TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:40 AM Nightlight
    • R
  2. 6:05 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  3. 7:35 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  4. 9:05 AM Wonder Boys
    • R
  5. 11:00 AM Begin Again
    • R
  6. 12:45 PM Ironclad
    • R
  7. 2:50 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  8. 4:30 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  9. 6:20 PM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Duets
    • R
  12. 10:00 PM Begin Again
    • R
  13. 11:45 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  14. Today
  15. 1:15 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  16. 2:30 AM Whore
    • R
  17. 4:00 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  18. 5:30 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  19. 7:05 AM Safelight
    • R
  20. 8:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  21. 10:00 AM The Thaw
    • R
  22. 11:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  23. 2:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  24. 4:10 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  25. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  28. 10:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:00 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  31. 1:40 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  32. 3:00 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  33. 5:00 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  34. 6:45 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  35. 9:15 AM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • PG-13
  36. 11:05 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  37. 1:40 PM The Forger
    • R
  38. 3:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  39. 5:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  40. 7:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 9:35 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  43. 11:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  44. Saturday, October 1
  45. 1:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  46. 3:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  47. 4:40 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  48. 6:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  49. 8:00 AM Pride
    • R
  50. 10:00 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  51. 11:25 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  52. 1:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  53. 3:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  54. 5:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  55. 7:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  56. Saturday Night
  57. 9:00 PM Saw
    • R
  58. 10:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  59. Sunday, October 2
  60. 12:30 AM Saw
    • R
  61. 2:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  62. 4:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  63. 5:15 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  64. 7:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  65. 9:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  66. 10:35 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  67. 12:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  68. 2:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  69. 4:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  70. 6:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  71. Sunday Night
  72. 8:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  73. 10:05 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  74. Monday, October 3
  75. 12:05 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  76. 1:40 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  77. 3:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  78. 5:05 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  79. 6:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  80. 8:05 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  81. 9:45 AM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  82. 11:30 AM Death Warrant
    • R
  83. 1:00 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  84. 2:55 PM Deal
    • PG-13
  85. 4:25 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  86. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  87. Monday Night
  88. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  89. 9:30 PM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  90. 11:00 PM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  91. Tuesday, October 4
  92. 12:30 AM Tooken
    • R
  93. 2:00 AM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  94. 3:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  95. 5:05 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  96. 7:15 AM Beat
    • R
  97. 9:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  98. 10:40 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  99. 12:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  100. 1:10 PM Awaken
    • R
  101. 2:40 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  102. 4:15 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  103. 6:00 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  104. Tuesday Night
  105. 8:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  106. 10:10 PM War
    • R
  107. Wednesday, October 5
  108. 12:00 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  109. 1:45 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  110. 3:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  111. 5:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  112. 6:40 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  113. 8:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 10:00 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  115. 11:35 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  116. 1:05 PM American Loser
    • R
  117. 2:40 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  118. 4:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  119. 6:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  120. Wednesday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  122. 10:00 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  123. 11:40 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  124. Thursday, October 6
  125. 1:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  126. 3:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  127. 4:35 AM Mr. Accident
    • PG-13
  128. 6:05 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  129. 7:45 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  130. 9:20 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  131. 10:45 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  132. 12:40 PM Tart
    • R
  133. 2:15 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  134. 4:00 PM Pride
    • R
  135. 6:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  136. Thursday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  138. 9:35 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  139. 11:30 PM Pride
    • R
  140. Friday, October 7
  141. 1:35 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  142. 3:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  143. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  144. 5:30 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  145. 7:40 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  146. 9:45 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  147. 11:20 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  148. 1:20 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  149. 3:10 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  150. 4:55 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  151. 7:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  152. Friday Night
  153. 9:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  154. 11:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  155. Saturday, October 8
  156. 1:30 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  157. 3:35 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  158. 5:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  159. 7:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  160. 8:50 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  161. 10:45 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 12:15 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  163. 2:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  164. 4:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  165. 5:30 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  166. 7:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  167. Saturday Night
  168. 9:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  169. 10:30 PM Hostel Part II
    • R
  170. Sunday, October 9
  171. 12:05 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  172. 1:35 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  173. 3:10 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  174. 5:00 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  175. 6:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  176. 8:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  177. 10:00 AM Pride
    • R
  178. 12:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  179. 2:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  180. 4:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  181. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  182. Sunday Night
  183. 8:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  184. 10:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  185. Monday, October 10
  186. 12:05 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  187. 2:15 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  188. 4:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  189. 6:25 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  190. 7:55 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  191. 9:25 AM Bravetown
    • R
  192. 11:20 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  193. 1:20 PM Rampart
    • R
  194. 3:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  195. 5:00 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  196. 6:25 PM Paddington
    • PG
  197. Monday Night
  198. 8:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  199. 10:00 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  200. Tuesday, October 11
  201. 12:00 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  202. 1:45 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  203. 3:00 AM Weapons
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  204. 4:30 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  205. 6:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  206. 8:00 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  207. 9:45 AM American Loser
    • R
  208. 11:20 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  209. 12:50 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  210. 2:35 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  211. 4:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  212. 6:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  213. Tuesday Night
  214. 8:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  215. 10:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  216. 11:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  217. Wednesday, October 12
  218. 1:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  219. 3:00 AM Black Hawk Down
    • R