TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:30 AM Knuckleball!
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  2. 11:05 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  3. 12:40 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  4. 3:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  5. 4:45 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  6. 6:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:40 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  9. 11:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  10. Today
  11. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
    • TV-14  (L)
  12. 2:20 AM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
    • TV-14  (L)
  13. 3:00 AM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Victor Terrazas"
    • TV-14  (L)
  14. 3:15 AM Shaft
    • R
  15. 4:55 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  16. 7:15 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  17. 8:55 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  18. 10:55 AM Last Knights
    • R
  19. 12:50 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  20. 2:00 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  21. 4:05 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  22. 6:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Camacho"
    • TV-14  (L)
  23. 7:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Whitaker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Randall II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  26. 8:45 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Taylor II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  27. 9:30 PM Best of Showtime Boxing 2015
    • TV-14  (L)
  28. 10:00 PM Boxing "Paulie Malignaggi vs. Gabriel Tito Bracero"
    • LIVE
    • TV-14  (L)
  29. 11:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Exercise vs. Genetics"
    • TV-14  (L)
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:00 AM Saw
    • R
  32. 1:45 AM Saw II
    • R
  33. 3:20 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  34. 4:30 AM Boxing "Leo Santa Cruz vs. Carl Frampton"
    • TV-14  (L)
  35. 8:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  36. 9:30 AM The Spymasters -- CIA in the Crosshairs
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  37. 11:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  38. 1:45 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  39. 3:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  40. 5:15 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  41. 6:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 9:00 PM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  44. 10:15 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  45. Monday, August 1
  46. 12:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  47. 2:00 AM No Escape
    • R
  48. 3:45 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  49. 5:20 AM Hannibal
    • R
  50. 7:35 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  51. 9:20 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  52. 11:20 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  53. 1:05 PM Split Decisions
    • R
  54. 2:45 PM Exists
    • R
  55. 4:10 PM Killing Season
    • R
  56. 5:45 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  57. 7:45 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  58. Monday Night
  59. 9:30 PM Cleanskin
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  60. 11:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  61. Tuesday, August 2
  62. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Bermane Stiverne vs. Deontay Wilder"
    • TV-14  (L)
  63. 2:00 AM Boxing "Leo Santa Cruz vs. Carl Frampton"
    • TV-14  (L)
  64. 5:30 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  65. 8:05 AM SCB30 "Holyfield vs. Tyson II: Epilogue"
    • TV-14  (L)
  66. 8:30 AM SIGN OFF
  67. 9:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  68. 10:30 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  69. 12:40 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  70. 3:00 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  71. 4:45 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  72. 6:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  73. 7:55 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  74. Tuesday Night
  75. 9:45 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  76. 10:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  77. Wednesday, August 3
  78. 1:00 AM Boxing "2012: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Roberto Castaneda"
    • TV-14  (L)
  79. 3:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  80. 4:00 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  81. 5:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  82. 6:45 AM Color of Night
    • R
  83. 9:00 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  84. 11:35 AM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  85. 1:30 PM After
    • PG-13
  86. 3:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  87. 4:30 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  88. 7:00 PM Metro
    • R
  89. Wednesday Night
  90. 9:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  91. 11:05 PM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  92. Thursday, August 4
  93. 1:00 AM Boxing "Andre Berto vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
    • TV-14  (L)
  94. 2:05 AM Boxing "Paulie Malignaggi vs. Gabriel Tito Bracero"
    • TV-14  (L)
  95. 3:35 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  96. 4:35 AM The 2014 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  97. 6:00 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  98. 7:35 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  99. 8:30 AM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  100. 10:00 AM Blown Away
    • R
  101. 12:00 PM Turbulence 3: Heavy Metal
    • R
  102. 1:40 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  103. 3:30 PM Last Knights
    • R
  104. 5:30 PM Zodiac
    • R
  105. Thursday Night
  106. 8:15 PM Bloodsport
    • R
  107. 10:00 PM Blown Away
    • R
  108. Friday, August 5
  109. 12:00 AM Ray Donovan "Fish and Bird"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  110. 1:00 AM SCB30 "Upsets: Ortiz vs. Lopez"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  111. 2:00 AM Boxing "2014: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather, Jr."
    • TV-14  (L)
  112. 3:00 AM Zodiac
    • R
  113. 5:40 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 7:10 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  115. 9:15 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  116. 11:00 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  117. 1:10 PM Miles to Go Before I Sleep
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  118. 1:45 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  119. 3:30 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  120. 5:20 PM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  121. 7:25 PM Miles to Go Before I Sleep
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  122. Friday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Boxing "2015: Bermane Stiverne vs. Deontay Wilder"
    • TV-14  (L)
  124. 9:00 PM Boxing "2012: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Roberto Castaneda"
    • TV-14  (L)
  125. 11:00 PM Boxing "Andre Berto vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
    • TV-14  (L)
  126. Saturday, August 6
  127. 12:05 AM Boxing "2014: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather, Jr."
    • TV-14  (L)
  128. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: DeGale vs. Bute"
    • TV-14  (L)
  129. 3:15 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  130. 4:15 AM War
    • R
  131. 6:00 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  132. 8:35 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  133. 10:05 AM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  134. 11:55 AM Deterrence
    • R
  135. 1:40 PM Exists
    • R
  136. 3:05 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  137. 5:30 PM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  138. 7:20 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  139. Saturday Night
  140. 9:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  141. 11:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  142. Sunday, August 7
  143. 1:30 AM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  144. 3:35 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  145. 5:00 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  146. 6:35 AM State Property 2
    • R
  147. 8:15 AM Deterrence
    • R
  148. 10:00 AM Turbulence 2 Fear of Flying
    • R
  149. 11:45 AM Bloodsport
    • R
  150. 1:30 PM Blown Away
    • R
  151. 3:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  152. 5:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  153. 6:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  154. Sunday Night
  155. 8:45 PM Bloodsport
    • R
  156. 10:20 PM Zodiac
    • R
  157. Monday, August 8
  158. 1:00 AM Killing Season
    • R
  159. 2:30 AM Saw
    • R
  160. 4:15 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  161. 6:00 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  162. 7:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  163. 10:10 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  164. 12:15 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  165. 2:10 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  166. 4:00 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  167. 6:00 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  168. Monday Night
  169. 8:00 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  170. 9:30 PM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  171. 11:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  172. Tuesday, August 9
  173. 1:00 AM Strikeforce
    • TV-14  (L)
  174. 3:00 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  175. 4:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  176. 6:05 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  177. 8:00 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  178. 10:05 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  179. 11:30 AM Dirty Pretty Things
    • R
  180. 1:10 PM Last Knights
    • R
  181. 3:05 PM Southpaw
    • R
  182. 5:15 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  183. 7:20 PM Turbulence 3: Heavy Metal
    • R
  184. Tuesday Night
  185. 9:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  186. 10:55 PM Southpaw
    • R
  187. Wednesday, August 10
  188. 1:00 AM Boxing "Danny Garcia vs. Rod Salka"
    • TV-14  (L)
  189. 3:00 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  190. 4:00 AM Basic Instinct 2
    • R
  191. 6:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  192. 7:30 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  193. 9:05 AM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  194. 11:00 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  195. 1:20 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  196. 3:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  197. 4:30 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  198. 6:20 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  199. Wednesday Night
  200. 8:15 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  201. 10:00 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  202. 11:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  203. Thursday, August 11
  204. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
    • TV-14  (L)
  205. 2:30 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  206. 4:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  207. 5:40 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  208. 7:15 AM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  209. 9:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  210. 10:30 AM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  211. 12:00 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  212. 2:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  213. 4:45 PM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  214. 6:35 PM Unnatural
    • R
  215. Thursday Night
  216. 8:05 PM Split Decisions
    • R
  217. 9:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  218. Friday, August 12
  219. 12:00 AM Ray Donovan "Norman Saves the World"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  220. 1:00 AM SCB30 "Upsets: Broner vs. Maidana"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  221. 2:00 AM SCB30 "Upsets: Ortiz vs. Lopez"
    • TV-14  (L)
  222. 3:00 AM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  223. 4:00 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  224. 5:40 AM Miles to Go Before I Sleep
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  225. 6:15 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  226. 8:00 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13