TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Ballerina"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  4. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  5. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  8. Tomorrow
  9. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Christmas Carol"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  10. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Emily"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  11. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Thursday, March 30
  15. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "A Wanted (Inhu)man"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  16. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Devils You Know"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  17. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Friday, March 31
  21. 12:00 AM Bones "The Dwarf in the Dirt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  22. 1:00 AM Bones "The Foot in the Foreclosure"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  23. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  26. Saturday, April 1
  27. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  28. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  29. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  32. Sunday, April 2
  33. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  40. Monday, April 3
  41. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Tuesday, April 4
  45. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Baggage"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  46. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Selfish"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  50. Wednesday, April 5
  51. 12:00 AM The X-Files "The Post-Modern Prometheus"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  52. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Bunghoney"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  53. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  56. Thursday, April 6
  57. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "4,722 Hours"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  58. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Among Us Hide ..."
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  59. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  62. Friday, April 7
  63. 12:00 AM Bones "The Gamer in the Grease"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  64. 1:00 AM Bones "The Goop on the Girl"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  65. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  67. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  68. Saturday, April 8
  69. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  70. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  71. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Sunday, April 9
  75. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  78. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  79. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  82. Monday, April 10
  83. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 6:00 PM Local Programming