TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make It in the Big Easy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  2. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Become a Neo-Nazi"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Take Down My Ex-Boyfriend"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  5. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  6. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Hammered on a Sailboat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  7. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Take Down My Ex-Boyfriend"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  10. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Hammered on a Sailboat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  11. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Become a Neo-Nazi"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  12. 3:00 AM Legends of the West "Tom Horn -- Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  13. 4:00 AM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  14. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roadside Stories"
    • TV-PG
  15. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Buffalo County for Bucks"
    • TV-14
  16. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Great Escape"
    • TV-PG
  17. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  18. 8:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Engineering America"
    • TV-PG
  19. 9:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Saluting the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  20. 10:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  21. 11:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  22. 12:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  23. 1:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  24. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  25. 3:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  26. 4:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  27. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  28. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "John Gotti"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  29. 7:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  30. Tonight
  31. 8:00 PM Mafia vs. KKK
    • TV-PG  (V)
  32. 9:00 PM Mafia Drug King: Carmine Galante
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  33. 10:00 PM Lucky Luciano: Father of the Mob
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  34. 11:00 PM Mafia vs. KKK
    • TV-PG  (V)
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM Mafia Drug King: Carmine Galante
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  37. 1:00 AM Lucky Luciano: Father of the Mob
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  38. 2:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  39. 3:00 AM Mafia vs. KKK
    • TV-PG  (V)
  40. 4:00 AM Mafia Drug King: Carmine Galante
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  41. 5:00 AM Lucky Luciano: Father of the Mob
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  42. 6:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Search for Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  43. 7:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Curse of Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  44. 8:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  45. 9:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  46. 10:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  47. 11:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Secrets of the Hieroglyphs"
    • TV-PG
  48. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "The Murder Bureau"
    • TV-14
  49. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "The Dark Truths of the Templars"
    • TV-14
  50. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  51. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  52. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  53. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  54. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  55. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  56. Tomorrow Night
  57. 8:00 PM Hitler's Zombie Army
    • TV-14
  58. 9:00 PM The Nazi Jesus
    • TV-PG
  59. 10:00 PM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  60. 11:00 PM Hitler's Zombie Army
    • TV-14
  61. Monday, August 21
  62. 12:00 AM The Nazi Jesus
    • TV-PG
  63. 1:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  64. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  65. 3:00 AM Hitler's Zombie Army
    • TV-14
  66. 4:00 AM The Nazi Jesus
    • TV-PG
  67. 5:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  68. 6:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  69. 7:00 AM CIA Declassified "Castro and the Cold Cream"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  70. 8:00 AM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  71. 9:00 AM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  72. 10:00 AM Weaponology "Body Armor"
    • TV-14  (V)
  73. 11:00 AM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  74. 12:00 PM Weaponology "Navy SEALs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  75. 1:00 PM Weaponology "USMC"
    • TV-14  (V)
  76. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Waffen-SS"
    • TV-14  (V)
  77. 3:00 PM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  78. 4:00 PM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. 5:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  80. 6:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Battle for the Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. 7:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  82. Monday Night
  83. 8:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Victory in Berlin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. 9:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Normandy"
    • TV-PG
  85. 10:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of the Bulge: Race to Bastogne"
    • TV-PG
  86. 11:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Victory in Berlin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  87. Tuesday, August 22
  88. 12:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Normandy"
    • TV-PG
  89. 1:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of the Bulge: Race to Bastogne"
    • TV-PG
  90. 2:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  91. 3:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  92. 4:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  93. 5:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle for the Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  94. 6:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  95. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  96. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  97. 9:00 AM Gunslingers "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  98. 10:00 AM Gunslingers "Seth Bullock -- Sheriff of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  99. 11:00 AM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  100. 12:00 PM Gunslingers "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  101. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of Korea"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  102. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of France"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  103. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  104. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  105. 5:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Gradual Beginnings"
    • TV-14  (V)
  106. 6:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "The Implementation of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  107. 7:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Death, Destruction and Legacy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  108. Tuesday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  110. 9:00 PM Nazi Assault on Africa "Tobruk"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  111. 10:00 PM Nazi Assault on Africa "El Alamein"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  112. 11:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  113. Wednesday, August 23
  114. 12:00 AM Nazi Assault on Africa "Tobruk"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  115. 1:00 AM Nazi Assault on Africa "El Alamein"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  116. 2:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Death, Destruction and Legacy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  117. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  118. 4:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Gradual Beginnings"
    • TV-14  (V)
  119. 5:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "The Implementation of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  120. 6:00 AM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  121. 7:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  122. 8:00 AM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  123. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  124. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  125. 11:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Commando Do or Die"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  126. 12:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Strike From the Sky"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  127. 1:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Hitler's Last Bridge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  128. 2:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  129. 3:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  130. 4:00 PM Hitler "The Opportunist"
    • TV-PG
  131. 5:00 PM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  132. 6:00 PM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  133. 7:00 PM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  134. Wednesday Night
  135. 8:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  136. 9:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  137. 10:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  138. 11:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  139. Thursday, August 24
  140. 12:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  141. 1:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  142. 2:00 AM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  143. 3:00 AM Hitler "The Opportunist"
    • TV-PG
  144. 4:00 AM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  145. 5:00 AM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  146. 6:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Rise of the Superpowers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  147. 7:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Paranoia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  148. 8:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Revolution"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  149. 9:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Cold War Hot War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  150. 10:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Peace and War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  151. 11:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Vanished"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  152. 12:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Alien Files"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  153. 1:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "Murder at The Vatican"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  154. 2:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Pearl Harbor Cover Up"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  155. 3:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Lockerbie Plot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  156. 4:00 PM Iceman Mummy Murder
    • TV-G
  157. 6:00 PM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  158. 7:00 PM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • TV-PG
  159. Thursday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  161. 9:00 PM Deep Sea UFO Encounters
    • TV-PG
  162. 10:00 PM UFOs Over Egypt
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  163. 11:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  164. Friday, August 25
  165. 12:00 AM Deep Sea UFO Encounters
    • TV-PG
  166. 1:00 AM UFOs Over Egypt
    • TV-PG
  167. 2:00 AM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • TV-PG
  168. 3:00 AM Iceman Mummy Murder
    • TV-G
  169. 5:00 AM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  170. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  171. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G
  172. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Staff of Moses"
    • TV-G
  173. 9:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  174. 10:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Hunting a Lone Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  175. 11:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  176. 12:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  177. 1:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  178. 2:00 PM FBI Takedowns "The Boston Bandits"
    • TV-PG
  179. 3:00 PM Oklahoma City Bombing: As We Watched
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  180. 4:00 PM LA Riots: As We Watched
    • TV-14  (V)
  181. 5:00 PM Manson: The Prison Tapes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  182. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as Katrina Refugees"
    • TV-14  (V)
  183. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  184. Friday Night
  185. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Send a Bomb in the Mail"
    • TV-14  (V)
  186. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Taunt the Cops"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  187. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Pittsburgh Six"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  188. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Send a Bomb in the Mail"
    • TV-14  (V)
  189. Saturday, August 26
  190. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Taunt the Cops"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  191. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Pittsburgh Six"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  192. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  193. 3:00 AM LA Riots: As We Watched
    • TV-14  (V)
  194. 4:00 AM Manson: The Prison Tapes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  195. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  196. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Tom Tales From Kansas"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  197. 6:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  198. 7:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  199. 8:00 AM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  200. 9:00 AM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  201. 10:00 AM The Age of Aerospace "What Can't We Do?"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  202. 11:00 AM The Civil War: Brothers Divided "Battle of Gettysburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  203. 12:00 PM The Civil War: Brothers Divided "Battle of Nashville"
    • TV-14  (V)
  204. 1:00 PM The Civil War: Brothers Divided "Battle of Petersburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  205. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "The Curse of Hitler's Executioner"
    • TV-14
  206. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  207. 4:00 PM Forbidden History "The Murder Bureau"
    • TV-14
  208. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Lucky Luciano"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  209. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  210. 7:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  211. Saturday Night
  212. 8:00 PM The Mafia's Banker
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  213. 9:00 PM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  214. 10:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  215. 11:00 PM The Mafia's Banker
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  216. Sunday, August 27
  217. 12:00 AM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  218. 1:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  219. 2:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  220. 3:00 AM The Mafia's Banker
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  221. 4:00 AM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  222. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  223. 6:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  224. 7:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  225. 8:00 AM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  226. 9:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  227. 10:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  228. 11:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  229. 12:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  230. 1:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  231. 2:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  232. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  233. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  234. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  235. 6:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  236. 7:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  237. Sunday Night
  238. 8:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  239. 9:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  240. 10:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  241. 11:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  242. Monday, August 28
  243. 12:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  244. 1:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  245. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  246. 3:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  247. 4:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  248. 5:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  249. 6:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battles of El Alamein"
    • TV-PG
  250. 7:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Kursk: Northern Front"
    • TV-PG
  251. 8:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of the Bulge: SS Panzer Attack!"
    • TV-PG
  252. 9:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Rise of the Superpowers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  253. 10:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Paranoia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  254. 11:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Revolution"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  255. 12:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Cold War Hot War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  256. 1:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Peace and War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  257. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Misfits Gather"
    • TV-14  (V)
  258. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  259. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  260. 5:00 PM World War II: Confidential "Unlikely Friends"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  261. 6:00 PM World War II: Confidential "Hitler's Betrayal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  262. 7:00 PM World War II: Confidential "Cracks in the Alliance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  263. Monday Night
  264. 8:00 PM World War II: Confidential "The Big Three"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  265. 9:00 PM World War II: Confidential "Dividing the World"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  266. 10:00 PM World War II: Confidential "The Communist Threat"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  267. 11:00 PM World War II: Confidential "The Big Three"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  268. Tuesday, August 29
  269. 12:00 AM World War II: Confidential "Dividing the World"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  270. 1:00 AM World War II: Confidential "The Communist Threat"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  271. 2:00 AM World War II: Confidential "Cracks in the Alliance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  272. 3:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  273. 4:00 AM World War II: Confidential "Unlikely Friends"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  274. 5:00 AM World War II: Confidential "Hitler's Betrayal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  275. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of the Spider Rocks"
    • TV-PG
  276. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  277. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  278. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Nazi Gold"
    • TV-PG
  279. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of Thomas Beale's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  280. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Men Who Found the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  281. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Curse of Treasure Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  282. 1:00 PM Dive to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  283. 2:00 PM Egypt's New Tomb Revealed
    • TV-PG  (L)
  284. 3:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  285. 4:00 PM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  286. 5:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  287. 6:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Adolf Eichmann"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  288. 7:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Klaus Barbie"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  289. Tuesday Night
  290. 8:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Kurt Lishka"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  291. 9:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Erich Priebke"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  292. 10:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Joseph Mengele"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  293. 11:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Kurt Lishka"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  294. Wednesday, August 30
  295. 12:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Erich Priebke"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  296. 1:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Joseph Mengele"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  297. 2:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Klaus Barbie"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  298. 3:00 AM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  299. 4:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  300. 5:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Adolf Eichmann"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  301. 6:00 AM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  302. 7:00 AM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  303. 8:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  304. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  305. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  306. 11:00 AM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  307. 12:00 PM What History Forgot "Top Secret World War II"
    • TV-PG
  308. 1:00 PM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  309. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "The Marines at Hue"
    • TV-PG
  310. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  311. 4:00 PM The Battle I'll Never Forget
    • TV-14  (V)
  312. 5:00 PM Nazi Assault on Africa "Tobruk"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  313. 6:00 PM Nazi Assault on Africa "El Alamein"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  314. 7:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Designed for Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  315. Wednesday Night
  316. 8:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  317. 9:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  318. 10:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  319. 11:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  320. Thursday, August 31
  321. 12:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  322. 1:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  323. 2:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Designed for Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  324. 3:00 AM The Battle I'll Never Forget
    • TV-14  (V)
  325. 4:00 AM Nazi Assault on Africa "Tobruk"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  326. 5:00 AM Nazi Assault on Africa "El Alamein"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  327. 6:00 AM How Booze Built America "America's Revolution"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  328. 7:00 AM How Booze Built America "Westward, Ho!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  329. 8:00 AM How Booze Built America "To the Moon!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  330. 9:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "El Chapo: Cartel Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  331. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  332. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  333. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  334. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  335. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Vertical Take Off"
    • TV-14  (V)
  336. 3:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  337. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  338. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  339. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "The Death of Mussolini"
    • TV-14
  340. 7:00 PM Forbidden History "The Curse of Hitler's Executioner"
    • TV-14
  341. Thursday Night
  342. 8:00 PM Forbidden History "The Dark Truths of the Templars"
    • TV-14
  343. 9:00 PM Forbidden History "The Murder Bureau"
    • TV-14
  344. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  345. 11:00 PM Forbidden History "The Dark Truths of the Templars"
    • TV-14
  346. Friday, September 1
  347. 12:00 AM Forbidden History "The Murder Bureau"
    • TV-14
  348. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  349. 2:00 AM Forbidden History "The Curse of Hitler's Executioner"
    • TV-14
  350. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  351. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  352. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Death of Mussolini"
    • TV-14
  353. 6:00 AM Spies Declassified "Reagan's KGB Agent"
    • TV-PG
  354. 7:00 AM Spies Declassified "Escaping the Kill Room"
    • TV-PG
  355. 8:00 AM Spies Declassified "The Honey Trap"
    • TV-PG
  356. 9:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  357. 10:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  358. 11:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  359. 12:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  360. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  361. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  362. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  363. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  364. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG