TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Last Night
  4. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  5. 10:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  6. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  7. Today
  8. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  11. Tonight
  12. 9:00 PM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  13. 10:00 PM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  14. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  15. Tomorrow
  16. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  19. Tomorrow Night
  20. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  21. 10:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  22. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Thursday, September 29
  24. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Thursday Night
  28. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  29. 10:00 PM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  30. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Friday, September 30
  32. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Friday Night
  36. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  37. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  38. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Saturday, October 1
  40. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Saturday Night
  44. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  45. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Sunday, October 2
  47. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Monday, October 3
  54. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  57. Monday Night
  58. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  59. 10:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  60. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  61. Tuesday, October 4
  62. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  65. Tuesday Night
  66. 9:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  67. 10:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  68. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Wednesday, October 5
  70. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  73. Wednesday Night
  74. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  75. 10:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  76. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Thursday, October 6
  78. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  79. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  81. Thursday Night
  82. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  83. 10:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  85. Friday, October 7
  86. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  87. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  88. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  89. Friday Night
  90. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  91. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  92. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Saturday, October 8
  94. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  95. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  96. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  97. Saturday Night
  98. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  99. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  100. Sunday, October 9
  101. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  102. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  103. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  104. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  105. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  107. Monday, October 10
  108. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  109. 8:00 AM Local Programming