TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  3. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Last Night
  5. 9:00 PM Rosewood "Badges & Bombshells"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  6. 10:00 PM Wayward Pines "Enemy Lines"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  7. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  8. Today
  9. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  12. Tonight
  13. 9:00 PM Bones "The Secret in the Service"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  14. 10:00 PM American Grit "Dawn Patrol"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  15. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  16. Tomorrow
  17. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Tomorrow Night
  21. 9:00 PM The Simpsons "Love Is in the N2-O2-Ar-CO2-Ne-He-CH4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  22. 9:30 PM The Simpsons "Gal of Constant Sorrow"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  23. 10:00 PM Coupled "Instant Connection"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  24. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Saturday, May 28
  26. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  30. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  31. 10:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  32. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  33. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  34. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  35. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  36. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  37. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. Club Atletico de Madrid"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  38. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  39. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  40. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Los Angeles Dodgers at New York Mets"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  41. Saturday Night
  42. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  43. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Sunday, May 29
  45. 12:00 AM Party Over Here "Suffragettes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  46. 12:30 AM The Grinder "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  47. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  53. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  55. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  56. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  57. 5:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  58. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  59. Sunday Night
  60. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  61. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  62. Monday, May 30
  63. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Monday Night
  67. 9:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions No. 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  68. 10:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Curse of Korzha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  69. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Tuesday, May 31
  71. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Tuesday Night
  75. 9:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  76. 10:00 PM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  77. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Wednesday, June 1
  79. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  82. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  83. Wednesday Night
  84. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  85. 10:00 PM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  86. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  87. Thursday, June 2
  88. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  89. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  91. Thursday Night
  92. 9:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  93. 10:00 PM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  94. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  95. Friday, June 3
  96. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  97. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  98. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  99. Friday Night
  100. 9:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  101. 9:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  102. 10:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  103. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  104. Saturday, June 4
  105. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  108. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  109. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  110. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  111. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  112. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  113. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  114. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  115. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  116. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  117. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  118. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  119. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Francisco Giants at St. Louis Cardinals"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  120. Saturday Night
  121. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  122. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  123. Sunday, June 5
  124. 12:00 AM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  125. 12:30 AM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  126. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  127. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  128. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  129. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  130. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  131. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  132. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  133. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  134. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  135. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  136. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  137. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  138. Sunday Night
  139. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  140. Monday, June 6
  141. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  142. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  143. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  144. Monday Night
  145. 9:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  146. 10:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  147. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  148. Tuesday, June 7
  149. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  150. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  151. 4:00 PM Local Programming