TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  2. 5:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  3. 7:15 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  4. Last Night
  5. 9:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  6. 11:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  7. Today
  8. 1:00 AM No Escape
    • R
  9. 2:45 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  10. 4:40 AM Factory Girl
    • R
  11. 6:15 AM High School
    • R
  12. 7:55 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 9:25 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  14. 11:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  15. 12:30 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  16. 2:15 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  17. 4:30 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  18. 6:20 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  21. 9:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 12:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  24. 1:35 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  25. 3:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  26. 5:05 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  27. 7:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  28. 8:35 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  29. 10:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  30. 12:05 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  31. 1:45 PM Stolen
    • R
  32. 3:20 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  33. 5:30 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  34. 7:30 PM The Ex
    • PG-13
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 9:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  37. 11:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  38. Monday, May 29
  39. 1:05 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  40. 3:05 AM Code 46
    • R
  41. 4:40 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  42. 6:30 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  43. 8:00 AM Stolen
    • R
  44. 9:40 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  45. 11:35 AM Forsaken
    • R
  46. 1:05 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  47. 3:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  48. 5:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  49. 7:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  50. Monday Night
  51. 9:05 PM No Escape
    • R
  52. 11:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  53. Tuesday, May 30
  54. 1:00 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  55. 2:45 AM Southpaw
    • R
  56. 5:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  57. 7:15 AM Forsaken
    • R
  58. 8:45 AM Last Knights
    • R
  59. 10:40 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  60. 12:35 PM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  61. 2:10 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  62. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  63. 6:00 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  64. 7:30 PM 45 Years
    • R
  65. Tuesday Night
  66. 9:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  67. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  68. Wednesday, May 31
  69. 1:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  70. 2:40 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  71. 4:15 AM High School
    • R
  72. 6:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  73. 8:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  74. 9:30 AM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  75. 10:55 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  76. 12:35 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  77. 2:05 PM Safelight
    • R
  78. 3:30 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  79. 5:40 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  80. 7:20 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  81. Wednesday Night
  82. 9:00 PM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  83. 11:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  84. Thursday, June 1
  85. 1:10 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  86. 3:00 AM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  87. 4:40 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  88. 6:30 AM Code 46
    • R
  89. 8:05 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  90. 10:00 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  91. 12:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  92. 2:00 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  93. 3:45 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  94. 5:00 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  95. 6:35 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  96. Thursday Night
  97. 8:00 PM Anesthesia
    • R
  98. 9:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  99. 11:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  100. Friday, June 2
  101. 1:00 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  102. 2:40 AM Anesthesia
    • R
  103. 4:10 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  104. 5:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  105. 7:00 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  106. 8:30 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  107. 10:00 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  108. 11:35 AM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  109. 1:15 PM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  110. 3:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  111. 5:25 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  112. Friday Night
  113. 8:05 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  114. 10:00 PM Love Actually
    • R
  115. Saturday, June 3
  116. 12:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  117. 3:00 AM No Escape
    • R
  118. 4:45 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  119. 6:35 AM Bad Company
    • R
  120. 8:30 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  121. 10:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  122. 12:30 PM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  123. 2:15 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  124. 4:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  125. 6:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  126. Saturday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  128. 10:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  129. Sunday, June 4
  130. 12:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  131. 1:40 AM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  132. 3:05 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  133. 4:45 AM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  134. 6:10 AM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  135. 7:25 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  136. 9:05 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  137. 10:30 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  138. 12:05 PM Safelight
    • R
  139. 1:30 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  140. 3:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  141. 5:00 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  142. 6:40 PM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  143. 7:05 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  144. 7:30 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  145. Sunday Night
  146. 9:10 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  147. 11:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  148. Monday, June 5
  149. 1:00 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  150. 3:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  151. 4:40 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  152. 6:05 AM The Prowler
    • R
  153. 7:35 AM Safelight
    • R
  154. 9:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. 10:30 AM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  156. 12:00 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  157. 1:30 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  158. 3:10 PM Tenderness
    • R
  159. 5:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  160. 7:00 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  161. Monday Night
  162. 8:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  163. 11:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  164. Tuesday, June 6
  165. 1:15 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  166. 3:05 AM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  167. 4:45 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  168. 6:00 AM Bad Company
    • R
  169. 8:00 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  170. 9:30 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  171. 11:00 AM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  172. 12:40 PM Company Man
    • PG-13
  173. 2:05 PM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  174. 3:30 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  175. 5:10 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  176. 7:00 PM Love Actually
    • R
  177. Tuesday Night
  178. 9:15 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  179. 11:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  180. Wednesday, June 7
  181. 12:30 AM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  182. 2:10 AM The Ladykillers
    • R
  183. 4:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  184. 5:40 AM Drug War
    • R
  185. 7:30 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  186. 9:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 10:30 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  188. 12:15 PM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. 2:00 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  190. 3:30 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  191. 4:50 PM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  192. 6:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  193. Wednesday Night
  194. 8:15 PM Coffee and Cigarettes
    • R
  195. 10:00 PM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  196. 11:15 PM It Follows
    • R
  197. Thursday, June 8
  198. 1:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  199. 2:40 AM No Escape
    • R
  200. 4:30 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  201. 6:00 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  202. 6:30 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  203. 9:00 AM The Boston Strangler
    • NR
  204. 10:35 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  205. 12:20 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  206. 2:00 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  207. 3:40 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  208. 4:00 PM Tenderness
    • R
  209. 5:45 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  210. 7:05 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  211. Thursday Night
  212. 9:20 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  213. 11:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  214. Friday, June 9
  215. 1:30 AM Bad Company
    • R
  216. 3:30 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  217. 5:15 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  218. 7:00 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  219. 9:30 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  220. 11:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  221. 12:30 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  222. 2:00 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR