TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Quiksilver Pro Gold Coast"
  2. 4:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Roxy Pro Gold Coast"
  3. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  4. 10:00 AM Baseball "NYBC All-Star, First Round: Game 1"
    • LIVE
  5. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Junior Motocross World Championship"
  6. 1:00 PM Baseball "NYBC All-Star, First Round: Game 2"
    • LIVE
  7. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  8. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Mystik Terracross Championships"
  9. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Inaugural SCORE Baja Sur"
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: 47th Tecate Baja 500"
  12. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "24 Hours of Spa"
  13. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Mystik Terracross Championships"
  14. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Inaugural SCORE Baja Sur"
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: 47th Tecate Baja 500"
  17. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "24 Hours of Spa"
  18. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Mystik Terracross Championships"
  19. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Inaugural SCORE Baja Sur"
  20. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: 47th Tecate Baja 500"
  21. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "24 Hours of Spa"
  22. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  23. 10:00 AM Baseball "NYBC All-Star, Semifinal"
    • LIVE
  24. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  25. 1:00 PM Baseball "NYBC All-Star, Championship"
    • LIVE
  26. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  27. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  28. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
    • NEW
  29. 7:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Lexington Legends at Greenville Drive"
    • LIVE
  30. Tonight
  31. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  32. 10:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  33. 11:00 PM World's Strongest Man Archives "1996"
  34. 11:30 PM World's Strongest Man Archives "1996"
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM World's Strongest Man Archives "1997"
  37. 12:30 AM World's Strongest Man Archives "1997"
  38. 1:00 AM World's Strongest Man Archives "1998"
  39. 1:30 AM World's Strongest Man Archives "1998"
  40. 2:00 AM World's Strongest Man Archives "1999"
  41. 3:00 AM World's Strongest Man Archives "2000"
  42. 4:00 AM World's Strongest Man Archives "2001"
  43. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man Archives "2002"
  44. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  45. 10:00 AM Baseball "NYBC Pool Play, Game 1"
    • LIVE
  46. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  47. 1:00 PM Baseball "NYBC Pool Play, Game 2"
    • LIVE
  48. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  49. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  50. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  51. 7:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  52. 7:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  53. Tomorrow Night
  54. 8:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  55. 8:30 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: Cage Fury"
  56. 10:30 PM Arena Football "Arizona Rattlers at San Jose SaberCats"
    • LIVE
  57. Saturday, August 1
  58. 1:30 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: Cage Fury"
  59. 3:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2015
  60. 4:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2015
  61. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2015
  62. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2015
  63. 5:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2015
  64. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Mystik Terracross Championships"
  65. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 6"
  66. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off-Road
    • NEW
  67. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  68. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  69. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  70. 10:00 AM Baseball "NYBC Quarterfinal, Game 1"
    • LIVE
  71. 12:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  72. 12:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  73. 1:00 PM Baseball "NYBC Quarterfinal, Game 2"
    • LIVE
  74. 3:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  75. 3:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  76. 4:00 PM MLL Lacrosse "First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  77. 6:30 PM MLL Lacrosse "Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  78. Saturday Night
  79. 9:00 PM Surfing "Vans U.S. Open of Surfing"
    • LIVE
  80. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  81. 10:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  82. 11:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  83. 11:30 PM Surfing "Vans U.S. Open of Surfing"
  84. Sunday, August 2
  85. 12:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2015
  86. 1:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2015
  87. 1:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2015
  88. 2:00 AM Surfing "Vans U.S. Open of Surfing"
  89. 3:00 AM Arena Football "Arizona Rattlers at San Jose SaberCats"
  90. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: 29th Tecate SCORE San Felipe 250"
  91. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Inaugural SCORE Baja Sur"
  92. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: 47th Tecate Baja 500"
  93. 9:00 AM Surfing "Vans U.S. Open of Surfing"
  94. 10:00 AM Baseball "NYBC Semifinal, Game 1"
    • LIVE
  95. 12:00 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  96. 12:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township, N.J."
    • NEW
  97. 1:00 PM Baseball "NYBC Semifinal, Game 2"
    • LIVE
  98. 3:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Red Bull Ring"
  99. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  100. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  101. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: 47th Tecate Baja 500"
  102. Sunday Night
  103. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  104. 9:00 PM Surfing "Vans U.S. Open of Surfing Finals"
    • LIVE
  105. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Rounding the Turn"
  106. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Cool Hand"
  107. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: 47th Tecate Baja 500"
  108. Monday, August 3
  109. 12:00 AM Surfing "Vans U.S. Open of Surfing Finals"
  110. 1:00 AM MLL Lacrosse "First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  111. 3:30 AM MLL Lacrosse "Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  112. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  113. 10:00 AM Baseball "NYBC 11U Championship"
    • LIVE
  114. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  115. 1:00 PM Baseball "NYBC 12U Championship"
    • LIVE
  116. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  117. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  118. 7:00 PM Softball "National Pro Fastpitch: Dallas Charge at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  119. Monday Night
  120. 9:00 PM Surfing "Vans U.S. Open of Surfing Finals"
  121. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Maverick"
  122. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Birth of the Tweedle"
  123. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Heavy Metal Thunder"
  124. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Night of the Drawing Dead"
  125. Tuesday, August 4
  126. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "A Farewell To Joe"
  127. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Defense Checks, Your Honor"
  128. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Maverick"
  129. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Birth of the Tweedle"
  130. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Heavy Metal Thunder"
  131. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Night of the Drawing Dead"
  132. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "A Farewell To Joe"
  133. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Defense Checks, Your Honor"
  134. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Maverick"
  135. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Birth of the Tweedle"
  136. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Heavy Metal Thunder"
  137. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Night of the Drawing Dead"
  138. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  139. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  140. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  141. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  142. 6:00 PM College Bowling "XBowling Intercollegiate Championships: Women's Singles"
  143. 7:00 PM Softball "National Pro Fastpitch: Dallas Charge at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  144. Tuesday Night
  145. 9:00 PM College Bowling "XBowling Intercollegiate Championships: Men's Singles"
  146. 10:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U12 Championship"
  147. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rip Curl Pro Bells Beach"
  148. Wednesday, August 5
  149. 1:00 AM Bowling "Junior Gold U12 Championship"
  150. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Rip Curl Pro Bells Beach"
  151. 4:00 AM Bowling "Junior Gold U12 Championship"
  152. 5:00 AM College Bowling "XBowling Intercollegiate Championships: Men's Singles"
  153. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  154. 10:00 AM Bowling "Junior Gold U12 Championship"
  155. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  156. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  157. 6:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  158. 6:30 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  159. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Red Bull Ring"
  160. Wednesday Night
  161. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  162. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  163. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  164. Thursday, August 6
  165. 12:00 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  166. 12:30 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  167. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Red Bull Ring"
  168. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  169. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  170. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  171. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  172. 10:00 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  173. 10:30 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  174. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  175. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  176. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  177. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  178. 7:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  179. 7:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  180. Thursday Night
  181. 8:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  182. 8:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
    • NEW
  183. 9:00 PM Minor League Baseball "El Paso Chihuahuas at Albuquerque Isotopes"
    • LIVE
  184. Friday, August 7
  185. 12:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2015
  186. 12:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2015
  187. 1:00 AM World's Strongest Man Archives "2003"
  188. 1:30 AM World's Strongest Man Archives "2003"
  189. 2:00 AM World's Strongest Man Archives "2004"
  190. 2:30 AM World's Strongest Man Archives "2004"
  191. 3:30 AM World's Strongest Man Archives "2005"
  192. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man Archives "2006"
  193. 5:30 AM World's Strongest Man Archives "2007"
  194. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  195. 10:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2015
  196. 10:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2015
  197. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  198. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  199. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  200. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  201. 7:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  202. 7:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  203. Friday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Arm Wrestling "PAL: Vendetta in Vegas 1"
  205. 9:00 PM World's Strongest Man "2012 Final"
  206. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man "2013 Final"
  207. 11:00 PM World's Strongest Man "2014 Final"
  208. Saturday, August 8
  209. 12:00 AM Arm Wrestling "PAL: Vendetta in Vegas 1"
  210. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: Glory 30 Las Vegas"
    • NEW
  211. 3:00 AM World's Strongest Man "2012 Final"
  212. 4:00 AM World's Strongest Man "2013 Final"
  213. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man "2014 Final"
  214. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Red Bull Ring"
  215. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off-Road
    • NEW
  216. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  217. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  218. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  219. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Red Bull Ring"
  220. 12:00 PM Softball "National Pro Fastpitch: Dallas Charge at USSSA Pride"
  221. 2:00 PM Softball "National Pro Fastpitch: Dallas Charge at USSSA Pride"
  222. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Hambletonian Stakes"
    • LIVE
  223. 5:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  224. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  225. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2015
  226. 7:00 PM MLL Lacrosse "Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  227. Saturday Night
  228. 9:30 PM Arena Football "Portland Thunder at Arizona Rattlers"
    • LIVE
  229. Sunday, August 9
  230. 12:30 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: Glory 30 Las Vegas"
  231. 2:30 AM MLL Lacrosse "Championship: Teams TBA"
  232. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 7"
  233. 6:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2015
  234. 6:30 AM Arena Football "Portland Thunder at Arizona Rattlers"
  235. 9:30 AM Horse Racing "Hambletonian Stakes"
  236. 11:00 AM Baseball "USSSA NYBC 12U Championship"
  237. 1:00 PM Baseball "USSSA NYBC 13U Championship"
  238. 3:00 PM V8 Supercars "Ipswich SuperSprint"
  239. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  240. 6:00 PM Bull Riding "PBR Built Ford Tough Series: Biloxi Invitational"
  241. Sunday Night
  242. 8:30 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 8"
  243. 9:30 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  244. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Maverick"
  245. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Birth of the Tweedle"
  246. 11:00 PM Bull Riding "PBR Built Ford Tough Series: Biloxi Invitational"
  247. Monday, August 10
  248. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 8"
  249. 2:00 AM Baseball "USSSA NYBC 12U Championship"
  250. 4:00 AM Baseball "USSSA NYBC 13U Championship"
  251. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  252. 10:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Phil Mickelson: 2005"
  253. 11:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jack Nicklaus: 1975 & 1980"
  254. 12:30 PM PGA Championship Archives "Lee Trevino: 1984"
  255. 1:00 PM PGA Championship Archives "John Daly: 1991"
  256. 2:00 PM PGA of America Special "Road to the PGA Championship"
  257. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  258. 6:00 PM Baseball "Class of 2018 USSSA National Championship"
  259. Monday Night
  260. 8:00 PM Softball "National Pro Fastpitch: Pennsylvania Rebellion at Akron Racers"
    • LIVE
  261. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Heavy Metal Thunder"
  262. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Night of the Drawing Dead"
  263. 11:00 PM PGA Championship Archives "Jack Nicklaus: 1975 & 1980"
  264. Tuesday, August 11
  265. 12:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Davis Love III: 1997"
  266. 2:00 AM PGA of America Special "Road to the PGA Championship"
  267. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Phil Mickelson: 2005"
  268. 4:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "John Daly: 1991"
  269. 5:00 AM PGA of America Special "Road to the PGA Championship"
  270. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  271. 10:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 1999"
  272. 11:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2000"
  273. 1:00 PM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2006"
  274. 2:00 PM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2007"
  275. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  276. 6:00 PM Baseball "Class of 2019 USSSA National Championship"
  277. Tuesday Night
  278. 8:00 PM Softball "National Pro Fastpitch: Pennsylvania Rebellion at Akron Racers"
    • LIVE
  279. 10:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U15 Championship"
  280. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rip Curl Women's Pro Bells Beach"
  281. Wednesday, August 12
  282. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Phil Mickelson: 2005"