TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 PM When the Game Stands Tall
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  2. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  3. 5:30 PM In Time
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  4. 7:43 PM FXM Presents
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  7. 11:40 PM FXM Presents
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  10. 3:40 AM FXM Presents
  11. 4:00 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  12. 6:00 AM A Walk With Love and Death
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  13. 7:35 AM Emperor of the North
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  14. 9:40 AM 23 Paces to Baker Street
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  15. 11:25 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  16. 1:00 PM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  17. 3:00 PM In Time
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  18. 5:13 PM FXM Presents
  19. 5:30 PM Tron: Legacy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  20. 7:50 PM Blackhat: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  21. Tonight
  22. 10:35 PM Blackhat: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 1:18 AM FXM Presents
  25. 1:30 AM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  26. 3:20 AM FXM Presents
  27. 3:30 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  28. 4:35 AM Wintertime
    • TV-G
    • NR
  29. 6:00 AM Alaska Passage
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  30. 7:15 AM A Flea in Her Ear
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  31. 8:50 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  32. 10:40 AM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  33. 12:40 PM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  34. 1:55 PM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  35. 3:00 PM Tron: Legacy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  36. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  37. 5:30 PM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  38. 7:20 PM FXM Presents
  39. 7:30 PM Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 9:40 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  42. Wednesday, June 28
  43. 12:00 AM The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  44. 3:10 AM FXM Presents
  45. 3:30 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  46. 4:45 AM Alaska Passage
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  47. 6:00 AM Smiley
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  48. 7:40 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  49. 9:55 AM Stanley and Livingstone
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  50. 11:40 AM Whirlpool
    • TV-G
    • NR
  51. 1:20 PM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  52. 3:00 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  53. 5:20 PM Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  54. 7:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  55. Wednesday Night
  56. 9:25 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  57. 11:16 PM FXM Presents
  58. 11:30 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  59. Thursday, June 29
  60. 1:21 AM FXM Presents
  61. 1:30 AM Beasts of the Southern Wild
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  62. 3:23 AM FXM Presents
  63. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  64. 6:00 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  65. 7:05 AM Tall, Dark and Handsome
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  66. 8:25 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  67. 10:05 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. 11:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  69. 1:30 PM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  70. 3:00 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  71. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  72. 5:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  73. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  74. 7:00 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  75. Thursday Night
  76. 8:50 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  77. 10:40 PM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  78. Friday, June 30
  79. 1:00 AM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  80. 3:18 AM FXM Presents
  81. 3:30 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  82. 4:55 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  83. 6:00 AM A Flea in Her Ear
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  84. 7:35 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  85. 9:25 AM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  86. 10:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  87. 12:30 PM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  88. 3:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  89. 4:53 PM FXM Presents
  90. 5:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  91. 7:20 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  92. Friday Night
  93. 9:10 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  94. 11:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  95. Saturday, July 1
  96. 1:20 AM FXM Presents
  97. 1:30 AM Sex Tape
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  98. 3:22 AM FXM Presents
  99. 3:30 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  100. 6:00 AM Baby, Take a Bow
    • TV-G
    • PG
  101. 7:15 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  102. 8:15 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  103. 10:00 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  104. 12:05 PM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  105. 3:00 PM Sex Tape
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  106. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  107. 5:00 PM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  108. 7:20 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  109. Saturday Night
  110. 11:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  111. Sunday, July 2
  112. 12:43 AM FXM Presents
  113. 1:00 AM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  114. 3:20 AM FXM Presents
  115. 3:30 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  116. 6:00 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  117. 7:00 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  118. 8:45 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  119. 10:50 AM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  120. 1:45 PM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  121. 3:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  122. 4:43 PM FXM Presents
  123. 5:00 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  124. Sunday Night
  125. 8:40 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  126. 10:55 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  127. Monday, July 3
  128. 1:08 AM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  129. 3:00 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  130. 4:45 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  131. 6:00 AM The Horror of It All
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  132. 7:15 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  133. 8:40 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  134. 10:15 AM Ace Eli and Rodger of the Skies
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  135. 11:45 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  136. 1:25 PM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  137. 3:00 PM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  138. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  139. 5:00 PM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  140. 7:50 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  141. Monday Night
  142. 10:10 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  143. Tuesday, July 4
  144. 12:30 AM Act of Valor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  145. 2:50 AM FXM Presents
  146. 3:00 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  147. 4:35 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  148. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  149. 7:35 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  150. 9:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  151. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  152. 3:00 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  153. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  154. 5:30 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  155. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  156. Tuesday Night
  157. 8:00 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  158. 11:12 PM FXM Presents
  159. 11:30 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  160. Wednesday, July 5
  161. 2:42 AM FXM Presents
  162. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  163. 6:00 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  164. 7:45 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  165. 10:25 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  166. 12:55 PM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  167. 3:00 PM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  168. 4:45 PM FXM Presents
  169. 5:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  170. 7:40 PM FXM Presents
  171. 7:45 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  172. Wednesday Night
  173. 10:35 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  174. Thursday, July 6
  175. 1:24 AM FXM Presents
  176. 1:30 AM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  177. 3:15 AM FXM Presents
  178. 3:30 AM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  179. 6:00 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  180. 8:15 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  181. 10:45 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  182. 1:10 PM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  183. 3:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  184. 5:40 PM FXM Presents
  185. 5:45 PM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  186. Thursday Night
  187. 8:35 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  188. 10:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  189. Friday, July 7
  190. 12:21 AM FXM Presents
  191. 12:30 AM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  192. 3:19 AM FXM Presents
  193. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  194. 6:00 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  195. 7:20 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  196. 9:45 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  197. 11:35 AM Cabinet of Caligari
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  198. 1:25 PM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  199. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  200. 4:48 PM FXM Presents
  201. 5:00 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  202. 6:51 PM FXM Presents
  203. 7:00 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  204. Friday Night
  205. 8:55 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  206. 10:45 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  207. Saturday, July 8
  208. 12:34 AM FXM Presents
  209. 1:00 AM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  210. 2:48 AM FXM Presents
  211. 3:00 AM Cabinet of Caligari
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  212. 4:50 AM Back Door to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  213. 6:00 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  214. 7:15 AM Shock Treatment
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  215. 8:50 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  216. 10:10 AM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  217. 11:45 AM Mark of the Devil
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  218. 1:00 PM The Fury
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  219. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  220. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  221. 5:00 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  222. 6:55 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  223. Saturday Night
  224. 8:50 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  225. 10:45 PM Ouija
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  226. Sunday, July 9
  227. 12:35 AM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  228. 3:24 AM FXM Presents
  229. 3:30 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  230. 4:45 AM The Eyes of Annie Jones
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  231. 6:00 AM Shock Treatment
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  232. 7:35 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  233. 8:55 AM The Alligator People
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  234. 10:15 AM Mark of the Devil
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  235. 11:30 AM The Fury
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  236. 1:30 PM The House on Skull Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  237. 3:00 PM Ouija
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  238. 4:49 PM FXM Presents