TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  2. 5:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  3. 7:00 PM Boyhood
    • R
  4. Last Night
  5. 9:45 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  6. 11:30 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  7. Today
  8. 1:15 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  9. 3:00 AM SXSW Comedy Night Two With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  10. 4:30 AM Cold in July
    • R
  11. 6:30 AM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  12. 8:15 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  13. 10:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  14. 11:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  15. 1:30 PM Good Will Hunting
    • R
  16. 3:40 PM The Salvation
    • R
  17. 5:15 PM Backcountry
    • R
  18. 6:50 PM Killing Season
    • R
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  21. 10:30 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 12:15 AM Good Will Hunting
    • R
  24. 2:30 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  25. 4:30 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  26. 6:15 AM Mo' Better Blues
    • R
  27. 8:30 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  28. 10:15 AM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  29. 12:00 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  30. 1:45 PM StreetDance 2
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  31. 3:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  32. 5:00 PM Beautiful Girls
    • R
  33. 7:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 8:30 PM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  36. 10:20 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  37. Tuesday, May 3
  38. 12:00 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  39. 1:45 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  40. 2:45 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  41. 3:45 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  42. 5:00 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  43. 6:30 AM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  44. 8:15 AM Cradle Will Rock
    • R
  45. 10:30 AM The Railway Man
    • R
  46. 12:20 PM The Wipers Times
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 2:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  48. 4:15 PM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  49. 6:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  50. Tuesday Night
  51. 8:00 PM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  52. 9:30 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  53. 11:30 PM The Railway Man
    • R
  54. Wednesday, May 4
  55. 1:30 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  56. 3:35 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  57. 4:35 AM The Day
    • R
  58. 6:00 AM The Condemned
    • R
  59. 8:00 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  60. 10:15 AM Freedom
    • R
  61. 12:00 PM Brotherhood "Mark 8:36"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  62. 1:00 PM Brotherhood "Genesis 27:29"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  63. 2:00 PM Brotherhood "Matthew 13:57"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  64. 3:00 PM Brotherhood "Matthew 5:6"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  65. 4:00 PM Brotherhood "Matthew 12:25"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  66. 5:00 PM Brotherhood "Samyutta 11:10"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  67. 6:00 PM Brotherhood "Genesis 27:39"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  68. 7:00 PM Brotherhood "Job 31:5-6"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  69. Wednesday Night
  70. 8:00 PM Brotherhood "Ecclesiastes 7:2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  71. 9:00 PM Brotherhood "Vivekachudamani :51"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  72. 10:00 PM Brotherhood "Matthew 22:10"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  73. 11:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  74. Thursday, May 5
  75. 12:45 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  76. 2:40 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  77. 4:00 AM Man About Town
    • R
  78. 5:40 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  79. 7:30 AM Larry Wilmore's Race, Religion & Sex in Florida
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  80. 8:30 AM SIGN OFF
  81. 9:00 AM Safelight
    • R
  82. 10:25 AM The Battle of Shaker Heights
    • PG-13
  83. 11:45 AM Evita
    • PG
  84. 2:00 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  85. 3:45 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  86. 5:30 PM The Salvation
    • R
  87. 7:05 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  88. Thursday Night
  89. 9:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  90. 11:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  91. Friday, May 6
  92. 1:00 AM Killing Season
    • R
  93. 2:35 AM The Dead Girl
    • R
  94. 4:10 AM The Salvation
    • R
  95. 5:45 AM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  96. 7:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  97. 9:35 AM Knuckleball!
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  98. 11:10 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  99. 12:45 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  100. 2:30 PM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  101. 4:00 PM Backcountry
    • R
  102. 5:35 PM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  103. Friday Night
  104. 8:40 PM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  105. 9:45 PM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  106. 11:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  107. Saturday, May 7
  108. 1:05 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  109. 3:00 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  110. 4:30 AM Heather McDonald: I Don't Mean to Brag
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  111. 5:30 AM Basic Instinct 2
    • R
  112. 7:30 AM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  113. 9:00 AM Kidnapped for Christ
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 10:30 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  115. 12:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  116. 2:15 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  117. 4:00 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  118. 5:45 PM Good Will Hunting
    • R
  119. 7:55 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  120. Saturday Night
  121. 10:00 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  122. 11:00 PM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  123. Sunday, May 8
  124. 12:00 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  125. 2:00 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  126. 4:10 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  127. 5:30 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  128. 7:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  129. 8:20 AM Good Will Hunting
    • R
  130. 10:30 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  131. 12:35 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  132. 2:05 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  133. 3:50 PM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  134. 5:30 PM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  135. 7:00 PM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  136. Sunday Night
  137. 8:45 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  138. 10:30 PM Last Knights
    • R
  139. Monday, May 9
  140. 12:30 AM The Railway Man
    • R
  141. 2:30 AM Dane Cook: Troublemaker
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  142. 4:00 AM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  143. 5:50 AM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  144. 7:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  145. 9:30 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  146. 12:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  147. 1:30 PM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  148. 3:00 PM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  149. 4:00 PM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  150. 5:35 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  151. 7:20 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  152. Monday Night
  153. 9:15 PM The D Train
    • R
  154. 11:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  155. Tuesday, May 10
  156. 1:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  157. 2:45 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  158. 4:30 AM The D Train
    • R
  159. 6:15 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  160. 8:15 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  161. 10:05 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 11:40 AM Begin Again
    • R
  163. 1:30 PM Take Care
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  164. 3:05 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  165. 4:25 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  166. 6:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  167. 7:30 PM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  168. Tuesday Night
  169. 8:30 PM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  170. 11:30 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  171. Wednesday, May 11
  172. 1:00 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  173. 2:45 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  174. 4:30 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  175. 6:05 AM Fear
    • R
  176. 7:45 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  177. 9:15 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  178. 10:55 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  179. 1:00 PM Brotherhood "One Too Many Mornings 3:4-8"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  180. 2:00 PM Brotherhood "Down in the Flood 3:5-6"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  181. 3:00 PM Brotherhood "The Lonesome Death of ... 4:7-8"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  182. 4:00 PM Brotherhood "Not Dark Yet 3:5-6"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  183. 5:00 PM Brotherhood "Dear Landlord 1:3-4"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  184. 6:00 PM Brotherhood "True Love Tends to Forget 1:1-4"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  185. 7:00 PM Brotherhood "Only a Pawn ... 1:7-8"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  186. Wednesday Night
  187. 8:00 PM Brotherhood "Shelter From the Storm 1:1-2"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  188. 9:00 PM Brotherhood "Call Letter Blues 1:2-6"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  189. 10:00 PM Brotherhood "Things Have Changed 1:7-8"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  190. 11:00 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  191. Thursday, May 12
  192. 12:45 AM Freedom
    • R
  193. 2:30 AM Beloved
    • R
  194. 5:30 AM Heather McDonald: I Don't Mean to Brag
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  195. 6:30 AM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  196. 8:00 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  197. 10:00 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  198. 12:00 PM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  199. 2:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  200. 3:30 PM The Condemned
    • R
  201. 5:30 PM The Railway Man
    • R
  202. 7:30 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  203. Thursday Night
  204. 9:15 PM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  205. 11:00 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  206. Friday, May 13
  207. 12:45 AM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  208. 2:30 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  209. 4:00 AM Mo' Better Blues
    • R
  210. 6:10 AM Highway
    • R
  211. 7:30 AM Larry Wilmore's Race Religion & Sex in Utah
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  212. 8:20 AM Knuckleball!
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  213. 10:00 AM The Battle of Shaker Heights
    • PG-13
  214. 11:30 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  215. 1:15 PM Evita
    • PG
  216. 3:30 PM Heather McDonald: I Don't Mean to Brag
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  217. 4:30 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  218. 6:15 PM Veronika Decides to Die
    • R
  219. 7:50 PM The D Train
    • R
  220. Friday Night
  221. 9:35 PM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  222. 11:00 PM The Riot Club
    • R
  223. Saturday, May 14
  224. 1:00 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  225. 2:45 AM The D Train
    • R
  226. 4:30 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  227. 5:30 AM The Dead Girl
    • R
  228. 7:15 AM Man of the House
    • PG
  229. 9:00 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  230. 10:30 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  231. 12:45 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  232. 2:30 PM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)