TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:30 AM Boxing "2014: Jesus Cuellar vs. Ruben Tamyo"
  2. 1:00 AM Boxing "2011: Abner Mares vs. Joseph Agbeko II"
  3. 2:00 AM Boxing "2013: Shawn Porter vs. Devon Alexander"
  4. 3:00 AM Boxing "2014: Abner Mares vs. Jonathan Oquendo"
  5. 4:00 AM Boxing "2015: Jesus Cuellar vs. Jonathan Oquendo"
  6. 5:00 AM Boxing "2014: Julio Diaz vs. Keith Thurman"
  7. 5:30 AM Boxing "2014: Jesus Cuellar vs. Ruben Tamyo"
  8. 6:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Cookstown Ireland, Part 2"
  9. 7:00 AM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga"
  10. 7:30 AM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga"
  11. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  12. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  13. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  14. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  15. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  16. 10:30 AM Surfing "World Surf League Big Wave Tour: Puerto Escondido Challenge"
  17. 1:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  18. 2:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  19. 3:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Cookstown Ireland, Part 2"
  20. 4:00 PM World Flying Disc Federation "World Ultimate and Guts Championships"
  21. 6:00 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  22. 6:30 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Diego Chaves"
  23. 7:30 PM Boxing "2014: Jesus Cuellar vs. Ruben Tamyo"
  24. Last Night
  25. 8:00 PM Boxing "2013: Shawn Porter vs. Devon Alexander"
  26. 9:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Sonoma County Open"
  27. 10:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM World Flying Disc Federation "World Ultimate and Guts Championships"
  30. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Quiksilver in Memory of Eddie Aikau"
  31. 3:00 AM Arena Football "Tampa Bay Storm at Orlando Predators"
  32. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Co-ed"
  33. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier All-Girl Championship"
  34. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier Coed Championship"
  35. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA College Dance Championship"
  36. 10:00 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Greatest Rounds"
  37. 10:30 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  38. 11:00 AM PGA Tour 2016: Nicklaus' Masterpiece
  39. 12:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  40. 1:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  41. 2:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  42. 3:00 PM DTM Racing Series "Norisring"
  43. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  44. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  45. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  46. Tonight
  47. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  48. 9:00 PM Rugby "USA vs. Russia"
  49. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  50. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  51. Tomorrow
  52. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  53. 1:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  54. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  55. 3:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  56. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  57. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  58. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  59. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  60. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  61. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  62. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  63. 6:30 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Akron Racers at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  64. Tomorrow Night
  65. 9:00 PM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
    • LIVE
  66. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
    • NEW
  67. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  68. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro-Men"
  69. Tuesday, June 28
  70. 1:00 AM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  71. 2:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Akron Racers at USSSA Pride"
  72. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  73. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  74. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  75. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  76. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  77. 10:00 AM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  78. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  79. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  80. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  81. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  82. Tuesday Night
  83. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  84. 10:00 PM We Need to Talk
  85. 11:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
  86. Wednesday, June 29
  87. 1:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro-Men"
  88. 3:00 AM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  89. 4:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
  90. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  91. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  92. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  93. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  94. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  95. 7:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Power Hitters with Finesse"
    • NEW
  96. 7:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  97. Wednesday Night
  98. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  99. 10:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  100. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  101. Thursday, June 30
  102. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  103. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  104. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  105. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  106. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  107. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  108. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  109. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  110. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  111. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  112. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  113. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  114. Thursday Night
  115. 8:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  116. 9:00 PM DTM Racing Series "Norisring"
  117. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  118. Friday, July 1
  119. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  120. 1:00 AM DTM Racing Series "Norisring"
  121. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  122. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  123. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  124. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  125. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  126. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  127. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  128. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  129. 7:00 PM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  130. Friday Night
  131. 8:00 PM One2One "Jay Wright"
    • NEW
  132. 8:30 PM One2One "Bronco Mendenhall"
  133. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: Battle of the Millennium Kickboxing"
    • NEW
  134. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1997"
  135. Saturday, July 2
  136. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  137. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  138. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1996"
  139. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1997"
  140. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  141. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  142. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  143. 7:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  144. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  145. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  146. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  147. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  148. 10:00 AM Head2Head
    • NEW
  149. 10:30 AM Head2Head
  150. 11:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  151. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  152. 1:30 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  153. 2:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Sonoma County Open"
  154. 4:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  155. 5:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  156. 7:00 PM NASL Soccer "Rayo OKC at FC Edmonton"
    • LIVE
  157. Saturday Night
  158. 9:00 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  159. 10:30 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  160. Sunday, July 3
  161. 12:00 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  162. 1:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  163. 3:00 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  164. 4:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  165. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Large Coed"
  166. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Large Coed"
  167. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  168. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier All-Girl Championship"
  169. 10:00 AM PGA Tour 2016: Nicklaus' Masterpiece
  170. 11:00 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  171. 11:30 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Power Hitters with Finesse"
  172. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  173. 2:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  174. 3:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  175. 5:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  176. 6:30 PM Head2Head
  177. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  178. Sunday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 5"
  180. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  181. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  182. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  183. Monday, July 4
  184. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 5"
  185. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  186. 2:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  187. 4:30 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  188. 6:00 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  189. 7:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  190. 9:00 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  191. 10:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  192. 12:00 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  193. 1:30 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  194. 3:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Iron Cowboy VII"
  195. 5:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Iron Cowboy VII"
  196. 6:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Last Cowboy Standing"
  197. Monday Night
  198. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Last Cowboy Standing"
  199. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
    • NEW
  200. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  201. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro Women"
  202. Tuesday, July 5
  203. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 1: It Begins"
  204. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  205. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  206. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  207. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  208. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  209. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  210. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  211. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Part 2"
  212. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  213. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
  214. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  215. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  216. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  217. 7:00 PM One2One "Jay Wright"
  218. 7:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  219. Tuesday Night
  220. 9:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Wichita Open"
  221. 10:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  222. Wednesday, July 6
  223. 12:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Wichita Open"
  224. 1:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  225. 3:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  226. 4:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Wichita Open"
  227. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  228. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  229. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  230. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  231. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  232. 7:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Toughest Finishing Holes"
    • NEW
  233. 7:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Power Hitters with Finesse"
  234. Wednesday Night
  235. 8:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  236. 8:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Toughest Finishing Holes"
  237. 9:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  238. 10:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  239. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  240. Thursday, July 7
  241. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  242. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  243. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  244. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  245. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  246. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  247. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  248. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  249. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  250. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  251. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  252. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Hidden Valley Raceway"
  253. Thursday Night
  254. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge TC"
  255. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  256. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  257. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Hidden Valley Raceway"
  258. Friday, July 8
  259. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge TC"
  260. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  261. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  262. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Hidden Valley Raceway"
  263. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  264. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  265. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  266. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 5"
  267. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  268. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  269. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  270. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1997"
  271. Friday Night
  272. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  273. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  274. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:2000"
  275. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2001"