TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  2. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  3. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  4. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  5. 6:00 AM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  6. 7:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  7. 8:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  8. 9:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle for the Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  9. 10:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  10. 11:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Victory in Berlin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  11. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  12. 1:00 PM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  13. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Rescue at Dogshead"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  14. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Battle of Mortain"
    • TV-14
  15. 4:00 PM The Battle I'll Never Forget
    • TV-14  (V)
  16. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  17. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  18. 7:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  21. 9:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  22. 10:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  23. 11:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  24. Today
  25. 12:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  26. 1:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  27. 2:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  28. 3:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  29. 4:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  30. 5:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  31. 6:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  32. 7:00 AM CIA Declassified "Castro and the Cold Cream"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  33. 8:00 AM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  34. 9:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  35. 10:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  36. 11:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  37. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Live to Tell"
    • TV-PG
  38. 1:00 PM The Nazi Jesus
    • TV-PG
  39. 2:00 PM Nazi Killer Magic
    • TV-14
  40. 3:00 PM Hitler's Zombie Army
    • TV-14
  41. 4:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  42. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  43. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  44. 7:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  45. Tonight
  46. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  47. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  48. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  49. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  50. Tomorrow
  51. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  52. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  53. 2:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  54. 3:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  55. 4:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  56. 5:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  57. 6:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  58. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  59. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  60. 9:00 AM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  61. 10:00 AM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  62. 11:00 AM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  63. 12:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  64. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of Korea"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  65. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of France"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  66. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  67. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 5:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  69. 6:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  70. 7:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers"
    • TV-PG
  71. Tomorrow Night
  72. 8:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  73. 9:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  74. 10:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  75. 11:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  76. Wednesday, May 3
  77. 12:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  78. 1:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  79. 2:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers"
    • TV-PG
  80. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  81. 4:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  82. 5:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  83. 6:00 AM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  84. 7:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  85. 8:00 AM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  86. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  88. 11:00 AM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  89. 12:00 PM What History Forgot "Breaking the Rules"
    • TV-PG
  90. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Top Secret World War II"
    • TV-PG
  91. 2:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  92. 3:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  93. 4:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  94. 5:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  95. 6:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  96. 7:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  97. Wednesday Night
  98. 8:00 PM Inside the Killbox: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  99. 10:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  100. 11:00 PM Inside the Killbox: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  101. Thursday, May 4
  102. 1:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  103. 2:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  104. 3:00 AM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  105. 4:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  106. 5:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  107. 6:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  108. 7:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  109. 8:00 AM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  110. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  111. 10:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  112. 11:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  113. 12:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  114. 1:00 PM How the World Ends "Biblical Armageddon"
    • TV-14
  115. 2:00 PM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  116. 3:00 PM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  117. 4:00 PM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  118. 5:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Search for Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  119. 6:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Curse of Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  120. 7:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  121. Thursday Night
  122. 8:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  123. 9:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  124. 10:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Secrets of the Hieroglyphs"
    • TV-PG
  125. 11:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  126. Friday, May 5
  127. 12:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  128. 1:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Secrets of the Hieroglyphs"
    • TV-PG
  129. 2:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  130. 3:00 AM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  131. 4:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Search for Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  132. 5:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Curse of Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  133. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  134. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G
  135. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Staff of Moses"
    • TV-G
  136. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  137. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  138. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Magnificent Bastards of Dai Do"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  139. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  140. 1:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  141. 2:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  142. 3:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  143. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  144. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  145. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  146. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Texas Seven"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  147. Friday Night
  148. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be a Ladies Man"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  149. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  150. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be MacGyver"
    • TV-14  (V)
  151. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be a Ladies Man"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  152. Saturday, May 6
  153. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  154. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be MacGyver"
    • TV-14  (V)
  155. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Texas Seven"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  156. 3:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  157. 4:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  158. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  159. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Ontario's Amazing Hawk Lake Walleyes"
    • TV-14
  160. 6:00 AM Fish Mavericks "Wahoo Kind of Day"
    • NEW
  161. 6:30 AM Silver Kings "Sunrise to Sunset"
    • TV-G
  162. 7:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cell Phones"
    • TV-PG
  163. 8:00 AM How We Invented the World "Skyscrapers"
    • TV-PG
  164. 9:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cars"
    • TV-PG
  165. 10:00 AM How We Invented the World "Planes"
    • TV-PG
  166. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  167. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "In Search of the Real King Arthur"
    • TV-14
  168. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  169. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  170. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  171. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  172. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  173. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  174. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  175. Saturday Night
  176. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  177. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  178. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  179. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  180. Sunday, May 7
  181. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  182. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  183. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  184. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  185. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  186. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  187. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  188. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  189. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  190. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  191. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  192. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Pablo Escobar: King of Cocaine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  193. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  194. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  195. 2:00 PM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • TV-PG  (V)
  196. 4:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  197. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  198. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Hunting a Lone Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  199. 7:00 PM 9/11: The Falling Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  200. Sunday Night
  201. 8:00 PM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  202. 9:00 PM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  203. 10:00 PM L.A. Riots
    • TV-14  (V)
  204. 11:00 PM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  205. Monday, May 8
  206. 12:00 AM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  207. 1:00 AM L.A. Riots
    • TV-14  (V)
  208. 2:00 AM 9/11: The Falling Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  209. 3:00 AM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  210. 4:00 AM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  211. 5:00 AM L.A. Riots
    • TV-14  (V)
  212. 6:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battles of El Alamein"
    • TV-PG
  213. 7:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Kursk: Northern Front"
    • TV-PG
  214. 8:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of the Bulge: SS Panzer Attack!"
    • TV-PG
  215. 9:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Rise of the Superpowers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  216. 10:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Paranoia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  217. 11:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Revolution"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  218. 12:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Cold War Hot War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  219. 1:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Peace and War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  220. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Misfits Gather"
    • TV-14  (V)
  221. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  222. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  223. 5:00 PM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  224. 6:00 PM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  225. 7:00 PM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  226. Monday Night
  227. 8:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  228. 9:00 PM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  229. 10:00 PM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  230. 11:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  231. Tuesday, May 9
  232. 12:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  233. 1:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  234. 2:00 AM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  235. 3:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  236. 4:00 AM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  237. 5:00 AM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  238. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of the Spider Rocks"
    • TV-PG
  239. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  240. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  241. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Nazi Gold"
    • TV-PG
  242. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of Thomas Beale's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  243. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Men Who Found the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  244. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Curse of Treasure Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  245. 1:00 PM Dive to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  246. 2:00 PM Egypt's New Tomb Revealed
    • TV-PG  (L)
  247. 3:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  248. 4:00 PM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  249. 5:00 PM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  250. 6:00 PM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  251. 7:00 PM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  252. Tuesday Night
  253. 8:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  254. 9:00 PM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  255. 10:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  256. 11:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  257. Wednesday, May 10
  258. 12:00 AM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  259. 1:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  260. 2:00 AM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  261. 3:00 AM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  262. 4:00 AM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  263. 5:00 AM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  264. 6:00 AM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  265. 7:00 AM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  266. 8:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  267. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "The Marines at Hue"
    • TV-PG
  268. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  269. 11:00 AM The Battle I'll Never Forget
    • TV-14  (V)
  270. 12:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  271. 1:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • TV-PG
  272. 2:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  273. 3:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Priory Of Sion"
    • TV-PG
  274. 4:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  275. 5:00 PM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  276. 6:00 PM Weaponology "Fighter"
    • TV-14  (V)
  277. 7:00 PM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  278. Wednesday Night
  279. 8:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  280. 9:00 PM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  281. 10:00 PM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  282. 11:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  283. Thursday, May 11
  284. 12:00 AM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  285. 1:00 AM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  286. 2:00 AM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  287. 3:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  288. 4:00 AM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  289. 5:00 AM Weaponology "Fighter"
    • TV-14  (V)
  290. 6:00 AM How Booze Built America "America's Revolution"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  291. 7:00 AM How Booze Built America "Westward, Ho!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  292. 8:00 AM How Booze Built America "To the Moon!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  293. 9:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "El Chapo: Cartel Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  294. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  295. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  296. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  297. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  298. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Vertical Take Off"
    • TV-14  (V)
  299. 3:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  300. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  301. 5:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  302. 6:00 PM Murder of a Pharaoh: Ramesses III
    • TV-PG
  303. 7:00 PM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  304. Thursday Night
  305. 8:00 PM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • TV-PG
  306. 9:00 PM Iceman Mummy Murder
    • TV-G
  307. 11:00 PM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • TV-PG
  308. Friday, May 12
  309. 12:00 AM Iceman Mummy Murder
    • TV-G
  310. 2:00 AM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  311. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  312. 4:00 AM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  313. 5:00 AM Murder of a Pharaoh: Ramesses III
    • TV-PG
  314. 6:00 AM Spies Declassified "Reagan's KGB Agent"
    • TV-PG
  315. 7:00 AM Spies Declassified "Escaping the Kill Room"
    • TV-PG
  316. 8:00 AM Spies Declassified "The Honey Trap"
    • TV-PG
  317. 9:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  318. 10:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  319. 11:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  320. 12:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  321. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  322. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  323. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  324. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  325. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  326. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Hammered on a Sailboat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  327. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  328. Friday Night
  329. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as a War Vet"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  330. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Kill My Step-Dad"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  331. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be the Black Market Maestro"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  332. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as a War Vet"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  333. Saturday, May 13
  334. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Kill My Step-Dad"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  335. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be the Black Market Maestro"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  336. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  337. 3:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  338. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  339. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The New World"
    • TV-PG
  340. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Ontario Smallmouths"
    • TV-14
  341. 6:00 AM Fish Mavericks "A Gamble for the Kids"
    • NEW
  342. 6:30 AM Silver Kings "The Marquesas"
    • TV-G
  343. 7:00 AM America's Most Badass "Guts and Glory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  344. 8:00 AM America's Most Badass "Living on the Edge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  345. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  346. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  347. 11:00 AM What History Forgot "Fighting for Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  348. 12:00 PM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  349. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  350. 2:00 PM What History Forgot "To the Ends of the World"
    • TV-PG
  351. 3:00 PM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  352. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  353. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  354. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  355. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  356. Saturday Night
  357. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  358. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  359. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  360. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  361. Sunday, May 14
  362. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  363. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG