TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  2. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  6. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  7. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  8. Today
  9. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  11. Tonight
  12. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  13. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tomorrow
  15. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Tomorrow Night
  21. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  22. Monday, October 3
  23. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Monday Night
  26. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  27. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  28. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  29. Tuesday, October 4
  30. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  32. Tuesday Night
  33. 8:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  34. 9:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  35. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  36. Wednesday, October 5
  37. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Wednesday Night
  40. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  41. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  42. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Thursday, October 6
  44. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Thursday Night
  47. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  49. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  50. Friday, October 7
  51. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Friday Night
  54. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  55. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  56. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  57. Saturday, October 8
  58. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  60. Saturday Night
  61. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  62. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Sunday, October 9
  64. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  67. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Sunday Night
  70. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  71. Monday, October 10
  72. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Monday Night
  75. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Missing Pieces"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "True Believers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  77. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Tuesday, October 11
  79. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  81. Tuesday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Bones "The Twist in the Twister"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  83. 9:00 PM Bones "The Crack in the Code"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  85. Wednesday, October 12
  86. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  87. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Wednesday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Girl in the Flower Dress"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  90. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "FZZT"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  91. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Thursday, October 13
  93. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  94. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  95. Thursday Night
  96. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Ice"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  97. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Fallen Angel"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  98. 10:00 PM Local Programming