  217. 5:05 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)