TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:55 PM Jenny's Wedding
    • PG-13
  2. 10:30 PM Election
    • R
  3. Today
  4. 12:15 AM Bad Moms
    • R
  5. 2:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  6. 3:45 AM Gary Owen: I Got My Associates
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  7. 5:00 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  8. 6:45 AM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  9. 8:15 AM Three Men and a Baby
    • PG
  10. 10:00 AM Cold Creek Manor
    • R
  11. 12:00 PM Homeland "The Drone Queen"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  12. 1:00 PM Homeland "Trylon and Perisphere"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  13. 2:00 PM Homeland "Shalwar Kameez"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  14. 3:00 PM Homeland "Iron in the Fire"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  15. 4:00 PM Homeland "About a Boy"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  16. 5:00 PM Homeland "From A to B and Back Again"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  17. 6:00 PM Homeland "Redux"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  18. 7:00 PM Homeland "Halfway to a Donut"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:00 PM Homeland "There's Something Else Going On"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  21. 9:00 PM Homeland "13 Hours in Islamabad"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  22. 10:00 PM Homeland "Krieg Nicht Lieb"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  23. 11:00 PM Homeland "Long Time Coming"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:00 AM Snowden
    • R
  26. 2:15 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  27. 4:45 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  28. 6:45 AM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  29. 9:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  30. 11:30 AM Hell or High Water
    • R
  31. 1:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  32. 3:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  33. 4:55 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  34. 6:30 PM The Edge of Seventeen
    • R
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 8:15 PM Hell or High Water
    • R
  37. 10:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  38. Monday, September 25
  39. 12:30 AM No Escape
    • R
  40. 2:15 AM Would You Rather
    • NR
  41. 4:00 AM Sins of Our Youth
    • R
  42. 5:35 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  43. 7:25 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  44. 9:00 AM Inside Comedy "Ellen Degeneres; Tim Conway"
    • TV-14
  45. 9:30 AM Witness
    • R
  46. 11:30 AM Comet
    • R
  47. 1:15 PM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  48. 3:00 PM Last Weekend
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  49. 4:35 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  50. 6:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  51. Monday Night
  52. 8:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  53. 9:30 PM Witness
    • R
  54. 11:30 PM Whitney: Can I Be Me
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  55. Tuesday, September 26
  56. 1:15 AM Comet
    • R
  57. 3:00 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  58. 5:15 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  59. 7:00 AM The American
    • R
  60. 8:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  61. 10:30 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  62. 12:15 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  63. 2:00 PM Snowden
    • R
  64. 4:25 PM Southpaw
    • R
  65. 6:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  66. Tuesday Night
  67. 8:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  68. 9:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  69. 11:15 PM Triple 9
    • R
  70. Wednesday, September 27
  71. 1:15 AM Snowden
    • R
  72. 3:30 AM Southpaw
    • R
  73. 5:35 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  74. 7:05 AM Hesher
    • R
  75. 8:55 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  76. 10:40 AM Inside Comedy "Mel Brooks; Carl Reiner"
    • TV-14
  77. 11:15 AM Fair Haven
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  78. 1:00 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  79. 3:00 PM Bad Moms
    • R
  80. 4:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  81. 6:55 PM Rampart
    • R
  82. Wednesday Night
  83. 8:45 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  84. 10:30 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  85. Thursday, September 28
  86. 12:05 AM Tiffany Haddish: She Ready! From the Hood to Hollywood!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  87. 1:15 AM Bad Moms
    • R
  88. 3:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  89. 4:30 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  90. 6:30 AM London Town
    • R
  91. 8:05 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  92. 10:05 AM Awake
    • R
  93. 11:30 AM Forsaken
    • R
  94. 1:05 PM Hell or High Water
    • R
  95. 3:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  96. 5:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  97. 7:15 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  98. Thursday Night
  99. 9:25 PM Jenny's Wedding
    • PG-13
  100. 11:00 PM Gary Owen: I Got My Associates
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  101. Friday, September 29
  102. 12:15 AM Hell or High Water
    • R
  103. 2:00 AM The Borgias "The Wolf and the Lamb"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  104. 3:00 AM The Borgias "Relics"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  105. 3:50 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  106. 5:35 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  107. 7:25 AM Erik Griffin: The Ugly Truth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  108. 8:30 AM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  109. 10:15 AM Risk
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  110. 12:00 PM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  111. 1:35 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  112. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  113. 6:30 PM Splash
    • PG
  114. Friday Night
  115. 8:20 PM Witness
    • R
  116. 10:15 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  117. Saturday, September 30
  118. 1:15 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  119. 3:45 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  120. 6:10 AM Splash
    • PG
  121. 8:00 AM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  122. 9:35 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  123. 10:45 AM Whitney: Can I Be Me
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  124. 12:30 PM Election
    • R
  125. 2:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  126. 4:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  127. 6:30 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  128. Saturday Night
  129. 8:25 PM Southpaw
    • R
  130. 10:30 PM Whitney: Can I Be Me
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  131. Sunday, October 1
  132. 12:15 AM Election
    • R
  133. 2:00 AM Prince: Sign O' the Times
  134. 3:30 AM My Best Friend's Girl
    • R
  135. 5:15 AM Would You Rather
    • NR
  136. 7:00 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  137. 9:00 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  138. 10:20 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  139. 12:00 PM Splash
    • PG
  140. 1:55 PM Running With Scissors
    • R
  141. 4:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  142. 5:30 PM Young Guns
    • R
  143. 7:30 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  144. Sunday Night
  145. 10:25 PM Running With Scissors
    • R
  146. Monday, October 2
  147. 12:30 AM Splash
    • PG
  148. 2:30 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  149. 4:10 AM Gangs of New York
    • R
  150. 7:00 AM Young Guns II
    • PG-13
  151. 8:45 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  152. 10:30 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  153. 11:35 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  154. 1:15 PM Can't Hardly Wait
    • PG-13
  155. 3:00 PM Pretty Persuasion
    • R
  156. 5:00 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  157. 7:00 PM G.B.F.
    • R
  158. Monday Night
  159. 8:45 PM Can't Hardly Wait
    • PG-13
  160. 10:30 PM Tanner Hall
    • R
  161. Tuesday, October 3
  162. 12:05 AM Pretty Persuasion
    • R
  163. 2:00 AM Tiffany Haddish: She Ready! From the Hood to Hollywood!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  164. 3:05 AM The Doors
    • R
  165. 5:30 AM Bride of the Wind
    • R
  166. 7:15 AM Scorned
    • R
  167. 8:45 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  168. 10:15 AM The Sting
    • PG
  169. 12:30 PM The Other Boleyn Girl
    • PG-13
  170. 2:35 PM The Nanny Diaries
    • PG-13
  171. 4:30 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  172. 6:30 PM The Gift
    • R
  173. Tuesday Night
  174. 8:30 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  175. 10:30 PM The Nanny Diaries
    • PG-13
  176. Wednesday, October 4
  177. 12:15 AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    • PG-13
  178. 2:15 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  179. 5:05 AM Gary Owen: I Got My Associates
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  180. 6:15 AM Dead Draw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  181. 8:00 AM The Gift
    • R
  182. 10:00 AM The Green Room With Paul Provenza
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  183. 10:30 AM Burke & Hare
    • R
  184. 12:05 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  185. 2:00 PM The Art of the Steal
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  186. 3:45 PM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  187. 6:00 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  188. Wednesday Night
  189. 8:00 PM Tough Guys
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  190. 9:30 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  191. 11:05 PM Fair Game
    • PG-13
  192. Thursday, October 5
  193. 1:00 AM Breach
    • PG-13
  194. 2:50 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  195. 5:05 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  196. 6:55 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  197. 9:00 AM Whitney: Can I Be Me
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  198. 10:45 AM A Promise
    • R
  199. 12:30 PM The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
    • PG
  200. 2:45 PM Money Train
    • R
  201. 4:45 PM Universal Soldier: The Return
    • R
  202. 6:15 PM Running With Scissors
    • R
  203. Thursday Night
  204. 8:30 PM Whitney: Can I Be Me
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  205. 10:15 PM Prince: Sign O' the Times
  206. 11:45 PM Inside Man
    • R
  207. Friday, October 6
  208. 2:00 AM The Borgias "Lucrezia's Gambit"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  209. 3:00 AM The Borgias "Tears of Blood"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  210. 4:00 AM Money Train
    • R
  211. 6:00 AM Inside Man
    • R
  212. 8:15 AM A Promise
    • R
  213. 10:00 AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    • PG-13
  214. 12:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  215. 2:00 PM Paycheck
    • PG-13
  216. 4:00 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  217. 5:45 PM The Other Boleyn Girl
    • PG-13
  218. 7:45 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR