TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Dance Bots"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  2. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Dragon Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "A Charming Trio; Add A Little Parsley"
    • TV-Y
  5. 8:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "S'more Camping"
    • TV-Y
  6. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Pedro the Cowboy; Peppa & George's Garden; The Flying Vet; International Day; Potato City"
    • TV-Y
  7. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Spring; Miss Rabbit's Helicopter; Baby Alexander; Grampy Rabbit's Lighthouse; Miss Rabbit's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  8. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Somebody to Love"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  9. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Stone Cold Crazy"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  10. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Long Away"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  11. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Fun It"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "Lost in the Move"
    • TV-PG
  14. 12:30 AM The Exes "My Dinner With Phil"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  15. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Should Old Acquaintance Be for Hire"
    • TV-PG
  16. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Send Emily Flowers"
    • TV-PG
  17. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  18. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Talent"
    • TV-Y
  19. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Bubble Blast"
    • TV-Y
  20. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Mixed Up Musical"
    • TV-Y
  21. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Unicorn!; Save the Penguin!"
    • TV-Y
  22. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Caterpillar!; Save the Crane!"
    • TV-Y
  23. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "The Bunny Who Cried Lobster; Max and the Three Bears; Little Ruby Hen"
    • TV-Y
  24. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Grandma's Treasure Hunt; Ruby's Jigsaw Puzzle; Ruby's Recital"
    • TV-Y
  25. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Journey to the Purple Planet"
    • TV-Y
  26. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "The Missing Piece"
    • TV-Y
  27. 7:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Home Run; Ruby's Missing Tune; Ruby's Handstand"
    • TV-Y
  28. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "The Big Sheep Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  29. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Micro Dino; Meteor Survivors"
    • TV-Y
  30. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Flight of the Pterodaustro; Trekules"
    • TV-Y
  31. 9:00 AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Rocket Ship Alien"
    • TV-Y
  32. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Talent Time"
    • TV-Y
  33. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Glendragon Big Band; Mike the Knight and the Night Time Lookout"
    • TV-Y
  34. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Un-dragony Dogs; Mike the Knight and the Big Fix"
    • TV-Y
  35. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Griffin!; Save the Rooster!"
    • TV-Y
  36. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Goldfish!; Save the Baby Birds!"
    • TV-Y
  37. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia's Staycation; Olivia's Butterfly Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  38. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia and the Old West; Olivia's Fashion Show"
    • TV-Y
  39. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Boots' Banana Wish"
    • TV-Y
  40. 1:30 PM Dora the Explorer "Roberto the Robot"
    • TV-Y
  41. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Alicia Saves the Crocodile!"
    • TV-Y
  42. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Welcome Home, Lion Cub"
    • TV-Y
  43. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Puffin Fish Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  44. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Green Iguana Helps Abuelito Plant a New Strawberry Farm!"
    • TV-Y
  45. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Bo's Birthday Bash"
    • TV-Y
  46. 4:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Switching Stone"
    • TV-Y
  47. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Arctic Life!"
    • TV-Y
  48. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Happy Clam Day!"
    • TV-Y
  49. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Great UmiCar Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  50. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Robo Tools"
    • TV-Y
  51. 7:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Dance Bots"
    • TV-Y
  52. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Naptime for Borgelorp"
    • TV-Y
  53. Tonight
  54. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Charm Your Mom Day; A Charming Campout"
    • TV-Y
  55. 8:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Mystery of the Magic Horses"
    • TV-Y
  56. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Frogs and Worms and Butterflies; The Tree House; The Playgroup; Treasure Hunt; The New Car"
    • TV-Y
  57. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Flying a Kite; Muddy Puddles; Windy Castle; Hide and Seek; Cleaning the Car"
    • TV-Y
  58. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Good Company"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  59. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Sweet Lady"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  60. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  61. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Who Needs You"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  62. Tomorrow
  63. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "Pastor Interference"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  64. 12:30 AM The Exes "When Holly Broke Kevin"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  65. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Sanders Again"
    • TV-PG
  66. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Dance Around the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  67. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  68. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Scary"
    • TV-Y
  69. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Stomp the House"
    • TV-Y
  70. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Camping With the Stars"
    • TV-Y
  71. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Gecko!; Save the What?"
    • TV-Y
  72. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Tree!; Save the Elephant!"
    • TV-Y
  73. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Hide and Seek; Max's Breakfast; Louise's Secret"
    • TV-Y
  74. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Duck Duck Goose; Ruby's Snowbunny; Ruby's Snowflake"
    • TV-Y
  75. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Whose Birthday Is It?"
    • TV-Y
  76. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-Y
  77. 7:00 AM Max & Ruby "Super Max's Cape; Ruby's Water Lily; Max Says Goodbye"
    • TV-Y
  78. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Flight Plan"
    • TV-Y
  79. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Captain Cory; Dino Race"
    • TV-Y
  80. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Dino Footprints; Dino Egg Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  81. 9:00 AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Werewolf Hairwolf"
    • TV-Y
  82. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Ball Time; Bowling Time"
    • TV-Y
  83. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Fooling Day; Mike the Knight and the Broken Shield"
    • TV-Y
  84. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Knight Hider; Mike the Knight and Trollee's Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  85. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Camel; Save the Ants"
    • TV-Y
  86. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Pangaroo; Save the Cricket!"
    • TV-Y
  87. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia and the Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  88. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Plants a Garden; Olivia's Pirate Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  89. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Dora and Perrito to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  90. 1:30 PM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Rainforest Talent Show"
    • TV-Y
  91. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Reunites Hippo and Oxpecker"
    • TV-Y
  92. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "A New Flamingo Mommy"
    • TV-Y
  93. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Saves Baby River Dolphin!"
    • TV-Y
  94. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego and Porcupine Save the Pinata!"
    • TV-Y
  95. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "The Wow Factor"
    • TV-Y
  96. 4:30 PM Wallykazam! "Rock and Troll"
    • TV-Y
  97. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "X Marks the Spot"
    • TV-Y
  98. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Unidentified Flying Orchestra!"
    • TV-Y
  99. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Meatball Madness"
    • TV-Y
  100. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Lost Fairy Tales in the City"
    • TV-Y
  101. 7:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Band of Pirates"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  102. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Cake Monster"
    • TV-Y
  103. Tomorrow Night
  104. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "A Charming Do Over; A Charming Fad"
    • TV-Y
  105. 8:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Buddy Race"
    • TV-Y
  106. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Potato City; The New House; Basketball; Horsey Twinkle Toes; Naughty Tortoise"
    • TV-Y
  107. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Recycling; The Boat Pond; Traffic Jam; Bedtime; Sports Day"
    • TV-Y
  108. 10:00 PM Parenthood "The Offer"
    • TV-PG
  109. 11:00 PM Parenthood "Fraud Alert"
    • TV-PG
  110. Saturday, August 1
  111. 12:00 AM That '70s Show "Who Needs You"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  112. 12:30 AM That '70s Show "Spread Your Wings"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  113. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "Keep Yourself Alive"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  114. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "My Fairy King"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  115. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Clean"
    • TV-Y
  116. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Super Spies"
    • TV-Y
  117. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "The Fresh Bots"
    • TV-Y
  118. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Hippity Hop"
    • TV-Y
  119. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Join the Circus!"
    • TV-Y
  120. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Moose in the Caboose!; Climb Everest!"
    • TV-Y
  121. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Froggy Friend; Max's Music; Max Gets Wet"
    • TV-Y
  122. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Shadow; Max Remembers; Ruby's Candy Store"
    • TV-Y
  123. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Ghost; Pups Save a Show"
    • TV-Y
  124. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Kitty-tastrophe; Pups Save a Train"
    • TV-Y
  125. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Friend; Pups Save a Stowaway"
    • TV-Y
  126. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Treats; Pups Get a Lift"
    • TV-Y
  127. 8:00 AM Mutt & Stuff "A Pawsome Circus Show"
    • TV-Y
  128. 8:30 AM Team Umizoomi "The Butterfly Dance Show"
    • TV-Y
  129. 9:00 AM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Puppy!"
    • TV-Y
  130. 9:30 AM Bubble Guppies "The Cowgirl Parade!"
    • TV-Y
  131. 10:00 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "S'more Camping"
    • TV-Y
  132. 10:30 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "We Save the Music"
    • TV-Y
  133. 11:00 AM Wallykazam! "The Explorers Club"
    • TV-Y
  134. 11:30 AM Wallykazam! "Snow Place Like Home"
    • TV-Y
  135. 12:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Dora and Diego's Amazing Animal Circus Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  136. 12:30 PM Dora the Explorer "Dora and Diego in the Time of Dinosaurs"
    • TV-Y
  137. 1:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Dance Bots"
    • TV-Y
  138. 1:30 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Fake Fresh Beats"
    • TV-Y
  139. 2:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Scrubbies!"
    • TV-Y
  140. 2:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Kitty!"
    • TV-Y
  141. 3:00 PM Lalaloopsy "Dot and the Starcatcher"
    • TV-Y
  142. 3:30 PM Lalaloopsy "Misty's Magic Hero"
    • TV-Y
  143. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Dinosaur Museum Mishap"
    • TV-Y
  144. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Let's Play Math Dragons!"
    • TV-Y
  145. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Parrot; Pups Save the Queen Bee"
    • TV-Y
  146. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Bunnies; Puptacular"
    • TV-Y
  147. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save an Elephant Family; Pups and the Mischievous Kittens"
    • TV-Y
  148. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups on Ice; Pups and the Snow Monster"
    • TV-Y
  149. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Zeg and the Egg"
    • TV-Y
  150. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Team Truck Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  151. Saturday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "Picnic: Impossible"
    • TV-Y
  153. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Great Wishing Potato"
    • TV-Y
  154. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Sizzling Scampinis!"
    • TV-Y
  155. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Sir Nonny the Nice!"
    • TV-Y
  156. 10:00 PM Parenthood "Cold Feet"
    • TV-PG
  157. 11:00 PM Parenthood "I'm Still Here"
    • TV-PG
  158. Sunday, August 2
  159. 12:00 AM The Jim Gaffigan Show "A Night at the Plaza"
    • TV-PG
  160. 12:30 AM Impastor "Bird of Pray"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  161. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "We Will Rock You"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  162. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Leaving Home Ain't Easy"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  163. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Games"
    • TV-Y
  164. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Animals"
    • TV-Y
  165. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Rock the Luau"
    • TV-Y
  166. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Hoop Dreams"
    • TV-Y
  167. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Swan!; Save the Puppy!"
    • TV-Y
  168. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bullfrog; Save the Poodle"
    • TV-Y
  169. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Grandma's Birthday; Max's Hand Print; Grandma's Surprise Dance"
    • TV-Y
  170. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Balloon Buddies; Ruby's Penny Carnival; Ruby's Big Win"
    • TV-Y
  171. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Get a Rubble; Pups Save Wally"
    • TV-Y
  172. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a School Day; Pups Turn on the Lights"
    • TV-Y
  173. 7:00 AM Winx Club "The Golden Auditorium"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 7:30 AM Winx Club "Vortex of Flames"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Lost Library"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 8:30 AM Winx Club "Attack of the Sphinx"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 9:00 AM Bubble Guppies "The Crayon Prix"
    • TV-Y
  178. 9:30 AM Bubble Guppies "The Bubble Bee-athalon!"
    • TV-Y
  179. 10:00 AM Julius Jr. "Double O Sheree; Ping's in Charge"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  180. 10:30 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "We Save a Pirate Ship!"
    • TV-Y
  181. 11:00 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck Rangers"
    • TV-Y
  182. 11:30 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Team Truck Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  183. 12:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cake-tastrophe!"
    • TV-Y
  184. 12:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Bouncy Tires"
    • TV-Y
  185. 1:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truckball Team-Up"
    • TV-Y
  186. 1:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Mystery Bandit"
    • TV-Y
  187. 2:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Tool Duel"
    • TV-Y
  188. 2:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Jungle Horn"
    • TV-Y
  189. 3:00 PM Lalaloopsy "A Hobby for Bea"
    • TV-Y
  190. 3:30 PM Lalaloopsy "Batter Up!"
    • TV-Y
  191. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Stolen Lunches"
    • TV-Y
  192. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Umi Sports Games"
    • TV-Y
  193. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Bay; Pups Save a Goodway"
    • TV-Y
  194. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Super Pup; Pups Save Ryder's Robot"
    • TV-Y
  195. 6:00 PM Mutt & Stuff "Zippy's Birthday Bash"
    • TV-Y
  196. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Space Alien; Pups Save a Flying Frog"
    • TV-Y
  197. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Trouble at the Truck Wash"
    • TV-Y
  198. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Driving Force"
    • TV-Y
  199. Sunday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "Play It Again, Stan"
    • TV-Y
  201. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "Great Galloping Goblins"
    • TV-Y
  202. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Come to Your Senses!"
    • TV-Y
  203. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Only the Sphinx Nose!"
    • TV-Y
  204. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Sheer Heart Attack"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  205. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Love of My Life"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  206. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "The Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  207. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Eric's Birthday"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  208. Monday, August 3
  209. 12:00 AM Bring It On Again
    • TV-PG  (S)
    • PG-13
  210. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Eat"
    • TV-Y
  211. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Olympics"
    • TV-Y
  212. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Freeze Dance"
    • TV-Y
  213. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Zydeco Music Parade"
    • TV-Y
  214. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Three Little Pigs; Save the Owl"
    • TV-Y
  215. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Help the Groundhog!; Help the Lion Cub!"
    • TV-Y
  216. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby Delivers; Getting Crabby at the Beach; Max Babysits"
    • TV-Y
  217. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Mix-Up; Max's Snow Bunny; Max's Snow Day"
    • TV-Y
  218. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Little Map"
    • TV-Y
  219. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora Saves Three Kings Day"
    • TV-Y
  220. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Star Mountain"
    • TV-Y
  221. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Cherry on Top"
    • TV-Y
  222. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Hard Hat, Long Neck; Roaring Good Time"
    • TV-Y
  223. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "The Wonderful Wizard of Dinoz"
    • TV-Y
  224. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Bubble Time; Fruity Pudding Time"
    • TV-Y
  225. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Museum Time; Winter Time"
    • TV-Y
  226. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Galahad's Birthday; Mike the Knight and the Stolen Staff"
    • TV-Y
  227. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee"
    • TV-Y
  228. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "A Job Well Done!; Save the Rhino!"
    • TV-Y
  229. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Old White Mouse!; The Adventures of Bee & Slug"
    • TV-Y
  230. 12:00 PM Olivia "Princess for a Day"
    • TV-Y
  231. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Goes Camping; Olivia Becomes a Vet"
    • TV-Y
  232. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Happy Birthday, Super Babies!"
    • TV-Y
  233. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Switcheroo; Garden Pests"
    • TV-Y
  234. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego's Ringed Seal Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  235. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Panchita the Prairie Dog"
    • TV-Y
  236. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Manatee's Mermaid Rescue!"
    • TV-Y
  237. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Alicia and Whitetail to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  238. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Band of Pirates"
    • TV-Y
  239. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Doggie Day!"
    • TV-Y
  240. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Swimtastic Check-Up!"
    • TV-Y
  241. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Super Shrimptennial Celebration!"
    • TV-Y
  242. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "DoorMouse in Space"
    • TV-Y
  243. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Kite Festival"
    • TV-Y
  244. 7:00 PM Winx Club "Shrine of the Green Dragon"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Victor the Villain"
    • TV-Y
  246. Monday Night
  247. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Uncharmed Life; Pest Friends Forever"
    • TV-Y
  248. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Sleepy Princess; Fancy Dress Party; Mister Skinnylegs; Musical Instruments; The Tooth Fairy"
    • TV-Y
  249. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Grampy's Dinosaur Park; George's New Dinosaur; Captain Daddy Dog; Kylie Kangaroo; The Pet Competition"
    • TV-Y
  250. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Captain Daddy Pig; The Power Cut; Bouncy Ball; Stars; Daddy Pig's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  251. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Streaking"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  252. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Battle of the Sexists"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  253. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Sunday Bloody Sunday"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  254. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Eric's Burger Job"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  255. Tuesday, August 4
  256. 12:00 AM Bring It On: All or Nothing
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  257. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Teeth"
    • TV-Y
  258. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Art"
    • TV-Y
  259. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Quack Shoes"
    • TV-Y
  260. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Back to School"
    • TV-Y
  261. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Adventures in Wonderland"
    • TV-Y
  262. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Hound Dog!; Save the Glowworm!"
    • TV-Y
  263. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Ride; Max on Guard; Ruby's Real Tea Party"
    • TV-Y
  264. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Safari; Max's Mudbath; Max's Lost Lizard"
    • TV-Y
  265. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Dino"
    • TV-Y
  266. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "The Grumpy Old Troll Gets Married"
    • TV-Y
  267. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Bark, Bark to Play Park"
    • TV-Y
  268. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Peppyball"
    • TV-Y
  269. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Down on the Farm; The Time Traveler's Dino"
    • TV-Y
  270. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Dino Party; Training Wings"
    • TV-Y
  271. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Funfair Time; Old Things Time"
    • TV-Y
  272. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Show Time; Swap Time"
    • TV-Y
  273. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Triple Trouble; Mike the Knight and the Bedtime Story"
    • TV-Y
  274. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's New Friend; Mike the Knight and Trollee the Apprentice"
    • TV-Y
  275. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Egg; Save the Flamingo"
    • TV-Y
  276. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Rat Pack!; Save the Fiddler Crab!"
    • TV-Y
  277. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Talks Turkey; Olivia's Hiking Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  278. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia and Her Alien Brother; Olivia's Lemonade Stand"
    • TV-Y
  279. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "The Shy Rainbow"
    • TV-Y
  280. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Wish Upon a Jar; Upside Down Friends"
    • TV-Y
  281. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Cotton-Top Tamarin Cave Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  282. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Bengal Tiger Makes a Wish"
    • TV-Y
  283. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Gorilla Fun"
    • TV-Y
  284. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Chinta the Baby Chinchilla"
    • TV-Y
  285. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Wild Outlaw"
    • TV-Y
  286. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Dance Party"
    • TV-Y
  287. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Legend of Pinkfoot!"
    • TV-Y
  288. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Triple-Track Train Race!"
    • TV-Y
  289. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "UmiCops!"
    • TV-Y
  290. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Boardwalk Games!"
    • TV-Y
  291. 7:00 PM Little Charmers "Zip Zoom Broom; Sheep Over Party"
    • TV-Y
  292. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Running Rita"
    • TV-Y
  293. Tuesday Night
  294. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Double Trouble Spell; Charming Pets"
    • TV-Y
  295. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Freddy Fox; Whistling; Dr. Hamster's Tortoise; Sun,Sea and Snow; Hospital"
    • TV-Y
  296. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Not Very Well; Lunch; Mummy Pig at Work; Gardening; School Play"
    • TV-Y
  297. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Work and Play; Washing; The Camper Van; The Library; Pedro's Cough"
    • TV-Y
  298. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "The Keg"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  299. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Drive-In"
    • TV-14  (D)
  300. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "That Disco Episode"
    • TV-14  (D)
  301. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Thanksgiving"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  302. Wednesday, August 5
  303. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "The Ballentine Hands"
    • TV-PG
  304. 12:30 AM The Exes "The Ex Always Rings Twice"
    • TV-PG
  305. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  306. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad See Joe Sleepwalk"
    • TV-PG
  307. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Friends"
    • TV-Y
  308. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Share"
    • TV-Y
  309. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Smoothies to Go-Go"
    • TV-Y
  310. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Ghost Band"
    • TV-Y
  311. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Rock Lobster; Help the Houseguest"
    • TV-Y
  312. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bengal Tiger!"
    • TV-Y
  313. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Panda Prize; Ruby's Rollerskates; Ghost Bunny"
    • TV-Y
  314. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Lemonade Stand; Ruby's Rummage Sale; Ruby's Magic Act"
    • TV-Y
  315. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Rojo, the Fire Truck"
    • TV-Y
  316. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Benny's Big Race"
    • TV-Y
  317. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Verde's Birthday Party!"
    • TV-Y
  318. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Trunk Show"
    • TV-Y
  319. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dino Dent; Active Imagination"
    • TV-Y
  320. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Name-a-saurus; Where's Dino"
    • TV-Y
  321. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Flying Time; Pirate Time"
    • TV-Y
  322. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Dino Time; Robot Time"
    • TV-Y
  323. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Knight for a Day; Mike the Knight and the Brave Song"
    • TV-Y
  324. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Super Trebuchet; Mike the Knight and the King's Play"
    • TV-Y
  325. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Sea Lions!; Save the Kangaroo!"
    • TV-Y
  326. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Pigeon!; Save the Dinosaur!"
    • TV-Y
  327. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Paints a Mural; Olivia's Day at the Office"
    • TV-Y
  328. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia the Pet Monitor; Olivia and the Anniversary Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  329. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "A Ribbon for Pinto"
    • TV-Y
  330. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Charming Chatterbox; Cluck Stars"
    • TV-Y
  331. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Little Kinkajou Is in Beehive Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  332. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "To Babysit a Bobo"
    • TV-Y
  333. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Leaping Lemurs"
    • TV-Y
  334. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego's Orangutan Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  335. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Dance Bots"
    • TV-Y
  336. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Magical Mermaid Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  337. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Wizard of Oz-tralia!"
    • TV-Y
  338. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Good Hair Day!"
    • TV-Y
  339. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "To the Library"
    • TV-Y
  340. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Fire Truck"
    • TV-Y
  341. 7:00 PM Winx Club "The Secret Greenhouse"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Nice Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  343. Wednesday Night
  344. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Zip Zoom Broom; Sheep Over Party"
    • TV-Y
  345. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Snowy Mountain; The Airport; Flying on Holiday; The Holiday House; End of the Holiday"
    • TV-Y
  346. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "George's Birthday; Pretend Friend; Painting; The Baby Piggy; Grandpa's Little Train"
    • TV-Y
  347. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Mr. Dinosaur is Lost; Muddy Puddles; Fancy Dress Party; Camping; Very Hot Day"
    • TV-Y
  348. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "The Career Day"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  349. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Grandma's Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  350. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "The Best Christmas Ever"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  351. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Eric's Buddy"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  352. Thursday, August 6
  353. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "I Wanna Spend Time Witchoo"
    • TV-PG
  354. 12:30 AM The Exes "Analyze Them"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  355. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "The Lying Game"
    • TV-PG
  356. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Run Until He Drops"
    • TV-PG
  357. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  358. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Weather"
    • TV-Y
  359. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Veloci-Rap-Star"
    • TV-Y
  360. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Pink Swan"
    • TV-Y
  361. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Ladybug!; Save the Sea Turtle!"
    • TV-Y
  362. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "The Amazing Ollie!; Help the Monster!"
    • TV-Y
  363. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby Gets the Picture; Ruby's Birdie; Max Plays Catch"
    • TV-Y
  364. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Birthday; Max's New Suit; Good Night Max"
    • TV-Y
  365. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Got a Puppy"
    • TV-Y
  366. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Perrito's Big Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  367. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Rescue, Rescue, Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  368. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Pet Peeve"
    • TV-Y
  369. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dino Survivor School; Tyrannosaurus Trek"
    • TV-Y
  370. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Tooth or Consequences; Dinosicles"
    • TV-Y
  371. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Picnic Time; Stickety Time"
    • TV-Y
  372. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Bug Time; Exercise Time"
    • TV-Y
  373. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Mission Home; Mike the Knight and the Many Knights"
    • TV-Y
  374. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Snoring Dragon; Mike the Knight and the Super Troll Ball"
    • TV-Y
  375. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Goslings; Ollie to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  376. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Dolphin!; Save the Chimp!"
    • TV-Y
  377. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia's Dogwash; Meteor Mania"
    • TV-Y
  378. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia's Tip Top Tapper; Olivia Plans a Tea Party"
    • TV-Y
  379. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Boots' First Bike"
    • TV-Y
  380. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Fashion No Show; Locket or Lose It"
    • TV-Y
  381. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "The Great Jaguar Rescue!"
    • TV-Y
  382. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Egyptian Camel Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  383. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Koala's Birthday Hug"
    • TV-Y
  384. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Ocean Animal Rescuer"
    • TV-Y
  385. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Fruit Racer Game"
    • TV-Y
  386. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Magic Land!"
    • TV-Y
  387. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Boy Meets Squirrel"
    • TV-Y
  388. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Who's Gonna Play the Big Bad Wolf?"
    • TV-Y
  389. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Crazy Skates"
    • TV-Y
  390. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Ready for Take Off"
    • TV-Y
  391. 7:00 PM Little Charmers "Frankenflare; Charming Cheers"
    • TV-Y
  392. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Rock Can Talk"
    • TV-Y
  393. Thursday Night
  394. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Lucky Seven; Moon Madness"
    • TV-Y
  395. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Long Grass; Dentist; Nature Trail; Rebecca Rabbit; School Bus Trip"
    • TV-Y
  396. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Pen Pal; Granny and Grandpa's Attic; The Quarrel; The Toy Cupboard; School Camp"
    • TV-Y
  397. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Camping Holiday; Compost; Richard Rabbit Comes to Play; Fun Run; The Rainbow"
    • TV-Y
  398. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Ski Trip"
    • TV-14
  399. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "The First Date"
    • TV-14
  400. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Stolen Car"
    • TV-14
  401. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "The Pill"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  402. Friday, August 7
  403. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "My Old Flame"
    • TV-PG
  404. 12:30 AM The Exes "What Women Want"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,S)
  405. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Harp & Soul"
    • TV-PG
  406. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad See Dad Run"
    • TV-PG
  407. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Love"
    • TV-Y
  408. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  409. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Royal Wedding"
    • TV-Y
  410. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Dance-a-Thon"
    • TV-Y
  411. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Wonder Pets!"
    • TV-Y
  412. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Dancing Duck!; Save the Dalmatian"
    • TV-Y
  413. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max Says Hello; Ruby's Spa Day; Ruby's Tai Chi"
    • TV-Y
  414. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Surprise Ruby; Ruby's Party; Max's Present"
    • TV-Y
  415. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Jack-in-the-Box"
    • TV-Y
  416. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Hair-Raising Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  417. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Museum Sleepover Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  418. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Spot's New Masterpiece"
    • TV-Y
  419. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dinobusters"
    • TV-Y
  420. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "The Dino Did It; Air Dino"
    • TV-Y
  421. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Fix-It Time; Itchy Time"
    • TV-Y
  422. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Vacation Time"
    • TV-Y
  423. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Court Jester; Mike the Knight and the Wooden Horse"
    • TV-Y
  424. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's Pet Puppies; Mike the Knight and the Size Spell"
    • TV-Y
  425. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Sheep; Save the Hermit Crab"
    • TV-Y
  426. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Cool Cat and the Hip Hippo!; Tuck & Buck!"
    • TV-Y
  427. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Runs a Carnival; Olivia Explores the Attic"
    • TV-Y
  428. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Goes to the Library; Olivia Makes a Wedding Gift"
    • TV-Y
  429. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Catch That Shape Train"
    • TV-Y
  430. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Freeze Dance; The Gingerbread Boy"
    • TV-Y
  431. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Pampas Cat and Friends Help the Rescue Center"
    • TV-Y
  432. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego and Baby Humpback to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  433. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Save the Sea Turtles"
    • TV-Y
  434. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego and Dora Help Baby Monarch Get to the Festival"
    • TV-Y
  435. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Fake Fresh Beats"
    • TV-Y
  436. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Dora Saves Opera Land"
    • TV-Y
  437. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Puddleball!"
    • TV-Y
  438. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Running of the Bullfrogs!"
    • TV-Y
  439. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Little Panda Joe"
    • TV-Y
  440. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Toy Store"
    • TV-Y
  441. 7:00 PM Winx Club "Broken Dreams"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  442. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Castle Cafe"
    • TV-Y
  443. Friday Night
  444. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Frankenflare; Charming Cheers"
    • TV-Y
  445. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Hiccups; Daddy Loses His Glasses; Polly Parrot; Snow; Dressing Up"
    • TV-Y
  446. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "The Cycle Ride; Dens; Zoe Zebra the Postman's Daughter; Cuckoo Clock; Ice Skating"
    • TV-Y
  447. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "My Cousin Chloe; Shopping; At the Beach; Secrets; The Museum"
    • TV-Y
  448. 10:00 PM Parenthood "The Pontiac"
    • TV-PG
  449. 11:00 PM Parenthood "It Has to be Now"
    • TV-PG
  450. Saturday, August 8
  451. 12:00 AM Parenthood "All Aboard Who's Coming Aboard"
    • TV-PG
  452. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "That Wrestling Show"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  453. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Punk Chick"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,S)
  454. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Space"
    • TV-Y
  455. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Careful"
    • TV-Y
  456. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Follow the Leader"
    • TV-Y
  457. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Singin' in the Rain"
    • TV-Y
  458. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Dragon!; Save the Beaver!"
    • TV-Y
  459. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Here's Ollie!; Save the Visitor!"
    • TV-Y
  460. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hula Hoop; Max & the Martians; Ruby's Real Cinderella"
    • TV-Y
  461. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Castle; Bunny Hopscotch; Max's Grasshopper"
    • TV-Y
  462. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Make a Splash; Pups Fall Festival"
    • TV-Y
  463. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Camping Trip; Pups and the Trouble With Turtles"
    • TV-Y
  464. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pup Pup Boogie; Pups in a Fog"
    • TV-Y
  465. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pup Pup Goose; Pup Pup and Away"
    • TV-Y