TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:20 PM The Virgin Suicides
    • HD
    • R
  2. 10:00 PM The Usual Suspects
    • HD
    • R
  3. Today
  4. 12:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • HD
    • R
  5. 2:10 AM Snowpiercer
    • HD
    • R
  6. 4:30 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • HD
    • R
  7. 6:05 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • HD
    • R
  8. 7:35 AM Basquiat
    • HD
    • R
  9. 9:30 AM Santa Claws
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  10. 11:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  11. 12:30 PM Nightlight
    • HD
    • R
  12. 2:00 PM Permanent Midnight
    • HD
    • R
  13. 3:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  14. 5:00 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  15. 6:45 PM The Giver
    • HD
    • PG-13
  16. Tonight
  17. 8:30 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • HD
    • PG-13
  18. 11:00 PM Last Knights
    • HD
    • R
  19. Tomorrow
  20. 1:00 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • HD
    • PG-13
  21. 2:40 AM The Giver
    • HD
    • PG-13
  22. 4:30 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • HD
    • R
  23. 6:15 AM Weapons
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  24. 7:40 AM Nightlight
    • HD
    • R
  25. 9:05 AM Bronx Obama
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  26. 10:35 AM Cas & Dylan
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  27. 12:05 PM Wonder Boys
    • HD
    • R
  28. 2:00 PM Begin Again
    • HD
    • R
  29. 3:45 PM Ironclad
    • HD
    • R
  30. 5:50 PM Tiny Furniture
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  31. 7:30 PM Shopgirl
    • HD
    • R
  32. Tomorrow Night
  33. 9:20 PM Leave the World Behind
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  34. 11:00 PM Duets
    • HD
    • R
  35. Thursday, September 29
  36. 1:00 AM Begin Again
    • HD
    • R
  37. 2:45 AM Song One
    • HD
    • PG-13
  38. 4:15 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  39. 5:30 AM Whore
    • HD
    • R
  40. 7:00 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • HD
    • R
  41. 8:30 AM Skinwalkers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  42. 10:05 AM Safelight
    • HD
    • R
  43. 11:30 AM After Words
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  44. 1:00 PM The Thaw
    • HD
    • R
  45. 2:35 PM Hidalgo
    • HD
    • PG-13
  46. 5:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • HD
    • R
  47. 7:10 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • HD
    • R
  48. Thursday Night
  49. 9:20 PM Shaft
    • HD
    • R
  50. 11:00 PM Lucky Number Slevin
    • HD
    • R
  51. Friday, September 30
  52. 1:00 AM The Lovers
    • HD
    • R
  53. 3:00 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • HD
    • R
  54. 4:40 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  55. 6:00 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • HD
    • R
  56. 8:00 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  57. 9:45 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • HD
    • PG-13
  58. 12:15 PM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • HD
    • PG-13
  59. 2:05 PM Ray
    • HD
    • PG-13
  60. 4:40 PM The Forger
    • HD
    • R
  61. 6:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • HD
    • R
  62. Friday Night
  63. 8:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • HD
    • PG-13
  64. 10:00 PM Ray
    • HD
    • PG-13
  65. Saturday, October 1
  66. 12:35 AM Black Snake Moan
    • HD
    • R
  67. 2:30 AM Killing Season
    • HD
    • R
  68. 4:00 AM The Best Man
    • HD
    • R
  69. 6:00 AM The Forger
    • HD
    • R
  70. 7:40 AM Lost in Translation
    • HD
    • R
  71. 9:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • HD
    • G
  72. 11:00 AM Pride
    • HD
    • R
  73. 1:00 PM The Atticus Institute
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  74. 2:25 PM The Seven Five
    • HD
    • R
  75. 4:10 PM Big Eyes
    • HD
    • PG-13
  76. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • HD
    • R
  77. Saturday Night
  78. 8:00 PM The Condemned
    • HD
    • R
  79. 10:00 PM Chappie
    • HD
    • R
  80. Sunday, October 2
  81. 12:00 AM Saw
    • HD
    • R
  82. 1:45 AM Saw II
    • HD
    • R
  83. 3:30 AM Saw
    • HD
    • R
  84. 5:15 AM Saw II
    • HD
    • R
  85. 7:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  86. 8:15 AM Big Eyes
    • HD
    • PG-13
  87. 10:05 AM Star Kid
    • HD
    • PG
  88. 12:00 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  89. 1:35 PM Unknown Caller
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  90. 3:30 PM Bravetown
    • HD
    • R
  91. 5:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • HD
    • R
  92. 7:25 PM Rampart
    • HD
    • R
  93. Sunday Night
  94. 9:15 PM Good Kill
    • HD
    • R
  95. 11:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • HD
    • R
  96. Monday, October 3
  97. 1:05 AM Tears of the Sun
    • HD
    • R
  98. 3:05 AM Spring Breakers
    • HD
    • R
  99. 4:40 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • HD
    • R
  100. 6:10 AM Battle Royale
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  101. 8:05 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  102. 9:35 AM Deal
    • HD
    • PG-13
  103. 11:05 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • HD
    • R
  104. 12:45 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • HD
    • PG-13
  105. 2:30 PM Death Warrant
    • HD
    • R
  106. 4:00 PM Wonder Boys
    • HD
    • R
  107. 5:55 PM Deal
    • HD
    • PG-13
  108. 7:25 PM The Imitation Game
    • HD
    • PG-13
  109. Monday Night
  110. 9:20 PM Shaft
    • HD
    • R
  111. 11:00 PM Hot Rod
    • HD
    • PG-13
  112. Tuesday, October 4
  113. 12:30 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  114. 2:00 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • HD
    • R
  115. 3:30 AM Tooken
    • HD
    • R
  116. 5:00 AM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  117. 6:00 AM The Best Man
    • HD
    • R
  118. 8:05 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • HD
    • R
  119. 10:15 AM Beat
    • HD
    • R
  120. 12:00 PM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  121. 1:40 PM Common
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  122. 3:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  123. 4:10 PM Awaken
    • HD
    • R
  124. 5:40 PM The Hybrid
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  125. 7:15 PM Tiny Furniture
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  126. Tuesday Night
  127. 9:00 PM Sister
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  128. 11:00 PM Cape Fear
    • HD
    • R
  129. Wednesday, October 5
  130. 1:10 AM War
    • HD
    • R
  131. 3:00 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  132. 4:45 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. 6:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  134. 8:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  135. 9:40 AM Star Kid
    • HD
    • PG
  136. 11:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  137. 1:00 PM Heatstroke
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  138. 2:35 PM Hit by Lightning
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  139. 4:05 PM American Loser
    • HD
    • R
  140. 5:40 PM Unknown Caller
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  141. 7:30 PM Boulevard
    • HD
    • R
  142. Wednesday Night
  143. 9:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • HD
    • R
  144. 11:00 PM Rat Race
    • HD
    • PG-13
  145. Thursday, October 6
  146. 1:00 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • HD
    • R
  147. 2:40 AM Winter Passing
    • HD
    • R
  148. 4:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  149. 6:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • HD
    • R
  150. 7:35 AM Mr. Accident
    • HD
    • PG-13
  151. 9:05 AM Burning Bodhi
    • HD
    • R
  152. 10:45 AM Don't Blink
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  153. 12:20 PM Bubble Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  154. 1:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • HD
    • PG-13
  155. 3:40 PM Tart
    • HD
    • R
  156. 5:15 PM Burning Bodhi
    • HD
    • R
  157. 7:00 PM Pride
    • HD
    • R
  158. Thursday Night
  159. 9:00 PM Last Knights
    • HD
    • R
  160. 11:00 PM Paddington
    • HD
    • PG
  161. Friday, October 7
  162. 12:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • HD
    • PG-13
  163. 2:30 AM Pride
    • HD
    • R
  164. 4:35 AM Carousel of Sex
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  165. 6:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • HD
    • R
  166. 8:00 AM SIGN OFF
  167. 8:30 AM Rules of Engagement
    • HD
    • R
  168. 10:40 AM Sicko
    • HD
    • PG-13
  169. 12:45 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  170. 2:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • HD
    • R
  171. 4:20 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  172. 6:10 PM The Seven Five
    • HD
    • R
  173. 7:55 PM Sicko
    • HD
    • PG-13
  174. Friday Night
  175. 10:00 PM The Lovers
    • HD
    • R
  176. Saturday, October 8
  177. 12:00 AM Black Hawk Down
    • HD
    • R
  178. 2:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • HD
    • R
  179. 4:30 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • HD
    • R
  180. 6:35 AM Battle Royale
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  181. 8:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  182. 10:05 AM Star Kid
    • HD
    • PG
  183. 11:50 AM Sister
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  184. 1:45 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  185. 3:15 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  186. 5:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • HD
    • R
  187. 7:00 PM Delta Farce
    • HD
    • PG-13
  188. Saturday Night
  189. 8:30 PM Rat Race
    • HD
    • PG-13
  190. 10:30 PM Hot Rod
    • HD
    • PG-13
  191. Sunday, October 9
  192. 12:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • HD
    • R
  193. 1:30 AM Hostel Part II
    • HD
    • R
  194. 3:05 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • HD
    • R
  195. 4:35 AM Hostel Part II
    • HD
    • R
  196. 6:10 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • HD
    • R
  197. 8:00 AM Delta Farce
    • HD
    • PG-13
  198. 9:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  199. 11:00 AM Chappie
    • HD
    • R
  200. 1:00 PM Pride
    • HD
    • R
  201. 3:00 PM The Condemned
    • HD
    • R
  202. 5:00 PM Last Knights
    • HD
    • R
  203. 7:00 PM Chappie
    • HD
    • R
  204. Sunday Night
  205. 9:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • HD
    • PG-13
  206. 11:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • HD
    • PG-13
  207. Monday, October 10
  208. 1:00 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • HD
    • PG
  209. 3:05 AM Cape Fear
    • HD
    • R
  210. 5:15 AM Rules of Engagement
    • HD
    • R
  211. 7:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • HD
    • PG-13
  212. 9:25 AM Arctic Tale
    • HD
    • G
  213. 10:55 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  214. 12:25 PM Bravetown
    • HD
    • R
  215. 2:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • HD
    • R
  216. 4:20 PM Rampart
    • HD
    • R
  217. 6:10 PM Big Eyes
    • HD
    • PG-13
  218. Monday Night
  219. 8:00 PM Bubble Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13