TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:30 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  2. 6:30 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:10 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  5. 10:25 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 12:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Shocking but Not Surprising"
    • TV-14  (L)
  8. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2008: Tetsuji Kato vs. Gil Melendez"
  9. 3:15 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  10. 5:15 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  11. 6:40 AM Stander
    • R
  12. 8:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  13. 10:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  14. 12:00 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  15. 1:35 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  16. 3:20 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  17. 5:35 PM Rampart
    • R
  18. 7:30 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  19. Tonight
  20. 9:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  21. 10:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 12:00 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  24. 1:00 AM Boxing "2006: Joe Calzaghe vs. Jeff Lacy"
  25. 2:00 AM Boxing
  26. 2:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  27. 4:40 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  28. 6:15 AM Rampart
    • R
  29. 8:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  30. 9:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  31. 11:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  32. 1:00 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  33. 2:30 PM Split Decisions
    • R
  34. 5:30 PM Stander
    • R
  35. 7:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 9:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  38. 10:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  39. Saturday, March 25
  40. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Crolla vs. Linares"
  41. 1:55 AM Boxing "2017: Adrien Broner vs. Adrian Granados"
  42. 4:30 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  43. 6:35 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  44. 9:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  45. 11:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  46. 1:45 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  47. 3:35 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  48. 5:35 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  49. 6:40 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  50. Saturday Night
  51. 8:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  52. 11:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  53. Sunday, March 26
  54. 1:00 AM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
    • NEW
  55. 2:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ghost Busters"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  56. 3:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  57. 4:20 AM Channel Sex News
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  58. 5:40 AM Traffic
    • R
  59. 8:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  60. 10:05 AM Last Knights
    • R
  61. 12:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  62. 2:30 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  63. 4:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  64. 6:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  65. 7:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  66. Sunday Night
  67. 9:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  68. Monday, March 27
  69. 12:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  70. 1:30 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  71. 3:05 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  72. 4:40 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  73. 6:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  74. 8:35 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  75. 10:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  76. 12:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  77. 1:35 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  78. 3:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  79. 5:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  80. 6:45 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  81. 7:05 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  82. Monday Night
  83. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  84. 11:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  85. Tuesday, March 28
  86. 1:00 AM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
  87. 2:30 AM Boxing "2006: Diaz vs. Guerrero II"
  88. 3:50 AM Boxing
  89. 4:45 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  90. 7:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  91. 9:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  92. 11:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  93. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  94. 3:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  95. 5:05 PM Backcountry
    • R
  96. 6:40 PM Forsaken
    • R
  97. Tuesday Night
  98. 8:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  99. 10:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  100. Wednesday, March 29
  101. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  102. 2:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  103. 4:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  104. 5:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  105. 7:05 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  106. 8:10 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  107. 9:45 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  108. 11:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  109. 12:30 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  110. 2:00 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  111. 3:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  112. 6:10 PM Rampart
    • R
  113. Wednesday Night
  114. 8:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  115. 10:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  116. Thursday, March 30
  117. 12:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  118. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: Baranchyk vs. Ramos"
  119. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Video Games"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  120. 3:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  121. 5:05 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  122. 6:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  123. 8:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  124. 9:35 AM Red Corner
    • R
  125. 11:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  126. 2:05 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  127. 4:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  128. 6:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  129. 7:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  130. Thursday Night
  131. 8:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  132. 11:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  133. Friday, March 31
  134. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: ShoBox: The New Generation"
  135. 3:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  136. 4:35 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  137. 5:35 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  138. 7:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  139. 9:05 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  140. 12:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  141. 1:45 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  142. 3:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  143. 4:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  144. 6:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  145. 7:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  146. Friday Night
  147. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  148. Saturday, April 1
  149. 1:00 AM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
  150. 3:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  151. 4:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  152. 6:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  153. 7:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  154. 9:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  155. 11:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  156. 1:45 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  157. 3:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  158. 6:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  159. 7:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  160. Saturday Night
  161. 9:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  162. 11:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  163. Sunday, April 2
  164. 1:30 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  165. 3:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  166. 5:00 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  167. 6:35 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  168. 8:05 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  169. 9:40 AM F/X
    • R
  170. 11:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  171. 1:20 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  172. 3:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  173. 6:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  174. Sunday Night
  175. 8:05 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  176. 10:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  177. Monday, April 3
  178. 12:15 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  179. 2:45 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  180. 4:50 AM Killing Season
    • R
  181. 6:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  182. 8:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  183. 10:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  184. 12:05 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  185. 1:35 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  186. 3:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  187. 5:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  188. 7:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  189. Monday Night
  190. 9:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  191. 11:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  192. Tuesday, April 4
  193. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: James DeGale vs. Badou Jack"
  194. 3:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  195. 5:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  196. 6:35 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Big Brother"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  197. 7:05 AM The Bleeding
    • R
  198. 9:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  199. 10:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  200. 12:30 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  201. 2:05 PM Chappie
    • R
  202. 4:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  203. 6:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  204. 7:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  205. Tuesday Night
  206. 9:20 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  207. 11:00 PM Bad Company
    • R
  208. Wednesday, April 5
  209. 1:00 AM Strikeforce
  210. 2:30 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  211. 4:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  212. 6:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  213. 7:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  214. 9:45 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  215. 11:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  216. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  217. 3:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  218. 5:15 PM FX2
    • PG-13