TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:05 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  2. 7:40 AM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  3. 9:30 AM U-571
    • PG-13
  4. 11:30 AM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  5. 1:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  6. 2:10 PM The Jackal
    • R
  7. 4:15 PM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  8. 6:00 PM U-571
    • PG-13
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  11. 10:00 PM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  12. 11:35 PM The Station Agent
    • R
  13. Today
  14. 1:05 AM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  15. 3:10 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  16. 4:35 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  17. 6:15 AM Superstar
    • PG-13
  18. 7:40 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  19. 10:05 AM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  20. 11:50 AM King Kong
    • PG-13
  21. 3:00 PM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  22. 4:35 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  23. 6:05 PM The Condemned
    • R
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  26. 11:10 PM Welcome to New York
    • R
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 1:00 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  29. 2:30 AM Empire
    • R
  30. 4:10 AM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  31. 6:30 AM Snow Day
    • PG
  32. 8:00 AM Scream 3
    • R
  33. 10:00 AM Pride
    • R
  34. 12:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  35. 2:05 PM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  36. 4:10 PM Scream 3
    • R
  37. 6:10 PM Zodiac
    • R
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 9:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  40. 10:30 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  41. Sunday, May 1
  42. 12:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  43. 1:30 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  44. 3:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  45. 4:45 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  46. 6:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  47. 7:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  48. 9:10 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  49. 11:00 AM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  50. 1:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  51. 2:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  52. 4:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  53. 6:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  54. Sunday Night
  55. 8:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  56. 10:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  57. Monday, May 2
  58. 12:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  59. 2:05 AM Tooken
    • R
  60. 3:30 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  61. 5:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  62. 6:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  63. 8:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  64. 9:45 AM Stolen
    • R
  65. 11:30 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  66. 1:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  67. 3:40 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  68. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  69. Monday Night
  70. 8:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  71. 10:00 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  72. 11:35 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  73. Tuesday, May 3
  74. 1:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  75. 3:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  76. 5:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  77. 6:30 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  78. 8:05 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  79. 9:40 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  80. 11:20 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  81. 1:00 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  82. 2:35 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  83. 4:20 PM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  84. 6:05 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  85. Tuesday Night
  86. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  87. 10:00 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  88. 11:45 PM Afflicted
    • R
  89. Wednesday, May 4
  90. 1:15 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  91. 3:00 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  92. 4:45 AM The Package
    • R
  93. 6:35 AM First Kid
    • PG
  94. 8:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  95. 10:05 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  96. 11:45 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  97. 1:10 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  98. 2:40 PM The Maddening
    • R
  99. 4:30 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  100. 6:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  101. Wednesday Night
  102. 8:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  103. 10:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  104. Thursday, May 5
  105. 12:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  106. 1:30 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  107. 2:50 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  108. 4:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  109. 6:35 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  110. 8:15 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  111. 9:45 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  112. 11:35 AM Cutaway
    • R
  113. 1:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  114. 3:10 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  115. 5:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  116. 6:25 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  117. Thursday Night
  118. 8:00 PM What If
    • PG-13
  119. 9:40 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  120. 11:10 PM The Joneses
    • R
  121. Friday, May 6
  122. 12:45 AM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  123. 2:20 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  124. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  125. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  126. 5:30 AM Free Money
    • R
  127. 7:05 AM American Loser
    • R
  128. 8:40 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  129. 10:35 AM GBF
    • R
  130. 12:10 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  131. 2:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  132. 3:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  133. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  134. Friday Night
  135. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  136. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  137. 11:40 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  138. Saturday, May 7
  139. 1:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  140. 3:35 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  141. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  142. 7:10 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  143. 9:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  144. 11:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  145. 1:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  146. 3:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  147. 5:10 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  148. 7:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  149. Saturday Night
  150. 9:00 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  151. 10:30 PM See No Evil
    • R
  152. Sunday, May 8
  153. 12:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  154. 1:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  155. 3:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  156. 4:30 AM W.
    • PG-13
  157. 6:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  158. 8:10 AM What If
    • PG-13
  159. 10:00 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  160. 11:35 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  161. 1:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  162. 3:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  163. 5:30 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  164. Sunday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  166. 10:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  167. Monday, May 9
  168. 12:10 AM The Grifters
    • R
  169. 2:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  170. 4:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  171. 5:45 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  172. 7:40 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  173. 9:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  174. 11:10 AM The Joneses
    • R
  175. 12:50 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  176. 2:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  177. 4:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  178. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  179. Monday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  181. 9:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  182. 11:00 PM Tooken
    • R
  183. Tuesday, May 10
  184. 12:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  185. 2:30 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  186. 4:15 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 5:45 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  188. 7:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  189. 9:00 AM GBF
    • R
  190. 10:35 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  191. 12:15 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  192. 2:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  193. 4:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  194. 6:30 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  195. Tuesday Night
  196. 8:00 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  197. 10:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  198. 11:45 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  199. Wednesday, May 11
  200. 2:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  201. 3:25 AM Deadfall
    • R
  202. 5:05 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  203. 6:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  204. 8:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  205. 10:25 AM Bravetown
    • R
  206. 12:20 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  207. 2:25 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  208. 4:10 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  209. 6:05 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  210. Wednesday Night
  211. 8:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  212. 10:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  213. Thursday, May 12
  214. 12:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  215. 2:05 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  216. 3:40 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  217. 5:40 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13