TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:35 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  2. 3:10 PM Bravetown
    • R
  3. 5:05 PM The Package
    • R
  4. 7:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  5. Last Night
  6. 9:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  7. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  8. Today
  9. 1:00 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  10. 2:30 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  11. 4:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  12. 5:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  13. 8:10 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  14. 9:50 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  15. 11:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  16. 1:00 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  17. 2:40 PM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 4:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  19. 6:20 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  20. Tonight
  21. 8:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  22. 9:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  23. 11:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 1:00 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  26. 3:00 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  27. 4:40 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  28. 6:30 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  29. 8:10 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  30. 9:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  31. 11:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  32. 1:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  33. 3:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  34. 5:40 PM Bravetown
    • R
  35. 7:35 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 9:10 PM Alfie
    • R
  38. 11:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  39. Saturday, May 7
  40. 1:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  41. 2:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  42. 4:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  43. 5:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  44. 7:10 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  45. 9:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  46. 10:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  47. 12:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  48. 1:30 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  49. 3:25 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  50. 5:35 PM The Joneses
    • R
  51. 7:10 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  52. Saturday Night
  53. 9:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  54. 11:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  55. Sunday, May 8
  56. 1:30 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  57. 3:40 AM The Joneses
    • R
  58. 5:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  59. 7:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  60. 10:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  61. 11:50 AM American Loser
    • R
  62. 1:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  63. 3:25 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  64. 5:05 PM W.
    • PG-13
  65. 7:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  66. Sunday Night
  67. 9:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  68. 11:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  69. Monday, May 9
  70. 1:00 AM Shaft
    • R
  71. 2:40 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  72. 4:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  73. 6:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  74. 8:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  75. 9:40 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  76. 11:35 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  77. 1:30 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  78. 3:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  79. 5:30 PM Alfie
    • R
  80. 7:20 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  81. Monday Night
  82. 9:15 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  83. 11:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  84. Tuesday, May 10
  85. 1:00 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  86. 3:00 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  87. 5:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  88. 6:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  89. 7:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  90. 9:15 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  91. 10:50 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  92. 12:30 PM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  93. 2:05 PM First Kid
    • PG
  94. 3:50 PM The Joneses
    • R
  95. 5:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  96. 7:05 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  97. Tuesday Night
  98. 8:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  99. 11:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  100. Wednesday, May 11
  101. 1:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  102. 2:30 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  103. 4:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  104. 6:05 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  105. 8:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  106. 10:00 AM Cutaway
    • R
  107. 12:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  108. 2:00 PM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  109. 3:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  110. 5:20 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  111. 7:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  112. Wednesday Night
  113. 9:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  114. 11:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  115. Thursday, May 12
  116. 1:00 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  117. 2:35 AM Ironclad
    • R
  118. 4:40 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  119. 6:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  120. 8:00 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  121. 9:40 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  122. 11:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  123. 1:15 PM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  124. 2:10 PM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  125. 4:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  126. 5:55 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  127. 7:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  128. Thursday Night
  129. 9:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  130. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  131. Friday, May 13
  132. 1:00 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  133. 2:30 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  134. 4:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  135. 5:30 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  136. 7:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  137. 8:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  138. 10:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  139. 11:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  140. 1:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  141. 3:30 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  142. 5:00 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  143. 6:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  144. Friday Night
  145. 9:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  146. 11:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  147. Saturday, May 14
  148. 1:10 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  149. 2:40 AM See No Evil
    • R
  150. 4:05 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  151. 5:35 AM See No Evil
    • R
  152. 7:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  153. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  154. 10:10 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  155. 11:05 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  156. 1:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  157. 3:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  158. 5:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  159. 7:10 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  160. Saturday Night
  161. 9:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  162. 11:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  163. Sunday, May 15
  164. 1:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  165. 3:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  166. 5:05 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  167. 6:40 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  168. 8:40 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  169. 10:35 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  170. 12:05 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  171. 1:35 PM What If
    • PG-13
  172. 3:15 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  173. 4:50 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  174. 6:35 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  175. Sunday Night
  176. 8:30 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  177. 10:20 PM What If
    • PG-13
  178. Monday, May 16
  179. 12:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  180. 2:00 AM The Grifters
    • R
  181. 4:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  182. 5:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  183. 7:35 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  184. 9:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  185. 10:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  186. 12:10 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  187. 1:20 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  188. 2:50 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  189. 4:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  190. 6:10 PM American Loser
    • R
  191. 7:45 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  192. Monday Night
  193. 9:15 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  194. 11:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  195. Tuesday, May 17
  196. 1:00 AM The Gift
    • R
  197. 3:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  198. 5:10 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  199. 7:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  200. 8:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  201. 10:00 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  202. 11:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  203. 1:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  204. 3:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  205. 5:30 PM Cutaway
    • R
  206. 7:15 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  207. Tuesday Night
  208. 9:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  209. 11:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  210. Wednesday, May 18
  211. 1:30 AM Dead Man
    • R
  212. 3:35 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  213. 5:10 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  214. 6:45 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  215. 8:30 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  216. 10:10 AM First Kid
    • PG
  217. 12:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  218. 1:30 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13